jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp Mål 15,1-15,4 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1NORBaekkelagets SK (1)8:44:40Öyvind Thon1:29:14
    2NORNTHI (2)+1:00Håvard Tveite1:31:14
    3SWEOckelby OK (3)+1:22Joakim Ingelsson1:33:30
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (4)+11:56Ari Anjala1:33:55
    5SWEIFK Södertälje (5)+14:07Micke Wehlin1:38:57
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+16:39Mika Ruuhiala1:36:21
    7FINLiedon Parma (7)+18:30Rauno Asikainen1:44:03
    8NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+20:04Sindre Langaas1:40:02
    9SWEIFK Göteborg (9)+20:32Roine Pettersson1:44:06
    10SWESundsvalls OK (10)+21:53Ulrik Olsson1:36:34
    11FIN11.Tampereen Pyrintö (11)+23:07Pasi Raukko1:36:42
    12FINJärvenpään Palo (12)+23:48Jari Vesterinen1:36:32
    13SWELinköpings OK (13)+25:00Martin Johansson1:39:45
    14FINHiidenkiertäjät (14)+26:45Kari Sallinen1:33:47
    15SWEOK Hedströmmen (15)+27:26Bengt Haglund1:32:02
    16SWETullinge SK (16)+28:59Lars Lönnkvist1:33:41
    17FINPargas IF (17)+29:01Ari Ääri1:34:26
    18FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (18)+29:28Jarmo Tonder1:35:12
    19SWEOK Tyr (19)+31:47Håkan Eriksson1:43:37
    20FINKangasalan Kisa (20)+33:40Mikko Toivonen1:40:19
    21NORIL Tyrving (21)+34:51N Eddie Hästad1:43:54
    22SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (22)+35:37Lars Jansson1:41:45
    23FINRasti-Kurikka (23)+40:50Juha Rantoja1:46:12
    24SWEGävle OK (24)+41:24Lasse Sundlöf1:44:14
    25NORNTHI 2 (25)+41:42Eskil Dahlen1:40:18
    26NORKongsberg OL (26)+41:50Egil Meaas1:41:02
    27SWEAvesta OK (27)+42:06Anders Silvemark1:41:11
    28FINIF Femman (28)+44:31Kent Åstrand1:34:36
    29SWEOK Orion (29)+44:44Kent Olsson1:37:14
    30NORHalden SK (30)+45:12J S Mjölneröd1:35:42
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+45:20Jarmo Reiman1:41:55
    32SWEIFK Lidingö (32)+48:05Jonas Giding1:47:07
    33SWEStora Tuna IK (33)+48:23Niklas Löwegren1:34:37
    34NORLillomarka OL (34)+49:06Arne Blomseth1:47:47
    35SWEOK Ravinen (35)+51:52Peter Albrektsson1:42:27
    36SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (36)+52:40Mats Hellstadius1:44:57
    37SWEVittjärvs IK (37)+52:57Mats Hedman1:41:39
    38NORSarpsborg OL (38)+53:03Jo Wiklund1:35:16
    39SWEOK Kåre (39)+53:07Magnus Runsvik1:49:49
    40FINKyrös-Rasti (40)+53:48Pertti Linnainmaa1:33:22
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (41)+53:59Jorma Nissilä1:35:39
    42SWEJärfälla OK (42)+54:55Lars Palmqvist1:33:31
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (43)+56:23Johan Ivarsson1:37:57
    44FINPihkaniskat (44)+56:27Harri Karjalainen1:37:48
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (45)+56:42Mikael Karlsson1:46:12
    46FINOulun Tarmo (46)+56:59Risto Airaksinen1:41:28
    47NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (47)+57:52Jo Gunnar Mörk1:54:38
    48SWEMalmby IF (48)+58:13Jörgen Mårtensson1:29:37
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (49)+58:38??1:41:13
    50SWETolereds AIK (50)+58:44Mats Carlsson1:38:26
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (51)+58:50Pekka Fincke1:49:11
    52SWENyköpings OK (52)+58:53Mats Carlsson1:43:10
    53SWEDomnarvets IF (53)+59:05Sören Villamo1:49:58
    54FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (54)+59:23Jouni Kivimäki1:58:49
    55FINLappeen Riento (55)+1:00:44Hannu Pulli1:43:49
    56NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (56)+1:00:55Lars fremstad1:40:19
    57FINVaajakosken Terä (57)+1:01:45Eino Havas1:41:33
    58FINLynx (58)+1:02:19Jari Vikberg1:44:02
    59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (59)+1:02:43Sune Ståhl1:46:38
    60SWEMajornas IK (60)+1:03:05Lars Pettersson1:34:59
    61FINOK77 (61)+1:03:09Jan Donner1:44:16
    62FINLaitilan Jyske (62)+1:03:56Jyrki Lammila1:45:28
    63FINAkilles OK (63)+1:04:29Ove Simosas1:37:42
    64SWEOK Stigen (64)+1:04:51Hans Samuelsson1:53:55
    65NORO-52 (65)+1:05:21Glöer Winsvold2:01:34
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+1:05:29Jyrki Nieminen1:45:47
    67FINHauhon Sisu (67)+1:05:43Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:51:30
    68NOROL Flaggtreff (68)+1:07:06Sigmund Vister1:49:46
    69SWEArboga OK (69)+1:07:56Torbjörn Larsson1:46:20
    70FINSuomussalmen Rasti (70)+1:09:31Veijo Mononen1:59:59
    71FINTurun Metsänkävijät (71)+1:09:42Jari Eskola2:00:25
    72SWEBredaryds SOK (72)+1:09:49Mikael Hansson1:46:19
    73FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (73)+1:09:58Mika Siikaluoma1:53:07
    74FINRasti-Jussit (74)+1:11:19Tarmo Etelämäki1:54:19
    75FINKauhajoen Karhu (75)+1:11:40Esa Kangasmäki1:04:06
    76NORBUL-Tromsö (76)+1:14:11Ingar Hals1:39:56
    77FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (77)+1:14:19Harri Niinistö1:52:11
    78SWEGustavsbergs IF (78)+1:15:15Björn Nordin1:54:47
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (79)+1:15:52Pekka Pallaspuro1:41:54
    80NORPorsgrunn OL (80)+1:15:59Jörgen Therkelsen1:49:53
    81NORLöten OL (81)+1:16:02Asle Kregnes1:51:54
    82FINOK Orren (82)+1:16:20Hemmi Wikström1:41:45
    83FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83)+1:16:23Jukka Mäkikyrö1:42:12
    84SWETrollhättans SOK (84)+1:17:57B Kristiansson1:33:30
    85NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:18:02Tore Björneröd1:47:41
    86FINRastikarhut (86)+1:18:19Juha-Pekka Harju1:48:36
    87FINHelsingin NMKY (87)+1:18:25Harri Koski1:51:16
    88FINPaimion Rasti (88)+1:18:36Matti Sipponen1:43:30
    89SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (89)+1:19:10Glenn Sörfelt1:46:00
    90SWEOK Njudung (90)+1:19:36Per Andersson1:45:08
    91FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (91)+1:21:04Keijo Parkkinen1:35:40
    92SWEÄrla IF (92)+1:21:09Mats Bayard1:36:45
    93SWEPan/Önos (93)+1:21:15Gert Jonsson1:46:07
    94SWEPan/Önos 2 (94)+1:21:18Zoltan Lantos1:45:50
    95SWETrollhättans SOK 2 (95)+1:21:44Anders Johansson1:51:31
    96FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (96)+1:21:55Teuvo Tahkola1:51:07
    97SWELeksands OK (97)+1:22:26Hans Westblad1:35:50
    98FINPielaveden Sampo (98)+1:22:35Juha Kirvesmies1:44:17
    99FINNastolan Terä (99)+1:22:39Arto Mikkola1:49:31
    100FINRasti-Lukko (100)+1:22:45Jukka Laiho1:46:35
    101NOREiker OL (101)+1:22:56Jostein Flata2:12:13
    102SWEOK Skogsfalken (102)+1:25:01Ulf Jungstrand1:49:03
    103FINJoutsenon Kullervo (103)+1:25:04Väinö Patama1:50:40
    104FINLynx 2 (104)+1:25:12Matti Kääriäinen1:51:04
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+1:25:39Ari Paganus1:52:54
    106SWESundsvalls OK 2 (106)+1:27:55Tommy Fröjd1:42:25
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (107)+1:28:00Reijo Hautamäki1:44:53
    108FINRasti-Hyry (108)+1:28:12Petteri Niskanen2:02:39
    109FINMesikämmenet (109)+1:28:15Jorma Saarinen1:56:45
    110SWEOK Tyr 2 (110)+1:28:47Sven Undeland1:48:25
    111SWEIF Hagen (111)+1:29:23Tor Westerberg1:53:21
    112SWEOK Hammaren (112)+1:29:52Anders Larsson2:12:17
    113SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (113)+1:29:57Jan Mårtensson2:09:36
    114FINKymin Suunnistajat (114)+1:30:09Jarkko Heikkinen1:51:05
    115FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:30:19Jari Kallio2:05:21
    116NORKristiansand OK (116)+1:30:49Finn Terje Uberg1:54:53
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+1:30:51Göran Längheim1:40:03
    118FINHankasalmen Hanka (118)+1:30:53Jyrki Jäppinen1:56:59
    119SWEUmeå OK (119)+1:32:17Björn Johansson2:06:47
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat (120)+1:33:01Mika Kuisma1:55:33
    121SWEGrycksbo IF (121)+1:34:18Kenneth Andersson1:48:08
    122SWEÄlvsby IF (122)+1:34:41Sture Noren2:02:25
    123SWENorrköpings AIS (123)+1:37:39Peter Holgersson1:51:07
    124FINIF Brahe (124)+1:37:47Tom Stenlund1:53:55
    125FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (125)+1:38:13Jukka Mäkinen1:55:09
    126FINKalevan Rasti 2 (126)+1:38:40Mauno Korpelainen1:51:48
    127FINHyvinkään Ponteva (127)+1:38:45Kimmo Pernu1:53:41
    128FINKankaantaan Kisa (128)+1:38:49Aki Nieminen1:45:10
    129FINKensu (129)+1:38:57Timo Mäkelä1:48:15
    130SWEOK Österåker (130)+1:39:02Ronny Persson1:54:09
    131SWEVimmerby OK (131)+1:39:05Torbjörn Falk1:52:26
    132SWEOK Kolmården (132)+1:39:23Johan Karlsson1:49:00
    133FINRastikarhut 2 (133)+1:39:25Vesa Mikkola1:50:59
    134FINLiedon Parma 2 (134)+1:39:30Olli Heinonen1:48:44
    135FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (135)+1:39:54Jouni Polvela2:10:34
    136SWEOK Vargen (136)+1:40:20Mattias Allberg1:50:00
    137FINIK Kronan (137)+1:40:28Stefan Storvall1:52:59
    138FINEspoon Rasti (138)+1:40:30Mika Ryhänen1:45:44
    139FINRasti-Vihti (139)+1:40:36Timo Jokisuu1:49:52
    140SWEVästerås SOK (140)+1:40:39Tomas Vallinder1:56:29
    141SWEOK Norrtälje (141)+1:40:43Torbjörn Lännevall1:44:14
    142FINKoo-Vee (142)+1:40:50Reijo Himanka1:44:25
    143FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (143)+1:40:54Jouko Malinen1:53:17
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:41:18Ari Pallaspuro2:05:44
    145SWEIFK Mora (145)+1:41:30Thomas Johansson1:50:57
    146SWEJärfälla OK 2 (146)+1:41:33Anders Frihammar1:50:27
    147SWEAlmby IK (147)+1:42:40Anders Lindevs1:57:14
    148FINPihkaniskat 3 (148)+1:42:58Esa Kinnunen1:52:28
    149FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:44:22Kari Pulkkinen1:57:02
    150FINRanuan Peura (150)+1:44:54Tero Kaakinen1:57:46
    151FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (151)+1:46:10Juha Lerssi1:55:36
    152NORKolbotn IL (161)+1:46:32Egil Rundberget1:52:34
    153SWESödertälje IF (152)+1:47:39Björn Gustavsson2:03:04
    154SWEFinspångs AIK (153)+1:47:45Henrik Samuelsson2:11:25
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)+1:48:19Mika Tervala1:54:44
    156FINPellon Ponsi (155)+1:48:21Antti Kuusijärvi2:13:08
    157FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156)+1:48:21Juhani Huhtinen2:12:04
    158FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (157)+1:48:54Tapani Bragge2:12:20
    159SWEOK Vallentuna (158)+1:51:48Björn Gustavsson1:46:20
    160NORModum OL (159)+1:51:52Kristian Holm1:49:19
    161FINPihkaniskat 2 (160)+1:52:04Jukka Salo2:00:04
    162NORDröbak-Frogn IL (162)+1:54:23Claes H Unger1:46:11
    163FINRastivarsat (163)+1:55:13Kimmo Kalpio1:55:11
    164FINAsikkalan Raikas (165)+1:55:21Timo Riukka1:49:09
    165SWEJönköpings OK (164)+1:55:23Torbjörn Lätth2:01:33
    166SWEEnebybergs IF (166)+1:55:37Gunnar Forsgren1:57:25
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (167)+1:56:32Jukka Vilkkilä1:48:27
    168NORBodö Og Omegn (168)+1:56:40Carl Björseth1:53:04
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (169)+1:56:43Lasse Salminen2:25:23
    170FINKensu 2 (170)+1:56:51Teemu Partio2:06:25
    171SWELudvika OK (171)+1:56:58Johan Söderlund1:57:51
    172FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (172)+1:57:23Jari Lahtinen2:07:09
    173FINRajamäen Rykmentti (173)+1:58:02Mika Virtanen2:06:09
    174FINVaasan Suunnistajat (174)+1:58:36Heikki Tamminen1:57:11
    175SWEVäxjö OK (175)+1:59:09Lars Söderlund1:39:33
    176SWEOK Hällen (176)+1:59:12Håkan Pettersson1:43:18
    177SWEIFK Tumba (177)+2:01:08Micke Hill1:39:49
    178FINSkellefteå OK (178)+2:01:21Anders Malmlund2:14:08
    179FINEräpirkat (179)+2:02:01Timo Lainema1:59:24
    180SWEAvesta OK 2 (180)+2:05:16Hans Älvegran1:05:30
    181NORIL Heming (181)+2:05:31Leif Störmer1:45:28
    182SWEKFUM Örebro (182)+2:07:16Tomas Jansson1:51:03
    183NORSteinkjer OK (183)+2:07:24Arve Lägran1:59:45
    184NORIL Stjordals-Blink (184)+2:07:45Björnar Vallstad1:51:45
    185SWEVäddö OK (185)+2:07:56Åke Torstensson1:46:29
    186FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (186)+2:08:42Jan Forsell2:04:42
    187SWEOK Renen (187)+2:08:55Mikael Sandin1:49:47
    188FINNilsiän Nujakka (188)+2:09:50Pentti Kokkonen1:59:14
    189FINSuomusjärven Sisu (189)+2:10:02Reino Sinnelä2:10:19
    190SWEOK Skogslöparna (190)+2:10:16Glenn Alverus1:52:06
    191SWEKovlands IF (191)+2:10:32Torbjörn Bergman2:02:04
    192FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (192)+2:11:07Jouni Jaarinen1:51:15
    193FINLammin Säkiä (193)+2:12:04Jorma Varkila1:47:07
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:12:07Sauli Viitasaari1:50:24
    195FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (195)+2:12:10Pekka Päivärinta1:48:48
    196NORIL Hövdingen (196)+2:12:14A Johannessen2:21:25
    197FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+2:12:15Pekka Rautava1:51:18
    198FINRastikarhut 3 (198)+2:12:18Pentti Jokela2:05:58
    199FINValkeakosken Haka (199)+2:12:20Matti Mikkolainen1:49:44
    200FINLappeen Riento 2 (200)+2:12:27Ilkka Koskimies2:00:11
    Alla Nästa 200 >