jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nästa 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    2Baekkelagets SkNOR
    3Halden SKNOR
    4Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    5Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    6RastikarhutFIN
    7Kalevan RastiFIN
    8Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    9Liedon ParmaFIN
    10Sundsvalls OKSWE
    11Stora Tuna IKSWE
    12OK LinneSWE
    13Ulricehamns OKSWE
    14Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    15OK77FIN
    16Nydalens SKNOR
    17Linköpings OKSWE
    18Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    19IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    20Eksjö SOKSWE
    21Farum-Tisvilde OkDEN
    22Sävedalens AIKSWE
    23LynxFIN
    24IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    25Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    26OK RavinenSWE
    27NTNUINOR
    28Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    29Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    30OK DjerfSWE
    31Halden SK 2NOR
    32Tullinge SKSWE
    33FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    34Pan-KristianstadSWE
    35IFK Moras OkSWE
    36IFK GöteborgSWE
    37IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    38Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    39HiisirastiFIN
    40Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    41Paimion RastiFIN
    42Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    43Pargas IFFIN
    44SK PohjantähtiFIN
    45Koo-VeeFIN
    46Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    47Leksands OKSWE
    48OK DenselnSWE
    49Närpes OKFIN
    50Espoon SuuntaFIN
    51SkogslöparnaSWE
    52IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    53Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    54Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    55Ronneby OKSWE
    56OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    57Pargas IF 2FIN
    58Ok HedströmmenSWE
    59Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    60Köping-Kolsva OKSWE
    61Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    62Suunta-SepotFIN
    63Söders SOL-TyresöSWE
    64Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    65Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    66Partiolippukunta Roineen TyFIN
    67IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    68DeltaFIN
    69Lappeen RientoFIN
    70OK Linne 2SWE
    71IF ThorSWE
    72Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    73Alfta ÖSA OKSWE
    74OK TisarenSWE
    75Suunta-101FIN
    76RastivarsatFIN
    77Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    78Järfälla OKSWE
    79IF FemmanFIN
    80Västerås SOKSWE
    81OK TYRSWE
    82Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    83Gävle OKSWE
    84IL TyrvingNOR
    85Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    86SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    87PihkaniskatFIN
    88IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    89Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    90Täby OKSWE
    91Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    92Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    93Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    94Suunta-101 2FIN
    95Kangasala SKFIN
    96Liedon Parma 2FIN
    97Sundbybergs IKSWE
    98OK KapeEST
    99Tullinge SK 2SWE
    100Nydalens SK 2NOR
    101Rastikarhut 2FIN
    102Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    103OK HällenSWE
    104Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    105OK77 2FIN
    106Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    107Eksjö SOK 2SWE
    108Larvik OKNOR
    109Ulricehamns OK 2SWE
    110Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    111Someron EsaFIN
    112OK KåreSWE
    113Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    114Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    115Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    116Täby OK 2SWE
    117Pargas IF 3FIN
    118Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    119Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    120NTNUI 2NOR
    121Jalasjärven JalasFIN
    122NaviFIN
    123Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE
    124Hauhon SisuFIN
    125Asikkalan Raikas 3FIN
    126Leksands OK 2SWE
    127IK FalkenFIN
    128OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    129Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    130Keski-Karjalan RastiFIN
    131Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    132Delta 6FIN
    133Hiisirasti 2FIN
    134Koo-Vee 2FIN
    135Larvik OK 2NOR
    136SK Pohjantähti 3FIN
    137Suunta 2000FIN
    138Kalajoen JunkkaritFIN
    139Suunta-101 3FIN
    140Rasti-LukkoFIN
    141Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    142Tampereen Pyrintö 9FIN
    143Turun Suunnistajat 6FIN
    144Koo-Vee 3FIN
    145OK BotniaFIN
    146Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    147OK LöftanSWE
    148Perhon KiriFIN
    149Pohjankyrön RastiFIN
    150Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    151Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    152Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    153IK Falken 2FIN
    154IF Thor 2SWE
    155Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    156Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    157Söders SOL-Tyresö 2SWE
    158Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    159Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    160Partiolippukunta HelsinginFIN
    161Linköpings OK 2SWE
    162Skattkärrs IFSWE
    163Lauttakylän LujaFIN
    164Kangasala SK 3FIN
    165Lynx 2FIN
    166Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    167Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    168OK Ravinen 2SWE
    169IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    170NTNUI 3NOR
    171Värska OK PekoEST
    172Piikkiön KehitysFIN
    173SK SavoFIN
    174Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    175SippurastiFIN
    176Alatornion Pirkat RyFIN
    177Delta 2FIN
    178Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    179Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    180Savon RastiFIN
    181Auran VannasFIN
    182Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    183Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    184KFUM Örebro OKSWE
    185Kristinehamns OKSWE
    186OK KolmårdenSWE
    187Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    188Epilän EsaFIN
    189Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    190Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    191CoriolisFIN
    192Northern WindRUS
    193Bromma-Vällingby sokSWE
    194Växjö OKSWE
    195Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    196Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    197Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    198Sotkamon JymyFIN
    199Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    200Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    Alla Nästa 200 >