jukola.com

    Virkiä-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nästa 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Ulricehamns OKSWE
    2Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    3Nydalens SKNOR
    4Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    5Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    6Halden SKNOR
    7Koo-VeeFIN
    8NTNUINOR
    9Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    10IF ThorSWE
    11OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    12Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    13Espoon SuuntaFIN
    14Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    15Pargas IFFIN
    16Paimion RastiFIN
    17RastikarhutFIN
    18Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    19HellasSWE
    20Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    21Leksands OKSWE
    22Tullinge SKSWE
    23Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    24Sävedalens AIKSWE
    25Lappeen RientoFIN
    26MS ParmaFIN
    27LynxFIN
    28IFK Moras OKSWE
    29Stora Tuna IKSWE
    30Fredrikstad SKNOR
    31IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    32OK77FIN
    33Kalevan RastiFIN
    34HiisirastiFIN
    35Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    36OK HällenSWE
    37OK LinneSWE
    38Perämeren RastiFIN
    39Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    40DeltaFIN
    41Umeå-ÖstersundSWE
    42Kangasala SKFIN
    43OK DenselnSWE
    44Nydalens SK 2NOR
    45PihkaniskatFIN
    46IL TyrvingNOR
    47IF FemmanFIN
    48NTNUI 2NOR
    49Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    50Ås-UMB orienteringNOR
    51Ulricehamns OK 2SWE
    52Halden SK 2NOR
    53Rantasalmen UrheilijatFIN
    54Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    55Järfälla OKSWE
    56OK RavinenSWE
    57OK RodhenSWE
    58KFUM Örebro OKSWE
    59IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    60Suunta-SepotFIN
    61Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    62OK Linne 2SWE
    63MS Parma 2FIN
    64Västerås SOKSWE
    65Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    66Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    67OK TisarenSWE
    68IF HagenSWE
    69OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    70Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE
    71IF Thor 2SWE
    72Kangasala SK 2FIN
    73Alfta ÖSA OKSWE
    74SK PohjantähtiFIN
    75Delta 2FIN
    76Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    77Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    78RastivarsatFIN
    79Täby OKSWE
    80Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    81Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    82IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    83Northern WindRUS
    84Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    85SK VuoksiFIN
    86Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    87SK Saue TammedEST
    88SkogslöparnaSWE
    89Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    90Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    91Fana ILNOR
    92Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    93Hiisirasti 2FIN
    94Tullinge SK 2SWE
    95Juuan JänneFIN
    96Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    97Köping-Kolsva OKSWE
    98OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    99Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    100IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    101Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    102Lunds OKSWE
    103OK BotniaFIN
    104MS Parma 4FIN
    105Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    106Olavin RastiFIN
    107Falköpings AIKSWE
    108Närpes OKFIN
    109OK Hällen 2SWE
    110Wing OKNOR
    111Sundbybergs IKSWE
    112Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    113Söders SOL-TyresöSWE
    114Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    115Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    116Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    117Hagaby GoIFSWE
    118KFUM Örebro OK 2SWE
    119Sundsvalls OKSWE
    120IF ÅlandFIN
    121Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    122Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    123OK IlvesEST
    124Järla IF OKSWE
    125OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    126OK Denseln 2SWE
    127Yläneen KiriFIN
    128Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    129SOK Viljan - Halmstad OKSWE
    130Pargas IF 2FIN
    131Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    132Ronneby OKSWE
    133Pro Sport LORUS
    134Främmestads IKSWE
    135Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    136IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    137Tullinge SK 4SWE
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    140Långhundra IFSWE
    141Gävle OKSWE
    142Löten OLNOR
    143Koo-Vee 2FIN
    144Lillomarka OLNOR
    145Söders SOL-Tyresö 2SWE
    146Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    147Skarpnäcks OLSWE
    148Pietikäisen tähtitiimiFIN
    149OK KolmårdenSWE
    150Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    151Haninge SOKSWE
    152Rånäs OKSWE
    153Linköpings OKSWE
    154Rotebro IsSWE
    155Salon ViestiFIN
    156Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN
    157Salon VilpasFIN
    158Täby OK 2SWE
    159Takas OKLTU
    160IL GularNOR
    161Rasti-NokiaFIN
    162Kangasala SK 3FIN
    163Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    164Lynx 2FIN
    165Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    166OK Purva BridejsLAT
    167Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    168Fossum IFNOR
    169Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    170Närpes OK 2FIN
    171Midälva OKSWE
    172VIGALAT
    173RastiketutFIN
    174Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN
    175Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    176Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    177Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    178OK77 2FIN
    179KINEFRUS
    180Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    181Perttelin PeikotFIN
    182Lapin VeikotFIN
    183Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    184KlyftamoSWE
    185Nord WestRUS
    186Kimito SFFIN
    187Istrums SKSWE
    188OK SödertörnSWE
    189IK AuseklisLAT
    190Mile-SportRUS
    191NaviFIN
    192Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    193Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    194SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    195Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    196Raumar OLNOR
    197AluksneLAT
    198OK TyrSWE
    199OK Denseln 3SWE
    200Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    Alla Nästa 200 >