jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,3-13,5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    192Mats Lundbäck1:22:43SWEJärfällä OK
    265Tore Björneröd1:24:31+1:48NORFredrikstad SK
    334Vesa Koskinen1:25:38+2:55FINLaitilan Jyske
    456Vesa Tonder1:26:07+3:24FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    570Håkan Svensson1:26:13+3:30SWEBredaryds SOK
    6241Ari Heinola1:26:14+3:31FINPorin Pyrintö
    720Mikael Boström1:26:25+3:42FINLynx
    839Jan S Edström1:26:38+3:55NORBaekkelagets SK
    927Sören Nymalm1:26:39+3:56FINPargas IF
    109Thomas Hjerpe1:26:48+4:05FINIF Femman
    1152Kai Virtanen1:26:58+4:15FINJärvenpään Palo
    1246Ilmo Pöysti1:27:00+4:17FINRastikarhut
    1367Maths Carlsson1:27:11+4:28SWETolereds AIK
    1423Markku Joensuu1:27:15+4:32FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    153Juha Koskela1:27:16+4:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1654Petteri Niskanen1:27:20+4:37FINRasti-Hyry
    17238Rolf Helander1:27:35+4:52FINSaloisten Reipas
    187Lars Johansson1:27:40+4:57SWEOK Tyr
    1937Per Åker1:27:43+5:00SWENyköpings OK
    44Sami Louekari1:27:43+5:00FINEspoon Suunta
    101Mats Fryxell1:27:43+5:00SWEMalmby IF 2
    2297Lars Björkvist1:27:52+5:09SWETäby SOK
    2371Keijo Parkkinen1:27:54+5:11FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    2435Harri Kottonen1:28:16+5:33FINLiedon Parma
    2545Björn Öberg1:28:19+5:36SWETrollhättans SOK
    2615Erik Svensson1:28:22+5:39SWEStora Tuna IK
    274Tero Kekäläinen1:28:27+5:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    286Teijo Oksanen1:28:30+5:47FINHelsingin NMKY
    2925Jyrki Jäppinen1:28:34+5:51FINSuunta -941
    3022Juha Tikkala1:28:35+5:52FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3118Jan Olm1:28:43+6:00SWEOK Hedströmmen
    3275Ole Trudvang1:29:01+6:18NORO-52
    3351Tord Hederskog1:29:06+6:23SWEIFK Göteborg
    113Nils Olsson1:29:06+6:23SWEOK Kolmården
    35159Torsjörn Länneval1:29:08+6:25SWEOK Norrtälje
    3661Jyrki Nieminen1:29:10+6:27FIN61 .Turun Suunnistajat
    3714Fridolf Eskilson1:29:11+6:28SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    3841Jan-Olof Axelsson1:29:14+6:31SWELeksands OK
    392Tomas Persson1:29:21+6:38SWEOckelby OK
    40106Peter Nordström1:29:31+6:48SWETäby IS
    4173Per Backlund1:29:35+6:52FINOK Södertörn
    4230Ari Enroth1:29:41+6:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    4348Per Andersson1:29:49+7:06SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    4411Raimo Kauppila1:29:52+7:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4585Leif Tynong1:29:56+7:13SWETullinge SK 2
    4664Johan Grahn1:30:00+7:17SWESävedalens AIK
    4717Esa Kurki1:30:01+7:18FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    4891Ilpo Pietiläinen1:30:08+7:25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    4938Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:30:12+7:29FINHauhon Sisu
    5057Harald Huse1:30:20+7:37NORStord T IL
    518Knut Mathisen1:30:28+7:45NORHalden SK
    5226Svein Erik Löken1:30:30+7:47NORNTHI 2
    53119Magnus Grahn1:30:32+7:49SWEÄrlä IF
    5416Fredrik Smedberg1:30:38+7:55SWEMalmby IF
    5578Miki Peräkylä1:30:51+8:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    565Tomas Andersson1:30:53+8:10SWEIFK Södertälje
    5728Sören Jonsson1:31:05+8:22SWELinköpings OK
    5821Björn Bakkevig1:31:07+8:24NORIL Tyrving
    5910Mikko Heinämäki1:31:11+8:28FINTampereen Pyrintö
    80Mikael Palmberg1:31:11+8:28SWEOK Hammaren
    6140Harry Hietanen1:31:18+8:35SWEGävle OK
    6279Annis Ivbulis1:31:22+8:39URSRiikan Dynamo
    63192Vesa Mäkipää1:31:28+8:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    64151Kenneth Olander1:31:31+8:48SWESödertälje IF
    6576Marko Loukkalahti1:31:32+8:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    111Matti Sipponen1:31:32+8:49FINPaimion Rasti
    67160Thomas Johannesson1:31:35+8:52SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    68182Niclas Bratt1:31:39+8:56SWEKjula-Stardard OK
    69276Thomas Sundqvist1:31:46+9:03FINIK Kronan
    70149Nils-Göran Olsson1:31:52+9:09SWENjurunda OK
    7136Lars Helgesson1:31:54+9:11SWEHestra IF
    7293Johan Alfredsson1:32:04+9:21SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    731Atle Dengerud1:32:06+9:23NORNTHI
    7433Erland Slokvik1:32:10+9:27NORNydalens Skiklub
    75100Håkan Axelsson1:32:12+9:29SWEOL Chalmers
    168Einar Lund1:32:12+9:29NORVerdal OK
    7719Mika Ruuhiala1:32:13+9:30FINKalevan Rasti
    7890Tobias Eriksson1:32:22+9:39SWEGustavsbergs IF
    7942Anders Friberg1:32:27+9:44SWEIFK Lidingö OK
    8081Risto Metsälä1:32:30+9:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    81419Kyösti Kukonlehto1:32:31+9:48FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    8274Rene Ottesson1:32:34+9:51URSTallinnan Kalev
    8387Pertti Salo1:32:36+9:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    84128Rune Larsson1:32:38+9:55SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    273Teemu Nukki1:32:38+9:55FINVakka-Rasti
    86339Mats-Erik Ax1:32:39+9:56SWEIFK Mora
    8772Seppo Keltamäki1:32:41+9:58FINOulun Tarmo
    8866?1:32:49+10:06NORAskoy OL
    8953Mika Mannervesi1:32:52+10:09FINOK77
    90107Jukka Erkkilä1:32:55+10:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    110Juha-Pekka Harju1:32:55+10:12FINRastikarhut 2
    9282Arnt Idar Jörstad1:32:58+10:15NORKongsberg OL
    9369Aku Nieminen1:33:02+10:19FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9484Pål K. Torp1:33:06+10:23NORIL Tyrving 2
    95131Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:33:10+10:27FINKeravan Urheilijat
    96139Raul Kudre1:33:11+10:28URSKobras OK
    97244Kristian Kihle1:33:14+10:31NORRingerike OL
    98256Pål Backström1:33:16+10:33NORHalden SK 2
    9986John Carlsson1:33:18+10:35SWEOK Lammhult
    100112Anders Österholm1:33:20+10:37SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    101108Asgeir Liun1:33:25+10:42NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    102204Dan Bosk1:33:26+10:43SWEIF Tjalve
    10360Risto Lilja1:33:27+10:44FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    104130Kari Tolonen1:33:29+10:46FINMesikämmenet
    105114Tapio Markki1:33:30+10:47FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    10631Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:33:35+10:52FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    10747Peter Albrektsson1:33:41+10:58SWEOK Ravinen
    68Esa Korpela1:33:41+10:58FINLappeen Riento
    109125Kjel-Erik Kristiansen1:33:46+11:03SWEDomnarvets IF
    110185Anssi Hakman1:33:49+11:06FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    11155Stefan Nyberg1:33:50+11:07SWEAvesta OK
    112271Robert Palm1:33:53+11:10SWESurahammars SOK
    11349Lars-Ola Larsson1:34:01+11:18SWEOK Orion
    114251Einar Eriksson1:34:03+11:20SWETurebergs IF
    115978Viljo Koskinen1:34:09+11:26FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    116143Lars Mardal1:34:13+11:30NORSteinkjer OK
    11729Jerry Säll1:34:15+11:32SWEHagaby GoIF
    230Leo Olkkonen1:34:15+11:32FINNastolan Terä
    119104Pasi Liuha1:34:18+11:35FINSuunta -941 2
    219Kristian Liljeström1:34:18+11:35FINOlavin Rasti
    12198Jyrki Krzywacki1:34:19+11:36FINPihkaniskat
    122118?1:34:24+11:41NORNTHI 3
    12332John Fredlund1:34:30+11:47SWETullinge SK
    12495Anders Lindholm1:34:31+11:48SWESundsvalls OK 2
    12577Timo Nurmela1:34:36+11:53FINRasti-Kurikka
    126290Jan-Olof Björklund1:34:39+11:56SWEBjursås OK
    127231Henric Höglind1:34:40+11:57NORNybro OK
    128170Timo Reiman1:34:42+11:59FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    12943Stefan1:34:43+12:00SWEPAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad
    58Richard Lindqvist1:34:43+12:00SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    131120Fredrik Stenebo1:34:44+12:01SWEVästerås SOK
    132368Mårten Dye1:34:54+12:11FINLoimaan Jankko
    191P-O Eriksson1:34:54+12:11SWELeksands OK 2
    134202Mikael Östlund1:34:57+12:14SWESäterbygdens OK
    135324Timo-Jussi Takala1:35:02+12:19FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    136376Kenneth Lassila1:35:05+12:22FINIK Falken
    13794Anders Carlsson1:35:09+12:26SWEVänersborgs SK
    138103Jouni Savelainen1:35:14+12:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    194Markku Mänty1:35:14+12:31FINHirvensalon Heitto
    140221Jorma Lehtonen1:35:17+12:34FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    141279Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:35:21+12:38FINKuortaneen Kunto
    142360Kimmo Niska1:35:24+12:41FINPellon Ponsi
    143205Staffan Jacobsson1:35:27+12:44SWEIF Thor
    14489Reijo Himanka1:35:31+12:48FINKoo-Vee
    14512Jan Nordin1:35:32+12:49SWESundsvalls OK
    14659Kari Jussila1:35:33+12:50FINKangasalan Kisa
    147263Tuomo Puskala1:35:36+12:53FINLammin Säkiä 2
    148173Clas Kärrström1:35:38+12:55SWE173.Vittjärvs IK
    149171Teijo Laasonen1:35:39+12:56FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    15062Kjell Lauri1:35:40+12:57SWEOK Tisaren
    176Juha Kvist1:35:40+12:57FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    152183Niclas Johansson1:35:42+12:59SWEKinnaströms SK
    153257Krister Gumaelius1:35:47+13:04SWESundbybergs IK
    154189Pär Noren1:35:48+13:05SWEÄlvsby IF
    155178Jonas Lång1:35:49+13:06SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    15699Michail Sviatkin1:35:53+13:10URSSojuztroyservice
    157148Jukka Jokela1:35:54+13:11FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    158210Peter Pettersson1:36:04+13:21SWEArboga OK
    159146Jan Bäckström1:36:08+13:25SWELinköpings OK 2
    160167Pär Hansson1:36:09+13:26SWEFK Friskus
    161126Tom Nylund1:36:12+13:29FINLynx 2
    162291Ari Heikkilä1:36:14+13:31FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    16388Håkan Lockby1:36:15+13:32SWEOK Stigen
    164132Eero Enroth1:36:18+13:35FINKyrös-Rasti
    16550Kjell Blomseth1:36:20+13:37NORLillomarka OL
    166127Per Spiik1:36:23+13:40SWEIFK Lidingö OK 2
    16713Lars Bengtsson1:36:26+13:43SWEMajornas IK
    168162Svein Grandun1:36:28+13:45NOROL Trollelg
    169278Heino Pakarinen1:36:29+13:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    170283Göran Nilsson1:36:31+13:48SWESnättringe SK 3
    171227Risto Orpana1:36:32+13:49FINAsikkalan Raikas
    172615Arne Andersson1:36:35+13:52SWEDenseln OK 2
    173165Kimmo Määttä1:36:37+13:54FINRanuan Peura
    174109Arvo Paulin1:36:38+13:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    175412Jukka Viskari1:36:39+13:56FINAlajärven Ankkurit
    176246Jan Johansson1:36:40+13:57SWEDenseln OK
    177129Magnus Johansson1:36:47+14:04SWEOK Hällen
    17863Raimo Kankkunen1:36:51+14:08FINPielaveden Sampo
    393Antti Soininen1:36:51+14:08FINKaavin Kaiku
    180172Torgny Rundlöf1:36:55+14:12SWEVäsby OK
    181581Bård Olav Uthus1:36:58+14:15NORSelbu OK
    182169Stefan Nilsson1:36:59+14:16SWEEksjö SOK
    183102Erkki Häkkinen1:37:00+14:17FINSuunta -941 3
    184123Pasi Roikonen1:37:01+14:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    185363Andrey Balakin1:37:02+14:19FINImatran Suunnistajat 4
    186116Stefan Henriksson1:37:04+14:21SWEOK Vargen
    187659Olli Lylykorpi1:37:15+14:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    188250Roger Engman1:37:28+14:45SWENorrköpings AIS
    189453Pekka Muukkonen1:37:29+14:46FINJärvenpään Isku
    203Simo-Pekka Vennelä1:37:29+14:46FINRastivarsat
    191136Ulf Taxen Johansson1:37:31+14:48SWETrollhättans SOK 2
    192295Martin Bellander1:37:35+14:52SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    193158Joakim Bergström1:37:48+15:05SWEOK Tisaren 2
    19424Anders Jönsson1:37:50+15:07SWEOK Triangeln
    195147Marko Häkkinen1:37:52+15:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    19683Jerker Biström1:37:53+15:10FINOK Orren
    197117Mikael Grankvist1:37:56+15:13SWEOK Ravinen 2
    198134Pål Skogedal1:38:01+15:18NORAsker SK
    199135Endre Hallan1:38:10+15:27FINBul Trömsö 1 Nor
    200137Ove Thörn1:38:11+15:28SWEÄrla IF 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >