1 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | 2:53:11 | Emma Johansson | 53:16 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +3:04 | Natalia Vinogradova | 53:46 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +3:11 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 56:46 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:18 | Sofia Haajanen | 53:10 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (92) | +3:21 | Rahel Friedrich | 58:07 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:41 | Saila Kinni | 53:36 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:00 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 52:19 | ||
8 | Halden SK (6) | +5:07 | Sabine Hauswirth | 55:53 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (5) | +5:26 | Simone Niggli | 52:42 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +6:27 | Helena Karlsson | 54:44 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +6:48 | Tone Wigemyr | 53:49 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:06 | Ida Bobach | 53:07 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +7:24 | Svetlana Mironova | 54:50 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +7:47 | Julia Novikova | 56:22 | ||
15 | MS Parma (11) | +8:45 | Tuulia Viberg | 56:17 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +8:56 | Anna Forsberg | 54:11 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +9:01 | Sara Luscher | 54:56 | ||
18 | OK Linne (3) | +9:26 | Catherine Taylor | 57:25 | ||
19 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:33 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 54:59 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +10:50 | Adela Indrakova | 57:37 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +10:58 | Moa Leijon Lind | 58:38 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 52:52 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (22) | +12:38 | Lisa Risby | 57:55 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +12:51 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 1:00:02 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +14:17 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 58:12 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +14:33 | Kirsi Nurmi | 56:56 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (16) | +14:45 | Outi Hytönen | 56:29 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +15:21 | Anastasia Trubkina | 57:54 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +15:36 | Nadiya Volynska | 58:08 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:14 | Natalia Efimova | 53:40 | ||
31 | IGTISA (13) | +16:24 | Gabija Razaityte | 59:02 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +16:26 | Laura Vike | 1:00:38 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +16:41 | Lisa Holer | 1:00:49 | ||
34 | NTNUI (28) | +17:08 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 59:15 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +18:10 | Minna Kauppi | 52:13 | ||
36 | Lynx (54) | +18:14 | Aino Mänkärlä | 58:07 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:20 | Merja Rantanen | 53:43 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +19:25 | Samantha Saeger | 1:05:18 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (24) | +19:34 | Anna Ställberg | 1:02:32 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +21:44 | Sara Sjökvist | 58:37 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (26) | +22:09 | Alva Olsson | 58:26 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +22:39 | Anna Serralonga | 1:01:44 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (44) | +22:41 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +22:48 | Helen Palmer | 1:03:49 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +23:53 | Signe Klinting | 1:02:21 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +24:59 | Emily Kemp | 59:31 | ||
47 | Frol IL (59) | +25:01 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 1:04:52 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +25:06 | Jannie Hagård | 1:04:58 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +25:10 | Elin Winblad | 1:04:21 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (181) | +25:11 | Anastasiia Neverova | 1:03:27 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +25:13 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 58:08 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (47) | +25:13 | Henna Skog | 1:00:13 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (67) | +25:48 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:04:44 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +26:50 | Sofie Sihver | 1:04:49 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (39) | +26:58 | Therese Haare | 1:02:46 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +27:18 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:04:09 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +27:42 | Outi Sareila | 1:07:14 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +28:13 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:05:58 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (131) | +28:48 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:06:34 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +28:51 | Simona Aebersold | 1:02:41 | ||
61 | Fossum IF (84) | +28:54 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:07:14 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (42) | +29:01 | Emma A Kantarp | 1:11:20 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +29:19 | Paula Gross | 1:02:20 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +29:55 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:04:48 | ||
65 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +31:41 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +31:51 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:03:28 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +32:21 | Sara Johansson | 1:05:06 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +32:32 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:05:42 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (72) | +33:03 | Helena Markstedt | 1:05:41 | ||
70 | OK Trian (85) | +33:13 | Elli Virta | 58:29 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +33:19 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:07:16 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +33:30 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:08:51 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +33:54 | Veera Klemettinen | 1:03:39 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +33:57 | Mari Väisänen | 1:04:45 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +34:02 | Liga Arniece | 1:02:30 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +34:30 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 59:56 | ||
77 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +35:15 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 1:04:31 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (157) | +35:46 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:03:27 | ||
79 | IF Femman (50) | +37:30 | Olga Novikova | 1:03:20 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +37:30 | Sina Tommer | 1:14:03 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +37:36 | Iida Savolainen | 1:09:59 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +38:16 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:19 | ||
83 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +38:26 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 1:01:24 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +38:28 | Silja Kauppinen | 1:02:03 | ||
85 | Nord West (75) | +38:32 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:03:22 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +39:00 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:05:59 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +39:08 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:06:07 | ||
88 | Byåsen IL (64) | +39:31 | Emma Arnesen | 1:09:55 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +39:40 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:09:52 | ||
90 | Rehns BK (165) | +40:11 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:05:05 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (188) | +40:17 | Frida Forsberg | 1:10:00 | ||
92 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +40:21 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 1:11:47 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +40:22 | Ellu Munukka | 1:08:12 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +40:24 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:08:22 | ||
95 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +40:33 | Bodil Helgerud | 59:54 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +40:40 | Barbara Vavrysova | 1:16:43 | ||
97 | SK Uusi (53) | +40:44 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:20:21 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +40:48 | Lina Berggren | 1:08:15 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +41:15 | Sanna Pusa | 1:19:07 | ||
100 | OK Tyr (114) | +41:29 | My Westlund | 1:10:14 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +42:36 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:08:05 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (88) | +42:43 | Irina Mihalko | 1:07:57 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +42:45 | Amanda Hansson | 1:07:45 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +42:48 | Maria Arvidsson | 1:11:20 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +43:27 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:07:21 | ||
106 | OK Vöru (204) | +43:45 | Eleri Hirv | 1:11:47 | ||
107 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +43:48 | Elin Löfås | 1:09:56 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +44:08 | Elina Lammi | 1:07:43 | ||
109 | Umeå OK (81) | +44:16 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:09:14 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (98) | +44:17 | Minna Saarinen | 1:10:57 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (99) | +44:18 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:09:28 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +44:27 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:41 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +44:31 | Essi Väisänen | 1:13:30 | ||
114 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +44:36 | Greet Oeyen | 1:08:10 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +44:39 | Emma Bergman | 1:19:58 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +44:46 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:07:10 | ||
117 | Omega (97) | +45:08 | Marya Krylova | 1:07:57 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +45:31 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:09:07 | ||
119 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +46:07 | Laura Kempas | 1:05:23 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +46:34 | Tova Olsson | 1:14:07 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +46:44 | Emily Holm | 1:10:46 | ||
122 | OK Dacke (698) | +46:49 | Maja Pettersson | 1:06:44 | ||
123 | Asker SK (143) | +46:54 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:06:45 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +46:57 | Kristina Yakubkina | 1:09:58 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +46:58 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:07:38 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +47:01 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:10:57 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +47:03 | Päivi Malmi | 1:07:18 | ||
128 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +47:10 | Siri Moholth | 1:14:04 | ||
129 | OK Kompas (185) | +47:20 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:12 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +47:52 | Sanna Skoog | 1:12:34 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK (78) | +48:05 | Maria Ivermark | 1:14:32 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +48:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:18:47 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (158) | +48:15 | Heli Ketola | 1:17:45 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +48:25 | Laura Leijola | 1:02:49 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +48:33 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:12:35 | ||
136 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +48:37 | Malin Annegård | 1:05:17 | ||
137 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +48:52 | Annika Carlberg | 1:12:43 | ||
138 | Ainot (100) | +48:57 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:06:10 | ||
139 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +48:59 | Josefine Kristiansson | 1:05:48 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +49:01 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:12:27 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +49:02 | Outi Valkonen | 1:15:52 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +49:09 | Annica Eng | 1:12:02 | ||
143 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +49:16 | Julie Berteig | 1:08:26 | ||
144 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +49:19 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:12:38 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +49:47 | Matilda Andersson | 1:07:42 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +50:09 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:10:31 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +50:20 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:09:28 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +50:50 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:18:10 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (239) | +50:54 | Irita Pukite | 1:04:27 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +51:24 | Suvi Heittola | 1:14:41 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +51:29 | Jana Valesova | 1:07:52 | ||
152 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +51:33 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:09:34 | ||
153 | Navi (155) | +51:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:14:37 | ||
154 | Varegg IL (71) | +51:43 | Line Laurantsen | 1:15:02 | ||
155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +52:02 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:10:08 | ||
156 | Copenhagen O (236) | +52:04 | Amalie Tripax | 1:18:27 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +52:13 | Mervi Pötry | 1:10:06 | ||
158 | OK Rodhen (89) | +53:11 | Angela Wild | 1:21:14 | ||
159 | Täby OK (91) | +54:08 | Hanna Hänström | 1:14:43 | ||
160 | Oppsal IF (303) | +54:18 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:18:16 | ||
161 | Hestra IF (526) | +54:25 | Linnea Bäckström | 1:08:45 | ||
162 | Emblem IL (592) | +54:25 | Karianne Ruud | 1:06:42 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +54:31 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:09:33 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +54:34 | Anu Ekström | 1:11:18 | ||
165 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +54:57 | Johanna Larsson | 1:08:46 | ||
166 | EUOC (440) | +54:59 | Zoe Harding | 1:13:40 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +55:01 | Mirka Haataja | 1:14:13 | ||
168 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +55:06 | Marjo Bergman | 1:18:17 | ||
169 | Omega 2 (257) | +56:45 | Liliia Shihova | 1:11:26 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (104) | +57:07 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:11:02 | ||
171 | Modum OL (174) | +57:12 | Maren Kopland | 1:16:00 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +57:15 | Maarit Korpi | 1:15:04 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +57:17 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:16:48 | ||
174 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +57:29 | Jeannette Aumo | 1:11:01 | ||
175 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +57:32 | Tiina Uotila | 1:14:36 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +57:35 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:10:21 | ||
177 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +57:42 | Sofie Söderblom | 1:15:08 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (178) | +57:46 | Terese Herlin | 1:13:43 | ||
179 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +57:49 | Silje Arntzen | 1:12:46 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +57:58 | Anna Elffors | 1:09:01 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +58:21 | Tanja Rannila | 1:15:41 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +58:38 | Astra Francke | 1:19:02 | ||
183 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +59:08 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:18:08 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +59:16 | Nina Mäki | 1:23:21 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +59:20 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:16:33 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +59:20 | Alma Toivonen | 1:06:48 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +59:29 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:18:18 | ||
188 | OK77 (62) | +59:30 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:17:49 | ||
189 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +59:34 | Olga Borodulina | 1:18:31 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +59:53 | Josefin Dahlsten | 1:34:02 | ||
191 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +1:00:16 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:15:29 | ||
192 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +1:00:17 | Tiina Anttila | 1:16:08 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +1:00:21 | Mari Koivunen | 1:13:45 | ||
194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +1:00:44 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:07:23 | ||
195 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +1:00:50 | Beth Hanson | 1:21:43 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +1:01:28 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:17:34 | ||
197 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +1:01:29 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:19:33 | ||
198 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +1:01:36 | Brit Volden | 1:14:48 | ||
199 | OK Landehof (705) | +1:01:42 | Helena Strand | 1:08:51 | ||
200 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +1:01:42 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:17:30 | ||
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:01:44 | Ronja Friman | 1:19:28 | ||
202 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +1:01:45 | Anni Taanila | 1:11:57 | ||
203 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +1:01:49 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:09:08 | ||
204 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +1:01:50 | Hanna Lonka | 1:06:32 | ||
205 | Närpes OK (176) | +1:02:28 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:20:27 | ||
206 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +1:02:54 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:10:23 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +1:03:03 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:21:32 | ||
208 | Lytkarino (207) | +1:03:08 | Aleksandra Andronova | 1:13:11 | ||
209 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +1:03:14 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:15:10 | ||
210 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +1:03:30 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:17:33 | ||
211 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +1:05:18 | Cecilia Sjövall | 1:18:02 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +1:05:37 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:18:57 | ||
213 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +1:05:45 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:17:28 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +1:05:47 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:10:58 | ||
215 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:05:50 | Anina Holmberg | 1:17:50 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +1:05:52 | Henrika Malmström | 1:14:55 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +1:06:06 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:20:32 | ||
218 | Azuolas (315) | +1:06:13 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 1:11:17 | ||
219 | OK Roslagen (200) | +1:06:16 | Carolina Nealis | 1:28:39 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +1:06:25 | Marika Suominen | 1:14:34 | ||
221 | OK77 2 (306) | +1:06:29 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:19:27 | ||
222 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:06:29 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:21:52 | ||
223 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +1:06:31 | Virpi Roine | 1:11:45 | ||
224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +1:07:28 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:19:56 | ||
225 | SK100 (1399) | +1:07:37 | Grete Gutmann | 1:10:08 | ||
226 | Nord West 2 (245) | +1:07:49 | Inga Hafizova | 1:16:09 | ||
227 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +1:07:52 | Outi Örn | 1:18:58 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +1:07:53 | Lotta Eerola | 1:05:18 | ||
229 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +1:07:54 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:21:49 | ||
230 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +1:08:15 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:10:31 | ||
231 | Koovee 5 (491) | +1:08:31 | Ella Skog | 1:15:54 | ||
232 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +1:08:39 | Anna Johansson | 1:26:39 | ||
233 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +1:09:31 | Patricia Siegert | 1:14:33 | ||
234 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:09:32 | Sanna Andelin | 1:05:39 | ||
235 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +1:09:35 | Wanda Gmuer | 1:20:21 | ||
236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +1:09:52 | Sanni Kuusinen | 1:13:18 | ||
237 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +1:10:03 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:14:24 | ||
238 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +1:10:49 | sara jonasson | 1:21:24 | ||
239 | OK Botnia (144) | +1:10:55 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:14:59 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +1:10:55 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:13:29 | ||
241 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:11:14 | Virva Horneman | 1:21:03 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:11:22 | Maija Lång | 1:18:36 | ||
243 | O-girls (161) | +1:11:33 | Elena Bannikova | 1:14:51 | ||
244 | Snättringe SK (362) | +1:11:36 | Sofia Persson | 1:18:20 | ||
245 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +1:11:45 | Annette Langels | 1:23:00 | ||
246 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:11:58 | Essi Partanen | 1:16:40 | ||
247 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +1:12:12 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:34:21 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +1:12:17 | Marina Ivanova | 1:26:45 | ||
249 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +1:12:18 | Katja Kaario | 1:20:22 | ||
250 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +1:12:23 | kukka-maria karppinen | 1:23:51 | ||
251 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:12:24 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:19:54 | ||
252 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:12:35 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:10 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +1:12:36 | Salla Autti | 1:25:37 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +1:12:46 | Larissa Erola | 1:17:56 | ||
255 | Ringerike OL (203) | +1:13:24 | Sissel Skovly | 1:21:01 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +1:14:01 | Miina Rautakorpi | 1:30:45 | ||
257 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +1:14:22 | Judith Maurer | 1:16:19 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:14:24 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:16:06 | ||
259 | IF Minken (291) | +1:14:29 | Mikaela Calden | 1:16:03 | ||
260 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +1:14:42 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:18:54 | ||
261 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +1:14:51 | Hedda Vonen | 1:18:25 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +1:15:04 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:26:43 | ||
263 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +1:15:12 | Sophie Eriksson | 1:29:30 | ||
264 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:15:13 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:14:38 | ||
265 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:15:15 | Mira Räisänen | 1:17:38 | ||
266 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +1:15:31 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:15:10 | ||
267 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:15:42 | Valentina Petson | 1:23:10 | ||
268 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +1:15:44 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:19:46 | ||
269 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +1:16:00 | Cecilia Imark | 1:22:50 | ||
270 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:16:32 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:18:40 | ||
271 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +1:17:07 | Sanni Lepola | 1:16:21 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:17:30 | Marja Penttilä | 1:22:27 | ||
273 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +1:18:46 | Lotti Kung | 1:30:06 | ||
274 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:18:58 | Elina Karklina | 1:14:37 | ||
275 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:19:06 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:15:32 | ||
276 | Laihian Luja (516) | +1:19:21 | Susanna Karppi | 1:29:48 | ||
277 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:20:24 | Anne Urset | 1:10:06 | ||
278 | Väsby OK (288) | +1:20:29 | Maria Hellström | 1:22:52 | ||
279 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +1:20:40 | Mirja Virve | 1:24:00 | ||
280 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:21:02 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:24:34 | ||
281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:21:04 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:35:09 | ||
282 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:21:19 | Sarah Persson | 1:09:58 | ||
283 | JOKA (211) | +1:21:21 | Helle Hallik | 1:18:25 | ||
284 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +1:21:23 | Mathilda Karlsson | 1:24:26 | ||
285 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:21:26 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:16:20 | ||
286 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +1:21:31 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:28:56 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:21:38 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 1:13:34 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +1:21:39 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:24:21 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +1:21:41 | Leena Myllys | 1:26:04 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:21:43 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:10:31 | ||
291 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:21:55 | Ida Wadman | 1:18:14 | ||
292 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:22:01 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:17:35 | ||
293 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:22:09 | Sanna Heittola | 1:13:14 | ||
294 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:22:32 | Irene Eglin | 1:18:13 | ||
295 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:22:38 | Erica Edman | 1:38:47 | ||
296 | Rastiketut (275) | +1:22:48 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:23:45 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +1:22:56 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:29:01 | ||
298 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:23:04 | Anna Holmgren | 1:21:04 | ||
299 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:23:06 | Maija Keränen | 1:15:17 | ||
300 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:23:15 | Lydia Martinsson | 1:10:52 | ||
301 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:23:31 | Ieva Godina | 1:12:52 | ||
302 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:24:09 | Marite Turka | 1:18:41 | ||
303 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:24:17 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:10:52 | ||
304 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:24:24 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:16:02 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:24:29 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:13:36 | ||
306 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:24:34 | Mali Kanstad | 1:23:20 | ||
307 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:24:36 | Hilde Storlökken | 1:20:30 | ||
308 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:24:45 | Maria Rantanen | 1:16:17 | ||
309 | Lynx 5 (576) | +1:24:58 | Salla Lehto | 1:24:58 | ||
310 | Turku Multisport (398) | +1:24:59 | Salla Sergelius | 1:29:16 | ||
311 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +1:25:03 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 1:26:55 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +1:25:08 | Milja Lötjönen | 1:36:01 | ||
313 | IK Kronan (124) | +1:26:19 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:33:38 | ||
314 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +1:26:30 | Marke Joona | 1:29:54 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:26:31 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:20:53 | ||
316 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:26:38 | Laura Rantanen | 1:37:20 | ||
317 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:27:14 | Jonna Eeva | 1:20:37 | ||
318 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +1:27:24 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:29:38 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:27:52 | Triin Vask | 1:17:36 | ||
320 | NTHK (1306) | +1:27:56 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:20:17 | ||
321 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:28:12 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 1:23:12 | ||
322 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +1:28:16 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:28:01 | ||
323 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:28:16 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:25:31 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +1:28:21 | Annukka Latvala | 1:30:06 | ||
325 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:28:27 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:25:36 | ||
326 | Wing OK (455) | +1:28:29 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:40:54 | ||
327 | Hamok (649) | +1:28:43 | Sofie Herremans | 1:26:36 | ||
328 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:29:50 | Laura Pohjola | 1:25:52 | ||
329 | OK Arona (567) | +1:29:54 | Bruvele Liene | 1:15:40 | ||
330 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +1:29:59 | Carina Kalered | 1:34:44 | ||
331 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:30:01 | Kajsa Nilsson | 1:26:25 | ||
332 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:30:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:20:26 | ||
333 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:30:09 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:19:26 | ||
334 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:30:10 | Trine Bolstad | 1:24:48 | ||
335 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:30:10 | Anastasia Pesegova | 1:24:05 | ||
336 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +1:30:14 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:36:30 | ||
337 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:30:15 | arja lotvonen | 1:25:42 | ||
338 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +1:30:20 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:37:55 | ||
339 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:30:23 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:27:56 | ||
340 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:30:25 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:23:54 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:30:40 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:28:17 | ||
342 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:30:53 | Laura Korpela | 1:25:48 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +1:30:56 | Tanja Moser | 1:31:35 | ||
344 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:31:09 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:14:47 | ||
345 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:31:24 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:24:25 | ||
346 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:31:34 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:20:44 | ||
347 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +1:31:42 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:40:59 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:31:48 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:26:39 | ||
349 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:31:58 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:17:11 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +1:32:09 | Tuija Laine | 1:39:39 | ||
351 | OK Kape (635) | +1:32:11 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:47:44 | ||
352 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:32:16 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:27:52 | ||
353 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:32:18 | Ilze Lapina | 1:22:04 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:32:43 | Åsa Lindberg | 1:25:36 | ||
355 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:32:44 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 1:31:58 | ||
356 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:32:47 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:16:32 | ||
357 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:32:48 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 1:19:44 | ||
358 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:32:51 | Noora Hakala | 1:33:13 | ||
359 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:32:54 | Kristin Boman | 1:16:23 | ||
360 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:32:57 | Pia Blake | 1:40:43 | ||
361 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:33:02 | Ida Svanberg | 1:28:35 | ||
362 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:33:06 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:24:16 | ||
363 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:33:10 | Saara Juvonen | 1:31:36 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:33:14 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:27:14 | ||
365 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:33:28 | Maria Torgersen | 2:00:15 | ||
366 | Saksa (423) | +1:34:24 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 1:34:34 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:35:21 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:28:53 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:35:31 | Essi Sundström | 1:29:10 | ||
369 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +1:35:39 | Maria Itkonen | 1:19:27 | ||
370 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:35:44 | Anu Sintonen | 1:37:10 | ||
371 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:36:16 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:28:02 | ||
372 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:36:46 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:26:18 | ||
373 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +1:37:30 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:38:14 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +1:37:32 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:18:16 | ||
375 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:37:43 | Leena Mustonen | 1:20:20 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:37:47 | Inka Salonen | 1:27:02 | ||
377 | Navi 2 (279) | +1:37:52 | Laura Virjula | 1:48:47 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:37:54 | Juliana Molnar | 1:34:00 | ||
379 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:37:56 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 1:34:54 | ||
380 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:38:15 | Kati Korhonen | 1:23:25 | ||
381 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:38:33 | Sara Kring | 1:33:16 | ||
382 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:38:35 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:06:56 | ||
383 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +1:38:41 | Moona Harju | 1:19:02 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:38:58 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:22:04 | ||
385 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:39:29 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:20:53 | ||
386 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:39:34 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:23:11 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +1:39:48 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:27:45 | ||
388 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +1:40:00 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:24:14 | ||
389 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:40:08 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:28:35 | ||
390 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +1:40:10 | Milla Kantanen | 1:48:11 | ||
391 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +1:40:11 | Anna Quayle | 1:57:22 | ||
392 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:40:13 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:25:42 | ||
393 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:40:21 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:29:26 | ||
394 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:40:29 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:25:36 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:40:45 | Rita Linko | 1:24:30 | ||
396 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:40:50 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:22:30 | ||
397 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +1:40:57 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:26:09 | ||
398 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +1:41:13 | Kristiane Ottesen | 1:27:18 | ||
399 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:41:15 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:26:31 | ||
400 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +1:41:28 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:24:59 | ||
401 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:41:33 | Anu Poopuu | 1:26:35 | ||
402 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:41:39 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:28:54 | ||
403 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +1:41:42 | Aino Ojanen | 1:17:16 | ||
404 | FTA (654) | +1:41:48 | Henna Pekki | 1:30:58 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:41:57 | Johanna Erämaja | 1:26:05 | ||
406 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:42:05 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:24:16 | ||
407 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:42:42 | Emma Simosas | 1:23:12 | ||
408 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:42:51 | Sara Ivarsson | 1:44:20 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +1:42:52 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:23:15 | ||
410 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +1:42:56 | Albertina Henriksson | 1:27:30 | ||
411 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:43:07 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:32:32 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:43:13 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:35:08 | ||
413 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:43:15 | Terhi Kujala | 1:37:51 | ||
414 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +1:43:27 | Maria Svetloff | 1:25:34 | ||
415 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +1:43:32 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:19:11 | ||
416 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:43:39 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:31:57 | ||
417 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +1:43:45 | Helena Galkin | 1:30:37 | ||
418 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:43:46 | Monika Henriksson | 1:34:54 | ||
419 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:43:47 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 1:32:28 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +1:43:53 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:28:12 | ||
421 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:44:09 | Susan Humppi | 1:41:09 | ||
422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:44:13 | Hilla Puhakka | 1:20:37 | ||
423 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:45:00 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:27:05 | ||
424 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +1:45:14 | Linda Ena | 1:26:50 | ||
425 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +1:45:21 | Heli Murto | 1:28:56 | ||
426 | SK Mortis (434) | +1:45:29 | Sanna Malinen | 1:18:34 | ||
427 | SISKOT (312) | +1:45:31 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:19:42 | ||
428 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +1:45:35 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:20:22 | ||
429 | OLG Chur (127) | +1:45:39 | Annetta Schaad | 1:20:42 | ||
430 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +1:45:41 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:19:30 | ||
431 | Omega 3 (464) | +1:45:43 | Julia Zavyalova | 1:30:08 | ||
432 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +1:45:45 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:24:35 | ||
433 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +1:46:10 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:25:01 | ||
434 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +1:46:12 | Susan Pihelgas | 1:25:57 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +1:46:55 | Anniina Kössi | 1:32:18 | ||
436 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +1:47:03 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:28:28 | ||
437 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:47:27 | Jolanda Wehrli | 1:40:13 | ||
438 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:47:37 | Riina Lukander | 1:42:55 | ||
439 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +1:48:21 | Pirjo Väänänen | 1:26:50 | ||
440 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:48:22 | Stine Tömmervold | 1:33:38 | ||
441 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +1:48:30 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:28:46 | ||
442 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +1:48:39 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:28:13 | ||
443 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:48:41 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:22:12 | ||
444 | IK Falken (273) | +1:48:57 | Annika Sandvik | 1:28:21 | ||
445 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +1:49:02 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:31:19 | ||
446 | Savolaiset (1234) | +1:49:12 | Paula Savolainen | 1:23:33 | ||
447 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:49:15 | Anne Line Berglia | 1:22:15 | ||
448 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +1:49:18 | Barbora Kodedova | 1:25:06 | ||
449 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +1:49:23 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:31:37 | ||
450 | Bailamama (205) | +1:49:27 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:25:08 | ||
451 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:49:43 | Elena Bodar | 1:14:49 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +1:50:15 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:28:39 | ||
453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +1:50:20 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:32:16 | ||
454 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +1:50:24 | Jutta Nyholm | 1:34:11 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:50:40 | Asta Järvinen | 1:53:31 | ||
456 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:50:55 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:24:51 | ||
457 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +1:50:58 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:35:01 | ||
458 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +1:51:00 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:32:31 | ||
459 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:51:00 | Heleri Kivil | 1:19:02 | ||
460 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:51:03 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:29:07 | ||
461 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +1:51:13 | Inta Mihailova | 1:28:28 | ||
462 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +1:51:14 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:32:54 | ||
463 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +1:51:16 | Amanda Isaksen | 1:37:45 | ||
464 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +1:51:17 | Anneli Laurila | 1:34:22 | ||
465 | Rakvere OK (572) | +1:51:19 | Epp Paalberg | 1:36:35 | ||
466 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +1:51:31 | Hetti Kirves | 1:35:59 | ||
467 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +1:51:39 | Iina Elfving | 1:26:07 | ||
468 | OK West (506) | +1:51:48 | Marie Anna Blehner | 1:27:23 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:51:51 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:20:24 | ||
470 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:51:52 | Arja Stevander | 1:43:29 | ||
471 | Huipputiimi (529) | +1:51:54 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:24:47 | ||
472 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +1:51:57 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:32:15 | ||
473 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:51:58 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:44:18 | ||
474 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +1:51:59 | Maria Danskanen | 1:33:38 | ||
475 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +1:51:59 | Liselott Ericsson | 1:37:41 | ||
476 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +1:52:01 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:33:22 | ||
477 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +1:52:09 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:29:45 | ||
478 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +1:52:11 | Tuula Sani | 1:24:59 | ||
479 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +1:52:13 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:30:12 | ||
480 | OK TON (641) | +1:52:15 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:26:56 | ||
481 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +1:52:19 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:26:45 | ||
482 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +1:52:59 | Therese Persson | 1:54:26 | ||
483 | OK Saldus (459) | +1:53:15 | Ilze Bertule | 1:35:23 | ||
484 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:53:39 | Lovisa Falk | 1:21:05 | ||
485 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +1:53:42 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:30:24 | ||
486 | Huhta (433) | +1:53:48 | Johanna Huhta | 1:32:54 | ||
487 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:53:55 | Leena Tani | 1:35:01 | ||
488 | RaKiNa (1275) | +1:54:03 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:30:57 | ||
489 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +1:54:10 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:26:20 | ||
490 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +1:54:22 | Jenna Viianen | 1:37:54 | ||
491 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:54:26 | Regina Kalenius | 1:20:58 | ||
492 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +1:54:31 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:26:32 | ||
493 | Leader PTZ (533) | +1:54:33 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:35:11 | ||
494 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +1:54:38 | Virpi Guseff | 1:27:36 | ||
495 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +1:54:39 | Outi Borgenström | 1:35:12 | ||
496 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +1:54:45 | Petra Takala | 1:33:34 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:55:44 | Leena Harju | 1:43:45 | ||
498 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:55:51 | Turtinen Helinä | 1:16:12 | ||
499 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +1:56:15 | Anna Timner | 1:32:59 | ||
500 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:56:27 | Tiina Majander | 1:28:10 | ||
501 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:56:33 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:17:29 | ||
502 | Sweco (469) | +1:56:52 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:34:17 | ||
503 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +1:57:03 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:35:40 | ||
504 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +1:57:04 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:27:01 | ||
505 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +1:57:05 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:35:59 | ||
506 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +1:57:23 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:34:10 | ||
507 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:57:47 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:26:32 | ||
508 | Navi 3 (565) | +1:58:07 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:37:02 | ||
509 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:58:20 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:25:53 | ||
510 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:58:22 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:27:02 | ||
511 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:58:46 | Marika Mikkola | 1:13:55 | ||
512 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +1:58:52 | Katri Pirinen | 1:35:47 | ||
513 | ZVOC (194) | +1:58:53 | Anita Saulite | 1:24:34 | ||
514 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +1:58:54 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:37:56 | ||
515 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +1:58:57 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:30:11 | ||
516 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +1:59:05 | Mari Rauvola | 1:27:40 | ||
517 | GNEIST (340) | +1:59:12 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:23:27 | ||
518 | Solf IK (373) | +1:59:20 | Therese Lervik | 1:30:55 | ||
519 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:59:22 | Ingrid Piht | 1:19:16 | ||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +1:59:28 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:36:26 | ||
521 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +1:59:34 | Mari Tolppa | 1:39:46 | ||
522 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +1:59:35 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:41:53 | ||
523 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:59:44 | Janita Ojala | 1:24:51 | ||
524 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:59:55 | Anni Reiman | 1:29:17 | ||
525 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:59:56 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 1:50:53 | ||
526 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +2:00:04 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:26:18 | ||
527 | Rastihaukat (667) | +2:00:04 | Anna Wiklund | 1:29:01 | ||
528 | Turun NMKY (638) | +2:00:42 | Saija Lainio | 1:48:36 | ||
529 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +2:00:59 | Elisabeth Tollemark | 1:23:50 | ||
530 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +2:01:07 | Annika Strandberg | 1:30:47 | ||
531 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +2:01:16 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:32:15 | ||
532 | Harha-askel (363) | +2:01:27 | Anna Lampi | 1:32:46 | ||
533 | Cutis (854) | +2:01:58 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:24:23 | ||
534 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +2:02:14 | Sari Ikkala | 1:49:22 | ||
535 | Team Westas (375) | +2:02:20 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:26:38 | ||
536 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +2:02:24 | Piritta Kärävä | 1:22:43 | ||
537 | OK77 3 (383) | +2:02:36 | Saila Korento | 1:57:29 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +2:02:51 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:57:24 | ||
539 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +2:03:04 | Saana Backman | 1:25:58 | ||
540 | IK Örnen (498) | +2:03:17 | Annette Linko | 1:31:00 | ||
541 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +2:03:31 | Mervi Nivukoski | 1:30:19 | ||
542 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +2:03:32 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:37:52 | ||
543 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +2:03:33 | Teija Piisilä | 1:22:36 | ||
544 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +2:03:35 | Andromachi Savouras | 2:03:48 | ||
545 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +2:03:42 | Anne Sorsa | 1:42:46 | ||
546 | Savon Suunta (508) | +2:03:57 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:38:28 | ||
547 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +2:04:04 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:40:51 | ||
548 | Viileät venlat (603) | +2:04:07 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:47:46 | ||
549 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +2:04:36 | Emma Halla-aho | 1:21:33 | ||
550 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +2:04:37 | Katri Toivola | 1:31:03 | ||
551 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +2:04:39 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:46:52 | ||
552 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +2:04:42 | Maria Espo | 1:24:25 | ||
553 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +2:04:44 | Johanne Holm | 1:24:58 | ||
554 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +2:04:47 | Karin Skogholm | 1:44:30 | ||
555 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +2:04:49 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:38:42 | ||
556 | Gotlands OF (470) | +2:04:56 | Ylva Svangren | 1:35:59 | ||
557 | OK Hällen (12) | +2:05:00 | Linnea Hultman | 2:03:10 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +2:05:01 | Jaana Talja | 1:38:36 | ||
559 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +2:05:03 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:24:29 | ||
560 | Briksnis (562) | +2:05:04 | Ieva Krastina | 1:33:24 | ||
561 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +2:05:17 | Hanna Aschan | 1:32:21 | ||
562 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +2:05:18 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:36:14 | ||
563 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +2:05:19 | Saana Tolonen | 1:35:40 | ||
564 | Team Ventus (404) | +2:05:20 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:27:57 | ||
565 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +2:05:33 | Mervi Hammarberg | 1:37:32 | ||
566 | Kimito SF (644) | +2:05:36 | Gun Hoikkala | 1:28:40 | ||
567 | TREMK (665) | +2:05:38 | Kalari Tanja | 1:31:18 | ||
568 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +2:05:46 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:36:37 | ||
569 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +2:05:52 | Pia Outinen | 1:27:02 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +2:06:01 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:41:49 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +2:06:05 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:40:12 | ||
572 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +2:06:06 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:23:31 | ||
573 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +2:06:07 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:34:04 | ||
574 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +2:06:13 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:39:43 | ||
575 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +2:06:17 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:29:11 | ||
576 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +2:06:22 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:38:53 | ||
577 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +2:06:28 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 1:42:36 | ||
578 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +2:06:39 | Hanne-Kristin Kvarme | 1:28:55 | ||
579 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +2:06:56 | Leena Sippo | 1:26:46 | ||
580 | Nostars (461) | +2:06:59 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:32:41 | ||
581 | MEME (643) | +2:07:12 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:33:30 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +2:07:34 | Outi Honkimaa | 1:46:40 | ||
583 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +2:07:37 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:47:57 | ||
584 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +2:07:38 | Irene Översti | 1:38:13 | ||
585 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +2:08:10 | Heli Johansson | 1:44:03 | ||
586 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +2:08:18 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:20:14 | ||
587 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +2:08:27 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:57:50 | ||
588 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +2:08:58 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:32:15 | ||
589 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +2:09:35 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:42:21 | ||
590 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +2:09:37 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:34:04 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +2:09:43 | Heli Roininen | 1:49:23 | ||
592 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +2:10:02 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:39:46 | ||
593 | Paha Rasti (716) | +2:10:05 | Malin Moisio | 1:36:36 | ||
594 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +2:10:21 | Riikka Eerola | 1:18:25 | ||
595 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +2:10:30 | Tarja Simola | 1:50:51 | ||
596 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +2:10:33 | Emmi Keränen | 1:41:30 | ||
597 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +2:10:54 | Sonja Eura | 1:43:47 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +2:10:56 | Teija Saari | 1:41:40 | ||
599 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +2:11:01 | Henna Forsman | 1:30:30 | ||
600 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +2:11:07 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:40:32 | ||
601 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +2:11:10 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:26:12 | ||
602 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +2:11:13 | Eeva Tanska | 1:41:37 | ||
603 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +2:11:13 | Linda Westerberg | 1:35:54 | ||
604 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +2:11:17 | Sini Saarinen | 1:26:21 | ||
605 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +2:11:20 | Tiia Vesala | 1:38:38 | ||
606 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +2:11:22 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:42:42 | ||
607 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +2:11:25 | Katja Kuokka | 1:34:25 | ||
608 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +2:11:36 | Henna Sivenius | 1:26:29 | ||
609 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +2:11:56 | Tarja Aalto | 1:38:16 | ||
610 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +2:12:12 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:41:46 | ||
611 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +2:12:16 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:41:19 | ||
612 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +2:12:22 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 1:28:19 | ||
613 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +2:12:22 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:39:44 | ||
614 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +2:12:28 | Anniina Aarnio | 1:47:25 | ||
615 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +2:12:32 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:40:36 | ||
616 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:12:36 | Petra Alanne | 1:27:20 | ||
617 | Nord West 4 (547) | +2:12:39 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:58:36 | ||
618 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +2:12:42 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:51:40 | ||
619 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +2:12:44 | Marja Molin | 1:38:28 | ||
620 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +2:12:50 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:43:00 | ||
621 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +2:13:02 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:33:28 | ||
622 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +2:13:06 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:52:36 | ||
623 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +2:13:18 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:34:16 | ||
624 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +2:13:20 | Ilze Laure | 1:48:15 | ||
625 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +2:13:23 | Katharina Palmer | 1:39:19 | ||
626 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +2:13:26 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:50:49 | ||
627 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +2:13:31 | Zane Kojalovica | 2:00:18 | ||
628 | MissMä Oon (599) | +2:13:31 | Mirva Paavola | 1:42:10 | ||
629 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +2:13:34 | Maria Nordwall | 1:36:05 | ||
630 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +2:13:35 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:38:18 | ||
631 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +2:13:35 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:41:41 | ||
632 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +2:13:38 | Päivi Leppavuori | 1:37:37 | ||
633 | OK West 2 (588) | +2:13:44 | Merike Haugas | 1:40:33 | ||
634 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +2:13:51 | Dita Sila | 1:34:12 | ||
635 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +2:14:06 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:36:47 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +2:14:25 | Aino Leppänen | 1:48:02 | ||
637 | OYS Vapari (601) | +2:14:33 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:29:05 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +2:14:42 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:34:56 | ||
639 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +2:14:47 | Marika Kujala | 1:44:11 | ||
640 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +2:14:52 | Riikka Haataja | 1:51:11 | ||
641 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +2:14:55 | Merja Hakala | 1:34:47 | ||
642 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +2:15:04 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:49:21 | ||
643 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +2:15:08 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 2:12:51 | ||
644 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +2:15:08 | Heidi Torro | 1:24:26 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +2:15:09 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:39:20 | ||
646 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +2:15:10 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:45:24 | ||
647 | Stronger Together (707) | +2:15:12 | Lise Termansen | 1:14:51 | ||
648 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +2:15:13 | Maiken Sandberg | 1:48:46 | ||
649 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +2:15:38 | Satu Yliherne | 1:57:08 | ||
650 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +2:15:45 | Tiina Myllylä | 2:06:44 | ||
651 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +2:15:50 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:57:59 | ||
652 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:15:52 | Katri Lindroos | 1:28:28 | ||
653 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +2:15:55 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:44:06 | ||
654 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +2:15:55 | Veera Valkama | 1:37:41 | ||
655 | Hihhulit (1335) | +2:15:56 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:46:17 | ||
656 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +2:16:05 | Tanja Autio | 1:17:05 | ||
657 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +2:16:12 | Ulla Ojala | 1:25:29 | ||
658 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +2:16:15 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:19:11 | ||
659 | Suopursut (711) | +2:16:16 | Maija Virta | 1:29:29 | ||
660 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +2:16:18 | Taina Varjus | 1:28:09 | ||
661 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +2:16:20 | Saija Siren | 1:30:11 | ||
662 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +2:16:21 | Ragnhild Auglaend | 1:39:51 | ||
663 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +2:16:24 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:40:50 | ||
664 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +2:16:27 | Linnea Gillberg | 1:38:03 | ||
665 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +2:16:34 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:36:42 | ||
666 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +2:16:34 | julia väliheikki | 1:49:41 | ||
667 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +2:16:43 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:57:15 | ||
668 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +2:16:44 | Rebecka Salenbäck | 1:27:07 | ||
669 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +2:16:49 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:48:32 | ||
670 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +2:16:58 | Anni Suominen | 1:22:12 | ||
671 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +2:17:02 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:43:06 | ||
672 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +2:17:06 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:37:01 | ||
673 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +2:17:08 | Outi Nieminen | 1:32:00 | ||
674 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +2:17:17 | Oona Uronen | 1:50:17 | ||
675 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +2:17:24 | Heli Makkonen | 1:52:16 | ||
676 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +2:18:00 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:42:51 | ||
677 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +2:18:02 | Henna Hannila | 1:46:14 | ||
678 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +2:18:04 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:56:57 | ||
679 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +2:18:09 | Mirva Muola | 1:28:44 | ||
680 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +2:18:18 | Saana Konkola | 1:54:05 | ||
681 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +2:18:20 | Laura Nieminen | 1:49:42 | ||
682 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +2:18:34 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:40:09 | ||
683 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +2:18:42 | Anu Reiman | 1:43:13 | ||
684 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +2:18:50 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:40:18 | ||
685 | Åkermarcks (544) | +2:19:04 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:26:46 | ||
686 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +2:19:18 | Monika Jonsson | 1:52:21 | ||
687 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +2:19:21 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:43:31 | ||
688 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +2:19:26 | Marianne Touru | 1:30:54 | ||
689 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +2:19:39 | Helena Holmberg | 1:48:19 | ||
690 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +2:19:50 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:50:35 | ||
691 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +2:19:52 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:36:57 | ||
692 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +2:20:08 | Iina Kylmälä | 1:41:53 | ||
693 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +2:20:10 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:52:08 | ||
694 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +2:20:26 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:25:56 | ||
695 | VeKara OK (869) | +2:20:27 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:35:00 | ||
696 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +2:20:27 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:35:28 | ||
697 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +2:20:42 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:41:06 | ||
698 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +2:20:52 | Essi Gustafsson | 1:30:16 | ||
699 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +2:21:00 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:35:14 | ||
700 | IngPromTeam (883) | +2:21:04 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:54:46 | ||
701 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +2:21:05 | Jenni Ilmonen | 1:32:54 | ||
702 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +2:21:15 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:34:07 | ||
703 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +2:21:17 | Aurora Aranko | 1:49:31 | ||
704 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +2:21:26 | Tarja Huostila | 1:40:26 | ||
705 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +2:21:29 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:35:08 | ||
706 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +2:21:35 | Taija Heletoja | 1:49:07 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +2:21:43 | Leena Noromaa | 1:52:07 | ||
708 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +2:21:48 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:37:22 | ||
709 | OK77 4 (305) | +2:21:54 | Monika Österberg | 1:38:38 | ||
710 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +2:22:00 | Jaana Soininen | 1:41:13 | ||
711 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +2:22:07 | Saija Laurila | 1:39:12 | ||
712 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +2:22:08 | Mari Ahola | 1:35:02 | ||
713 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +2:22:11 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:38:11 | ||
714 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +2:22:13 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:37:18 | ||
715 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +2:22:15 | Anja Leena Tyry | 1:56:57 | ||
716 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +2:22:23 | Tuija Aho | 1:54:06 | ||
717 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +2:22:30 | Maria Markula | 1:39:36 | ||
718 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +2:22:31 | Anna Kopra | 1:33:54 | ||
719 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +2:22:49 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:38:21 | ||
720 | Von Ellit (1078) | +2:22:54 | Saara Antell | 1:37:09 | ||
721 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +2:23:08 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:26:28 | ||
722 | Team Elovena (1393) | +2:23:23 | Michaela Lindström | 1:31:29 | ||
723 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +2:23:45 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:33:22 | ||
724 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +2:24:05 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:33:07 | ||
725 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +2:24:10 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:39:21 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +2:24:16 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:50:09 | ||
727 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +2:24:18 | Anni Huuha | 1:33:43 | ||
728 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +2:24:19 | Merja Valtanen | 1:37:46 | ||
729 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +2:24:31 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:38:18 | ||
730 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +2:24:35 | Saara Laamanen | 1:31:21 | ||
731 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:25:00 | Marja Streng | 1:47:07 | ||
732 | Heinon leidit (687) | +2:25:07 | Sanna Heino | 1:39:41 | ||
733 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +2:25:19 | Mirjam Allik | 1:26:17 | ||
734 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +2:25:36 | Heljä Juuti | 1:45:39 | ||
735 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +2:26:23 | Päivi Markkula | 1:30:12 | ||
736 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +2:26:30 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:43:21 | ||
737 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +2:26:35 | Frida Reinikka | 1:39:25 | ||
738 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +2:26:52 | Sanna Timonen | 1:33:33 | ||
739 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +2:26:54 | Anne Rasku | 1:46:10 | ||
740 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +2:27:08 | Alexandra Källman | 1:48:28 | ||
741 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +2:27:15 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:38:45 | ||
742 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +2:27:19 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:34:30 | ||
743 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +2:27:27 | Jenni Minkkinen | 1:30:37 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +2:27:30 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:34:15 | ||
745 | Aron Haka (977) | +2:27:37 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:26:16 | ||
746 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +2:28:06 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:45:36 | ||
747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:28:08 | Maarit Juura | 1:34:58 | ||
748 | Mona OK (475) | +2:28:22 | Baiba Ozola | 1:28:40 | ||
749 | Nagu IF (1396) | +2:28:35 | Annastina Sarlin | 1:51:08 | ||
750 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +2:28:36 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:28:13 | ||
751 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +2:28:41 | Arja Pajunen | 1:35:13 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +2:29:28 | Teija Luoto | 1:28:25 | ||
753 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +2:29:54 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:36:28 | ||
754 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +2:29:57 | Katariina Kannus | 1:36:08 | ||
755 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +2:30:02 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:29:58 | ||
756 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +2:30:05 | Nina Savolainen | 1:28:21 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +2:30:08 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:36:39 | ||
758 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +2:30:09 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 1:44:08 | ||
759 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +2:30:09 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:36:48 | ||
760 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +2:30:11 | Marjut Vainiomäki | 1:55:04 | ||
761 | Tema Jano (1309) | +2:30:17 | Nora Malin | 1:50:23 | ||
762 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +2:30:25 | Liisa Uusitalo | 2:09:21 | ||
763 | Koovee 6 (805) | +2:30:32 | Eeva Boman | 1:37:26 | ||
764 | Akanvirta (632) | +2:30:36 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:53:18 | ||
765 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +2:30:36 | Anni Kukola | 1:42:41 | ||
766 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +2:30:40 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:45:43 | ||
767 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +2:30:46 | Taija Kostamo | 1:56:00 | ||
768 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +2:30:55 | Heini Nikander | 1:57:30 | ||
769 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +2:30:59 | Päivi Partanen | 1:52:15 | ||
770 | Navi 7 (839) | +2:31:09 | Elina Suutari | 1:37:50 | ||
771 | IF Åland (690) | +2:31:17 | Maria Sjöström | 1:27:28 | ||
772 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:31:19 | Paula Widgren | 1:45:11 | ||
773 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +2:31:21 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:38:21 | ||
774 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +2:31:22 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:38:02 | ||
775 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +2:31:25 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:48:48 | ||
776 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +2:31:41 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:45:50 | ||
777 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +2:31:42 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:32:07 | ||
778 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +2:31:46 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:27:22 | ||
779 | Team Rantala (1372) | +2:31:58 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:33:58 | ||
780 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +2:32:05 | Sari Paavola | 1:53:22 | ||
781 | Rasti E4 (442) | +2:32:07 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:45:21 | ||
782 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +2:32:17 | Sofia Mattila | 1:45:45 | ||
783 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +2:32:20 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 1:51:49 | ||
784 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +2:32:33 | Anni Kekki | 1:55:10 | ||
785 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (708) | +2:32:35 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:31:04 | ||
786 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +2:32:37 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:43:48 | ||
787 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +2:32:38 | Noora Sakki | 1:47:22 | ||
788 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +2:32:48 | Marjo Mattila | 1:46:53 | ||
789 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +2:32:53 | Nina Latva | 1:31:48 | ||
790 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +2:33:20 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:52:36 | ||
791 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +2:33:41 | Noora Katainen | 1:52:14 | ||
792 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +2:33:58 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:30:47 | ||
793 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +2:34:01 | Eija Aarnio | 1:47:50 | ||
794 | FinanceGirls (1245) | +2:34:23 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:14:58 | ||
795 | Veikottaret (1321) | +2:34:43 | Enni Lakkisto | 1:41:50 | ||
796 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +2:34:47 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 2:02:25 | ||
797 | Turun NMKY 2 (745) | +2:34:50 | Piia Leskinen | 1:34:18 | ||
798 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +2:34:59 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:41:42 | ||
799 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +2:35:05 | Päivi Peltonen | 2:03:30 | ||
800 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +2:35:09 | Katja Kaplas | 2:02:05 | ||
801 | Lohimaan Rasti (994) | +2:35:09 | Salla Koivumaa | 1:36:14 | ||
802 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +2:35:31 | Tiina Andersn | 1:36:12 | ||
803 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +2:35:34 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:43:14 | ||
804 | HiljainenTienoo (1301) | +2:35:35 | Anna Mustajoki | 1:41:14 | ||
805 | Salon Viesti 2 (1193) | +2:35:42 | Anne Villberg | 1:34:46 | ||
806 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +2:35:44 | Linda Huhtala | 1:50:44 | ||
807 | Salarasti (1289) | +2:35:45 | Anna Järvinen | 1:34:38 | ||
808 | Närpes OK 4 (1411) | +2:35:53 | Anita Borg | 1:35:45 | ||
809 | OK77 7 (796) | +2:35:57 | Sini Hulmi | 1:47:47 | ||
810 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +2:36:18 | Satu Lehmus | 1:46:51 | ||
811 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (934) | +2:36:29 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:44:49 | ||
812 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +2:36:33 | Inguna Kupca | 2:08:31 | ||
813 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +2:36:47 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:50:28 | ||
814 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +2:37:07 | Johanna Heinänen | 1:48:37 | ||
815 | TiRiElLo (1254) | +2:37:16 | Lotta Laakso | 1:34:14 | ||
816 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (713) | +2:37:22 | Hanna Bister | 1:34:26 | ||
817 | Emitemut (978) | +2:37:23 | Janni Laukkanen | 1:49:33 | ||
818 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (793) | +2:37:43 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:35:34 | ||
819 | Kompassikimmat (1302) | +2:37:46 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:44:29 | ||
820 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (684) | +2:37:52 | Annukka Leppänen | 1:41:32 | ||
821 | Navi 6 (882) | +2:37:53 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:37:55 | ||
822 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +2:37:55 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:59:58 | ||
823 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (655) | +2:37:59 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 1:22:25 | ||
824 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (753) | +2:38:04 | Sanna Värränkivi | 1:36:54 | ||
825 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +2:38:08 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:49:21 | ||
826 | Pargas IF 5 (1201) | +2:38:13 | Maria Brink | 1:41:00 | ||
827 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +2:38:17 | Anete Vaivode | 1:59:18 | ||
828 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (935) | +2:38:23 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:28:12 | ||
829 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (901) | +2:38:37 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:41:27 | ||
830 | Vielä kerran tytöt (627) | +2:38:43 | Heli Lahtela | 1:41:03 | ||
831 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (563) | +2:38:46 | Sanna Lousio | 1:37:46 | ||
832 | Sporttimimmit (1280) | +2:38:51 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:42:34 | ||
833 | Functio Laesa (485) | +2:38:55 | Jenna Helenius | 1:43:49 | ||
834 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +2:38:57 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:52:15 | ||
835 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +2:39:01 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:47:16 | ||
836 | London Ladies (1054) | +2:39:03 | Janet Rosen | 1:38:13 | ||
837 | Oulun Reipas (810) | +2:39:15 | Merja Kela | 1:37:26 | ||
838 | MAA-hi-set (785) | +2:39:18 | Vilma Maanpää | 1:41:40 | ||
839 | Kaukaan Lyly (501) | +2:39:22 | Suvi Rasa | 1:38:15 | ||
840 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +2:39:27 | Heli Rajalin | 1:46:28 | ||
841 | Partiolpk HHH (639) | +2:39:27 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:43:08 | ||
842 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1071) | +2:39:31 | Minttu Ristiniitty | 1:42:58 | ||
843 | Fujitsu (905) | +2:39:53 | Noora Palm | 1:19:50 | ||
844 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (915) | +2:40:04 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:48:25 | ||
845 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +2:40:08 | Hanna Poikolainen | 1:54:55 | ||
846 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (872) | +2:40:16 | Iida Härmänmaa | 1:43:46 | ||
847 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +2:40:18 | Anu Roimela | 1:47:26 | ||
848 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (828) | +2:40:26 | Jenny Puputti | 1:38:29 | ||
849 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (819) | +2:40:29 | Tiina Keino | 1:42:02 | ||
850 | Hillan Kuiskaus (970) | +2:40:31 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:47:10 | ||
851 | Lost (920) | +2:40:40 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:48:01 | ||
852 | SisuHirvikoskiMäkikunnaalla 3 (1173) | +2:40:56 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:40:20 | ||
853 | PVTUTKL (515) | +2:41:11 | Liisa Korpi | 1:44:45 | ||
854 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +2:41:19 | Sari Salmi | 1:56:34 | ||
855 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +2:41:21 | Sanna Kurki | 1:52:16 | ||
856 | YLEn Suunta (954) | +2:41:21 | Marjo Harju | 1:33:31 | ||
857 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +2:41:44 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:53:41 | ||
858 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (992) | +2:41:52 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:50:21 | ||
859 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +2:41:54 | Marianne Ukskoski | 1:55:11 | ||
860 | OK77 6 (1218) | +2:42:02 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:53:27 | ||
861 | Mehikoo (1304) | +2:42:11 | Sari Helminen | 1:44:55 | ||
862 | Auran Vannas (928) | +2:42:45 | Nora Niemi | 1:46:45 | ||
863 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +2:42:55 | Eva Aitasalo | 2:14:52 | ||
864 | OK Ilves 2 (968) | +2:43:02 | Minija Pääslane | 1:37:35 | ||
865 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +2:43:52 | Tarja Eskelinen | 2:01:00 | ||
866 | Kivenkiertäjät (1020) | +2:43:53 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:50:51 | ||
867 | Koovee 8 (868) | +2:44:35 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:49:29 | ||
868 | OP 2 (1042) | +2:44:38 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:37:34 | ||
869 | Askolan Urheilijat (466) | +2:44:48 | Mari Honkanen | 1:40:27 | ||
870 | Virvatulet (836) | +2:44:50 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:49:58 | ||
871 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (709) | +2:44:54 | Anne Karanta | 1:29:35 | ||
872 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +2:45:04 | Tiina Aalto | 1:48:50 | ||
873 | Iisu (1030) | +2:45:13 | Outi Lampela | 1:37:27 | ||
874 | JuuriHoidetut (1002) | +2:45:17 | Veera Qvintus | 1:42:54 | ||
875 | B-Tiimi (784) | +2:45:38 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:21:41 | ||
876 | Team Kähö (1120) | +2:45:52 | Kaisa Kähö | 1:46:21 | ||
877 | Navi 4 (636) | +2:45:53 | Leena Ikonen | 2:01:24 | ||
878 | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (797) | +2:45:54 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:35:04 | ||
879 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +2:46:14 | Anni Penttinen | 1:43:20 | ||
880 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +2:46:17 | Katja Nieminen | 1:58:00 | ||
881 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (976) | +2:46:24 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:48:26 | ||
882 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +2:46:31 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 2:00:14 | ||
883 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (759) | +2:46:31 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:42:07 | ||
884 | Firstbeat (1099) | +2:46:54 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:26:52 | ||
885 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +2:46:57 | Elisabeth Vanebo | 2:03:07 | ||
886 | Freeport Cobalt (957) | +2:47:02 | Annika Lindgren | 1:31:37 | ||
887 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 2 (1228) | +2:47:12 | Enni Jarvala | 1:51:14 | ||
888 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +2:47:15 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 1:58:34 | ||
889 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1133) | +2:47:22 | Laura Niinistö | 1:42:27 | ||
890 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (924) | +2:47:24 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:36:34 | ||
891 | Varmapummi (913) | +2:47:29 | Marjo Ojala | 1:36:22 | ||
892 | Tytti Pop-Up (1336) | +2:47:30 | Johanna Tanner | 1:42:39 | ||
893 | Dream Team (1401) | +2:47:33 | Suvi Leino | 1:37:39 | ||
894 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +2:47:39 | Leila Keränen | 2:06:28 | ||
895 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +2:47:56 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:52:23 | ||
896 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (662) | +2:48:00 | Heli Helminen | 1:49:51 | ||
897 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (798) | +2:48:03 | Satu Turtola | 1:29:56 | ||
898 | Pihkaniskat 4 (758) | +2:48:04 | Annariina Hiltunen | 1:40:49 | ||
899 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +2:48:06 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 2:01:50 | ||
900 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (845) | +2:48:07 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:48:05 | ||
901 | Löytänen Rastit (1058) | +2:48:09 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:53:13 | ||
902 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1012) | +2:48:11 | Eija Kujala | 1:50:39 | ||
903 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1272) | +2:48:19 | Sofia Kakko | 1:49:53 | ||
904 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +2:48:23 | Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | 1:52:03 | ||
905 | Beach Girls (808) | +2:48:31 | Linda Kokkila | 1:48:34 | ||
906 | RaKiNa 2 (1308) | +2:48:46 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:43:53 | ||
907 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1142) | +2:48:49 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:48:18 | ||
908 | Kosken Kaiku (490) | +2:48:59 | Minna Virtanen | 1:31:40 | ||
909 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (763) | +2:49:10 | Sanna Lahtinen | 1:41:27 | ||
910 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (695) | +2:49:12 | Aino-Maria Salo | 1:38:18 | ||
911 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1388) | +2:49:12 | Katarina Viitanen | 1:47:35 | ||
912 | Koppelot (1059) | +2:49:23 | Elina Salo | 1:36:16 | ||
913 | Rasti 88 3 (936) | +2:49:26 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:47:26 | ||
914 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1004) | +2:49:30 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:37:16 | ||
915 | Kirja ja kompassi (1342) | +2:49:31 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:32:51 | ||
916 | Pedienteering Turku (1230) | +2:49:32 | Milja Möttönen | 1:46:16 | ||
917 | EräilyKerä (1260) | +2:49:36 | Piia Vuorinen | 1:44:36 | ||
918 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +2:49:45 | Helena Persson | 1:59:44 | ||
919 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1361) | +2:49:48 | Aino Saranko | 1:31:18 | ||
920 | Sito (1290) | +2:49:54 | Milla Nappa | 1:44:40 | ||
921 | Kilon Kipinät (787) | +2:49:56 | Liisa Harve | 1:39:59 | ||
922 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1213) | +2:50:00 | Piia Laitala | 1:49:25 | ||
923 | Suunta 112 (502) | +2:50:02 | Saara Asmundela | 1:52:07 | ||
924 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:50:05 | Annika Lundell | 2:10:59 | ||
925 | Maarian Mahti 2 (871) | +2:50:07 | Helena Kouttu | 1:55:20 | ||
926 | MS Parma 12 (1157) | +2:50:09 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:48:11 | ||
927 | Rasti-Pielinen (921) | +2:50:13 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:52:20 | ||
928 | Lahti Trail Runners (1363) | +2:50:18 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:39:16 | ||
929 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (826) | +2:50:23 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:45:08 | ||
930 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1013) | +2:50:26 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:49:08 | ||
931 | Stora Enso Metsä (519) | +2:50:36 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:34:28 | ||
932 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (888) | +2:50:40 | Suvi Kajanen | 1:38:22 | ||
933 | Hevikisu (736) | +2:50:43 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:53:51 | ||
934 | Hellanmaan Teräs (806) | +2:50:57 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:51:56 | ||
935 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:51:12 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:49:06 | ||
936 | Espoon Akilles 8 (741) | +2:51:17 | Ulla Salminen | 1:54:42 | ||
937 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (675) | +2:51:23 | Riikka Perasto | 1:31:29 | ||
938 | YLEn Suunta 2 (1334) | +2:51:25 | Jenni Muller | 1:40:24 | ||
939 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (446) | +2:51:36 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:48:03 | ||
940 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1080) | +2:51:45 | Taina Wirberg | 1:48:51 | ||
941 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +2:51:45 | Therese Achermann | 2:01:59 | ||
942 | OK Ostrobotnia (794) | +2:51:57 | Leena Antila | 1:31:32 | ||
943 | Toivosen Tyttäret (874) | +2:52:14 | Merja Enroos | 1:37:07 | ||
944 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1164) | +2:52:15 | Maria Magnusson | 1:40:31 | ||
945 | OK Raseborg 6 (1414) | +2:52:33 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:37:20 | ||
946 | Nitrokarhu (700) | +2:52:37 | Hanna Lampela | 1:52:52 | ||
947 | Mulon Mantat (800) | +2:52:55 | Nina Hirvonen | 1:23:43 | ||
948 | Rastimamit (1028) | +2:52:55 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:37:45 | ||
949 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (674) | +2:53:02 | Anu Liljeström | 1:58:10 | ||
950 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1158) | +2:53:10 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:51:30 | ||
951 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +2:53:14 | Soili Kuittinen | 2:03:21 | ||
952 | Someron Esa 3 (925) | +2:53:16 | Elina Klemelä | 1:32:08 | ||
953 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1154) | +2:53:19 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:39:28 | ||
954 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +2:53:26 | Soile Rinne | 1:50:49 | ||
955 | Nokian Partiotytöt (642) | +2:53:31 | Henna Saarinen | 1:40:07 | ||
956 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (817) | +2:53:43 | Anne Toukonen | 2:00:19 | ||
957 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (570) | +2:53:45 | Mari Hovinen | 1:43:09 | ||
958 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1070) | +2:54:04 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 1:36:56 | ||
959 | Täysillä metsään (1084) | +2:54:11 | Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret | 1:53:30 | ||
960 | HiisirastiKiukU (902) | +2:54:17 | Aila Nurminen | 1:56:34 | ||
961 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1126) | +2:55:01 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:57:44 | ||
962 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1383) | +2:55:07 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:56:14 | ||
963 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (653) | +2:55:17 | Päivi Kauppila | 1:43:57 | ||
964 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (661) | +2:55:47 | Mari Niemi | 1:56:29 | ||
965 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (926) | +2:55:49 | Sanna Syri | 1:38:49 | ||
966 | Turkian Tuiske (719) | +2:55:52 | Outi Porkka | 1:40:59 | ||
967 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (766) | +2:55:53 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:28:41 | ||
968 | Futurice (1380) | +2:55:54 | Heli Hautala | 2:08:32 | ||
969 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1061) | +2:55:57 | Anniina Rantala | 2:03:51 | ||
970 | Siskokset KK (1386) | +2:56:05 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:34:37 | ||
971 | Huitojat (1044) | +2:56:16 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:50:22 | ||
972 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:56:25 | Tarja Andelin | 1:37:06 | ||
973 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (344) | +2:56:36 | Elisa Korpi | 1:58:49 | ||
974 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (1015) | +2:56:42 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:41:12 | ||
975 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +2:56:46 | Minna Palo | 1:59:48 | ||
976 | Rastiketut 5 (650) | +2:56:48 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:54:55 | ||
977 | Rastivarsat 6 (898) | +2:56:52 | Mervi Suni | 1:44:41 | ||
978 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (553) | +2:57:04 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:54:57 | ||
979 | Rauman flikat (856) | +2:57:15 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 2:00:32 | ||
980 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (503) | +2:57:27 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:24:53 | ||
981 | Hankkija (997) | +2:57:55 | Piia Heiniö | 2:00:51 | ||
982 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (686) | +2:58:04 | Anu Kolari | 1:41:32 | ||
983 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (990) | +2:58:15 | Ieva Meiere | 1:45:58 | ||
984 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (851) | +2:58:21 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:58:48 | ||
985 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +2:58:51 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:41:25 | ||
986 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1188) | +2:58:59 | Aino Pennanen | 1:49:25 | ||
987 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (546) | +2:59:21 | Aino Öhman | 2:00:32 | ||
988 | Annikin Voimailijat (1300) | +2:59:42 | Rauna Alenius | 1:57:14 | ||
989 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +2:59:55 | Sari Ponkala | 2:10:53 | ||
990 | OP (550) | +2:59:57 | Piia Kolehmainen | 1:27:21 | ||
991 | Jämerän Naiset (952) | +3:00:11 | Laura Lundell | 1:41:53 | ||
992 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +3:00:16 | Maria Gelinder | 1:56:37 | ||
993 | Yksi elämä (1053) | +3:00:21 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:24:09 | ||
994 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +3:00:26 | Randi Nilstad | 1:43:01 | ||
995 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (715) | +3:00:29 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:48:50 | ||
996 | Nuotiotytöt Kirkuk (1394) | +3:00:31 | Milla Ruohonen | 1:40:20 | ||
997 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1153) | +3:00:34 | Ulla Harju | 1:38:24 | ||
998 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +3:00:54 | Eliisa Vainikka | 2:32:09 | ||
999 | Kiriharakat (906) | +3:02:04 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:39:47 | ||
1000 | Rauman flikat 2 (979) | +3:02:35 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:50:57 | ||
1001 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1022) | +3:02:46 | Pauliina Salo | 2:06:16 | ||
1002 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +3:03:02 | Milla Malmlund | 1:38:46 | ||
1003 | Solf IK 2 (646) | +3:03:15 | Sonja Friman | 1:48:44 | ||
1004 | B-Tiimi 2 (1378) | +3:03:22 | Kaisa Käär | 1:35:22 | ||
1005 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (910) | +3:03:26 | Elise Lietzen | 1:56:30 | ||
1006 | Pummiryhmä (878) | +3:03:34 | Satu Alavalkama | 1:46:11 | ||
1007 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (820) | +3:04:23 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:45:32 | ||
1008 | Lerssin Leidit (907) | +3:04:34 | Elina Tonteri | 2:03:10 | ||
1009 | Rastisankarittaret (1368) | +3:04:36 | Maija Penttilä | 1:40:59 | ||
1010 | Husulan Kunto (721) | +3:04:43 | Hanna Suortti | 2:04:18 | ||
1011 | Kässäkerho (996) | +3:04:45 | Annika Ampuja | 1:32:48 | ||
1012 | Vakka-Rasti (462) | +3:04:47 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:53:18 | ||
1013 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1076) | +3:04:50 | Helena Hakuni | 1:52:31 | ||
1014 | Kesäkertut (1258) | +3:04:51 | Jutta Nurmi | 1:52:47 | ||
1015 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +3:05:02 | Raili Numminen | 2:05:55 | ||
1016 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (944) | +3:05:05 | Minna Haunia | 1:54:55 | ||
1017 | Liperin Taimi 2 (768) | +3:05:07 | Aija Haapala | 2:00:05 | ||
1018 | SK Aasa 5 (1031) | +3:05:12 | Siiri Vallner | 1:38:10 | ||
1019 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1016) | +3:05:30 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:45:02 | ||
1020 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1101) | +3:05:41 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:36:20 | ||
1021 | Koskelankylän Riento (537) | +3:06:00 | Sari Huotari | 2:06:46 | ||
1022 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +3:06:18 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 2:49:51 | ||
1023 | IF Brahe 2 (750) | +3:06:33 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:56:57 | ||
1024 | Kangasala SK 11 (1417) | +3:06:36 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:44:13 | ||
1025 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +3:06:38 | Mira Kallio | 1:45:46 | ||
1026 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1019) | +3:06:39 | Jane Pulford | 1:42:06 | ||
1027 | ontrail.net (1068) | +3:06:39 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:46:30 | ||
1028 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1066) | +3:06:49 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:51:09 | ||
1029 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1088) | +3:06:51 | Virpi Välimaa | 2:00:55 | ||
1030 | Luxembourg Orienteering (351) | +3:07:03 | Inga Ausekle | 2:15:06 | ||
1031 | Sappi Kirkniemi (853) | +3:07:08 | Katri Vikman | 1:51:50 | ||
1032 | Rasti E4 2 (799) | +3:07:25 | Pirita Heikkinen | 1:53:49 | ||
1033 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1063) | +3:07:30 | Ulla-Maija Torkkeli | 1:42:15 | ||
1034 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +3:07:45 | Nina Ranta | 1:53:27 | ||
1035 | Lynx 6 (831) | +3:07:55 | Birgit Holmberg | 2:17:18 | ||
1036 | WellGuide (1398) | +3:08:19 | Sanna Helberg | 1:54:11 | ||
1037 | Tirpat (822) | +3:08:24 | Marja Helin | 1:58:03 | ||
1038 | Team KiKi (754) | +3:08:27 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:40:12 | ||
1039 | Santen 2 (1047) | +3:08:31 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:55:06 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (426) | +3:08:39 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:28:33 | ||
1041 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +3:08:44 | Laura Vertainen | 2:12:29 | ||
1042 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (751) | +3:08:53 | Tiina Lecklin | 2:12:44 | ||
1043 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (804) | +3:08:56 | Liisa Naskali | 1:38:38 | ||
1044 | MacGregor (991) | +3:09:10 | Leena Koulu | 2:04:34 | ||
1045 | Leijona Tytöt (1035) | +3:09:26 | Niina Lång | 1:51:35 | ||
1046 | Hutittaret (887) | +3:09:26 | Marja Lampainen | 2:02:07 | ||
1047 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1263) | +3:09:39 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:35:26 | ||
1048 | Navi 5 (989) | +3:09:48 | Anitta Sihvonen | 2:10:04 | ||
1049 | Suunnaton Ilo (1111) | +3:10:03 | Asta Flöjt | 1:38:29 | ||
1050 | Teho Tytöt (1017) | +3:10:11 | Henna Karhu | 1:57:33 | ||
1051 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (818) | +3:10:17 | Sara Tuisku | 1:38:35 | ||
1052 | Puunhallaajat (1313) | +3:10:22 | Miia Mäkinen | 1:45:13 | ||
1053 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (755) | +3:10:23 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:45:34 | ||
1054 | SK Mortis 2 (714) | +3:10:24 | Sanna Väänänen | 2:00:30 | ||
1055 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1079) | +3:10:32 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:52:24 | ||
1056 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +3:10:41 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 1:39:26 | ||
1057 | Team ESSV (1292) | +3:10:49 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:26:02 | ||
1058 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1027) | +3:10:50 | Anne Raunio | 1:45:57 | ||
1059 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +3:11:37 | Mia Rajala | 2:23:55 | ||
1060 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (966) | +3:11:39 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:51:21 | ||
1061 | Salon Viesti (879) | +3:11:46 | Pirjo Saarinen | 2:04:37 | ||
1062 | Kongsberg OL 6 (1162) | +3:12:00 | Jurunn S. Trömborg | 2:04:48 | ||
1063 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1155) | +3:12:22 | Minna Jokinen | 2:10:46 | ||
1064 | IK Auseklis 4 (933) | +3:12:28 | Aiga Priedniece | 2:00:32 | ||
1065 | Team Spiritual Saramäki 2 (1285) | +3:12:49 | Anna-Maija Saramäki | 1:46:49 | ||
1066 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1075) | +3:13:53 | Sini Sippola | 1:56:22 | ||
1067 | REAL Team (1266) | +3:14:08 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:49:07 | ||
1068 | Suuntavaisto SK (782) | +3:14:23 | Nina Karjalainen | 1:46:34 | ||
1069 | Emittimet (1314) | +3:14:24 | Jonna Falck | 1:48:08 | ||
1070 | IF Ill ever find home (1337) | +3:14:26 | Jenny Sibelius | 1:49:59 | ||
1071 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (949) | +3:14:30 | Sanna Hilska | 2:12:56 | ||
1072 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1007) | +3:14:32 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:43:05 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1178) | +3:14:34 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:47:11 | ||
1074 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +3:14:36 | Irene Mäkelä | 1:54:09 | ||
1075 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +3:14:42 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 2:09:22 | ||
1076 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1265) | +3:14:46 | Eeva Kaataja | 1:50:02 | ||
1077 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +3:14:47 | Marja Mattila | 1:48:32 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1150) | +3:14:56 | Sari Kohonen | 2:04:29 | ||
1079 | Nastolan Terä 2 (865) | +3:14:58 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:59:27 | ||
1080 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1237) | +3:15:16 | Tiina Kalli | 1:42:29 | ||
1081 | OC Kuusenkiertäjät (1374) | +3:15:25 | Raija Ovaska | 2:18:54 | ||
1082 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1036) | +3:15:30 | Tiina Järvinen | 2:13:42 | ||
1083 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1104) | +3:15:33 | Ulla Lehto | 1:48:34 | ||
1084 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +3:15:39 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:44:24 | ||
1085 | Metsälän Mutsit (1000) | +3:15:46 | Maria Ampiala | 1:52:08 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (937) | +3:15:52 | Arja Ahti | 1:50:33 | ||
1087 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (521) | +3:16:01 | Virpi Leppä | 1:51:18 | ||
1088 | Herkut Serkut (740) | +3:16:07 | Sanna Jussila | 2:22:29 | ||
1089 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (961) | +3:16:26 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:48:20 | ||
1090 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +3:16:41 | Salla Niemi | 2:10:39 | ||
1091 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1147) | +3:16:46 | Susanna Jänkälä | 2:00:19 | ||
1092 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (720) | +3:16:56 | Elina Savolainen | 1:39:37 | ||
1093 | Hopeatoffee (1029) | +3:17:26 | Karoliina Ketola | 1:34:51 | ||
1094 | OpusCapita (1366) | +3:17:55 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 1:38:20 | ||
1095 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +3:18:05 | Anette Kraftdatter | 1:34:17 | ||
1096 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (756) | +3:18:40 | Anna Saarinen | 2:20:11 | ||
1097 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (1026) | +3:19:00 | anu niva | 2:18:01 | ||
1098 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (710) | +3:19:04 | Minna Koivisto | 1:58:35 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (967) | +3:19:12 | Sirkku Karlsson | 2:03:24 | ||
1100 | Rastikertut (912) | +3:19:13 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:46:50 | ||
1101 | Rastiketut 4 (520) | +3:19:18 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 2:07:42 | ||
1102 | Rasti Elmo (1328) | +3:19:24 | Kaisa Pietilä | 1:54:21 | ||
1103 | Team Fat Fit 2 (1132) | +3:19:31 | Kari Anne Sund | 1:41:08 | ||
1104 | Vauhdilla ohi (1109) | +3:19:58 | Marke Telilä | 1:58:30 | ||
1105 | Hutittaret 2 (1073) | +3:20:05 | Elina Oksa | 2:01:17 | ||
1106 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (815) | +3:20:24 | Satu Lepistö | 2:18:22 | ||
1107 | Outdoor Siskot (647) | +3:20:40 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 1:35:10 | ||
1108 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1307) | +3:20:43 | Marjo Brandes | 2:08:05 | ||
1109 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1370) | +3:20:53 | Elina Termonen | 1:52:43 | ||
1110 | Suunnanhakijat (1349) | +3:20:54 | Virve Kuusi | 1:53:45 | ||
1111 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1051) | +3:20:59 | Terhi Kiviranta | 2:05:23 | ||
1112 | Sporttiapteekki (1294) | +3:20:59 | Maria Sukki | 1:52:32 | ||
1113 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1216) | +3:21:07 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 2:07:33 | ||
1114 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (213) | +3:21:08 | Sini Lampainen | 2:00:39 | ||
1115 | Ajokoirat (1317) | +3:21:12 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:53:11 | ||
1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (993) | +3:21:19 | Outi Siirola | 1:50:03 | ||
1117 | Olavin Rasti 3 (608) | +3:21:28 | Dita Zaharova | 2:08:57 | ||
1118 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1160) | +3:21:59 | Eini Ratinen | 1:49:06 | ||
1119 | Juuan Jänne (314) | +3:22:14 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:53:47 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (850) | +3:22:50 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:44:52 | ||
1121 | Kaakon Nappulat (875) | +3:22:54 | Jonna Harjula | 1:57:53 | ||
1122 | Lohtajan Veikot (394) | +3:23:40 | Henna Lepistö | 1:43:39 | ||
1123 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +3:23:47 | Annika Kaukoranta | 2:29:30 | ||
1124 | Ei ihan Suju (1065) | +3:23:55 | Tiina Larikka | 2:06:09 | ||
1125 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (648) | +3:24:26 | Krista Moisio | 1:29:25 | ||
1126 | Luxus (1273) | +3:25:43 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:50:51 | ||
1127 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (891) | +3:25:49 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:54:09 | ||
1128 | Kaskikeijut (1412) | +3:26:08 | Reetta Harmaja | 2:01:43 | ||
1129 | Saippuakuplat (1347) | +3:26:10 | Helena Eklöv | 2:04:37 | ||
1130 | Kadonneen jäljillä (778) | +3:26:31 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 1:44:43 | ||
1131 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (833) | +3:26:58 | Johanna Väisänen | 2:04:50 | ||
1132 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1377) | +3:27:04 | Leena Hacklin | 1:57:43 | ||
1133 | Maarian Kämmekät (1329) | +3:27:14 | Sini Keski-Korsu | 1:57:21 | ||
1134 | Team Vahvat (1297) | +3:27:14 | Maija Kuronen | 2:07:17 | ||
1135 | Pargas IF 6 (1145) | +3:27:18 | Hanna Lindholm | 2:02:55 | ||
1136 | Fantastic Four (1096) | +3:27:20 | Helena Mattila | 2:06:11 | ||
1137 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +3:27:33 | Suvi Kokkonen | 2:31:25 | ||
1138 | Team Armas (1257) | +3:27:36 | Kii Korhonen | 1:48:18 | ||
1139 | Modum OL 3 (1191) | +3:27:45 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:54:44 | ||
1140 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1014) | +3:28:31 | Sari Kontio | 1:48:08 | ||
1141 | Team Hame (1279) | +3:28:36 | Elina Ristimäki | 1:50:48 | ||
1142 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +3:28:56 | Mira Kivimäki | 2:01:54 | ||
1143 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +3:29:00 | Emmi Snellman | 2:00:11 | ||
1144 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +3:29:06 | Raija Sarkki | 1:57:23 | ||
1145 | Kirisiskot (1048) | +3:29:17 | Minna Maasilta | 1:54:10 | ||
1146 | Paha Rasti 2 (873) | +3:29:22 | Anne Mäkiranta | 2:02:33 | ||
1147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (548) | +3:29:57 | Eija Nurminen | 2:36:57 | ||
1148 | Nokian Torpedo (884) | +3:30:13 | Sirke Peltonen | 1:51:48 | ||
1149 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1038) | +3:30:28 | Laura Pasi | 2:18:37 | ||
1150 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +3:30:39 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:16:58 | ||
1151 | RasTiimi 3 (773) | +3:30:44 | Riitta Uusivirta | 2:04:36 | ||
1152 | Hakkistytöt (1390) | +3:30:47 | Sanna Nykänen | 2:18:26 | ||
1153 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +3:31:07 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 2:35:07 | ||
1154 | Spektrum (1354) | +3:31:36 | Cecilia Karlsson | 1:45:47 | ||
1155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1146) | +3:31:38 | Tuula Kananen | 2:03:58 | ||
1156 | Rasti 88 5 (1033) | +3:31:41 | Katja Nokka | 1:40:09 | ||
1157 | OK Trian 11 (1311) | +3:31:44 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:52:37 | ||
1158 | Irmat (1293) | +3:31:48 | Marika Valo | 1:55:44 | ||
1159 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (988) | +3:31:57 | Tove Sildnes | 2:10:26 | ||
1160 | Kongsberg OL 5 (960) | +3:31:58 | Kari Smeby | 1:54:51 | ||
1161 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (419) | +3:32:00 | Irja Lehikoinen | 2:03:28 | ||
1162 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1057) | +3:32:17 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 2:10:14 | ||
1163 | Villit Vuorikauriit (795) | +3:32:27 | Minna Linjama | 2:01:37 | ||
1164 | Espoon Akilles 7 (827) | +3:32:33 | Teija Sahlström | 2:22:40 | ||
1165 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1043) | +3:32:35 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:55:50 | ||
1166 | Selänpään Jäykät (859) | +3:32:42 | Hanna Viljaranta | 2:07:16 | ||
1167 | Voitolla suohon (1339) | +3:32:43 | Emmi Hituri | 2:08:07 | ||
1168 | Lyylit (1359) | +3:32:59 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:34:34 | ||
1169 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (733) | +3:33:06 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:34:46 | ||
1170 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1149) | +3:33:46 | Titta Lehto | 2:15:53 | ||
1171 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1011) | +3:33:52 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1172 | Selkien Sisu (578) | +3:34:14 | Anu Nissinen | 2:12:01 | ||
1173 | Suunnaton yritys (1320) | +3:34:27 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 2:13:58 | ||
1174 | Korpisoturit (1262) | +3:34:58 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:43:44 | ||
1175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (669) | +3:34:58 | Lenita Lindberg | 2:28:57 | ||
1176 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1116) | +3:34:59 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:58:04 | ||
1177 | OK Botnia 3 (732) | +3:35:15 | Carina Auren | 2:09:54 | ||
1178 | Rastivarsat 7 (1214) | +3:35:16 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:41:04 | ||
1179 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1389) | +3:35:19 | Kirsi Rönkä | 2:03:45 | ||
1180 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (880) | +3:35:54 | Anniina Peltonen | 1:52:22 | ||
1181 | Mettäpöllööt (959) | +3:36:29 | Susanna Savela | 1:34:15 | ||
1182 | Länsi-Maito (829) | +3:36:47 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:56:18 | ||
1183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (982) | +3:37:03 | Marianne Summanen | 2:30:17 | ||
1184 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (855) | +3:37:10 | Satu Meriluoto | 1:58:22 | ||
1185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (609) | +3:37:36 | Asta Sajaniemi | 2:13:48 | ||
1186 | Entiset sählääjät (848) | +3:37:41 | Emilia Krappe | 2:17:11 | ||
1187 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1392) | +3:37:57 | Mia Toivio | 1:38:11 | ||
1188 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (886) | +3:38:00 | Pirkko Taipale | 2:02:37 | ||
1189 | Sokka Irti (1256) | +3:38:30 | Minna Mannila | 2:09:51 | ||
1190 | KarttaKertut (781) | +3:38:34 | Hanna Koskela | 2:18:14 | ||
1191 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1010) | +3:38:39 | Eeva Paitula | 1:46:56 | ||
1192 | Pilkut (1327) | +3:38:46 | Sanni Viirto | 1:44:14 | ||
1193 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1282) | +3:38:51 | Martikainen Taina | 1:46:41 | ||
1194 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1091) | +3:39:05 | Satu Koivuhovi | 2:04:51 | ||
1195 | OK Kristina (1097) | +3:39:31 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:33:59 | ||
1196 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1034) | +3:40:28 | Tarja Tuovinen | 2:22:38 | ||
1197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1189) | +3:40:30 | Kirsi Nurmi | 2:11:42 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1166) | +3:41:01 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:50:24 | ||
1199 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1056) | +3:41:12 | Heidi Halonen | 1:59:34 | ||
1200 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1124) | +3:41:21 | Tarja Aaltonen | 2:16:08 | ||
1201 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1018) | +3:42:07 | Eeva Laakso | 2:27:23 | ||
1202 | Neon villisikakerho (1330) | +3:42:35 | Elina Lipponen | 1:57:11 | ||
1203 | Epilän Esa 2 (894) | +3:42:38 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 2:04:00 | ||
1204 | Saarioinen (702) | +3:42:40 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 2:27:40 | ||
1205 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (923) | +3:43:22 | Eevi Ikola | 1:37:19 | ||
1206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1196) | +3:43:31 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:34:05 | ||
1207 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1074) | +3:43:45 | Mia Tiljander | 2:02:37 | ||
1208 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1338) | +3:43:45 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:50:20 | ||
1209 | HNR Suunnistus (1240) | +3:44:37 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:34:35 | ||
1210 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (893) | +3:46:07 | Tanja Aatsinki | 2:13:31 | ||
1211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (965) | +3:48:45 | Marita Hietikko | 2:16:35 | ||
1212 | Cervixin Koitto (1250) | +3:48:48 | Rita Stubb | 1:46:47 | ||
1213 | Toivosen Flikat (1312) | +3:48:50 | Siiri Toivonen | 2:09:47 | ||
1214 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1187) | +3:48:58 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 2:16:03 | ||
1215 | Valio Eilat (1092) | +3:49:07 | Meri Vesanto | 2:25:36 | ||
1216 | Painavat Naiset (1089) | +3:49:28 | Anu Vänni | 2:18:47 | ||
1217 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1252) | +3:49:42 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:57:24 | ||
1218 | Vantaan Salamat (938) | +3:50:10 | Sari Rautanen | 1:52:38 | ||
1219 | Vieläkö kartalla (1226) | +3:50:11 | Piia Valonen | 2:15:30 | ||
1220 | Stelle di bosco (1086) | +3:50:56 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 2:08:48 | ||
1221 | HaAn RaSti (1139) | +3:50:57 | Raija Hirsikangas | 2:09:05 | ||
1222 | Mega MESS (1238) | +3:51:05 | Sonja Lindfors | 2:08:32 | ||
1223 | MikäMikäKoodi (1345) | +3:51:15 | Paula Salminen | 2:02:50 | ||
1224 | Suunta selvillä (1291) | +3:51:37 | Mari Sumuranta | 1:59:03 | ||
1225 | Mhy Keskipohja (1305) | +3:52:14 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 2:06:30 | ||
1226 | Wirkasiskot (1371) | +3:52:38 | Anna-Mari Alaperä | 1:36:54 | ||
1227 | IK Falken 4 (1223) | +3:53:05 | Marina Spets | 1:50:40 | ||
1228 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (847) | +3:54:04 | Suvi Viljaranta | 2:08:12 | ||
1229 | Eräkamut (1251) | +3:55:10 | Uutela Emmi | 1:57:34 | ||
1230 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (999) | +3:55:45 | Johanna Naatula | 1:38:51 | ||
1231 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1169) | +3:58:22 | Outi Hyvönen | 2:08:40 | ||
1232 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 5 (1360) | +3:59:13 | Miia Tikkunen | 2:18:57 | ||
1233 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (939) | +3:59:18 | Jaana Rantakari | 1:47:39 | ||
1234 | Laajat kurvit (1077) | +3:59:28 | Laura Neira | 2:13:40 | ||
1235 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1270) | +4:00:56 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 2:10:32 | ||
1236 | Serkkutiimi (1346) | +4:01:27 | Katri Huhtala | 2:09:04 | ||
1237 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1040) | +4:02:35 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:39:07 | ||
1238 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (783) | +4:02:38 | Anni Lukkarinen | 1:54:03 | ||
1239 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1005) | +4:04:20 | Mia Näpänkangas | 2:39:32 | ||
1240 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1402) | +4:06:00 | Silja Keränen | 2:56:01 | ||
1241 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1094) | +4:06:20 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:55:15 | ||
1242 | Gauss-Krüger (1288) | +4:06:27 | Tarja Liikanen | 2:10:37 | ||
1243 | Luiskaotsat (1235) | +4:07:14 | Venla Vehkalahti | 1:44:19 | ||
1244 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (824) | +4:08:23 | Terhi Teppo | 2:37:36 | ||
1245 | Hintsusti OK (931) | +4:08:53 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:46:15 | ||
1246 | Summan mutikka (964) | +4:09:12 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:35:05 | ||
1247 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1224) | +4:10:29 | Leena KIrjavainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1248 | Suunnaton fiilis (1403) | +4:10:38 | Anne Isokangas | 1:51:45 | ||
1249 | Matrix (1138) | +4:11:15 | Maija Karesvuori | 2:00:31 | ||
1250 | Antiresa (1284) | +4:12:17 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:37:03 | ||
1251 | Rööperin Raijat (1278) | +4:13:12 | Essi Tikanoja | 1:51:32 | ||
1252 | Functio Laesa 2 (1128) | +4:14:08 | Uusitalo Sara | 2:07:57 | ||
1253 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1140) | +4:16:33 | Margis Pärli | 1:47:26 | ||
1254 | Tapiiri (1326) | +4:18:20 | Suvi Attila | 2:16:46 | ||
1255 | Nixuttaret (1236) | +4:18:21 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:51:38 | ||
1256 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (980) | +4:19:43 | Arja Laurila | 1:58:10 | ||
1257 | Teksasin Tarmo (1269) | +4:20:18 | Rachel Rayne | 1:53:39 | ||
1258 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1391) | +4:20:19 | Milla Kajala | 2:11:08 | ||
1259 | Oravanmarjat (1087) | +4:20:35 | Jessica Salminen | 2:33:57 | ||
1260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1407) | +4:20:50 | Kerttu Jäntti | 2:11:28 | ||
1261 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (995) | +4:22:12 | Jenni Kananen | 1:36:07 | ||
1262 | ARSA (605) | +4:22:24 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:52:34 | ||
1263 | RastiRouvat (1246) | +4:23:34 | Hanna Nurmi | 2:08:07 | ||
1264 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1369) | +4:24:33 | Outi Lehtipuu | 2:16:23 | ||
1265 | Eksytään yhdessä (1082) | +4:25:16 | Johanna Manninen | 2:08:51 | ||
1266 | Vauhtihelmat (1225) | +4:26:33 | Inkeri Marttila | 2:09:28 | ||
1267 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (896) | +4:27:37 | Mirva Eerola | 2:35:01 | ||
1268 | RaKiNa 3 (1350) | +4:29:00 | Elli Virtala | 2:13:10 | ||
1269 | Wing OK 2 (761) | +4:29:24 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 2:09:55 | ||
1270 | Rastihaukat 2 (1121) | +4:29:46 | Inka Tienari | 1:46:58 | ||
1271 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +4:30:18 | Helena Taivainen | 1:45:11 | ||
1272 | Lyyti (1296) | +4:31:36 | Oona von Zweygbergk | 1:58:22 | ||
1273 | Supervenlat/SOSE 2 (1376) | +4:32:55 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:57:51 | ||
1274 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1343) | +4:32:58 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 2:12:03 | ||
1275 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1406) | +4:33:08 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 3:13:03 | ||
1276 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1384) | +4:33:54 | Nora Saarinen | 2:08:15 | ||
1277 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1405) | +4:36:01 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:25:04 | ||
1278 | Sweco 3 (1365) | +4:36:04 | Seija Achren | 1:52:39 | ||
1279 | Louna KICK (1233) | +4:37:30 | Irene Fredriksson | 2:05:03 | ||
1280 | Jalluksen Harha (1316) | +4:37:51 | Jaana Ketola | 1:57:15 | ||
1281 | Ketunlenkki (974) | +4:38:11 | Eija-Leena Laiho | 2:08:53 | ||
1282 | Stadin Salamat (1385) | +4:39:51 | Maria Riala | 2:38:05 | ||
1283 | Team Omaleimaiset (1117) | +4:39:55 | Kati Hynynen | 2:19:37 | ||
1284 | H3M (1344) | +4:40:50 | Marja Saarinen | 2:38:56 | ||
1285 | Kuopio-Jukolan toimisto (295) | +4:42:37 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:38:47 | ||
1286 | Krannin tytöt (1255) | +4:44:42 | Maarit Hotakainen | 3:07:27 | ||
1287 | Atria (1039) | +4:45:18 | Päivi Björkman | 2:20:33 | ||
1288 | Rastipöllöt (1112) | +4:45:25 | Marita Virtanen | 2:09:00 | ||
1289 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (765) | +4:45:53 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:55:11 | ||
1290 | Melkein Oikein (1129) | +4:52:51 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:11:48 | ||
1291 | Telliksen Pamaus (1118) | +4:55:34 | Anne Niittylahti | 2:33:55 | ||
1292 | Yläneen Kiri 2 (821) | +4:57:25 | Paula Leskinen | 2:34:26 | ||
1293 | Sirolan Tytöt (1259) | +5:04:56 | Teija Sirola | 2:38:58 | ||
1294 | Happy Ladies (1134) | +5:10:59 | Virpi Käyhkö | 1:46:03 | ||
1295 | Metsään mahtuu (1281) | +5:19:24 | Leena Kimpisalo | 3:16:13 | ||
1296 | Mantukiitäjät (1364) | +5:26:50 | Elina Lindroos | 3:33:32 | ||
1297 | Mäkipartio (1341) | +5:34:20 | Aino Näpänkangas | 2:34:02 | ||
1298 | Lintusparvi (1119) | +5:48:38 | Eeva Sankari | 3:39:35 | ||
1299 | ÅF (983) | +5:52:02 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 2:16:29 | ||
1300 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +5:53:08 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 1:57:00 | ||
1301 | Maarian Kämmekät 2 (1353) | +6:03:03 | Hanna Heino | 3:33:32 | ||
1302 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1179) | +6:17:08 | Susanna Pitko | 2:31:45 | ||
1303 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1227) | +6:39:46 | Ninni Hamberg | 4:21:40 | ||
1304 | Onks tukka hyvin (1331) | +7:11:07 | Eija Pajunen | 3:39:31 | ||
1305 | Paimio-mummot Jukolanmailla (1268) | +7:22:24 | Siiri-mummo (Ritva) Louramo | 2:35:39 | ||
Kraftens Mamma 3 (1156) | bröt | Annemarie Ranvik | (3:02:24) | |||
Messäntähen (1115) | bröt | Jenni Simola | (3:04:41) | |||
Sweco 2 (1243) | bröt | Maria Katajamäki | (4:46:24) | |||
Harhailevat Haahkat (1373) | bröt | Mari Kilpivaara | (3:05:04) | |||
Rasti-Jussit (250) | bröt | Laura Rinkineva | ||||
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | disk | Noora Hyvönen | (1:15:25) | |||
Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1357) | disk | Sanna Simpanen | (2:18:58) | |||
Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | disk | Johanna Aho | (1:57:57) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (535) | disk | Tuija Saastamoinen | (1:40:41) | |||
Falköpings AIK OK (571) | disk | Amanda Blennow | (1:06:22) | |||
Markbygdens OK (591) | disk | Caroline Lennartsson | (1:01:44) | |||
OK Milan (262) | disk | Saga Sander | (1:22:00) | |||
Alastaron Reserviläiset (849) | disk | Minna Lehtilä | (2:01:36) | |||
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (864) | disk | Marianne Junnila | (1:47:04) | |||
Kirmailijat (1244) | disk | Virpi Jokela | (3:10:59) |