jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10,7 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1134Vesa Taanila1:11:57FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    22Girts Vegeris1:12:01+4FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    323Girts Linins1:12:01+4FINOK77
    455Erik Öhlund1:12:03+6SWEUlricehamns OK
    518Mats Hellstadius1:12:05+8SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    615Peter Svedin1:12:07+10SWEOK Orion
    7290Arto Ylä-Kotola1:12:10+13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    873Anders Kleist1:12:11+14SWEOK Denseln
    9785Gjermund Hanssen1:12:11+14NORBul-Tromsö
    1078Vitek Posposil1:12:12+15SWEOK Ravinen
    111Jaromir Svihovsky1:12:14+17FINTurun Suunnistajat
    12174Sixten Sild1:12:17+20SWEOK Triangeln
    1330Mikael Palmberg1:12:21+24SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    1426Christian Vogelsang1:12:23+26NORNydalens SK
    1559Elmeri Vähänen1:12:30+33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    168Ulf Brenna1:12:35+38NORBaekkelagets Sk
    1711Lars Åkerman1:12:40+43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    18194Jani Myllärinen1:12:40+43FINLappeen Riento
    1928Magnus Cederlöf1:12:41+44SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    209Juha Suominen1:12:42+45FINPaimion Rasti
    217Thomas Cederberg1:12:42+45FINPargas IF
    22104Kari Salo1:12:43+46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2358Simo-Pekka Fincke1:12:45+48FINVehkalahden Veikot
    246Marko Vapa1:12:46+49FINSK Pohjantähti
    2582Andreas Johansen1:12:47+50NORHalden SK 2
    26129Wojciech Kowalski1:12:48+51SWERehns BK
    2713Tuomas Tala1:12:54+57FINDelta
    2886Martin Larbo1:13:00+1:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    29301Teemu Köngäs1:14:01+2:04FINPuolangan Ryhti
    3032Jukka Ukkonen1:14:06+2:09FINNavi
    31157Simon Fröjdö1:14:08+2:11FINOK Botnia
    3222Asmo Vuorenpää1:14:10+2:13FINKoo-Vee
    3317Marko Suuronen1:14:11+2:14FINMS Parma
    3475Johan Karlsson1:14:13+2:16SWEVästerås SOK
    35224Jonas Nilsson1:14:15+2:18FINOK77 2
    3614Robert Wallsten1:14:41+2:44SWELeksands OK
    37343Hans Brolund1:14:55+2:58SWEKristinehamns OK
    3816Andreas Rangert1:15:04+3:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3929rikard Claesson1:15:14+3:17SWEIFK Göteborg
    403Joacim Carlsson1:15:30+3:33NORHalden SK
    41799Kristian Dalby1:15:32+3:35NORHalden SK 3
    4279Matti Hakala1:15:33+3:36FINHauhon Sisu
    43119Torbjorn Sagberg1:15:39+3:42NORIL Tyrving
    4420Jussi Paganus1:15:42+3:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4548Rune Olsen1:15:44+3:47DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    46231Timo Tuovinen1:15:47+3:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4724Lasse Lempainen1:15:48+3:51FINHiisirasti
    48221Teppo Pellinen1:15:51+3:54FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    49155Rene Ottesson1:15:52+3:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    50168Lars-Inge Arnevik1:15:52+3:55NORRingerike OL
    5193Daniel Giger1:15:53+3:56NORNydalens SK 2
    5265Martins Sirmais1:15:56+3:59FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    5385Oskar Malmberg1:15:58+4:01SWEIFK Umeå
    5419Heikki Laine1:15:59+4:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5574Antti Parjanne1:16:00+4:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    56163Robert Söderberg1:16:00+4:03SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    5751Saku Kolkkala1:16:03+4:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    58127Erik Lennartsson1:16:04+4:07SWESOK Viljan
    5935Jani Virta1:16:06+4:09FINKangasala SK
    6039Vesa Enroth1:16:10+4:13FINKangasala SK 2
    61440Harri Pitkänen1:16:10+4:13FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    6267Sergei Sibilev1:16:11+4:14FINRastivarsat
    6360Ulf Troeng1:16:15+4:18SWEStorviks IF
    64242Roman Riapolov1:16:16+4:19FINXYZ
    6543Mikko Määttä1:16:21+4:24FINMS Parma 2
    6694Seppo Mäkinen1:16:21+4:24FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    67240Per Sjögren1:16:22+4:25SWEKFUM Örebro 2
    6846John Are Myhren1:16:25+4:28NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    69241Mikko Eklund1:16:30+4:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    70264Kristaps Jaudzems1:16:32+4:35SWEOK Roslagen 2
    71152Lars Lindström1:16:34+4:37DENSpring Cup OK
    72122Petri Forsman1:16:38+4:41FINDelta 2
    73108Christian Mittelholzer1:16:41+4:44SWEIF Thor
    74811Arto Rautiainen1:16:43+4:46SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    7580Mathias Nilsson1:16:47+4:50SWESävedalens AIK
    7688Mikael Jansson1:16:47+4:50SWEStora Tuna IK
    7731Martin Söderberg1:16:48+4:51SWEOK Skogsfalken
    7810Sami Vähänen1:16:49+4:52FINTampereen Pyrintö
    7925Jarkko Liuha1:16:51+4:54FINSuunta 101
    8089Sakari Parttimaa1:17:05+5:08FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    81159Stefan Hellberg1:17:07+5:10SWESundbybergs IK
    82213Daniel Tynell1:17:09+5:12SWEGrycksbo IF OK
    8333Teemu Rantala1:17:10+5:13FINLapuan Virkiä
    8469Markus Martinelle1:17:13+5:16SWEGävle OK
    8561Tuomas Niemi1:17:16+5:19FINLYNX
    8627Jon Flydal1:17:17+5:20NORNTNUI
    871112Jari Turunen1:17:18+5:21FINNostars- 2002
    8868Iivo Kotamäki1:17:21+5:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    8966Lasse Kautto1:17:23+5:26FINRasti-Jussit
    905Thomas Hjerpe1:17:26+5:29FINIF Femman
    9157Erik Kropf1:17:27+5:30SWEGustavsbergs IF
    92298Erik Sisell1:17:29+5:32SWEOK Södertörn
    93105Eric Morris1:17:30+5:33SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    94235Jani Jauhiainen1:17:33+5:36FINTampereen Yritys
    9584Jaakko Leppänen1:17:34+5:37FINKalevan Rasti 2
    96247Juha Matilainen1:17:37+5:40FINSuunta 101 3
    97975Per Lenander1:17:38+5:41SWEVäxjö OK
    9845Jostein Andersen1:17:39+5:42NORKristiansand OK
    99207Dave Shepard1:17:40+5:43SWETullinge SK 2
    100791Anders Bennitz1:17:41+5:44SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    10137Jon Engkvist1:17:43+5:46SWERonneby OK
    10254Pessi Liukkonen1:17:43+5:46SWESundsvalls OK
    10387Lucas Nylund1:17:44+5:47FINIF Femman 2
    104151Tero Myllymäki1:17:45+5:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
    105222Alar Abram1:17:45+5:48FINKangasala SK 3
    106173Johan Eklöv1:17:46+5:49SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    107396Ilkka Sillanpää1:17:47+5:50FINPaimion Rasti 4
    108268Tapani Partanen1:17:49+5:52FINHyvinkään Rasti
    10991Jonas Eklund1:17:50+5:53SWEOK Roslagen
    110239Mattias Edström1:17:51+5:54SWEKovlands IF
    111123Jens Knud Maarup1:17:52+5:55DENOK Pan Århus
    11296Christer Skoog1:17:55+5:58SWEKils OK
    113165Dominik Koch1:17:55+5:58SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    114148Henrik Råberg1:17:57+6:00SWEOK TYR 2
    11552Magnus Persson1:17:58+6:01SWEOK Kolmården
    116153Kalle Junnikkala1:17:58+6:01FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    117271Vesa Tielinen1:18:04+6:07FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    11849Jani Tamminen1:18:11+6:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    119308Juha Ekola1:18:12+6:15FINRasTiimi
    120371Juha Vaininen1:18:12+6:15FINSuunta 101 5
    121117Mika Kantola1:18:13+6:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    122169Juha Malinen1:18:13+6:16FINKalevan Rasti 3
    123962Ari Palo1:18:14+6:17FINTurun Metsänkävijät 9
    124888Elias Svanberg1:18:15+6:18SWEOK Löftan
    12556Dan Larsson1:18:17+6:20SWEOK Tisaren
    126160Jonas Bengtsson1:18:18+6:21SWEHärlövs IF
    12736Sampo Sillanpää1:18:18+6:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    12862Toni Tarkiainen1:18:19+6:22FINRasti-Saimaa
    129203Peter Sandqvist1:18:20+6:23SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    1301232Tuomas Saramäki1:18:21+6:24FIN3. Sukupolven Saramäet
    131208Urpo Särkkä1:18:23+6:26FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    132943Erkki Aadli1:18:23+6:26ESTSK Saue Tammed
    133313Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:18:26+6:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    134197Lars Lindgren1:18:36+6:39SWEOK Hammaren sandviken 2
    135189Jonas Giding1:18:37+6:40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    136896Calle Andersson1:18:38+6:41SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    1374Antti Tolonen1:18:41+6:44FINKalevan Rasti
    138149Iliya Gusev1:19:17+7:20RUSYarky Mir
    139773Rob Baker1:19:27+7:30GBRScotland
    140836Mathias Häggblom1:19:37+7:40SWEKlyftamo / Gandvik
    14147Rickard Svensson1:19:38+7:41SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    142211Ville Pietilä1:19:38+7:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    143185Erik Tholén1:19:42+7:45SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    144357Kim Eriksson1:19:43+7:46FINOK Orient 3
    1451052Markus Kettunen1:19:45+7:48FINJyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-
    146143Mattis Myhre1:19:46+7:49NORNTNUI 2
    14738Juha Miettinen1:19:48+7:51FINEspoon Suunta
    148198Tero Koponen1:19:48+7:51FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    149358Panu Haaramo1:19:50+7:53FINEspoon Suunta 5
    150133Tobias Kjell1:19:51+7:54SWELinköpings OK
    151244Ville Hyvönen1:19:52+7:55FINKuhmon Peurat
    152139Erkka Ryynänen1:19:54+7:57FINPihkaniskat
    153320Teemu Vartiamäki1:19:55+7:58FINRastiketut
    154829Rasmus Westergren1:19:56+7:59SWEKalmar OK
    155219Magnus Thurén1:19:56+7:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    15697Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:19:58+8:01FINRasti E4
    157269Sami Kälviäinen1:19:59+8:02FINMustalammen Pallo
    158201Tomi Silvonen1:20:00+8:03FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    159113Magnus Granqvist1:20:02+8:05SWEOK Orion 2
    160331Mikko Mäki-Ullakko1:20:02+8:05FINKannuksen Ura
    16150Magnus Olofsson1:20:03+8:06SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    162138Jussi Karelo1:20:04+8:07FINSippurasti
    16398Juha Rantala1:20:05+8:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    164254Terho Saaristo1:20:07+8:10FINHauhon Sisu 2
    165141Tomas Löfgren1:21:15+9:18SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    166325Pirkka Hanttu1:21:23+9:26FINRasti-Nokia 2
    167188Fredrik Persson1:21:24+9:27SWEOK Dacke
    168296Lars Skjeset1:21:26+9:29NORVang OL
    169294Juha Koski1:21:26+9:29FINValkealan Kajo
    170887Olof Borell1:21:27+9:30SWEOK Linne 2
    17190Mattias Johansson1:21:30+9:33SWEJärfälla OK
    172444Ossi Karvonen1:21:37+9:40FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    173103Timo Mikkonen1:21:39+9:42FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    174260Leonid Novikov1:21:39+9:42FINDelta 3
    175436Ossi Heikkilä1:21:40+9:43FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    176894Ola Kåberg1:21:43+9:46SWEOK Ravinen 3
    177337Göran Gustafsson1:21:53+9:56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    178214Stefan Ingvarsson1:21:56+9:59SWEOK Tylöskog
    179279Hemming Wikström1:21:56+9:59FINOK Raseborg
    180209Andreas Eriksson1:22:04+10:07SWEVästerås SOK 2
    181170Pekka Nikulainen1:22:08+10:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    182131Nick Barrable1:22:22+10:25SWEOK Ravinen 2
    18364Darius Sadeckas1:22:30+10:33SWEIFK Moras Ok
    184855Vesa Arffman1:22:35+10:38FINLapin Sudet
    185316Tarvo Klaasimäe1:22:44+10:47ESTOK Ilves
    186162Juho Kinni1:22:48+10:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    187266Eivind Tonna1:22:49+10:52SWEModum O-lag 2
    18870Christer Carlsson1:22:50+10:53SWEOK Kåre
    189274Jorma Hirvensalo1:22:52+10:55FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    190183Truls Perssen1:22:54+10:57SWEOK Alehof
    191233Tapio Lehtinen1:22:56+10:59FINIK Falken
    192115Matti Korpela1:22:58+11:01FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    193293Markus Ottila1:22:59+11:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    194309Tommi Tervo1:22:59+11:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    195124Tomas Unander1:23:05+11:08SWESundsvalls OK 2
    196204Markku Siponen1:23:07+11:10FINSK Savo
    197220Rygh Finn Gjerull1:23:07+11:10NORHeming/Njård O-lag
    198142Petri Kotro1:23:11+11:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    199966Johan Svedelius1:23:13+11:16SWEUmeå Orienteringsklubb
    200156Tommy Lemberg1:23:14+11:17FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >