jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 5,8 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    112Ingela Mattsson42:11FINPargas IF
    236Kirsi Honkanen42:13+2FINOulun Suunnistajat
    352Annika Ivarsson43:12+1:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    426Danute Månsson43:12+1:01SWEPan Kristianstad
    5108Stina Granholm43:17+1:06SWEBjursås OK
    6418Petra Thomasson43:18+1:07SWEUlricehamns OK
    72Jeanette Pettersson43:22+1:11SWEIFK Södertälje
    818Teres Ericsson43:24+1:13SWEOK Hedströmmen
    9314Ulrika Hermansson43:42+1:31SWEOK Orion
    1011Kylli Kaljus43:43+1:32FINLiedon Parma
    11412Käthi Widler43:56+1:45SUISolv
    1219Heather Monro43:58+1:47NORHalden SK
    1344Sanna Savolainen44:07+1:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1449Anitta Knuuttila44:09+1:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    15259Tracy Bluett44:09+1:58SWELunds OK
    1689Hannele Valkonen44:10+1:59FINHankasalmen Hanka
    1733Marika Boström44:10+1:59FINLynx
    18594Heléne Fredrich44:12+2:01SWESundbybergs IK
    1935Anu Pasonen44:13+2:02FINOK77
    20459Camilla Björkman44:14+2:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    2181Arja Nuolioja44:15+2:04FINYlivieskan Kuula
    2239Anna-Karin Öhgren44:17+2:06SWEAvesta OK
    2327Virpi Suomalainen44:18+2:07FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    241Tiina Juntunen44:19+2:08FINTampereen Pyrintö
    25193Viivi-Anne Soots44:19+2:08FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    2657Mirka Haataja44:21+2:10FINEspoon Suunta 2
    273Miri Jörgensen44:25+2:14NORBäkkelagets SK
    28521Annika Pettersson44:29+2:18SWELinköpings OK 2
    29425Boel Rystedt44:32+2:21SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    3055Linda Ryen44:33+2:22SWEOK Tyr
    3134Sussie Tistad45:23+3:12SWEIFK Lidingö
    32163Katri Jalovaara45:24+3:13FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    3320Carina Sundbüe45:25+3:14SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    34115Meri Hallisto45:38+3:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    35124Reetta Heiskanen45:41+3:30FINOlavin Rasti
    3651Satu Korhonen45:54+3:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3791Irene Liljeström46:09+3:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    386Anne Nurmi46:13+4:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3932Trine Olausen46:35+4:24NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    4084Susanne Pettersson46:36+4:25SWEGävle OK
    4192Meri Louhisola46:37+4:26FINLynx 2
    424Anne Lene Bakken46:39+4:28NORNydalens SK
    4310Maria Wallström46:51+4:40SWEOK Måsen
    4446Jaana Laakso46:53+4:42FINPaimion Rasti
    4569Katja Peltola47:08+4:57FINLiedon Parma 2
    46604Beata Socha47:48+5:37POLCISM-Puola
    4750Annika von Schoultz47:54+5:43FINPargas IF 2
    48612Pia Simonsen47:55+5:44NORModum OL 3
    4942Ann-Kristin Stokke47:58+5:47NORRingsaker OL
    50564Piia Kankaanpää48:00+5:49FINRasti-Nokia
    519Mari Aarikka48:13+6:02FINRastikarhut
    52131Kirsi Arvela48:16+6:05FINRastikarhut 2
    53401Arnhild Krogh48:20+6:09NORSarpsborg OL
    54371Johanna Pettersson48:23+6:12SWEOK Stigen Värnamo
    5537Carin Lauri48:45+6:34SWEOK Tisaren
    56481Helen Gustafsson48:46+6:35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5799Malin Wiberg48:49+6:38SWEJärla IF
    58508Mirkka Pakkala49:35+7:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5921Sirpa Liukkonen49:43+7:32FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6067Maret Vaher49:45+7:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    61210Maaret Rantanen49:46+7:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    62112Annika Jernberg49:48+7:37SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    63545Johanna Råberg49:52+7:41SWEOK Tyr 2
    6413Maria Olofsson49:56+7:45SWELinköpings OK
    65267Lena Gummelsson49:57+7:46SWENybro OK
    6643Helena Axelsson49:57+7:46NORHalden SK 2
    6730Virpi Juutilainen49:57+7:46FINLappeen Riento
    68172Johanna Snäll49:57+7:46FINOK77 2
    69311Anna Skogtjärn49:58+7:47SWEOK Linné
    7059Randi Höilund49:59+7:48NORIndre Ostfold OK
    71351Anu Kopra50:00+7:49FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    72476May Ingela Hope50:02+7:51NORIF Sturla 2
    73599Alida Abola50:04+7:53LATOK Ko
    7417Matleena Kniivilä50:05+7:54FINKalevan Rasti
    7583Patricia Gunnarsson50:06+7:55SWESOIK Hellas
    76292Jenny Beskow50:11+8:00SWEOK Hammaren
    77140Veera Tikka50:12+8:01FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    78395Therese Lilja50:15+8:04SWERonneby OK
    7986Annika Andersson50:17+8:06SWESundsvall OK 2
    8096Lotta Andersson50:20+8:09SWEIFK Göteborg
    81171Anuleena Varjonen50:26+8:15FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    82244Eeva Hyvönen50:30+8:19FINEspoon Akilles
    8328Milla Vehkaoja50:32+8:21FINSuunta-101
    84258Ieva Vegere50:33+8:22LATOK Magnets
    85548Maria Enlund50:39+8:28FINPargas IF 4
    86100Carina Forslund50:44+8:33SWEOK Kolmården
    87588Maria Nilsson50:52+8:41SWEGävle OK 2
    88195Katri Lehtikangas51:20+9:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    89413Carina Eriksson51:34+9:23SWEStorviks IF
    9068Lea Partanen51:36+9:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    9122Ragne Berre51:37+9:26NORNTHI
    9240Helen Nilsson51:39+9:28SWEIFK Moras OK
    93178Cecilia Gustavsson51:41+9:30SWEGoIF Tjalve
    94414Anki Stropp51:45+9:34SWESöderhamns OK
    95272Mari-Anna Korhonen51:49+9:38FINKuhmon Peurat
    96138Mervi Kähäri51:52+9:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    9774Sisko Anttila51:53+9:42FINLammin Säkiä
    98520Nina Sebbas51:54+9:43FINOK77 3
    99355Tuulikki Salmenkylä51:56+9:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    100196Pia Vikberg52:00+9:49FINLynx 3
    101141Vuokko Suutari52:00+9:49FINSippurasti
    102609Angela Bergström52:01+9:50SWELeksands OK 2
    1037Yvonne Andersson52:02+9:51SWETullinge SK
    104101Heli Nummelin52:04+9:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10525Anette Carlsson52:04+9:53SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    106113Helen Glännefors52:05+9:54SWEOK Södertörn
    107607Kristiina Almström52:06+9:55SWESödertälje IF
    10870Kirsi Koivuniemi52:07+9:56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    109457Raija Rantanen52:08+9:57FINAuran Vannas
    110111Jenni Joensuu52:12+10:01FINKangasala SK 2
    11162Malin Jonsson52:14+10:03SWEOK Nolaskogarna
    112129Vilja Hahto52:18+10:07FINIF Femman 2
    11373Marianne Touru52:19+10:08FINPihkaniskat 2
    11453Eva Oskarsson52:20+10:09SWEHagaby GOIF
    11571Tiia Nukki52:21+10:10FINLaitilan Jyske
    11664Mari Putkonen52:22+10:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    117433Jessica Andersson52:22+10:11SWEVänersborgs SK
    118107Maaria Ritasalo52:23+10:12FINVakka-Rasti
    11914Anna Strand52:24+10:13SWETullinge SK 2
    120273Kajsa Gustavsson52:26+10:15SWENyköpings OK
    121123Mervi Suni52:27+10:16FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    122170Annika Sundström52:33+10:22SWEVästerås SOK
    12315Mervi Olkoniemi52:34+10:23FINEspoon Suunta
    124416Kajsa Guterstam52:36+10:25SWETrosabygdens OK
    12585Asta Flöjt52:37+10:26FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    126139Oili Loukusa52:49+10:38FINPerämeren Rasti
    127137Kaisa Lantto52:51+10:40FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    128429Merja Puromies52:58+10:47FINEspoon Suunta 6
    12963Anne-Maria Berg53:01+10:50FINRasti-Lukko
    13016Maria Dahlin53:03+10:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    13148Sari Saarijärvi53:03+10:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    132260Tuula Juhola53:09+10:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    133233Kaisu Toikkanen53:10+10:59FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    134209Marja Vikström53:12+11:01FINSotkamon Jymy
    1358Karin Noborn53:13+11:02SWESundsvall OK
    136122Veronica Lidh53:14+11:03SWEOK Tranan
    137186Päivi Karimies53:14+11:03FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    138458Lotta Borgenström53:16+11:05FINBorgenströmin Likat
    139332Raija Lappeteläinen53:17+11:06FINRasti-Jyry 2
    14066Marika Siivonen53:21+11:10FINEurajoen Veikot
    141183Saija Miettinen53:25+11:14FINEspoon Suunta 4
    142353Marita Kokkila53:26+11:15FINRastikarhut 6
    14380Outi Reitmaa53:27+11:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    144148Katri Salo53:29+11:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    145443Eija Orkola53:30+11:19FINDelta 8
    14660Johanna Heikkilä53:31+11:20FINRasti-Jussit
    147153Henna Herttuainen53:33+11:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    148203Stina Ahlnér53:34+11:23SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    149242Susanna Jäkälä53:36+11:25FINImatran Suunnistajat
    150586Heli Haakana53:39+11:28FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    151394Marja Leinonen53:41+11:30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    15241Eva-Maria Renlund53:50+11:39SWEJärfälla OK
    153610Gry Näss53:51+11:40NORModum OL
    154611Ann Merethe Gundhus53:52+11:41NORModum OL 2
    155164Katja Rajaniemi53:54+11:43FINOulaisten Taru
    15658Sanna Multala53:56+11:45FINSuunta-101 2
    157180Johanna Lapinniemi54:03+11:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
    158130Elina Toivonen54:09+11:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    15975Eszter Horvati54:10+11:59NORIL Tyrving
    160125Hanna-Maija Mäkelä54:11+12:00FINKoo-Vee
    161274Anna Grönroos54:18+12:07SWEOK Alehof
    162135Hanna Siitonen54:20+12:09FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    163104Maria Hoffman54:23+12:12FINEspoon Suunta 3
    164372Erika Joonas54:27+12:16ESTOK Vöru
    165220Leena Leskinen54:28+12:17FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    166573Ingrid Alexandersson54:28+12:17SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    16779Sari Maijala54:31+12:20FINRasTiimi
    168249Maria Höök54:34+12:23SWELudvika OK
    169197Maarit Mäkinen54:35+12:24FINNärpes OK
    170247Ingrid Bronebakk54:37+12:26NORLarvik OK
    171399Merete Eliassen54:40+12:29NORSandefjord OK
    17256Andrea Viksröm54:41+12:30FINIK Falken
    173501Lena Wallén54:46+12:35SWETäby OK
    174547Marie Svensson54:47+12:36SWEPan Kristianstad 2
    17590Lina Bäckström54:50+12:39SWEOK Österåker
    176156Sara Löyttyjärvi54:52+12:41FINRasti-Jyry
    177243Tiina Karvonen54:52+12:41FINSomeron Esa
    178445Åsa Bengtsson54:53+12:42SWEVäxjö AIS
    179385Kaisu Oikarinen54:54+12:43FINPuolangan Ryhti
    180241Ulla Kurvinen54:55+12:44FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2
    18131Mari-Annika Vaarala54:58+12:47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    182237Tove Gestranius54:58+12:47FINPargas IF 3
    183479Sofia Heldt55:00+12:49SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    184507Anna Haplund55:04+12:53SWEOK Hedströmmen 2
    185409Raili Liimatainen55:05+12:54FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    186187Anneli Jämsen55:08+12:57FINViitasaaren Suunta
    187252Johanna Ryynänen55:10+12:59FINPihkaniskat 3
    188227Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas55:12+13:01FINRasti-Jussit 2
    189331Jessica Sällvander55:14+13:03SWEOK Rodhen
    190411Anne Kataja55:17+13:06FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    19176Heidi Grannabba55:35+13:24FINOK Botnia
    192155Sirkka-Liisa Huusari55:36+13:25FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    19329Annika Björk55:38+13:27SWEOK Kåre
    194149Elina Saastamoinen55:43+13:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    195134Paula Haapakoski55:45+13:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    196499Piia Kivenmäki55:45+13:34FINKuortaneen Kunto
    197231Henna-Mari Seitala55:48+13:37FINMynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2
    198387Tiina Hemminki55:55+13:44FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    199162Marie Lundgrén55:57+13:46FINAkilles OK
    200307Kristiina Vaano56:00+13:49FINLauttakylän Luja
    Alla Nästa 200 >