jukola.com

    Jukola 1979, Venlojen Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling 5,3-5,5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1SWEVästerås OK (2)1:30:02Carina Andersson44:53
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+39Hennariikka Lonka45:46
    3FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (11)+2:33Sinikka Kukkonen42:53
    4FINKeravan Urheilijat (4)+2:40Tiina Harjula45:02
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:46Tuulikki Salmenkylä42:15
    6FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+3:24Pirkko Sassi45:54
    7FINSippurasti (14)+6:39Helena Kattelus47:26
    8SWELeksands IF (10)+6:44Åsa Rydell48:11
    9FINBackaksen Isku (32)+6:4548:08
    10SWEEnebybergs IF (9)+6:57Ann-Mari Fehrnström47:21
    11FINMesikämmenet (3)+7:54Eila Rintanen47:38
    12SWEAvesta OK (5)+7:55Bibi Persson47:36
    13FINSuonenjoen Vasama (17)+7:57Anneli Nuutinen46:39
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+8:00Tuula Keskinarkaus46:51
    15FINTampereen Yritys (39)+8:0149:45
    16SWEOK Kåre (13)+9:02Eva-Lena Bergman43:31
    17FINVakka-Rasti (12)+9:03Hannele Uotila49:06
    18FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (18)+9:06Lea Hartikainen48:53
    19FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (16)+9:09Auli Suominen43:26
    20FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (72)+9:1243:39
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (22)+9:16Jaana Silvennoinen51:54
    22SWEJärfälla OK 2 (26)+9:1845:15
    23FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+10:34Riikka Mattila50:46
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (43)+11:3551:25
    25FINKankaantaan Kisa (49)+11:4456:46
    26SWESäterbygdens OK (110)+11:4751:05
    27SWEGagnefs OK (44)+11:5051:43
    28SWEIFK Mora (47)+12:3752:28
    29SWEGrycksbo IF (30)+12:4452:11
    30SWEIF Tjalve (28)+12:5252:07
    31FINRasti-Lukko 2 (55)+14:1054:15
    32FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (89)+14:1653:29
    33SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+14:1853:52
    34FINIF Lovisa Tor (37)+14:1955:08
    35FINLaitilan Jyske (40)+14:2153:29
    36FINJuvan Urheilijat (45)+14:281:02:22
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (74)+14:3656:16
    38FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (69)+14:3753:40
    39SWEOS Svackan (60)+14:4353:45
    40FINTampereen Pyrintö (54)+15:0449:02
    41NORLyn (24)+15:39Liv Formo55:32
    42FINHeinolan Isku (23)+15:49Terttu Nordman55:32
    43FINPihkaniskat (36)+15:4955:34
    44FINNurmeksen Sepot (51)+15:5049:11
    45SWESurahammars SOK (38)+15:5346:54
    46FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (27)+15:5555:51
    47SWEVäsby OK (84)+16:1952:26
    48SWEOK Skogsmårdarna (34)+16:2256:28
    49SWEOS Svackan 2 (42)+16:2455:18
    50SWELudvika OK (31)+16:5847:49
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (71)+17:0348:03
    52FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (25)+17:12Riikka Asikainen49:01
    53SWERimbo SOK (164)+17:1343:18
    54FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (77)+17:1656:58
    55FINVähäkyrön Viesti (21)+17:30Päivi Härö57:22
    56FINHyvinkään Rasti (29)+17:3857:59
    57FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (85)+17:5857:41
    58FINImatran Suunnistajat (19)+18:08Satu Peltonen52:38
    59SWEGävle OK (33)+18:2752:53
    60FINJärvenpään Palo (15)+18:38Riitta Hirsimäki58:15
    61FINSaarijärven Pullistus (58)+18:4058:11
    62FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (53)+19:0659:25
    63FINViitasaaren Viesti (62)+20:1259:45
    64FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (59)+20:1558:52
    65FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)+20:2859:16
    66SWEOK Skogslöparna (56)+21:101:00:22
    67SWEOK Kåre 2 (73)+21:2046:18
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (46)+21:2348:14
    69FINLiedon Parma (64)+21:391:02:58
    70FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (86)+21:521:03:21
    71FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (126)+22:351:03:49
    72FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (65)+23:071:02:50
    73FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+23:1657:02
    74SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (78)+23:2152:50
    75FINLammin Säkiä (93)+23:3057:40
    76SWEIFK Lidingö (81)+23:341:06:06
    77FINRasti-Lukko (70)+23:371:02:38
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (75)+23:491:05:10
    79FINOK Järven (66)+23:531:08:42
    80FINKoo-Vee (67)+24:2258:06
    81SWESundsvalls OK (97)+24:2454:20
    82FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (80)+24:2555:05
    83FINKalevan Rasti 5 (160)+24:2657:02
    84FINRastihaukat (68)+24:271:04:40
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (101)+24:281:03:20
    86SWESkarpnäcks OL (63)+24:291:05:04
    87FINOlavin Rasti (83)+24:311:03:44
    88FINEpilän Esa 2 (109)+24:321:03:00
    89FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (88)+24:331:06:11
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (100)+24:3558:23
    91FINKalevan Rasti 4 (52)+24:371:00:45
    92FINKoo-Vee 2 (103)+24:4058:18
    93FINTjöck IK (105)+24:4556:55
    94SWEJärfälla OK 3 (99)+24:4858:31
    95FINSumiaisten Kunto (123)+24:591:06:44
    96FINRastikarhut (106)+25:011:05:10
    97SWEKatrineholms OK (61)+25:041:05:06
    98FINIF Brahe 2 (135)+25:0555:45
    99FINVähäkyrön Viesti 2 (57)+25:1257:24
    100FINIF Femman (82)+25:151:05:57
    101FINKyyjärven Kyky (94)+25:311:03:56
    102FINMalax IF (87)+25:3358:37
    103FINAlavuden Urheilijat (50)+25:381:01:34
    104FINKeuruun Kisailijat (104)+27:3759:59
    105SWESöderhamns OK (165)+27:541:12:45
    106FINIF Brahe (35)+27:5657:44
    107FINLappeen Riento (114)+28:1557:23
    108FINKimito SF (96)+28:2551:47
    109SWEKatrineholms OK 2 (108)+28:341:07:55
    110FINPerttelin Peikot (125)+28:361:08:30
    111FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+29:0959:54
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (92)+29:3959:26
    113FINLemin Eskot (115)+29:521:00:06
    114FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (98)+29:561:08:36
    115SWETyresö SOK (143)+30:041:09:40
    116SWEGävle OK 2 (161)+30:551:06:48
    117FINLahden Taimi (158)+31:191:11:11
    118FINOK77 (91)+31:2757:55
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (112)+31:521:01:50
    120SWEAvesta OK 2 (95)+31:551:13:28
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (127)+32:371:06:31
    122FINLeppävaaran Sisu (79)+35:161:14:53
    123SWEOK Orion (111)+35:261:14:22
    124FINRovaniemen Lappi (113)+35:331:17:58
    125SWEMalmby IF (90)+36:0854:49
    126FINIF Femman 2 (148)+36:0954:08
    127FINNokian Urheilijat (116)+36:111:03:03
    128FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (124)+36:171:05:29
    129FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (159)+36:181:18:44
    130FINEpilän Esa (119)+36:301:15:36
    131FINSuomusjärven Sisu (131)+36:311:10:16
    132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (107)+36:321:03:12
    133FINPiikkiön Karhu (121)+36:361:07:03
    134FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (155)+36:371:09:50
    135FINHaapajärven Kiilat (171)+36:431:15:41
    136FINPargas IF 2 (117)+36:441:15:49
    137SWEÄrla IF (122)+37:061:10:56
    138SWEHammarby IF (130)+37:071:07:48
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (120)+37:131:10:50
    140FINKyrön Voima (146)+37:241:03:44
    141FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (173)+37:271:17:11
    142SWEEnköpings AIF (136)+37:311:06:23
    143FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (118)+39:021:02:45
    144FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (163)+40:021:09:23
    145FINNärpes OK (153)+40:061:09:46
    146FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (162)+40:101:09:35
    147FINAsikkalan Raikas (194)+40:211:13:33
    148SWESkarpnäcks OL 2 (147)+40:281:09:29
    149FINIisu 3 (210)+40:381:09:58
    150FINIisu (145)+44:191:04:15
    151FINIisu 2 (152)+44:241:11:07
    152FINKuortaneen Kunto (129)+44:361:18:38
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (157)+45:001:14:42
    154FINHaukiputaan Veikot (154)+45:061:18:44
    155FINLoimaan Jankko (140)+45:091:24:45
    156FINEpilän Esa 3 (172)+45:161:14:19
    157FINPargas IF (150)+45:431:15:52
    158FINKoo-Vee 3 (183)+45:451:15:56
    159FINAlajärven Ankkurit (133)+46:101:17:20
    160FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (142)+46:121:27:27
    161FINMesikämmenet 2 (185)+46:191:19:32
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (151)+47:411:18:44
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (214)+47:4630:05
    164SWERehns BK (166)+48:021:18:35
    165FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (169)+48:101:09:30
    166FINKauhavan Visa (134)+48:121:11:21
    167FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (138)+48:161:14:43
    168FINOK Orren (139)+48:431:08:36
    169FINOK Järven 2 (128)+48:451:07:49
    170FINLiedon Parma 2 (149)+48:471:28:51
    171SWEBjursås OK (144)+48:591:14:58
    172FINHirvensalon Heitto (184)+50:001:10:24
    173FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (156)+50:101:13:00
    174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (170)+52:111:13:20
    175FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (188)+52:501:11:22
    176FINMaarian Mahti (141)+53:121:27:05
    177FINRasti-Jussit (137)+53:571:30:20
    178FINMesikämmenet 3 (174)+54:001:25:05
    179FINHaukiputaan Heitto (195)+54:281:19:19
    180FINJoutsenon Kullervo (168)+55:001:04:10
    181FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (205)+55:541:32:20
    182FINNärpes OK 2 (198)+56:191:18:04
    183FINPihkaniskat 2 (175)+56:271:07:35
    184SWEJärfälla OK (132)+56:331:15:11
    185FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (167)+57:421:02:58
    186FINKalevan Rasti 3 (176)+58:021:24:31
    187FINIF Brahe 3 (187)+58:201:18:37
    188FINIK Falken (186)+59:001:18:57
    189FINKruunuhaan Reima (177)+59:131:27:02
    190FINPihkaniskat 3 (202)+1:00:281:29:50
    191FINRastihaukat 2 (182)+1:01:051:24:52
    192FINKervo IB (181)+1:04:571:13:39
    193FINSaloisten Reipas (199)+1:05:061:30:20
    194SWEKarlsbyhedens IK (179)+1:05:281:44:14
    195FINKangasalan Kisa (178)+1:05:321:39:52
    196FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (192)+1:06:061:02:11
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (180)+1:07:381:10:29
    198FINRasti-Vihti (189)+1:07:431:04:03
    199FINHartolan Voima (193)+1:07:561:40:20
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (190)+1:08:031:29:35
    Alla Nästa 200 >