jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 13,3-13,5 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1SWEOK Hedströmmen (18)4:05:05Jan Olm1:28:43
    2FINLynx (20)+1:58Mikael Boström1:26:25
    3SWEIFK Södertälje (5)+3:11Tomas Andersson1:30:53
    4FINKalevan Rasti (19)+3:14Mika Ruuhiala1:32:13
    5FINPargas IF (27)+3:15Sören Nymalm1:26:39
    6NORNydalens Skiklub (33)+3:21Erland Slokvik1:32:10
    7NORNTHI (1)+3:22Atle Dengerud1:32:06
    8SWEOK Tyr (7)+3:23Lars Johansson1:27:40
    9NORBaekkelagets SK (39)+3:24Jan S Edström1:26:38
    10FINHauhon Sisu (38)+3:25Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:30:12
    11NORO-52 (75)+3:26Ole Trudvang1:29:01
    12SWETäby SOK (97)+3:26Lars Björkvist1:27:52
    13FINTampereen Pyrintö (10)+3:28Mikko Heinämäki1:31:11
    14FINIF Femman (9)+3:31Thomas Hjerpe1:26:48
    15FINRasti-Hyry (54)+3:32Petteri Niskanen1:27:20
    16FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+3:34Teijo Oksanen1:28:30
    17FINRastikarhut (46)+3:34Ilmo Pöysti1:27:00
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+3:35Erik Svensson1:28:22
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (3)+3:37Juha Koskela1:27:16
    20SWEMalmby IF (16)+3:43Fredrik Smedberg1:30:38
    21FINLiedon Parma (35)+3:45Harri Kottonen1:28:16
    22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)+3:46Marko Loukkalahti1:31:32
    23SWEJärfällä OK (92)+3:46Mats Lundbäck1:22:43
    24FINHiidenkiertäjät (22)+3:51Juha Tikkala1:28:35
    25FINSaloisten Reipas (238)+3:53Rolf Helander1:27:35
    26FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (23)+3:56Markku Joensuu1:27:15
    27SWENyköpings OK (37)+3:59Per Åker1:27:43
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+4:00Miki Peräkylä1:30:51
    29SWEIFK Lidingö OK (42)+4:05Anders Friberg1:32:27
    30FINEspoon Suunta (44)+4:07Sami Louekari1:27:43
    31NORFredrikstad SK (65)+5:30Tore Björneröd1:24:31
    32FINJärvenpään Palo (52)+5:34Kai Virtanen1:26:58
    33SWEOckelby OK (2)+5:51Tomas Persson1:29:21
    34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (30)+5:54Ari Enroth1:29:41
    35NORHalden SK (8)+6:00Knut Mathisen1:30:28
    36NORNTHI 2 (26)+6:01Svein Erik Löken1:30:30
    37SWEOK Ravinen (47)+6:03Peter Albrektsson1:33:41
    38FINLaitilan Jyske (34)+6:04Vesa Koskinen1:25:38
    39SWETäby IS (106)+6:16Peter Nordström1:29:31
    40SWETolereds AIK (67)+6:25Maths Carlsson1:27:11
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+6:31Tero Kekäläinen1:28:27
    42SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (48)+6:31Per Andersson1:29:49
    43SWELeksands OK (41)+6:32Jan-Olof Axelsson1:29:14
    44NORIL Tyrving (21)+6:34Björn Bakkevig1:31:07
    45SWEMalmby IF 2 (101)+6:34Mats Fryxell1:27:43
    46FINSuunta -941 (25)+6:35Jyrki Jäppinen1:28:34
    47SWESävedalens AIK (64)+6:38Johan Grahn1:30:00
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (29)+6:40Jerry Säll1:34:15
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (11)+6:41Raimo Kauppila1:29:52
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (17)+6:45Esa Kurki1:30:01
    51SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (14)+6:48Fridolf Eskilson1:29:11
    52SWESundsvalls OK (12)+7:02Jan Nordin1:35:32
    53FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (56)+7:05Vesa Tonder1:26:07
    54FINSuomussalmen Rasti (176)+8:51Juha Kvist1:35:40
    55FINHyvinkään Ponteva (31)+9:05Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:33:35
    56SWEMajornas IK (13)+9:50Lars Bengtsson1:36:26
    57SWEBredaryds SOK (70)+9:55Håkan Svensson1:26:13
    58FINOK Södertörn (73)+10:55Per Backlund1:29:35
    59FINSuunta -941 2 (104)+11:12Pasi Liuha1:34:18
    60FIN61 .Turun Suunnistajat (61)+11:14Jyrki Nieminen1:29:10
    61FINHirvensalon Heitto (194)+11:46Markku Mänty1:35:14
    62SWEOK Hammaren (80)+11:59Mikael Palmberg1:31:11
    63FINKangasalan Kisa (59)+12:10Kari Jussila1:35:33
    64SWEGävle OK (40)+12:14Harry Hietanen1:31:18
    65SWELinköpings OK (28)+12:15Sören Jonsson1:31:05
    66SWEHestra IF (36)+12:32Lars Helgesson1:31:54
    67SWEOL Chalmers (100)+12:54Håkan Axelsson1:32:12
    68FINOK77 (53)+13:29Mika Mannervesi1:32:52
    69FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (91)+13:34Ilpo Pietiläinen1:30:08
    70URSTallinnan Kalev (74)+13:35Rene Ottesson1:32:34
    71NORVerdal OK (168)+13:36Einar Lund1:32:12
    72SWETrollhättans SOK (45)+13:38Björn Öberg1:28:19
    73FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (71)+13:40Keijo Parkkinen1:27:54
    74FINOulun Tarmo (72)+13:43Seppo Keltamäki1:32:41
    75SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (58)+13:49Richard Lindqvist1:34:43
    76NORStord T IL (57)+13:52Harald Huse1:30:20
    77NORAskoy OL (66)+13:56?1:32:49
    78NORIL Tyrving 2 (84)+13:56Pål K. Torp1:33:06
    79SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+13:57Anders Carlsson1:35:09
    80SWEOK Lammhult (86)+14:05John Carlsson1:33:18
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (81)+14:12Risto Metsälä1:32:30
    82NORKongsberg OL (82)+14:15Arnt Idar Jörstad1:32:58
    83SWEOK Triangeln (24)+14:16Anders Jönsson1:37:50
    84SWEGustavsbergs IF (90)+14:17Tobias Eriksson1:32:22
    85SWEOK Tisaren (62)+14:30Kjell Lauri1:35:40
    86SWEOK Skogsstjärnan (112)+14:33Anders Österholm1:33:20
    87FINMesikämmenet (130)+14:34Kari Tolonen1:33:29
    88NORSteinkjer OK (143)+14:35Lars Mardal1:34:13
    89FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+14:36Juha-Pekka Harju1:32:55
    90NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (108)+14:37Asgeir Liun1:33:25
    91URSRiikan Dynamo (79)+14:40Annis Ivbulis1:31:22
    92NORHalden SK 2 (256)+14:41Pål Backström1:33:16
    93FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (114)+14:46Tapio Markki1:33:30
    94URSKobras OK (139)+14:47Raul Kudre1:33:11
    95FINRasti-Lukko (145)+14:49Aki Rauhansalo1:38:58
    96SWEOK Orion (49)+14:50Lars-Ola Larsson1:34:01
    97SWEDomnarvets IF (125)+14:51Kjel-Erik Kristiansen1:33:46
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+14:55Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:33:10
    99FINPihkaniskat (98)+14:59Jyrki Krzywacki1:34:19
    100FINSuomusjärven Sisu (166)+15:02Petteri Lindblom1:38:22
    101SWEAvesta OK (55)+15:22Stefan Nyberg1:33:50
    102FINOK Orren (83)+15:23Jerker Biström1:37:53
    103SWEOK Stigen (88)+15:28Håkan Lockby1:36:15
    104SWESundsvalls OK 2 (95)+15:46Anders Lindholm1:34:31
    105FINIF Femman 2 (121)+15:55Edward Paro1:38:26
    106SWEPAN/ÖNOS Kristianstad (43)+16:27Stefan1:34:43
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (87)+16:28Pertti Salo1:32:36
    108SWETullinge SK (32)+16:29John Fredlund1:34:30
    109FINKauhajoen Karhu (69)+16:41Aku Nieminen1:33:02
    110NORRingsaker OL (96)+16:42Morten Strand1:39:11
    111FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+16:43Risto Lilja1:33:27
    112FINLappeen Riento (68)+16:47Esa Korpela1:33:41
    113FINKoo-Vee (89)+17:02Reijo Himanka1:35:31
    114SWEOK Kolmården (113)+17:15Nils Olsson1:29:06
    115SWEKjula-Stardard OK (182)+17:18Niclas Bratt1:31:39
    116SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (93)+17:44Johan Alfredsson1:32:04
    117SWEFK Friskus (167)+17:47Pär Hansson1:36:09
    118SWESäterbygdens OK (202)+17:48Mikael Östlund1:34:57
    119SWEIFK Göteborg (51)+17:50Tord Hederskog1:29:06
    120SWEKinnaströms SK (183)+17:53Niclas Johansson1:35:42
    121FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (171)+17:54Teijo Laasonen1:35:39
    122NORNTHI 3 (118)+17:57?1:34:24
    123FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (109)+17:59Arvo Paulin1:36:38
    124FINAsikkalan Raikas (227)+18:11Risto Orpana1:36:32
    125FINPielaveden Sampo (63)+18:13Raimo Kankkunen1:36:51
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+18:17Jouni Savelainen1:35:14
    127FINRanuan Peura (165)+18:19Kimmo Määttä1:36:37
    128SWELinköpings OK 2 (146)+18:20Jan Bäckström1:36:08
    129SWE173.Vittjärvs IK (173)+18:21Clas Kärrström1:35:38
    130SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (178)+18:21Jonas Lång1:35:49
    131SWEIFK Mora (339)+18:22Mats-Erik Ax1:32:39
    132SWEArboga OK (210)+18:23Peter Pettersson1:36:04
    133FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (148)+18:24Jukka Jokela1:35:54
    134FINKarkki-Rasti (252)+18:34Pekka Pajuoja1:46:36
    135SWEOK Hällen (129)+18:35Magnus Johansson1:36:47
    136SWEEksjö SOK (169)+18:39Stefan Nilsson1:36:59
    137SWEStorviks IF (163)+18:41Per Söberg1:43:17
    138NORLillomarka OL (50)+18:53Kjell Blomseth1:36:20
    139SWEOK Tisaren 2 (158)+18:55Joakim Bergström1:37:48
    140FINImatran Suunnistajat (197)+18:59Jarmo Kemppinen1:40:30
    141FINLynx 2 (126)+19:37Tom Nylund1:36:12
    142FINRasti-Kurikka (77)+19:47Timo Nurmela1:34:36
    143SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+19:53Mikael Grankvist1:37:56
    144FINBul Trömsö 1 Nor (135)+19:57Endre Hallan1:38:10
    145SWEFalköpings AIK OK (264)+20:00Lars Westberg1:38:31
    146SWETrollhättans SOK 2 (136)+20:02Ulf Taxen Johansson1:37:31
    147NOROL Flaggtreff (152)+20:03Pål Valsgård1:38:59
    148FINKalevan Rasti 3 (161)+20:05Pekka Toivanen1:38:13
    149SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+20:06Leif Tynong1:29:56
    150FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (216)+20:07Jukka Alho1:38:59
    151SWEOK Norrtälje (159)+20:08Torsjörn Länneval1:29:08
    152SWEÄrla IF 2 (137)+20:09Ove Thörn1:38:11
    153SWEVästerås SOK (120)+20:10Fredrik Stenebo1:34:44
    154NOROL Trollelg (162)+20:13Svein Grandun1:36:28
    155SWESkogsluffarnas OK (302)+20:16Fredrik Malmberg1:39:05
    156FINSuunta -941 3 (102)+20:17Erkki Häkkinen1:37:00
    157SWESOK Tranås (211)+20:35Pär Svensson1:38:52
    158NORSandefjord OK (138)+20:39Trond Gjelstand1:39:02
    159FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+21:03Jukka Erkkilä1:32:55
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (142)+21:04Ilkka Meriläinen1:39:18
    161FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+21:05Jarmo Mäkelä1:39:16
    162SWEOK Österåker (234)+21:19Håkan Persson1:39:44
    163SWEMajornas IK 2 (394)+23:00Anders Birkedahl1:42:03
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)+23:05Risto Karjalainen1:40:12
    165SWEOK Njudung (268)+23:57Per Andersson1:42:04
    166SWEHelsingborgs SOK (160)+24:20Thomas Johannesson1:31:35
    167SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (128)+24:25Rune Larsson1:32:38
    168FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (170)+24:28Timo Reiman1:34:42
    169SWEIFK Lidingö OK 3 (177)+24:31Fabian Ljungqvist1:40:41
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (192)+24:35Vesa Mäkipää1:31:28
    171SWENjurunda OK (149)+24:36Nils-Göran Olsson1:31:52
    172FINKyrös-Rasti (132)+24:39Eero Enroth1:36:18
    173NORSK Freidig (199)+24:50Trond Aalde1:42:56
    174NORÅs IL (208)+24:57Per Henning Bjerva1:41:30
    175FINLammin Säkiä (179)+25:11Matti Tikkanen1:39:42
    176FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (185)+25:18Anssi Hakman1:33:49
    177SWESödertälje IF (151)+25:24Kenneth Olander1:31:31
    178SWEIFK Lidingö OK 2 (127)+25:25Per Spiik1:36:23
    179SWEGrycksbo IF (187)+25:27Anders Danielsson1:41:46
    180SWESundbybergs IK (257)+25:28Krister Gumaelius1:35:47
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (206)+25:29Thomas Johansson1:44:11
    182SWEVimmerby OK (261)+25:33Pär Bragsjö1:44:57
    183SWEEnebybergs IF (255)+25:38Anders Bengtsson1:49:30
    184SWEGävle OK 2 (156)+26:04Lennart Sjöberg1:44:18
    185FINPohjankyrön Rasti (266)+26:09Ismo Niemi1:40:19
    186SWESurahammars SOK (271)+26:10Robert Palm1:33:53
    187FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (150)+26:14Juha Lerssi1:41:11
    188SWEOK Tyr 2 (175)+26:18Michael Kullin1:41:09
    189SWEÄlvsby IF (189)+26:25Pär Noren1:35:48
    190FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (212)+26:31Arto Haikonen1:41:25
    191FINOlavin Rasti (219)+26:33Kristian Liljeström1:34:18
    192FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (196)+26:34Harri Laine1:44:27
    193FINPorin Pyrintö (241)+26:39Ari Heinola1:26:14
    194FINSippurasti (174)+26:42Esko Kattelus1:41:05
    195FINSuunta -941 5 (301)+26:56Timo Kulmala1:39:50
    196FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (326)+27:05Jari Hämäläinen1:38:26
    197FINNastolan Terä (230)+27:07Leo Olkkonen1:34:15
    198SWELeksands OK 2 (191)+27:08P-O Eriksson1:34:54
    199NORIF Sturla (198)+27:11Erik Saugerud1:40:35
    200FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (235)+27:14Markku Mehtälä1:39:09
    Alla Nästa 200 >