jukola.com

    Virkiä-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,6 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1152Marius Mazulius45:58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    25Tore Sandvik46:17+19NORHalden SK
    317Fredrik Löwegren46:36+38SWEIFK Göteborg
    42Hannu Airila46:56+58FINKalevan Rasti
    51Janne Weckman47:00+1:02FINVehkalahden Veikot
    633Aleksi Mattila47:21+1:23FINMS Parma 2
    74Michal Horacheck47:35+1:37SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    852Timo Sivill47:53+1:55FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    916Samuli Salmenoja48:07+2:09FINMS Parma
    1056Toni Louhisola48:42+2:44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    1160Magnus Johansson49:05+3:07FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1227Casper Giding49:24+3:26SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1371Thomas Carlsson49:29+3:31SWERehns BK
    1473Johan Ivarsson50:15+4:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1536Johan Höij50:20+4:22SWEOK Linne
    1612Benno Schuler50:28+4:30FINPaimion Rasti
    1789Vidas Armalis50:31+4:33SWEHellas
    1865Joakim Berglund50:36+4:38SWESävedalens AIK
    1938Per-Åke Bligård50:39+4:41SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2050John Fredriksson51:02+5:04SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    2126Mikko Knuuti51:18+5:20FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    2246Juha-Pekka Andelmaa51:23+5:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2349Mikko Sipilä51:52+5:54FINKangasala SK
    2451Mikael Boström51:55+5:57FINLynx
    2523Eirik Watterdal52:08+6:10NORBäkkelagets SK
    266Panu Piiparinen52:22+6:24FINDelta
    27163Forsgren Per52:42+6:44SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    2821Staffan Eriksson52:44+6:46SWEStora Tuna IK
    2986Kari Salo52:45+6:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3041Matti Janlöv52:51+6:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    313Ilkka Leppävuori53:13+7:15FINTampereen Pyrintö
    3258Viktor Funcke53:14+7:16SWENorbergs OK
    3394Andreas Olofsson53:24+7:26SWETullinge SK
    3455Sisell Erik53:26+7:28SWEGävle OK
    3524Jarno Kallio-Könnö53:28+7:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    3677Per Olsson53:29+7:31SWESkogslöparna
    37992Lennart Söderberg53:30+7:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    38124Yuri Emaldinov53:46+7:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3966Simo Mertanen53:49+7:51FINLappeen Riento
    40158Andreas Pousette53:50+7:52SWERånäs OK
    4114Jegor Kostylev53:54+7:56SWEIFK Moras OK
    42114Karri Mustonen54:02+8:04FINKangasala SK 2
    4328Mats Dahln54:06+8:08FINPargas IF
    4453Harri Romppanen54:11+8:13FINKalevan Rasti 2
    45954Albin Ridefeldt54:13+8:15SWEOK Linne 3
    46273Nemocen Slovacek54:18+8:20CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin
    47122Jeppe Koivula54:19+8:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4811Mattias Ericsson54:24+8:26SWEOK Denseln
    49142Jonas Hogedal54:27+8:29SWEVänersborgs SK
    5078Jan-Egil Wagnild54:31+8:33NORWing OK
    5130Peter Thoresen54:37+8:39NORHalden SK 2
    5261Ingemar Ericsson54:49+8:51SWERonneby OK
    5390Atte Seppänen54:55+8:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    54386Niklas Profors55:04+9:06SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    5515Matti Liukkonen55:27+9:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    5687Petri Laaksonen55:29+9:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5772Martin Johnsson55:38+9:40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    587Fredrik Norman55:43+9:45SWELeksands OK
    5942Timo Savonen55:53+9:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6070Jaakko Laine55:58+10:00FINDelta 3
    619Martin Hammarberg56:01+10:03SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    6222Jostein Moe56:12+10:14NORKristiansand OK
    6380Tomas Lundgren56:27+10:29SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    166Henrik Berg56:27+10:29SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    65154Jari Sipilä56:33+10:35FINPellon Ponsi
    59Örjan Eriksson56:33+10:35SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    6710Lauri Oikarinen56:34+10:36FINVaajakosken Terä
    68621Harri Lehtimäki56:36+10:38FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    6920Tero Heikkilä56:38+10:40FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7069Olle Boström56:44+10:46SWEJärla IF OK
    250Mikhail Malgshev56:44+10:46RUSNord West
    7267Nicolas Morgan56:48+10:50NORKristiansand OK 2
    73140Pascal Vieser56:55+10:57SUIOLC Kapreolo
    74119Tero Mamia57:12+11:14FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7535Jesper Damgaard57:23+11:25DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    7698Pasi Pikkarainen57:31+11:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    7783Mika Loukkalahti57:40+11:42FINEspoon Suunta
    78707Ilkka Pääkkönen57:44+11:46FINKuhmon Peurat
    79242Aki Nieminen57:52+11:54FINRasti-Nokia
    8044Marcus Kvarndal57:55+11:57SWEUlricehamns OK
    81129Jari Liuha58:04+12:06FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    224Sergey Smirnou58:04+12:06RUSOK Gulfstream
    83141Peter Näsholm58:05+12:07NORNTNUI 2
    84107Oliver Lindblad-Petersen58:09+12:11SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    85239Mikko Töyrylä58:11+12:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    86159Jouko Liuha58:12+12:14FINHiisirasti 2
    8734Jakob Svensson58:19+12:21SWEPan-Kristianstad
    88153Fredrik Karlsson58:25+12:27SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    89210Jostein Utstumo58:26+12:28NORIK Grane
    169Jukka-Pekka Rantio58:26+12:28FINHauhon Sisu
    125Ilya Gusev58:26+12:28RUSYarkiy Mir
    9264Juho Kinni58:33+12:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    9343Espen Jakobsen58:42+12:44NORFredrikstad SK
    94419Alban Dalberto58:43+12:45NORNTNUI 3
    95277Rassmus Andersson58:44+12:46SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    101Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg58:44+12:46SWEOK Denseln 2
    97145Richard Sjöholm58:47+12:49SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    183Kristofer Isaksson58:47+12:49SWEIFK Umeå 2
    99103Timo Koski58:54+12:56FINKoo-Vee
    10032Jeppe Borch58:56+12:58DENOK Pan Århus
    101111Kalle Larsson58:58+13:00SWEOK Linne 2
    10213Johannes Pohjala59:06+13:08FINHiisirasti
    10357Magnus Öhling59:08+13:10SWEVästerås SOK
    104903Eero Hirvikoski59:09+13:11FINSiikaisten Sisu
    105421Peter Sundelin59:14+13:16FINIF Femman 2
    106362Lasse Lepistö59:16+13:18FINHauhon Sisu 2
    107130Kalle Rantala59:19+13:21FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    186Emil Ingvarsson59:19+13:21SWEOK Vilse 87
    10925Tomas Hallmen59:26+13:28SWEOK Tisaren
    11085Aapo Lindberg59:33+13:35FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    111226Sauli Viitasaari59:35+13:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    11229Marko Loukkalahti59:36+13:38FINDelta 2
    113190Jens Behrend59:39+13:41DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    114102Ilkka Juutilainen59:40+13:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    115278Toni Saari59:47+13:49FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    11668Martin Asp59:54+13:56SWETäby OK
    117188Timo Huusari59:55+13:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    11847Martin Hogedal1:00:07+14:09SWEOK Orion
    452Henrikki Hakala1:00:07+14:09FINKauhavan Wisa
    12054Aronsson Peter1:00:14+14:16SWELinköpings OK
    121363Olli Puustinen1:00:15+14:17FINIisalmen Visa
    122300Magnus Rajan1:00:18+14:20SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    12396Lennart Borg1:00:24+14:26SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    124241Martin Ottosson1:00:33+14:35SWEFK Göingarna
    125168Joni Kemppi1:00:34+14:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    126150Teppo Isokoski1:00:35+14:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    127480Eirich Sollspiel1:00:39+14:41GERSchwabinger Löwen
    12875Patrik Svedberg1:00:47+14:49SWEIFK Umeå
    282Riku Kopra1:00:47+14:49FINOriveden Ponnistus
    130106Jaakko Röytiö1:00:53+14:55FINPaimion Rasti 2
    131151Staffan Järn1:01:01+15:03FINIF Brahe
    132284Vesa Arffman1:01:02+15:04FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    133516Anders Öksenholt1:01:06+15:08NORÖstmarka OK 3
    134174Stefan Carlsson1:01:15+15:17SWEHammarby IF OF
    135404Harri Pitkänen1:01:18+15:20FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    136339Jouni Lohikoski1:01:22+15:24FINVerttuun Namika
    137310Miika Arvola1:01:30+15:32FINKoo-Vee 2
    138256Anders Karlsson1:01:31+15:33SWEOK Hällen
    139113dy Markus Karlsson1:01:33+15:35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    14095Enberg Christian1:01:38+15:40SWELinköpings OK 2
    141678David Runemalm1:01:44+15:46SWENybro OK
    203Roland Villför1:01:44+15:46FINIF Femman 3
    143453Arto Ranki1:01:45+15:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    144285Jari Tunturi1:01:48+15:50FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    145117Ville Saarela1:01:51+15:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    146248Björn Hauge1:01:54+15:56NOROSI - orientering
    147176Sixten Sild1:02:01+16:03SWEOK Triangeln
    148110Oskari Mikkola1:02:03+16:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    149173Lauri Kleemola1:02:05+16:07FINLynx 2
    150289Ilmars Davidsons1:02:08+16:10LATOK Purva Bridejs
    151828Mati Preitof1:02:14+16:16ESTHarju KEK RSK
    167Alexey Shifrin1:02:14+16:16RUSNorthern Wind
    153118Sixten Westlund1:02:23+16:25SWEOK Tyr
    154428Jouko Anttila1:02:34+16:36FINKauhajoen Karhu
    155231Riku Partanen1:02:38+16:40FINKalevan Rasti 6
    15640Mikael Salo1:02:40+16:42FINOK Orient
    79Jyri Kyllästinen1:02:40+16:42FINRasti-Lukko
    15899Juha Matilainen1:02:41+16:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    159330Michael Wickström1:02:46+16:48SWEArboga OK
    16031Erlend Slokvik1:02:51+16:53NORNydalens SK
    255Peter Johansson1:02:51+16:53FINIF Brahe 2
    162288Stefan Höstman1:02:52+16:54FINMalax IF
    163767John Anders Bakke1:02:53+16:55NORLöten OL
    318Jorma Hyyryläinen1:02:53+16:55FINJuvan Urheilijat
    16574Vesa-Ville Väänänen1:03:00+17:02FINSK Pohjantähti
    166218Marcus Hardt1:03:02+17:04SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    167149Staffan Persson1:03:19+17:21SWETullinge SK 2
    168403Mikko Heinämäki1:03:20+17:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    169187Vesa Ahlqvist1:03:22+17:24FINDelta 8
    17097Mika Hakkarainen1:03:36+17:38FINSiilin Rasti
    207Daniel Edlund1:03:36+17:38SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    172127Matti Mäki-Torkko1:03:42+17:44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    173189Mikko Tani1:03:48+17:50FINSippurasti
    174115Ola Hultin1:03:50+17:52SWEOK Roslagen
    17518Juho-Veikko Hytönen1:03:51+17:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    176228Timo Partanen1:03:55+17:57FINRasti-Hyry
    177680Christoffer Mikander1:04:00+18:02FINAkilles OK 2
    178131Markku Oikarinen1:04:07+18:09FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    179192Hannu Kokkonen1:04:17+18:19FINRasti-Pielinen
    1801059Jouko Malinen1:04:18+18:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    181727Pavel Sysoev1:04:22+18:24RUSBlack Sea
    182232Raido Mitt1:04:24+18:26FINHiisirasti 3
    183136Jonas Halai1:04:27+18:29SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    184100Ari Kattainen1:04:30+18:32FINHyvinkään Rasti
    185233Erik Pettersson1:04:33+18:35SWENyköpings OK
    186139Reijo Mattinen1:04:45+18:47FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    187270Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:04:48+18:50FINOlavin Rasti
    188336Martin Moberg1:04:51+18:53SWENorbergs OK 2
    1898Lars-Christian Unger1:04:52+18:54NORNTNUI
    1903831:04:53+18:55SWEVäxjö OK
    1142Markku Piironen1:04:53+18:55FINKalevan Rasti 7
    192180Risto Tuomas Niemi1:04:54+18:56FINLynx 4
    193445Juho Mäkinen1:04:59+19:01FINOlavin Rasti 2
    194990Jaakko Juntunen1:05:01+19:03FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    195191Juha Häkkinen1:05:10+19:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    196121Ville Kosola1:05:13+19:15FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    197263Stefan Karlsson1:05:17+19:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    198474Janne Nivukoski1:05:19+19:21FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    199234Karlis Osis1:05:23+19:25LATOK KAPA
    200910Anders Hjerpe1:05:25+19:27FINIF Femman 4
    Alla Nästa 200 >