jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,1-7,5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1525Jyrki Uotila59:32FINSippurasti 2
    22Sigurd Dähli59:38+6NORIF Sturla
    328Pekka Nikulainen1:00:31+59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    459Pekka Savela1:00:57+1:25FINRasti-Vihti
    518Jouko Vääränen1:01:11+1:39FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    616Timo Peltola1:01:26+1:54FINLiedon Parma
    742Ilkka Koskimies1:02:28+2:56FINLappeen Riento
    8345Ilkka Peltola1:02:35+3:03FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    927Bo Granstedt1:03:56+4:24SWEOK Pan
    10162Simo-Pekka Vennelä1:04:03+4:31FINPargas IF 2
    11114Ulf Höglund1:04:11+4:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12227Joachim Sjöqvist1:04:49+5:17SWETyresö SOK 2
    13558Markku Virtala1:04:54+5:22FINPargas IF
    1421Seppo Kartaslammi1:05:05+5:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    15123Jyrki Pellinen1:05:18+5:46FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    1695Jan Bergström1:05:21+5:49SWEGrycksbo IF
    1769Joakim Hedlöf1:05:24+5:52SWERimbo SOK
    1812Kimmo Juvonen1:05:27+5:55FINJärvenpään Palo
    99Peter Krusberg1:05:27+5:55FINAkilles OK
    20122Timo Enqvist1:05:33+6:01FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
    21320Mika Ryhänen1:05:39+6:07FINEspoon Rasti
    22207Pekka Itäranta1:05:45+6:13FINVakka-Rasti 2
    23366Voitto Peippo1:05:46+6:14FINLiedon Parma 3
    2419Matti Kivimäki1:06:08+6:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    25196Seppo Haukka1:06:37+7:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2629Hannu Peltonen1:06:48+7:16FINHartolan Voima
    27500Eirik Nordbröden1:07:06+7:34NORHalden SK
    28282Raimo Hyyryläinen1:07:19+7:47FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    2967Åke Strandberg1:07:25+7:53FINIF Femman
    3040Tor Marntell1:07:46+8:14SWEOK Orion
    31512Jörgen Härberg1:07:50+8:18SWETurebergs IF
    32520Jari Kaitala1:07:51+8:19FINTampereen Yritys 2
    33124Jaakko Kujala1:08:00+8:28FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    3482Leo Pyymäki1:08:10+8:38FINRastikarhut 2
    3548Göran Reinholdsson1:08:27+8:55SWESkarpnäcks OL
    36156Markku Vauhkonen1:08:34+9:02FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3781Matti Rantala1:08:38+9:06FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    3862Anders Bengtsson1:08:57+9:25SWEOK Gynge
    39257Jan-Erik Fredriksen1:09:11+9:39NOROL Flaggtreff 2
    40289Per Lundström1:09:22+9:50FINPargas IF 3
    41496Anders Lindersson1:09:26+9:54SWEJärfälla OK
    4275Reijo Mattinen1:09:30+9:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    437Jukka Taimisto1:09:31+9:59FINRasti-Kurikka
    171Håkan Sandberg1:09:31+9:59SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    45224Lennart Gustavsson1:09:47+10:15SWETullinge SK 2
    4626Jan Vidar Nielsen1:10:00+10:28NORLyn
    47230Lasse Niemelä1:10:01+10:29FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    48505Bosse Gustavsson1:10:05+10:33SWEAlmby IK 2
    4998Torbjörn Holmgren1:10:16+10:44SWEIFK Södertälje
    5077Jan-Olof Dahlström1:10:21+10:49SWEBjursås OK
    5114Torgeir Strandhagen1:10:27+10:55NOROK Moss
    52137Jari Loukkalahti1:10:28+10:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    535Fritz Sandberg1:10:29+10:57SWEHagaby GoIF
    5464Ensio Kolari1:10:36+11:04SWEJärla IF
    5594Martti Kemppi1:10:40+11:08FINLiedon Parma 2
    56120Timo Alapiha1:10:41+11:09FINKalevan Rasti 2
    57523Harri Laine1:10:42+11:10FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    58373Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:10:45+11:13FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    59328Marko Laine1:10:46+11:14FINTapanilan Tarmo
    601Kalle Wegerfelt1:11:17+11:45SWEAlmby IK
    6184Anders Nilsson1:11:23+11:51SWEOK Torfinn
    628Göran Öhlund1:11:35+12:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    63217Panu Kärkkäinen1:11:41+12:09FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    64497Anders Nilsson1:11:48+12:16SWEGustavsbergs IF
    65314Ilpo Välimaa1:11:53+12:21FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    6610Jorma Sipilä1:11:55+12:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6793Seppo Raiskinmäki1:12:04+12:32FINKuortaneen Kunto
    6851Leif Fagerlund1:12:05+12:33FINOK Järven
    699Tapani Lindfors1:12:08+12:36FINPihkaniskat
    112Erkki Palonen1:12:08+12:36FINLammin Säkiä
    7160Kari Häkkinen1:12:11+12:39FINVaajakosken Terä
    7234Hans Carlsson1:12:14+12:42SWEOK Österåker
    7311Lars Jonsson1:12:17+12:45SWEKovlands IF
    74264Heikki Frilander1:12:25+12:53FINOK77
    495Leonhard Sutter1:12:25+12:53SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolell
    76148Urpo Hiiri1:12:28+12:56FINPaimion Urheilijat
    7786Mikko Koivisto1:12:31+12:59FINPellon Ponsi
    452Pertti Havia1:12:31+12:59FINMaarian Mahti 2
    7924Håkan Berglund1:12:35+13:03FINGävle SWE OK
    80181Mikko Niskanen1:12:36+13:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    8155Mikko Jokimies1:12:41+13:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    82169Esko Heikkinen1:12:42+13:10FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    8325Pentti Ahola1:12:43+13:11FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    84111Per Kallhauge1:12:48+13:16SWESödertälje IF
    85163Janne Viitala1:12:50+13:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8673Ilpo Puputti1:12:51+13:19FINHiidenkiertäjät
    87498Seppo Väisänen1:13:02+13:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8841Torbjörn Pettersson1:13:14+13:42SWEMalmby IF
    8915Thomas Eriksson1:13:18+13:46SWEOK Tyr
    90301Kai Nokelainen1:13:26+13:54FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4
    9179Aslak Kinneberg1:13:29+13:57NORBaekkelagets SK
    92367Håkan Gädda1:13:40+14:08FINIF Femman 3
    93175Pekka Kirvesniemi1:13:42+14:10FINPielaveden Sampo
    94531Stefan Byggningsbacka1:13:53+14:21FINOK Terjärv 2
    95107Per-Erik Forsberg1:13:54+14:22SWEWittjärvs IK
    96159Christer Granlund1:13:55+14:23FINIF Brahe
    9787Pontus Fritzell1:14:01+14:29SWEJönköpings OK
    98129Lars Eriksson1:14:05+14:33SWESkene SIS
    99237Sören Bernhardtz1:14:11+14:39SWEOK Österåker 2
    100157Tenho Sallinen1:14:13+14:41FINRasti-Vihti 2
    101518Lennart Eklund1:14:14+14:42SWEIF Tjalve 2
    10217Tomas Ljungkvist1:14:16+14:44SWEÄrla IF
    103333Paavo Rahkonen1:14:41+15:09FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    104391Mika Ternola1:14:44+15:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    10535K-E Andersson1:14:46+15:14SWEIFK Mora
    10657Heikki Tiihonen1:14:52+15:20FINHelsingin NMKY
    107166Leif Haajanen1:14:56+15:24FINIF Lovisa Tor
    108516Markku Saramäki1:14:58+15:26FINOlavin Rasti 3
    10947Seppo Jukkola1:15:21+15:49FINRastikarhut
    11013Jorma Mäkinen1:15:32+16:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    111236Timo Nurmela1:15:33+16:01FINKyrön Voima
    112131Tapani Huhta1:15:39+16:07FINTampereen Yritys
    113349Rune Eriksson1:15:44+16:12SWESkarpnäcks OL 3
    11430Lars Pettersson1:15:48+16:16SWEStora Tuna IK
    115185Mikko Houni1:15:50+16:18FINKoovee
    11622Mikko Itäranta1:15:53+16:21FINVakka-Rasti
    117223Markku Ruokonen1:15:55+16:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    118332Jari Kontiainen1:15:57+16:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    11997Jan-Olof Bergman1:16:01+16:29SWEVästerås OK
    120288Jyrki Valkama1:16:06+16:34FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    121570Kimmo Pernu1:16:17+16:45FINLahden Taimi
    122263Matti Paakkola1:16:18+16:46FINIisu 2
    12376Heimo Laukkarinen1:16:20+16:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    124501Petri Laaksonen1:16:23+16:51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12590Matti Alapoikela1:16:24+16:52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    126143Jyrki Inkinen1:16:29+16:57FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    127448Anders Calden1:16:49+17:17FINIF Minken
    12863Tomas Carlsson1:16:50+17:18SWETäby SOK
    508Håkan Rystedt1:16:50+17:18SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    130100Janne Pettersson1:16:57+17:25SWESnättringe SK
    131228Mikael Eriksson1:16:59+17:27FINKimito SF
    132109Pertti Heikkonen1:17:06+17:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    13339Jari Turto1:17:17+17:45FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    295Tapio Rekikoski1:17:17+17:45FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2
    135519Markku Komi1:17:19+17:47FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    136556Leo Larsson1:17:31+17:59SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    137521Marie Berglind1:17:52+18:20SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    138503Mikael Kullin1:17:54+18:22SWEOK Tyr 2
    13933Per Fosser1:17:57+18:25NOROL Flaggtreff
    1404Lars-Ivar Svensson1:18:01+18:29SWERehns BK
    141258Hannu Vierikko1:18:02+18:30FINSuunta-Veikot
    1426Kari Viertokoski1:18:06+18:34FINKankaantaan Kisa
    143191Mauri Tolonen1:18:09+18:37FINPieksämäen Veikot
    14420Ulf Meriheinä1:18:15+18:43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    145274Ossi Olin1:18:21+18:49FINPihkaniskat 3
    14654Juhani Pikkarainen1:18:28+18:56FINKauhajoen Karhu
    14780Pekka Mäki1:18:30+18:58FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    14865Bengt Nordmyr1:18:32+19:00FINNärpes OK
    149106Paavo Inkinen1:18:33+19:01FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    15071Lars Hagberg1:18:34+19:02SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    151118Åke Oskarsson1:18:35+19:03SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    152351Åke Andersson1:18:37+19:05SWEOK Älvsjö-Örby
    153318Arvo Mikkonen1:18:39+19:07FINTarpian Suunta 2
    154382Martti Tiainen1:18:43+19:11FINViitasaaren Suunta
    155135Kari Kontinen1:18:49+19:17FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    156557Jan Morten Jörstad1:18:55+19:23NORIL Skrim
    157506Magnus Thunstedt1:19:10+19:38SWEStorviks IF
    15861Staffan Stålberg1:19:18+19:46SWEOckelby OK
    15949Jukka Inkeri1:19:19+19:47FINOlavin Rasti
    16038Risto Orpana1:19:21+19:49FINAsikkalan Raikas
    161376Stig Sandvik1:19:22+19:50FINOK Terjärv
    16274Thomas Albinsson1:19:25+19:53SWEMajornas IK
    163353Eero Jalonen1:19:29+19:57FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    164229Markku Leinonen1:19:40+20:08FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    16523Tom Berghäll1:19:48+20:16FINIFK SWE Lidingö
    16696Heikki Antila1:19:49+20:17FINMesikämmenet
    167102Björn Persson1:19:52+20:20SWEIF Tjalve
    16831Curt Danielsson1:19:54+20:22SWEGagnefs OK
    16950Tuomo Paaso1:19:55+20:23FINIisu
    170307Jukka Lehtinen1:19:59+20:27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4
    171540Pauli Reunamäki1:20:01+20:29FINKoovee 2
    172248Ari Leppikangas1:20:08+20:36FINYlivieskan Kuula
    173187Gunnar Kokko1:20:13+20:41FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    174115Björn Liljeholm1:20:15+20:43SWEAnkarsrum OK
    175535Jouni Laaksonen1:20:19+20:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    176303Christer Isaksson1:20:26+20:54SWERotebro IS 2
    177160Jari Granqvist1:20:27+20:55FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    178513Terho Mehto1:20:28+20:56FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    179174Stefan Zetterqvist1:20:29+20:57SWEFarsta OK
    180514Jan E Karlsson1:20:30+20:58SWEÄrla IF 2
    181517Jonny Nilsson1:20:38+21:06SWESnättringe SK 2
    182284Jukka Toikkanen1:20:50+21:18FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    183292Mauri Huusko1:20:52+21:20FINPellon Ponsi 2
    184300Christian Engblom1:20:57+21:25FINEsbo IF
    185140Jari Vesterinen1:21:04+21:32FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    186331Benny Rönn1:21:09+21:37FINAkilles OK 2
    187562Ari Martikainen1:21:15+21:43FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    188418Eero Kuokkanen1:21:17+21:45FINHyvinkään Ponteva 5
    189216Jouni Hakanen1:21:28+21:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    138Vesa Salakka1:21:28+21:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    19183Tomas Karlsson1:21:37+22:05SWEÅby SOK
    192338Pekka Romppainen1:21:57+22:25FINHyrynsalmen Isku 2
    193323Timo Larkio1:22:01+22:29FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    194167Ahti Tyysteri1:22:02+22:30FINKarkkilan Pojat
    195272Hannu Helminen1:22:17+22:45FINEräpirkat
    19645Svein Olaussen1:22:22+22:50NORFredrikstad SK
    197261Kari Hara1:22:23+22:51FINLieksan Rasti
    198211Kennet Magnil1:22:27+22:55SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2
    199374Esa Repo1:22:35+23:03FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41
    20032Pekka Ylänen1:22:39+23:07FINKangasalan Kisa
    Alla Nästa 200 >