jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 10,7 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1123Flemming Jörgensen1:12:51DENOK Pan Århus
    213Miika Hernelahti1:13:10+19FINDelta
    350Martin Jönsson1:13:30+39SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    449Mika Venho1:13:55+1:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    515Niklas Bratt1:14:05+1:14SWEOK Orion
    667Timo Sarkkinen1:14:15+1:24FINRastivarsat
    711Anders Åkerman1:14:17+1:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    851Tuukka Ryynänen1:14:36+1:45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    91Matthias Niggli1:14:56+2:05FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1014Johan Nordlund1:15:02+2:11SWELeksands OK
    1127Jon Birger Aarnes1:15:05+2:14NORNTNUI
    12113Martin Hogedal1:15:08+2:17SWEOK Orion 2
    1316Fridolf Eskilsson1:15:13+2:22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1420Timo Parttimaa1:15:17+2:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1575Johan Ahlström1:15:20+2:29SWEVästerås SOK
    48Chris Terkelsen1:15:20+2:29DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    1710Kari Laine1:15:28+2:37FINTampereen Pyrintö
    183Björn Eriksen1:15:30+2:39NORHalden SK
    1925Juha Nivukoski1:15:42+2:51FINSuunta 101
    2017Pasi Tölkkö1:15:44+2:53FINMS Parma
    218Johan Ivarsson1:16:05+3:14NORBaekkelagets Sk
    2244Timo Nurmela1:16:06+3:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    2319Simo Syrjänen1:16:22+3:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    24155Jani Ojala1:16:24+3:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    60Thomas Eyer1:16:24+3:33SWEStorviks IF
    2639Eero Enroth1:16:27+3:36FINKangasala SK 2
    2735Riku Rintanen1:16:28+3:37FINKangasala SK
    28163Niklas Wrane1:16:30+3:39SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    2993Morten Fismen1:16:33+3:42NORNydalens SK 2
    3018Martin Lampinen1:16:37+3:46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    6Timo Joensuu1:16:37+3:46FINSK Pohjantähti
    3231Daniel Nilson1:16:40+3:49SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3322Petri Heliö1:16:46+3:55FINKoo-Vee
    34107Vidas Armalis1:16:49+3:58SWEHellas
    35122Petteri Kähäri1:16:50+3:59FINDelta 2
    3656Tomas Hallmén1:16:53+4:02SWEOK Tisaren
    3779Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:16:59+4:08FINHauhon Sisu
    3832Vesa Klemettinen1:17:02+4:11FINNavi
    4Tommi Tölkkö1:17:02+4:11FINKalevan Rasti
    409Aki Rauhansalo1:17:04+4:13FINPaimion Rasti
    4128Anders Carlsson1:17:08+4:17SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    42245Timo Partanen1:17:15+4:24FINRasti-Hyry
    4323Svante Nilsson1:17:22+4:31FINOK77
    4454Olof Smitt1:17:25+4:34SWESundsvalls OK
    4574Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:17:29+4:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    46173Ulrik Englund1:17:33+4:42SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    47221Reijo Mattinen1:17:41+4:50FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    48203Kristoffer Sideby1:17:43+4:52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    4996Jan Olm1:18:10+5:19SWEKils OK
    5058Perttu Mäkelä1:18:13+5:22FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5161Ville Sundberg1:18:14+5:23FINLYNX
    5286Johan Granath1:18:15+5:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    5368Topi Anjala1:18:21+5:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    542Petri Rintala1:18:22+5:31FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    5578Kjell Almgren1:18:26+5:35SWEOK Ravinen
    56260Jari Laitamäki1:18:35+5:44FINDelta 3
    5759Mikko Heinämäki1:18:41+5:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5872Henrik Ottesen1:18:48+5:57NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    5969Richard Hejdenberg1:19:03+6:12SWEGävle OK
    6012Linus Kaisajuntti1:19:04+6:13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    61159Klas Englund1:19:07+6:16SWESundbybergs IK
    6291Ola Hultin1:19:12+6:21SWEOK Roslagen
    63242Dmitri Tsvetskov1:19:24+6:33FINXYZ
    6466Ville Uitto1:19:26+6:35FINRasti-Jussit
    6537Fredrik Thuren1:19:42+6:51SWERonneby OK
    667Jarkko Laine1:19:47+6:56FINPargas IF
    6794Karri Mustonen1:19:55+7:04FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    68192Antti Turpeinen1:20:03+7:12FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    6981Jan-Olov Matsson1:20:10+7:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    181Jan Johansson1:20:10+7:19SWEKFUM Örebro
    7126Mika Lyytikäinen1:20:13+7:22NORNydalens SK
    72201Timo Ahvenainen1:20:17+7:26FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    73189Casper Giding1:20:21+7:30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    7497Teemu Remonen1:20:27+7:36FINRasti E4
    75193Jouni Heinonen1:20:33+7:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    7695Lars Sjöberg1:20:40+7:49SWETullinge SK
    7799Vesa Mäkinen1:20:41+7:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7882Petter Thoresen1:20:43+7:52NORHalden SK 2
    79136Pekka Vuorinen1:20:45+7:54FINOK Orient
    8088Jonas Olsson1:20:46+7:55SWEStora Tuna IK
    8163Tapio Pöysti1:20:50+7:59FINRastikarhut
    82104Tapio Haarlaa1:21:03+8:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8334Robbin Kantarp1:21:08+8:17SWEOK Hällen
    84146Stig Alvestad1:21:17+8:26NORWing OK
    85204Antti Rönnemaa1:21:19+8:28FINSK Savo
    8646Jan Sverre Edström1:21:27+8:36NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    8742David Löver1:21:28+8:37SWEModum O-lag
    88126Peter Westerberg1:21:37+8:46SWEVänersborgs SK
    89937Christian Ahlström1:21:39+8:48SWERonneby OK 2
    90137Vesa Aaltonen1:21:44+8:53FINIF Brahe
    91373Tore Hansen1:21:46+8:55NOROK Skeidi
    92371Urpo Kallunki1:22:00+9:09FINSuunta 101 5
    93102Ville Koponen1:22:01+9:10SWEOK Linne
    94187Jani Sompi1:22:03+9:12FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    95117Samuli Kyyrönen1:22:06+9:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    96153Jari Sillman1:22:07+9:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    97211Olli Ranta1:22:08+9:17FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    98880Martin Ljungberg1:22:09+9:18SWEOK Djerf
    9940Sixten Westlund1:22:20+9:29SWEOK TYR
    100274Petri Moisio1:22:41+9:50FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    101997Tobias Eriksson1:22:43+9:52SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 4
    10224Lasse Torpo1:22:44+9:53FINHiisirasti
    103341Raul Kudre1:22:54+10:03ESTVärska OK Peko
    10433Jussi Hietala1:22:57+10:06FINLapuan Virkiä
    105179Erik Modig1:23:00+10:09SWEPan-Kristianstad
    10690Jonathan Alm1:23:03+10:12SWEJärfälla OK
    107157Jonas Nyman1:23:04+10:13FINOK Botnia
    108908Vesa Koskinen1:23:06+10:15FINPargas IF 2
    109154Tomas Glasberg1:23:31+10:40FINMalax IF
    110158Marcus Söderström1:23:32+10:41FINIF Åland 2
    11173Edvin Karlsson1:23:33+10:42SWEOK Denseln
    36Mika Honkasalo1:23:33+10:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    113214Henrik Andersson1:23:36+10:45SWEOK Tylöskog
    114101Tapio Markki1:23:48+10:57FINEspoon Suunta 3
    115152Michael Sommer1:23:49+10:58DENSpring Cup OK
    116237Johan Otterström1:23:56+11:05SWEOK Hällen 2
    117472Timo Heikkilä1:23:59+11:08FINOulaisten Huima
    11864Björn Wrahme1:24:02+11:11SWEIFK Moras Ok
    119145Olli Mattila1:24:03+11:12FINHiisirasti 2
    120182Asgeir Lium1:24:04+11:13NORAsker Skiklubb
    121321Jyrki Ahvonen1:24:08+11:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    122112Bjarthe Westerheim1:24:09+11:18NORGular IL
    144Eero Koski1:24:09+11:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    124226Pasi Kiiskinen1:24:10+11:19FINRasti-Pielinen
    125185Kristjan Laas1:24:22+11:31SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    126133Fredrik Pettersson1:24:23+11:32SWELinköpings OK
    12784Akseli Ahtiainen1:24:26+11:35FINKalevan Rasti 2
    128298Johan Markstedt1:24:34+11:43SWEOK Södertörn
    12943Vesa Mörsky1:24:37+11:46FINMS Parma 2
    13047Oskar Gustafsson1:24:39+11:48SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    1315Mikael Bäck1:24:41+11:50FINIF Femman
    209Martin Juhlin1:24:41+11:50SWEVästerås SOK 2
    133143Nils Albert Aamand1:24:43+11:52NORNTNUI 2
    134131Staffan Kjellman1:24:45+11:54SWEOK Ravinen 2
    135138Antti Kiljunen1:24:53+12:02FINSippurasti
    136198Hannu Helminen1:24:55+12:04FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    142Jonne Lehto1:24:55+12:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    138216Ari Salonen1:24:57+12:06FINRasti 88
    13980Kalle Wrane1:25:02+12:11SWESävedalens AIK
    140310Johan Persson1:25:03+12:12SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    140Samuli Heino1:25:03+12:12FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    14255Henrik Erickson1:25:06+12:15SWEUlricehamns OK
    143276Johan Svensson1:25:09+12:18SWEOK Vilse 87
    144219Krister Höije1:25:17+12:26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    14571Risto Karjalainen1:25:26+12:35FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    146289Arto Mikkola1:25:29+12:38FINNastolan Terä
    147202Jon Arne Skrove1:25:36+12:45NORLillomarka O-lag
    148886Conny Källman1:25:39+12:48SWEOK Kullingshof
    14953Björn Ljunggren1:25:40+12:49SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    15038Jaani Lantela1:25:42+12:51FINEspoon Suunta
    151234Jan Torrkulla1:25:47+12:56FINIF Femman 3
    152169Jouko Tolonen1:25:48+12:57FINKalevan Rasti 3
    153876Patrik Jansson1:25:49+12:58SWENorbergs OK
    154177Kjell Baardsgaard1:25:50+12:59NOROL Trollelg
    15562Mika Siivonen1:25:55+13:04FINRasti-Saimaa
    156231Henri Jääskeläinen1:25:58+13:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    157345Kalle Larsson1:25:59+13:08SWEOK Klemmingen
    357Kenneth Ahlqvist1:25:59+13:08FINOK Orient 3
    461Jouni Junkkaala1:25:59+13:08FINOK77 3
    160168Kurt Ove Melbye1:26:02+13:11NORRingerike OL
    161130Thor Mella1:26:03+13:12NORÖstmarka OK
    162119Nicholas Morgan1:26:04+13:13NORIL Tyrving
    163919Antti Räsänen1:26:09+13:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    164266Vegard Brox1:26:13+13:22SWEModum O-lag 2
    165809Per-Anders Eggertsen1:26:16+13:25SWEIF Hagen
    166966Fredrik Martinsson1:26:24+13:33SWEUmeå Orienteringsklubb
    167714Istvan Zsebehezy1:26:25+13:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    168135Vesa Elovaara1:26:32+13:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    169162Sami Takaluoma1:26:34+13:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    170365Jari Erkkilä1:26:48+13:57FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    171269Mika Vuorela1:26:50+13:59FINMustalammen Pallo
    172369Lauri Viitanen1:26:52+14:01FINRasti-Nokia
    173105Per Magnusson1:26:55+14:04SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    174148Magnus Albinsson1:26:56+14:05SWEOK TYR 2
    175210Geir Moholt1:26:58+14:07NORÅs-NLH orientering
    176335Lauri Tapola1:27:05+14:14FINLYNX 3
    177337Lennart Borg1:27:18+14:27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    178244Miko Härkönen1:27:22+14:31FINKuhmon Peurat
    179170Jukka Nikulainen1:27:37+14:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    180194Tomi Viinanen1:27:41+14:50FINLappeen Riento
    181333Jukka Elomaa1:27:44+14:53FINJMFC
    182296Kenneth Bilstad1:27:46+14:55NORVang OL
    183868Jerker Martinsson1:27:52+15:01SWEMariestads FK
    18430Jonas Vestbom1:27:53+15:02SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    185268Tero Niemi1:27:54+15:03FINHyvinkään Rasti
    149Igor Bondarenko1:27:54+15:03RUSYarky Mir
    187150jarmo tonder1:28:02+15:11FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    18889Matti Yliluikki1:28:04+15:13FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    1891000Müller Willi1:28:11+15:20SUIOLC Kapreolo
    19041Rickard Holmqvist1:28:21+15:30SWEHestra Idrottsförening
    191271Juha Mikkola1:28:22+15:31FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    192386Mikael Nordström1:28:32+15:41SWERånäs OK
    193213Jan Eriksson1:28:33+15:42SWEGrycksbo IF OK
    19445Audun Bjerkreim-Nilsen1:28:41+15:50NORKristiansand OK
    195180Jyri Erkkilä1:28:48+15:57FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    98Pekka Varis1:28:48+15:57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    197331Teemu Paavola1:28:56+16:05FINKannuksen Ura
    198184Johan Strandberg1:28:57+16:06SWEJärla IF OK
    313Timo Sirola1:28:57+16:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    20085Fredrik Åhman1:29:00+16:09SWEIFK Umeå
    Alla Nästa 200 >