jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,8 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1112Minna Kauppi52:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    287Anne M Hausken Nordberg52:19+6NORNydalens SK
    35Simone Niggli52:42+29SWEOK Tisaren
    410Tove Alexandersson52:52+39SWEStora Tuna OK
    51Ida Bobach53:07+54DENOK Pan Århus
    64Sofia Haajanen53:10+57FINSK Pohjantähti
    734Emma Johansson53:16+1:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    82Saila Kinni53:36+1:23FINTampereen Pyrintö
    946Natalia Efimova53:40+1:27FINHiisirasti
    1070Merja Rantanen53:43+1:30FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1127Natalia Vinogradova53:46+1:33SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    1256Tone Wigemyr53:49+1:36NORBäkkelagets SK
    1331Anna Forsberg54:11+1:58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    149Helena Karlsson54:44+2:31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1532Svetlana Mironova54:50+2:37FINKoovee
    167Sara Luscher54:56+2:43FINKalevan Rasti
    1723Heidi Östlid Bagstevold54:59+2:46NORFredrikstad SK
    186Sabine Hauswirth55:53+3:40NORHalden SK
    1911Tuulia Viberg56:17+4:04FINMS Parma
    2029Julia Novikova56:22+4:09FINHiidenkiertäjät
    2116Outi Hytönen56:29+4:16FINKangasala SK
    228Elin Hemmyr Skantze56:46+4:33SWEJärla Orientering
    2318Kirsi Nurmi56:56+4:43SWEIFK Göteborg
    243Catherine Taylor57:25+5:12SWEOK Linne
    2515Adela Indrakova57:37+5:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    2620Anastasia Trubkina57:54+5:41SWEIFK Moras OK
    2722Lisa Risby57:55+5:42SWEOK Kåre
    2854Aino Mänkärlä58:07+5:54FINLynx
    2992Rahel Friedrich58:07+5:54SWELeksands OK
    3017Nadiya Volynska58:08+5:55SWEOK Orion
    3121Henna-Riikka Haikonen58:08+5:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    3214Silje Ekroll Jahren58:12+5:59SWESävedalens AIK
    3326Alva Olsson58:26+6:13SWELinköpings OK
    3485Elli Virta58:29+6:16FINOK Trian
    3573Sara Sjökvist58:37+6:24SWEJärla Orientering 2
    3635Moa Leijon Lind58:38+6:25SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    3713Gabija Razaityte59:02+6:49LTUIGTISA
    3828Maren Jansson Haverstad59:15+7:02NORNTNUI
    3925Emily Kemp59:31+7:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4040Bodil Helgerud59:54+7:41NORHalden SK 2
    41171Ellinor Tjernlund59:56+7:43SWEOK Tisaren 3
    4251Andrine Benjaminsen1:00:02+7:49NORLillomarka OL
    4347Henna Skog1:00:13+8:00FINKoovee 2
    4461Laura Vike1:00:38+8:25FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4548Lisa Holer1:00:49+8:36SWEEksjö SOK
    46126Anna Nilsson Simkovics1:01:24+9:11SWEUlricehamns OK
    4782Anna Serralonga1:01:44+9:31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4860Silja Kauppinen1:02:03+9:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4941Paula Gross1:02:20+10:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5036Signe Klinting1:02:21+10:08DENOK Pan Århus 2
    5180Liga Arniece1:02:30+10:17FINEspoon Suunta
    5224Anna Ställberg1:02:32+10:19SWETullinge SK
    5319Simona Aebersold1:02:41+10:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5439Therese Haare1:02:46+10:33NORKonnerud IL
    5543Laura Leijola1:02:49+10:36FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    5650Olga Novikova1:03:20+11:07FINIF Femman
    5775Zlata Malysheva1:03:22+11:09RUSNord West
    58157Kristine Bertuka1:03:27+11:14FINLynx 2
    59181Anastasiia Neverova1:03:27+11:14RUSBlack Sea OK
    60133Gunhild Rogne Halland1:03:28+11:15NORNTNUI 3
    6186Veera Klemettinen1:03:39+11:26FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    62117Sari Vääränen1:03:41+11:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    6357Helen Palmer1:03:49+11:36NORHalden SK 3
    6437Ida Lindkvist1:04:09+11:56NORNTNUI 2
    65107Elin Winblad1:04:21+12:08SWEHagaby GoIF
    66239Irita Pukite1:04:27+12:14LATOK Kapa
    671165Kine Hallan Steiwer1:04:31+12:18NORHalden SK 4
    6867Sanna Nymalm1:04:44+12:31FINPargas IF
    69109Mari Väisänen1:04:45+12:32FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7055Marjo Liikanen1:04:48+12:35FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    71184Sofie Sihver1:04:49+12:36SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    7259Eirin Svanöe Hafstad1:04:52+12:39NORFrol IL
    7376Jannie Hagård1:04:58+12:45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    74165Kristin Olovsson1:05:05+12:52SWERehns BK
    751045Sara Johansson1:05:06+12:53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    76331Tiina Väre1:05:10+12:57FINSomeron Esa
    77265Malin Annegård1:05:17+13:04SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    7849Samantha Saeger1:05:18+13:05SWEOK Linne 2
    79123Lotta Eerola1:05:18+13:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    80140Leenukka Hanhijärvi1:05:19+13:06FINEspoon Akilles
    811261Laura Kempas1:05:23+13:10FINTidligere toppløpere
    82128Sanna Andelin1:05:39+13:26FINLahden Taimi
    8372Helena Markstedt1:05:41+13:28SWEOK Södertörn
    84138Heidi Haapasalo1:05:42+13:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    85348Josefine Kristiansson1:05:48+13:35SWETrollhättans SOK
    8665Alexandra Voytova1:05:58+13:45FINRasti-Kurikka
    871202Hanna Wisniewska1:05:59+13:46SWEOK Orion 2
    88125Saana-Maria Rahko1:06:07+13:54FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    89118Lisa Carlsson1:06:08+13:55SWEOK Linne 3
    90100Johanna Asklöf1:06:10+13:57FINAinot
    91185Viktoriia Sukharevska1:06:12+13:59UKROK Kompas
    92219Hanna Lonka1:06:32+14:19FINPargas IF 2
    93131Lovisa Adolfsson1:06:34+14:21SWEOK Denseln
    94592Karianne Ruud1:06:42+14:29NOREmblem IL
    9544Suvi Ylikylä1:06:44+14:31FINRastikarhut
    698Maja Pettersson1:06:44+14:31SWEOK Dacke
    97143Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:06:45+14:32NORAsker SK
    98162Alma Toivonen1:06:48+14:35FINKangasala SK 3
    99192Vuokko Jurvakainen1:06:56+14:43FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    100132Linnea Engstedt1:07:10+14:57SWETullinge SK 4
    10184Ragnhild Hjermstad1:07:14+15:01NORFossum IF
    10230Outi Sareila1:07:14+15:01FINMS Parma 2
    103618Ellinor Eriksson1:07:16+15:03SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    104309Päivi Malmi1:07:18+15:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    1051222Thalia Bertschinger1:07:21+15:08NORNydalens SK 2
    106214Jaana Pulkkinen1:07:23+15:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    10795Mari Schutskoff1:07:38+15:25FINKangasala SK 4
    1081125Matilda Andersson1:07:42+15:29SWEOK Kåre 2
    109167Elina Lammi1:07:43+15:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    110509Amanda Hansson1:07:45+15:32SWEBredaryds SOK
    111182Jana Valesova1:07:52+15:39FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    11288Irina Mihalko1:07:57+15:44FINRastivarsat
    11397Marya Krylova1:07:57+15:44RUSOmega
    114196Anu Tuomisto1:08:05+15:52FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    115153Greet Oeyen1:08:10+15:57FINSK Uusi 2
    11668Ellu Munukka1:08:12+15:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    117160Lina Berggren1:08:15+16:02SWETullinge SK 3
    118105Katja Vanhalakka1:08:22+16:09FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    119379Julie Berteig1:08:26+16:13NORFossum IF 2
    120526Linnea Bäckström1:08:45+16:32SWEHestra IF
    121518Johanna Larsson1:08:46+16:33SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    12296Veera Kortelainen1:08:51+16:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    705Helena Strand1:08:51+16:38SWEOK Landehof
    124359Anna Elffors1:09:01+16:48FINHiisirasti 2
    12593Pinja Kurppa1:09:07+16:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    126121Minttu-Maija Repo1:09:08+16:55FINOlavin Rasti
    12781Åsa Otterbjörk1:09:14+17:01SWEUmeå OK
    128106Anni Honkimaa1:09:28+17:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    12999Mikaela Fiskars1:09:28+17:15FINOK Raseborg
    130369Reetta Peltonen1:09:33+17:20FINEspoon Suunta 7
    131395Hanna Kaipiainen1:09:34+17:21FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    13238Elina Kilpeläinen1:09:52+17:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    13364Emma Arnesen1:09:55+17:42NORByåsen IL
    134202Elin Löfås1:09:56+17:43SWEOK Linne 4
    13569Kristina Yakubkina1:09:58+17:45NORLillomarka OL 2
    136268Sarah Persson1:09:58+17:45SWEOK Denseln 2
    13779Iida Savolainen1:09:59+17:46FINKangasala SK 2
    138188Frida Forsberg1:10:00+17:47SWEOK Ravinen
    139168Mervi Pötry1:10:06+17:53FINKalevan Rasti 4
    140152Anne Urset1:10:06+17:53NORIL BUL-Tromsö
    14145Miitu Korhonen1:10:08+17:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1421399Grete Gutmann1:10:08+17:55ESTSK100
    143114My Westlund1:10:14+18:01SWEOK Tyr
    144166Essi Kangasaho1:10:21+18:08FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    145320Pernilla Tunis1:10:23+18:10FINIF Femman 2
    146201Salla Töyrylä1:10:31+18:18FINKymin Suunnistajat
    147130Mia Saarilaakso1:10:31+18:18FINLappeen Riento 2
    148228Tiina Isoniemi1:10:31+18:18FINRasti-Jyry
    14933Emily Holm1:10:46+18:33SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    1501023Lydia Martinsson1:10:52+18:39SWEOK Tyr 3
    1511205Johanna Honkanen1:10:52+18:39FINMS Parma 7
    15298Minna Saarinen1:10:57+18:44FINKoovee 3
    153251Jaana Pietilä-Annala1:10:57+18:44FINKangasala SK 5
    154296Hanna Vainionpää1:10:58+18:45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    155175Jeannette Aumo1:11:01+18:48FINOK Trian 4
    156104Zanda Abzalone1:11:02+18:49LATOK Meridians
    157315Agne Juodagalvyte1:11:17+19:04LTUAzuolas
    158141Anu Ekström1:11:18+19:05FINMS Parma 4
    15942Emma A Kantarp1:11:20+19:07SWEÄrla IF
    1601210Maria Arvidsson1:11:20+19:07SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    161257Liliia Shihova1:11:26+19:13RUSOmega 2
    162242Virpi Roine1:11:45+19:32FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    163204Eleri Hirv1:11:47+19:34ESTOK Vöru
    164835Anna Dvorianskaia1:11:47+19:34SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
    165221Anni Taanila1:11:57+19:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    16658Annica Eng1:12:02+19:49SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    167122Katja Lahtinen1:12:27+20:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    168110Sanna Skoog1:12:34+20:21SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    16974Emilia Rantanen1:12:35+20:22FINMS Parma 3
    170119Johanna Niittymäki1:12:38+20:25FINHiiltonaiset
    171159Annika Carlberg1:12:43+20:30SWESundsvalls OK
    1721170Silje Arntzen1:12:46+20:33NORAsker SK 2
    173240Ieva Godina1:12:52+20:39LATBrice Vecenes
    174207Aleksandra Andronova1:13:11+20:58RUSLytkarino
    175327Sanna Heittola1:13:14+21:01FINKauhajoen Karhu
    176263Sanni Kuusinen1:13:18+21:05FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    177304Annamari Vierikko1:13:29+21:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    17883Essi Väisänen1:13:30+21:17FINSK Vuoksi
    179189Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:13:34+21:21FINLynx 4
    180177Hanna Kangasaho1:13:36+21:23FINLynx 3
    181440Zoe Harding1:13:40+21:27GBREUOC
    182178Terese Herlin1:13:43+21:30SWEAttunda OK
    183260Mari Koivunen1:13:45+21:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    184187Marika Mikkola1:13:55+21:42FINKalevan Rasti 5
    185101Sina Tommer1:14:03+21:50SWETullinge SK 2
    186135Siri Moholth1:14:04+21:51NORKongsberg OL
    1871098Tova Olsson1:14:07+21:54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    188496Mirka Haataja1:14:13+22:00FINEspoon Suunta 5
    189349Kaisa Teerikoski1:14:24+22:11FINLauttakylän Luja
    19078Maria Ivermark1:14:32+22:19SWEVästerås SOK
    191670Patricia Siegert1:14:33+22:20GERUSV TU Dresden
    192237Marika Suominen1:14:34+22:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    193284Tiina Uotila1:14:36+22:23FINOriveden Ponnistus
    194155Heini Tarvainen1:14:37+22:24FINNavi
    195616Elina Karklina1:14:37+22:24LATMezmalas MTB
    196145Ingrid Alexandersson1:14:38+22:25SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    197243Suvi Heittola1:14:41+22:28FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19891Hanna Hänström1:14:43+22:30SWETäby OK
    199283Annemari Murtovaara1:14:47+22:34FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    2001220Brit Volden1:14:48+22:35NORKongsberg OL 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >