jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 12,8 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    11014Niilo Koskenkorva1:18:34FINFinnair Suhi 1
    22Sami Hämälistö1:20:17+1:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    3193Timo Saarinen1:20:31+1:57FINValkeakosken Haka
    47Sören Nymalm1:21:59+3:25FINPargas IF
    58Hans-Olof Amblie1:22:04+3:30NORBaekkelagets Sk
    638Jussi Mäkilä1:22:10+3:36FINEspoon Suunta
    74Mikael Boström1:22:15+3:41FINKalevan Rasti
    8114Matthias Gilgien1:22:23+3:49SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    99Janne Virtanen1:22:51+4:17FINPaimion Rasti
    1090Ali Kuosku1:22:53+4:19SWEJärfälla OK
    1150Pär Hansson1:23:09+4:35SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    121Janne Salmi1:23:20+4:46FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1312Petri Noponen1:23:28+4:54SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1452Mats Röjgård1:23:45+5:11SWEOK Kolmården
    1551Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:23:47+5:13FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1610Jarmo Puttonen1:23:52+5:18FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1782Öivind Helgerud1:23:55+5:21NORHalden SK 2
    18100Jevgeni Gavrilov1:24:01+5:27FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    196Keijo Parkkinen1:24:15+5:41FINSK Pohjantähti
    2013Samuli Launiainen1:24:16+5:42FINDelta
    2166Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:24:18+5:44FINRasti-Jussit
    22181Erik Groth1:24:19+5:45SWEKFUM Örebro
    210Hans Tröan1:24:19+5:45NORÅs-NLH orientering
    24122Marko Loukkalahti1:24:34+6:00FINDelta 2
    72Per Olaussen1:24:34+6:00NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    2618Daniel Blom1:24:36+6:02SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    2748Thomas Jensen1:24:44+6:10DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    2832Risto Haikonen1:24:48+6:14FINNavi
    2962Topi Suomalainen1:24:57+6:23FINRasti-Saimaa
    3022Jarmo Mauriala1:25:05+6:31FINKoo-Vee
    65Harri Poutiainen1:25:05+6:31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    3258Janne Weckman1:25:08+6:34FINVehkalahden Veikot
    335Petri Saari1:25:09+6:35FINIF Femman
    3423Vesa Kankaanpää1:25:11+6:37FINOK77
    26Sigve Vågsnes1:25:11+6:37NORNydalens SK
    153Jörgen Wickholm1:25:11+6:37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3720Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:25:16+6:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    38799Hallvard Berger1:25:22+6:48NORHalden SK 3
    39214Pontus Halldin1:25:27+6:53SWEOK Tylöskog
    4019Vesa Hakkarainen1:25:33+6:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4116Markus Karlsson1:25:43+7:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    42296Tommy Olsen1:25:46+7:12NORVang OL
    43184Anders Holmberg1:25:49+7:15SWEJärla IF OK
    4449Pasi Hongisto1:25:50+7:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    45102Jörgen Ohlin1:25:51+7:17SWEOK Linne
    4654Olov Vikström1:25:54+7:20SWESundsvalls OK
    53Christer Ivarsson1:25:54+7:20SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    4842Urs Altorfer1:26:02+7:28SWEModum O-lag
    4980Ola Skepp1:26:03+7:29SWESävedalens AIK
    50202Audun Berstad1:26:06+7:32NORLillomarka O-lag
    51146Öystein Österbö1:26:07+7:33NORWing OK
    5259Simo Lindgren1:26:12+7:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5324Mikko Hölsö1:26:16+7:42FINHiisirasti
    5434Anders Hedman1:26:26+7:52SWEOK Hällen
    55107Svajunas Ambrazas1:26:44+8:10SWEHellas
    56154Toni Hartvik1:26:45+8:11FINMalax IF
    5767Jari Lehtonen1:26:59+8:25FINRastivarsat
    5888Henrik Löfås1:27:05+8:31SWEStora Tuna IK
    59982Ari Anjala1:27:10+8:36FINTY-voittajat 1977
    6083Martin Asp1:27:12+8:38SWETäby OK
    61276Per-Åke Bligård1:27:16+8:42SWEOK Vilse 87
    6230Mikael Ingelsson1:27:18+8:44SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    633Kjetil Björlo1:27:23+8:49NORHalden SK
    6484Janne Rossi1:27:28+8:54FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6511Staffan Eriksson1:27:38+9:04SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    66119Geir Hoff1:27:40+9:06NORIL Tyrving
    6763Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:27:41+9:07FINRastikarhut
    6828Tobias Bengtsson1:27:45+9:11SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    69283Börje Pauler1:27:46+9:12SWESkogslöparna
    7014Kalle Dalin1:27:47+9:13SWELeksands OK
    7144Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:27:48+9:14FINRasti-Kurikka
    72133Ulf Bergqvist1:27:53+9:19SWELinköpings OK
    73110Jens Nordström1:27:57+9:23SWELeksands OK 2
    74104Jeppe Koivula1:28:04+9:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    75186Torbjörn Johansson1:28:09+9:35SWEBredaryds SOK
    76135Mika Mannervesi1:28:16+9:42FINPaimion Rasti 2
    77115Panu Hyvönen1:28:22+9:48FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    78179Christian Nielsen1:28:27+9:53SWEPan-Kristianstad
    79516Tuomas Kivelä1:28:29+9:55FINRaisu Lumous
    80290Erno Pakkala1:28:31+9:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8143Pekka Lapila1:28:35+10:01FINMS Parma 2
    8245Anders Nordberg1:28:40+10:06NORKristiansand OK
    8327Rune Strandberg1:28:43+10:09NORNTNUI
    8494Mikko Vapa1:28:45+10:11FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    8591Tommy Lindberg1:28:50+10:16SWEOK Roslagen
    86117Raino Pesu1:28:57+10:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    226Pekka Sorjonen1:28:57+10:23FINRasti-Pielinen
    8855Peter Arnesson1:29:03+10:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    8968Ari Kotiharju1:29:15+10:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    9075Gustav Granath1:29:21+10:47SWEVästerås SOK
    91268Esa Niinimäki1:29:24+10:50FINHyvinkään Rasti
    9261Aleksi Leskinen1:29:34+11:00FINLYNX
    9336Mikko Heinonen1:29:39+11:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9456Mikael Pihel1:29:44+11:10SWEOK Tisaren
    9585Peter Hemmtul1:29:46+11:12SWEIFK Umeå
    96529Henrik Johansson1:29:51+11:17SWESkogslöparna 3
    97264Rain Eensaar1:30:05+11:31SWEOK Roslagen 2
    98101Jouko Jylhä1:30:19+11:45FINEspoon Suunta 3
    99145Timo Mikkola1:30:25+11:51FINHiisirasti 2
    100125Tom Asklöf1:30:29+11:55FINLYNX 2
    101174Anders Jönsson1:30:32+11:58SWEOK Triangeln
    102966Andreas Gällerspång1:30:35+12:01SWEUmeå Orienteringsklubb
    10347Fredrik Sturesson1:30:46+12:12SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    896Björn Mårtensson1:30:46+12:12SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    10515Rikard Gunnarsson1:30:57+12:23SWEOK Orion
    106811Magnus Arvidsson1:30:59+12:25SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    107300Kimmo Määttä1:31:05+12:31FINRanuan Peura
    108285Björn Rundlöf1:31:12+12:38SWEVäsby OK
    10987Staffan Tunis1:31:15+12:41FINIF Femman 2
    110169Eero Hirvonen1:31:17+12:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    111158Sören Sundblom1:31:21+12:47FINIF Åland 2
    11273Erik Andersson1:31:25+12:51SWEOK Denseln
    113112Thierry Matthey1:31:35+13:01NORGular IL
    114358Pasi Pohjasvuo1:31:37+13:03FINEspoon Suunta 5
    115209Jonas Lundin1:31:45+13:11SWEVästerås SOK 2
    9561:31:45+13:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    117341Randy Korb1:31:48+13:14ESTVärska OK Peko
    11896Henric Brohede1:31:49+13:15SWEKils OK
    11998Jussi Keskinarkaus1:31:57+13:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    12074Terho Lahtinen1:31:59+13:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
    121246Jesper D. Jensen1:32:02+13:28DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2
    12217Veli-Matti Rintala1:32:03+13:29FINMS Parma
    123207Henrik Persson1:32:04+13:30SWETullinge SK 2
    124304Ari Enroth1:32:05+13:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    260Harri Räty1:32:05+13:31FINDelta 3
    201Ilkka Peltola1:32:05+13:31FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    127266Trond Cato Marinsen1:32:08+13:34SWEModum O-lag 2
    319Mika Juntto1:32:08+13:34FINLYNX 5
    129157Tomas Wikblom1:32:09+13:35FINOK Botnia
    13039Mikko Sipilä1:32:19+13:45FINKangasala SK 2
    13133Harri Pajula1:32:22+13:48FINLapuan Virkiä
    132386Roger Andersson1:32:23+13:49SWERånäs OK
    13393Esten Koren1:32:25+13:51NORNydalens SK 2
    134874Jani Pikkarainen1:32:32+13:58FINNCS Sport
    13525Timo Reiman1:32:34+14:00FINSuunta 101
    136887Marcus Phersson1:32:36+14:02SWEOK Linne 2
    137142Matti Töyrylä1:32:39+14:05FINKymin Suunnistajat
    13881Niklas Eriksson1:32:48+14:14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    13995Rikard Imark1:32:50+14:16SWETullinge SK
    140861Mattias Berggrund1:32:51+14:17SWELinköpings OK 3
    141160Jesper Håkansson1:32:52+14:18SWEHärlövs IF
    142343Per Brolund1:32:55+14:21SWEKristinehamns OK
    773Justin Howell1:32:55+14:21GBRScotland
    144267Teemu Sipilä1:33:05+14:31FINPellon Ponsi
    145220Eirik Näss-Ulseth1:33:11+14:37NORHeming/Njård O-lag
    146880Henrik Lindblad1:33:14+14:40SWEOK Djerf
    147129Erik Engstrand1:33:16+14:42SWERehns BK
    148308Juha Jokikuona1:33:17+14:43FINRasTiimi
    14940Johan Hellman1:33:22+14:48SWEOK TYR
    150565Veijo Salmi1:33:26+14:52FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    151211Niklas Björkqvist1:33:30+14:56FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    152249Silver Eensaar1:33:31+14:57ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    15335Pasi Kiema1:33:32+14:58FINKangasala SK
    46Tor Brenna1:33:32+14:58NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    155236Samuel Vainiomäki1:33:33+14:59FINSuunta-Sepot
    156124Markus Frödin1:33:38+15:04SWESundsvalls OK 2
    157996Per Eklöf1:33:43+15:09SWEOK Milan
    158156Toni Närvä1:33:46+15:12FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    159368Hannu Heiskanen1:33:50+15:16FINSonkajärven Pahka
    16086Jesper Svedberg1:33:51+15:17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    240Per Jonhed1:33:51+15:17SWEKFUM Örebro 2
    162908Janne Lehto1:33:53+15:19FINPargas IF 2
    163120Kai Pasonen1:33:58+15:24FINKoo-Vee 2
    164228Mika Lammi1:33:59+15:25FINLaitilan Jyske
    165344Kalevi Mäkäläinen1:34:01+15:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    166222Mikko Toivonen1:34:06+15:32FINKangasala SK 3
    16778Peter Jacobsson1:34:11+15:37SWEOK Ravinen
    168217Robert Pedersen1:34:15+15:41SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    169192Tuomas Huttunen1:34:24+15:50FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    1701011Arto Muhonen1:34:28+15:54FINEx-Legends
    171147Martin Persson1:34:32+15:58SWEEksjö SOK
    172830Jussi Mannila1:34:34+16:00FINKangasala SK 6
    173488Pekka Partanen1:34:35+16:01FINKalevan Rasti 5
    174137Ronnie Emet1:34:36+16:02FINIF Brahe
    175388Karli Lambot1:34:38+16:04ESTOK M.A.R.U 2
    176194Matti Maajärvi1:34:41+16:07FINLappeen Riento
    17737Torgny Lindström1:34:43+16:09SWERonneby OK
    178251Jan Sjödin1:34:47+16:13SWEOK Tisaren 2
    237Peter Guterstam1:34:47+16:13SWEOK Hällen 2
    316Riho Taba1:34:47+16:13ESTOK Ilves
    106Timo Huhtala1:34:47+16:13FINRasti E4 2
    18276Hannu Nikkola1:34:51+16:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    183287Matti Äijö1:34:57+16:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4
    274Tero Vesisenaho1:34:57+16:23FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    185216Timo Jaarinen1:35:00+16:26FINRasti 88
    186241Juha-Pekka Strömberg1:35:01+16:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1871043Vesa Mäkipää1:35:02+16:28FINInnotiimi 2
    809Mikael Löfving1:35:02+16:28SWEIF Hagen
    189116Jorma Nissilä1:35:05+16:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    190139Jurgis Krastins1:35:10+16:36FINPihkaniskat
    191103Jussi Partanen1:35:13+16:39FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    192282Markus Hannula1:35:19+16:45FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    193337Tomas Håkansson1:35:26+16:52SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    19471Harri Koskinen1:35:28+16:54FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    195152Sören Olsen1:35:35+17:01DENSpring Cup OK
    196886Thomas Ljung1:35:36+17:02SWEOK Kullingshof
    197123René Rokkjär1:35:38+17:04DENOK Pan Århus
    936Idar Brekke1:35:38+17:04NORRingsaker
    199836Gustaf Wennerberg1:35:42+17:08SWEKlyftamo / Gandvik
    200212Hannu Laiho1:35:43+17:09FINRastivarsat 3
    Alla Nästa 200 >