jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 7,1-7,5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella) (495)7:09:43Martin Hovald57:24
    2SWEHagaby GoIF (5)+49Sven Börjesson59:44
    3SWEJärfälla OK (496)+1:11Göran Stråt1:00:57
    4NORIF Sturla (2)+1:53Jan Saevig1:05:30
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (10)+4:00Jorma Koivisto1:01:21
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (8)+4:22Stefan Hjertén1:02:06
    7FINPihkaniskat (9)+4:58Seppo Korhonen1:02:04
    8SWERehns BK (4)+7:23Ingvar Söderqvist58:49
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+7:31Erkki Tomppo1:07:19
    10SWEAlmby IK (1)+7:38Björn Stenberg1:06:00
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+8:23Erkki Knuuttila1:02:09
    12FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+8:47Ari Nieminen1:00:03
    13FINRasti-Kurikka (7)+8:54Ari Koivuluoma1:06:41
    14FINAnttolan Urheilijat (498)+8:58Pekka Kiljunen1:02:19
    15SWEOK Tyr (15)+9:06Anders Levin1:01:41
    16FINHartolan Voima (29)+9:11Teuvo Slant1:05:27
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (21)+9:24Jouni Loukkalahti1:05:45
    18SWEÄrla IF (17)+10:48Johnny Fransson59:51
    19FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (81)+10:51Pauli Aura1:08:27
    20NOROL Flaggtreff (33)+12:19Rolf Fasting1:04:03
    21NORNydalens Skiklub (44)+12:24Tor Malmo1:06:15
    22NORFredrikstad SK (45)+13:31Ragnar Weum1:11:17
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (30)+13:43Mats Danielsson1:05:10
    24FINGävle SWE OK (24)+13:45Beppe Fröidfelt1:07:18
    25NOROK Moss (14)+13:46Stein Klyve1:09:50
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (55)+15:00Reijo Koski1:11:34
    27SWERimbo SOK (69)+15:24Kjell Andersson1:16:03
    28SWEOK Ravinen (3)+15:38Björn Rosendahl53:01
    29FINRastikarhut (47)+15:54Olli Ranta1:06:59
    30FINJärvenpään Palo (12)+16:34Pentti Jauhiainen1:03:32
    31FINSuomusjärven Sisu (25)+16:43Jouko Visa1:10:24
    32FINPellon Ponsi (86)+16:45Veli-Markku Korteniemi1:10:27
    33NORLyn (26)+18:06Ivar Formo59:38
    34FINIFK SWE Lidingö (23)+18:12Hans Tarandi1:07:22
    35SWESkarpnäcks OL (48)+18:30Lars Lindholm1:13:36
    36SWEIFK Södertälje (98)+20:35Mats Nilsson1:14:16
    37FINLiedon Parma (16)+20:43Veikko Kiili1:04:20
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (20)+20:44Seppo Liitiäinen1:11:46
    39SWEKovlands IF (11)+20:49Jan Jakobsson1:11:56
    40FINKangasalan Kisa (32)+20:51Markku Huikkola59:17
    41FINNärpes OK (65)+20:52Mats Pellas1:07:35
    42SWEJönköpings OK (87)+21:04Roger Gustavsson1:12:50
    43SWEIFK Mora (35)+22:50Yngve Karlsson1:14:09
    44SWEGagnefs OK (31)+22:57Hans Westblad55:27
    45FINAsikkalan Raikas (38)+23:03Matti Iivonen1:13:12
    46FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+23:50Tuomo Lusa1:08:48
    47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (18)+25:28Ilkka Sihvola1:02:04
    48FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+25:50Vesa Niemelä1:08:47
    49SWEOK Pan (27)+26:29Jan Nilsson1:06:23
    50FINVakka-Rasti (22)+26:38Antti Orkola1:13:52
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (137)+27:41Voitto Knuuttila1:21:05
    52SWEJärla IF (64)+30:22Ulf Sandberg1:29:00
    53FINRastikarhut 2 (82)+31:25Aku Pyymäki1:07:26
    54SWEOK Gynge (62)+32:11Bengt Palm1:06:47
    55SWEGustavsbergs IF (497)+32:13Arne Johansson1:24:15
    56NORO-52 (56)+32:31Per-Arne Karlsen1:11:33
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+34:09Juha Koskela1:02:08
    58FINHelsingin NMKY (57)+34:18Juhani Virtanen59:05
    59SWEOK Österåker (34)+34:24Kenneth Lantz1:11:46
    60FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58)+34:27Vesa Mäkipää1:12:05
    61FINOK Järven (51)+34:38Ove Forsström1:11:59
    62SWEOckelby OK (61)+34:46Jan Eriksson1:19:27
    63FINOlavin Rasti 2 (68)+34:51Pekka Inkeri1:12:39
    64SWEMälarhöjdens IK (556)+35:30Gunnar Sundqvist1:26:32
    65SWEAvesta OK (52)+35:42Hans Käck1:27:41
    66FINLeppävaaran Sisu (37)+36:05Rauli Heinonen1:05:32
    67FINLappeen Riento (42)+36:32Hannu Pulli1:07:44
    68SWESnättringe SK (100)+36:38Hans Wahlström1:11:19
    69FINVaajakosken Terä (60)+36:39Martti Häkkinen1:13:01
    70FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (122)+36:53Marko Häkkinen1:03:59
    71FINHiidenkiertäjät (73)+37:09Jouni Forsell58:06
    72SWEOK Ravinen 2 (53)+37:18Ingemar Olsson1:04:59
    73FINLiedon Parma 2 (94)+39:13Jyrki Neuvonen1:17:56
    74FINTampereen Yritys (131)+39:18Jyrki Paunila1:03:21
    75SWEOK Torfinn (84)+39:57Ronnie Holmberg1:18:01
    76SWEWittjärvs IK (107)+40:36Frans Wickbom1:19:11
    77FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (39)+40:43Pentti Hämäläinen1:05:06
    78SWEMalmby IF (41)+40:44Sven-Olof Hellström55:36
    79FINRasti-Lukko (89)+41:03Matti Elonen1:12:59
    80FINMesikämmenet (96)+41:03Kalle Tolonen1:13:15
    81SWEStockholms OK (43)+41:40Lars-Martin Olsson1:16:17
    82SWETäby SOK (63)+42:28Ulf Carlesson1:14:04
    83NORBaekkelagets SK (79)+43:25Tore Westlund1:09:28
    84SWEOK Milan (78)+43:31Per-Anders Bergman1:15:00
    85SWETullinge SK (499)+43:42Jan Danell1:21:51
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (120)+44:09Pasi Ikonen1:22:58
    87SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (71)+44:42Dan Nilsson1:02:40
    88FINOlavin Rasti (49)+45:13Ari Saramäki1:05:48
    89FINRasti-Vihti (59)+45:13Olavi Vainikainen1:03:46
    90SWEOK Hällen (88)+45:15Håkan Andersson1:03:16
    91FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (101)+45:24Anssi Paunonen1:04:11
    92SWERotebro IS (70)+45:30Thomas Nyberg1:02:53
    93FINPargas IF 2 (162)+45:46Jyrki Eskola1:26:06
    94NOROppsal IF (36)+46:21Einar Bye54:54
    95NORIL Skrim (557)+47:25Per Henriksborg1:08:04
    96FINPargas IF (558)+47:28Timo Grönroos1:06:13
    97FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (106)+48:11Asko Nykänen1:06:04
    98FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (124)+48:15Timo Nykänen1:08:35
    99SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (128)+48:46Peter Carlsson1:24:56
    100SWEOK Kåre (110)+49:16Bengt Gustavsson1:03:41
    101FINTampereen Pyrintö (109)+49:42Antti Lilja1:21:43
    102SWEOK Orion (40)+49:49Mats Andersson1:18:51
    103SWEL-100 IF (117)+50:07Håkan Brandberg1:28:49
    104SWEFinspångs AIK (72)+51:04Henrik Samuelsson1:10:12
    105FINKuortaneen Kunto (93)+51:08Erkki Peltokangas1:09:57
    106FINPiikkiön Kehitys (85)+51:13Hannu Grönholm1:11:46
    107FINSipoon Nousu (205)+51:22Roger Wickholm1:19:20
    108SWESkogsluffarnas OK (171)+51:30Ulf Malmborg1:14:22
    109FINIF Femman (67)+51:42Bo Beijar1:17:03
    110FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (230)+52:18Pekka Tetri1:11:10
    111SWESkarpnäcks OL 2 (116)+52:32Bror Ihrén1:23:51
    112FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (502)+52:41Seppo Myllymäki1:09:58
    113FINKyrös-Rasti (103)+52:45Risto Linnainmaa1:14:54
    114FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (114)+52:51Tom Blomqvist1:30:31
    115SWEÅkers IF (184)+53:04Sven Edvardsson1:11:30
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+54:11Harri Savolainen1:11:47
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (501)+54:21Petri Koskinen1:27:25
    118SWEGrycksbo IF (95)+54:23Göran Gabrielsson1:09:40
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (181)+54:23Martti Kääriä1:25:57
    120SWEÖrkelljunga FK (66)+54:36Björn Persson1:08:12
    121SWEAlmby IK 2 (505)+54:49Lars Schagerström1:13:17
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (90)+54:50Vesa Keskimölö1:46:51
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (91)+55:05Juhani Kokkonen1:05:08
    124SWEVäsby OK (105)+55:27Jan Lindell1:03:56
    125FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (80)+55:41Jukka Heikkinen1:10:17
    126FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (140)+56:03Janne Tallgren1:17:50
    127SWEVästerås OK (97)+56:18Peter Cederlöf1:09:58
    128SWEVästerås OK 2 (189)+56:23Ulf Larsson1:13:29
    129FINVakka-Rasti 2 (207)+56:45Joel Kejo1:23:31
    130SWEIF Tjalve (102)+56:55Johan Skullman1:16:27
    131FINSavon Suunta (113)+57:14Miki Peräkylä1:10:01
    132FINJoutsenon Kullervo (75)+57:17Jyrki Ahvonen1:16:17
    133FINRasti-Vihti 2 (157)+57:35Teuvo Peltola1:14:53
    134FINHauhon Sisu (126)+57:41Rauno Lepistö1:17:10
    135FINIisu (50)+58:06Tapio Markki1:03:33
    136FINLammin Säkiä (112)+58:23Lasse Tiirikka1:30:29
    137SWEIFK Linköping (559)+59:33Thomas Jonsson1:09:03
    138SWEMajornas IK (74)+1:00:47Lars Bengtsson58:28
    139FINIF Brahe (159)+1:00:56Per-Erik Bäck1:15:25
    140FINIF Lovisa Tor (166)+1:00:57Timo Tenhonen1:18:26
    141SWEAnkarsrum OK (115)+1:01:09Nils Bertil Karlsson1:09:09
    142FINHyvinkään Ponteva (135)+1:01:25Raimo Siivonen1:14:57
    143FINMesikämmenet 2 (136)+1:01:27Sami Siirilä1:19:01
    144SWESöderhamns OK (139)+1:01:50Krister Andersson1:18:29
    145SWEOK Skogsmårdarna (118)+1:03:53Gunnar Matsson1:21:20
    146SWETyresö SOK (104)+1:04:02Per Helen1:09:00
    147NORHalden SK (500)+1:04:18Kjell Puck1:12:44
    148SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (508)+1:04:33Jan Yngvesson1:21:49
    149SWESödertälje IF (111)+1:04:59Kenneth Olander1:20:21
    150SWEJärfälla OK 2 (560)+1:05:05Johan Rosén1:05:21
    151SWEKatrineholms OK (173)+1:05:38Ulf Gustavsson1:29:16
    152SWENorbergs OK (108)+1:05:57Ola Andersson1:10:46
    153FINAkilles OK (99)+1:06:00Marcus Björkell1:33:43
    154FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (215)+1:06:16Ari Huttunen1:20:08
    155SWEKolsva IF (147)+1:06:18Per-Arne Skoglund1:19:00
    156SWEStorviks IF (506)+1:07:19Ulf Engström1:16:23
    157SWEBjursås OK (77)+1:07:23Anders Björklund1:20:35
    158FINKiuruveden Jänne (125)+1:07:35Onni Saastamoinen1:08:41
    159SWEÅby SOK (83)+1:07:40Roger Engman1:05:36
    160FINSippurasti (127)+1:07:53Pertti Välimäki1:14:21
    161FINRastivarsat (142)+1:07:53Eero Väisänen1:23:36
    162FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (187)+1:07:53Ahti Varis1:14:04
    163SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (92)+1:09:13Joakim Gustavsson1:07:44
    164FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (160)+1:09:14Jarmo Mäkilä1:15:48
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat (144)+1:09:32Helge Knuuttila1:08:43
    166SWETrollhättans SOK (152)+1:10:35Jörgen Hallén1:04:26
    167FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (154)+1:10:38Esa Tihilä1:20:39
    168FINPihkaniskat 3 (274)+1:11:01Timo Juote1:12:22
    169SWEGårdsby IK (204)+1:11:07Gunnar Sjökvist1:07:31
    170FINMaarian Mahti (206)+1:12:49Jarkko Vuorinen1:16:48
    171FINKöyliön Lallit (254)+1:13:04V-P Suni1:18:11
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (259)+1:13:06Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro1:16:10
    173FINHelsingin Jyry (201)+1:14:05Risto Uljas1:14:37
    174FINXYZ (168)+1:16:07Timo Jatila1:17:43
    175FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (163)+1:16:21Harri Koski1:30:18
    176FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:16:49Harry Kulmala1:16:02
    177SWESkene SIS (129)+1:16:52Lars Carlsson1:27:26
    178FINImatran Suunnistajat (155)+1:17:15Jarmo Varjus1:20:35
    179FINKangasniemen Kalske (161)+1:18:04Kari Liikanen1:20:20
    180SWEFarsta OK (174)+1:18:25Mikael Gustavsson1:20:38
    181FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (193)+1:19:46Mikko Saarikoski1:17:41
    182FINIK Kronan (164)+1:20:10Stefan Åbacka1:25:09
    183SWEOK Hammaren (504)+1:20:39Owe Andersson1:08:18
    184FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (231)+1:20:45Tauno Fincke1:23:25
    185FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (507)+1:20:58Esko Orava1:26:29
    186SWEUlriksbergs IK (146)+1:21:39Ove Wilhelmsson1:25:10
    187SWEEskilstuna OK (192)+1:21:40Magnus Hellberg1:32:16
    188SWESIK Hellas (158)+1:21:54Jan Dahlin1:14:30
    189FINPihkaniskat 2 (119)+1:22:09Seppo Kinnari1:19:58
    190SWEHaninge SOK (561)+1:22:12Jonathan Kvarnström1:24:30
    191FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:22:27Jari Erkkilä1:19:45
    192SWELeksands IF (145)+1:23:02Jan Erik Modigs1:25:14
    193FINAlavuden Urheilijat (562)+1:23:03Matti Hahto1:28:44
    194FINKarkkilan Pojat (167)+1:23:06Veli-Matti Hagman1:21:58
    195FINPieksämäen Veikot (191)+1:23:10Reijo Höylä1:36:04
    196SWEÄrla IF 2 (514)+1:23:17Conny Karlsson1:18:42
    197SWEHammarby IF (245)+1:23:26Peter Zetterström1:26:23
    198FINLappeen Riento 3 (172)+1:23:38Tuomo Pulli1:22:40
    199FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (186)+1:23:52Aatto Suoknuuti1:22:21
    200SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2 (180)+1:24:03Lennart Björkman1:21:32
    Alla Nästa 200 >