1 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | 2:36:35 | Emma Johansson | 36:40 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:57 | Rahel Friedrich | 40:07 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +2:14 | Natalia Vinogradova | 36:20 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:58 | Sofia Haajanen | 36:14 | ||
5 | Halden SK (6) | +3:00 | Sabine Hauswirth | 37:10 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:04 | Saila Kinni | 36:24 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (8) | +3:06 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 40:04 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (87) | +4:53 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 35:36 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (5) | +4:56 | Simone Niggli | 35:36 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +5:48 | Helena Karlsson | 37:29 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +5:49 | Tone Wigemyr | 36:14 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +6:32 | Ida Bobach | 35:57 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +6:34 | Svetlana Mironova | 37:24 | ||
14 | OK Linne (3) | +7:04 | Catherine Taylor | 38:27 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +7:09 | Julia Novikova | 39:08 | ||
16 | MS Parma (11) | +7:37 | Tuulia Viberg | 38:33 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +7:58 | Sara Luscher | 37:18 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +8:29 | Anna Forsberg | 37:08 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +8:48 | Moa Leijon Lind | 39:52 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:14 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 38:04 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +9:29 | Adela Indrakova | 39:41 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (22) | +10:54 | Lisa Risby | 39:36 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:08 | Tove Alexandersson | 36:06 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +11:15 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 41:49 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +12:26 | Kirsi Nurmi | 38:13 | ||
26 | IGTISA (13) | +12:37 | Gabija Razaityte | 38:39 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +12:38 | Anastasia Trubkina | 38:36 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (16) | +12:48 | Outi Hytönen | 37:56 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +13:24 | Nadiya Volynska | 39:20 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +13:28 | Laura Vike | 41:05 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +13:31 | Lisa Holer | 41:03 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +13:32 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 40:51 | ||
33 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +13:33 | Samantha Saeger | 42:49 | ||
34 | NTNUI (28) | +15:14 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 40:46 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (24) | +15:41 | Anna Ställberg | 42:03 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (46) | +15:56 | Natalia Efimova | 36:46 | ||
37 | Lynx (54) | +16:31 | Aino Mänkärlä | 39:48 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +17:52 | Minna Kauppi | 35:19 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (44) | +18:19 | Suvi Ylikylä | 45:46 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:06 | Merja Rantanen | 36:53 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +19:18 | Sara Sjökvist | 39:35 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +19:46 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 43:01 | ||
43 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +19:47 | Elin Winblad | 42:22 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +20:14 | Anna Serralonga | 42:44 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +20:29 | Signe Klinting | 42:21 | ||
46 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +21:10 | Helen Palmer | 45:34 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (26) | +21:22 | Alva Olsson | 41:03 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (47) | +21:55 | Henna Skog | 40:19 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (181) | +21:58 | Anastasiia Neverova | 43:38 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +22:00 | Emily Kemp | 39:56 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (67) | +22:32 | Sanna Nymalm | 44:52 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +22:41 | Alexandra Voytova | 43:51 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +22:42 | Jannie Hagård | 45:58 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +22:44 | Sofie Sihver | 44:07 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +22:48 | Outi Sareila | 45:44 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (131) | +23:02 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 44:12 | ||
57 | Ärla IF (42) | +23:05 | Emma A Kantarp | 48:48 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +23:29 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:48 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +24:02 | Simona Aebersold | 41:16 | ||
60 | Konnerud IL (39) | +24:11 | Therese Haare | 43:24 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +24:12 | Ida Lindkvist | 44:28 | ||
62 | Fossum IF (84) | +25:09 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 46:53 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +26:17 | Marjo Liikanen | 44:34 | ||
64 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +26:24 | Lisa Carlsson | 44:15 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +27:29 | Paula Gross | 43:54 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +27:56 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 42:57 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +27:59 | Ellinor Eriksson | 45:20 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +28:05 | Heidi Haapasalo | 44:39 | ||
69 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +28:20 | Veera Kortelainen | 47:05 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +28:25 | Sara Johansson | 44:34 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (72) | +29:23 | Helena Markstedt | 45:24 | ||
72 | SK Uusi (53) | +29:42 | Tekle Gvildyte | 52:43 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +30:29 | Mari Väisänen | 44:41 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +30:36 | Emma Bergman | 49:19 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +30:36 | Sina Tommer | 50:33 | ||
76 | OK Trian (85) | +30:47 | Elli Virta | 39:28 | ||
77 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +30:52 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 43:32 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +30:56 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 39:46 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +31:02 | Iida Savolainen | 46:49 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +31:47 | Veera Klemettinen | 44:56 | ||
81 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +32:28 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 42:54 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +32:29 | Liga Arniece | 44:21 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (157) | +33:26 | Kristine Bertuka | 44:31 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +33:37 | Barbara Vavrysova | 53:04 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +33:52 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 47:28 | ||
86 | OK Tyr (114) | +33:58 | My Westlund | 46:07 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen (188) | +33:58 | Frida Forsberg | 47:06 | ||
88 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +34:02 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 48:52 | ||
89 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +34:25 | Hanna Wisniewska | 44:47 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +34:56 | Sanna Pusa | 56:12 | ||
91 | IF Femman (50) | +34:56 | Olga Novikova | 44:11 | ||
92 | Byåsen IL (64) | +35:02 | Emma Arnesen | 48:50 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +35:05 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:28 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +35:09 | Lina Berggren | 46:00 | ||
95 | Nord West (75) | +35:20 | Zlata Malysheva | 43:34 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +35:25 | Ellu Munukka | 46:38 | ||
97 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +35:33 | Elin Löfås | 45:05 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +35:39 | Anu Tuomisto | 44:32 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +35:49 | Katja Vanhalakka | 47:12 | ||
100 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +36:30 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 42:52 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +36:36 | Silja Kauppinen | 43:35 | ||
102 | Rehns BK (165) | +36:38 | Kristin Olovsson | 44:57 | ||
103 | OK Vöru (204) | +36:48 | Eleri Hirv | 48:14 | ||
104 | Koovee 4 (158) | +36:57 | Heli Ketola | 49:52 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (98) | +37:25 | Minna Saarinen | 47:29 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (88) | +38:12 | Irina Mihalko | 46:50 | ||
107 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +38:29 | Greet Oeyen | 45:28 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +38:32 | Tova Olsson | 49:29 | ||
109 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +38:32 | Bodil Helgerud | 41:17 | ||
110 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +38:36 | Amanda Hansson | 47:00 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +38:39 | Elina Lammi | 45:39 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +38:43 | Riikka Suomalainen | 52:42 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +38:47 | Maria Arvidsson | 50:43 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +38:55 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 46:16 | ||
115 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +39:00 | Essi Väisänen | 51:23 | ||
116 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +39:02 | Thalia Bertschinger | 46:19 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +39:15 | Linnea Engstedt | 45:03 | ||
118 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +39:35 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 50:19 | ||
119 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +39:49 | Siri Moholth | 50:07 | ||
120 | OK Raseborg (99) | +39:55 | Mikaela Fiskars | 48:29 | ||
121 | OK Kompas (185) | +40:29 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 42:45 | ||
122 | Umeå OK (81) | +40:31 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 48:53 | ||
123 | Omega (97) | +40:32 | Marya Krylova | 46:45 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +40:36 | Sari Vääränen | 43:14 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +41:04 | Päivi Malmi | 44:43 | ||
126 | Västerås SOK (78) | +41:09 | Maria Ivermark | 51:00 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +41:10 | Pinja Kurppa | 48:11 | ||
128 | Asker SK (143) | +41:30 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 44:45 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +41:36 | Kristina Yakubkina | 48:01 | ||
130 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +41:41 | Laura Kempas | 44:21 | ||
131 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +41:44 | Salla Töyrylä | 45:30 | ||
132 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +41:47 | Sanna Skoog | 49:53 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +41:51 | Emilia Rantanen | 49:17 | ||
134 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +41:52 | Emily Holm | 49:18 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +41:54 | Mari Schutskoff | 45:59 | ||
136 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +42:10 | Julie Berteig | 44:44 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +42:19 | Annica Eng | 48:37 | ||
138 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +42:29 | Annika Carlberg | 49:45 | ||
139 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +42:38 | Outi Valkonen | 52:52 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +42:44 | Katja Lahtinen | 49:34 | ||
141 | OK Dacke (698) | +42:56 | Maja Pettersson | 46:15 | ||
142 | Copenhagen O (236) | +42:59 | Amalie Tripax | 52:46 | ||
143 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +43:05 | Johanna Niittymäki | 49:48 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +43:24 | Suvi Heittola | 50:05 | ||
145 | Navi (155) | +43:57 | Heini Tarvainen | 50:19 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +44:34 | Laura Leijola | 42:22 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (89) | +44:35 | Angela Wild | 56:02 | ||
148 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +44:36 | Anu Ekström | 44:43 | ||
149 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +44:41 | Josefine Kristiansson | 44:55 | ||
150 | Ainot (100) | +44:54 | Johanna Asklöf | 45:31 | ||
151 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +44:55 | Jenni Kokkonen | 47:09 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (71) | +44:59 | Line Laurantsen | 51:42 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +45:02 | Anni Honkimaa | 47:34 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +45:09 | Jana Valesova | 44:56 | ||
155 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +45:14 | Malin Annegård | 45:18 | ||
156 | Täby OK (91) | +45:17 | Hanna Hänström | 49:16 | ||
157 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +45:19 | Matilda Andersson | 46:37 | ||
158 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +45:23 | Miitu Korhonen | 46:53 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +45:32 | Nina Mäki | 53:01 | ||
160 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +45:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 47:01 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +45:55 | Mervi Pötry | 47:12 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +45:58 | Marjo Bergman | 52:33 | ||
163 | OK Kapa (239) | +45:58 | Irita Pukite | 42:55 | ||
164 | EUOC (440) | +47:36 | Zoe Harding | 49:41 | ||
165 | Modum OL (174) | +47:36 | Maren Kopland | 49:48 | ||
166 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +47:41 | Josefin Dahlsten | 1:05:15 | ||
167 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +47:45 | Beth Hanson | 52:02 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +47:48 | Mirka Haataja | 50:25 | ||
169 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +47:58 | Sofie Söderblom | 48:48 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +49:04 | Reetta Peltonen | 47:29 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (303) | +49:08 | Vigdis Hoböl | 56:30 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +49:09 | Astra Francke | 52:57 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +49:12 | Mari Koivunen | 46:00 | ||
174 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +49:12 | Johanna Larsson | 46:25 | ||
175 | Omega 2 (257) | +49:15 | Liliia Shihova | 47:20 | ||
176 | Hestra IF (526) | +49:18 | Linnea Bäckström | 47:03 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +49:21 | Tanja Rannila | 50:06 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +49:54 | Tiina Uotila | 50:22 | ||
179 | Attunda OK (178) | +49:56 | Terese Herlin | 49:17 | ||
180 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +50:00 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 49:12 | ||
181 | OK77 (62) | +50:02 | Vivian Lindholm | 51:46 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +50:04 | Olga Borodulina | 52:25 | ||
183 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +50:16 | Jeannette Aumo | 47:12 | ||
184 | Emblem IL (592) | +50:17 | Karianne Ruud | 45:57 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (104) | +50:20 | Zanda Abzalone | 47:39 | ||
186 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +50:24 | Silje Arntzen | 48:45 | ||
187 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +50:27 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 53:22 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +50:34 | Jasmiina Rantala | 49:11 | ||
189 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +50:40 | Erika Lindqvist | 53:03 | ||
190 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +51:00 | Anna Voutilainen | 48:18 | ||
191 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +51:07 | Tuulia Kivistö | 52:34 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +51:09 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 53:01 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +51:10 | Anu Tahvanainen | 51:47 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +52:28 | Essi Kangasaho | 48:39 | ||
195 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +52:36 | Mirabella Tolonen | 48:28 | ||
196 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +52:42 | Cecilia Sjövall | 48:50 | ||
197 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +52:46 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 52:16 | ||
198 | Närpes OK (176) | +53:01 | Caroline Sandelin | 54:25 | ||
199 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +53:09 | Anna Elffors | 47:36 | ||
200 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +53:18 | Ronja Friman | 54:26 | ||
201 | Lytkarino (207) | +53:48 | Aleksandra Andronova | 47:15 | ||
202 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +54:57 | Brit Volden | 51:33 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +55:08 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 52:58 | ||
204 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +55:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 52:41 | ||
205 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +55:24 | Tiina Anttila | 54:39 | ||
206 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +55:33 | Anna Johansson | 56:57 | ||
207 | OK Kolmården (328) | +56:13 | Agneta Eriksson | 55:00 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +56:13 | Alma Toivonen | 47:05 | ||
209 | OK77 2 (306) | +56:15 | Kristiina Vaano | 52:38 | ||
210 | OK Landehof (705) | +56:29 | Helena Strand | 47:03 | ||
211 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +56:32 | Kerttu Nironen | 51:52 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +56:35 | Sonja Julkunen | 53:19 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +56:39 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 46:42 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +56:42 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 47:25 | ||
215 | OK Roslagen (200) | +56:51 | Carolina Nealis | 1:02:37 | ||
216 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +56:51 | Anni Taanila | 50:27 | ||
217 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +57:03 | Anna Quayle | 57:38 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +57:06 | Hanna Ruhanen | 52:09 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +57:16 | Marina Ivanova | 55:08 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +57:24 | Pernilla Tunis | 48:16 | ||
221 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +57:32 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:03:06 | ||
222 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +58:22 | Hanna Lonka | 46:28 | ||
223 | Nord West 2 (245) | +59:40 | Inga Hafizova | 51:24 | ||
224 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +59:54 | Wanda Gmuer | 54:05 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +59:59 | Marika Suominen | 51:33 | ||
226 | Koovee 5 (491) | +1:00:12 | Ella Skog | 50:59 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK (362) | +1:00:12 | Sofia Persson | 50:20 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +1:00:18 | Hanna Vainionpää | 48:53 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +1:00:29 | Henrika Malmström | 52:56 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +1:00:56 | Salla Autti | 57:22 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +1:01:20 | Virpi Roine | 49:59 | ||
232 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:01:30 | Virva Horneman | 54:43 | ||
233 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +1:01:40 | Outi Örn | 56:10 | ||
234 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +1:01:49 | Annette Langels | 56:29 | ||
235 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:02:00 | Anina Holmberg | 57:24 | ||
236 | Azuolas (315) | +1:02:49 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 51:17 | ||
237 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +1:02:58 | Lotti Kung | 57:42 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +1:02:59 | Katja Kaario | 54:27 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +1:03:06 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:04 | ||
240 | SK100 (1399) | +1:03:08 | Grete Gutmann | 49:03 | ||
241 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +1:03:10 | Mia Saarilaakso | 48:50 | ||
242 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +1:03:12 | kukka-maria karppinen | 58:05 | ||
243 | O-girls (161) | +1:03:19 | Elena Bannikova | 50:01 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +1:03:22 | Miina Rautakorpi | 1:03:30 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +1:03:31 | sara jonasson | 57:30 | ||
246 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +1:03:32 | Patricia Siegert | 51:58 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:03:35 | Maija Lång | 54:13 | ||
248 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:03:38 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 54:32 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +1:03:42 | Sanni Kuusinen | 50:32 | ||
250 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +1:03:50 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 51:35 | ||
251 | Ringerike OL (203) | +1:04:54 | Sissel Skovly | 55:56 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +1:04:59 | Lotta Eerola | 45:48 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (144) | +1:05:04 | Linda Ekonoja | 52:32 | ||
254 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:05:11 | Sanna Andelin | 44:42 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:05:19 | Essi Partanen | 53:26 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +1:05:23 | Larissa Erola | 53:57 | ||
257 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +1:05:54 | Sophie Eriksson | 1:03:36 | ||
258 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:06:37 | Marja Penttilä | 54:58 | ||
259 | IF Minken (291) | +1:06:38 | Mikaela Calden | 51:36 | ||
260 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +1:06:40 | Judith Maurer | 52:01 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +1:06:43 | Cecilia Imark | 56:58 | ||
262 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:06:52 | Kirsi Niskanen | 51:58 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +1:06:58 | Sanni Lepola | 49:36 | ||
264 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:06:59 | Valentina Petson | 57:52 | ||
265 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:07:03 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 52:34 | ||
266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:07:13 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:04:42 | ||
267 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:07:19 | Mira Räisänen | 53:06 | ||
268 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +1:07:29 | Anne Rauhamäki | 50:32 | ||
269 | Laihian Luja (516) | +1:07:34 | Susanna Karppi | 1:01:25 | ||
270 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +1:07:48 | Mathilda Karlsson | 54:15 | ||
271 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +1:08:00 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 55:37 | ||
272 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +1:08:01 | Tiina Kihlström | 55:27 | ||
273 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +1:09:01 | Hedda Vonen | 55:59 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:09:24 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 52:13 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +1:09:32 | Niina Kauppinen | 59:12 | ||
276 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:09:37 | Tiina Väre | 45:36 | ||
277 | Wing OK (455) | +1:10:09 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:05:58 | ||
278 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:10:20 | Elina Karklina | 49:23 | ||
279 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +1:10:24 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:01:24 | ||
280 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +1:10:30 | Tiina Haapakoski | 56:35 | ||
281 | Väsby OK (288) | +1:10:33 | Maria Hellström | 56:21 | ||
282 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +1:11:39 | Mirja Virve | 58:23 | ||
283 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:11:41 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 58:38 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +1:12:10 | Leena Myllys | 59:57 | ||
285 | IK Kronan (124) | +1:12:23 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:03:06 | ||
286 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:12:28 | Mervi Kivelä | 52:18 | ||
287 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:12:42 | Laura Rantanen | 1:06:48 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +1:12:46 | Carina Kalered | 1:00:55 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +1:12:49 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:02:19 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +1:12:56 | Milja Lötjönen | 1:07:14 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:13:50 | Maija Keränen | 49:25 | ||
292 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:13:54 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 52:18 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +1:13:55 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:04:44 | ||
294 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:13:56 | Katariina Tiitto | 52:14 | ||
295 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:13:56 | Sarah Persson | 45:59 | ||
296 | Rastiketut (275) | +1:13:58 | Tanja Mäntylä | 58:19 | ||
297 | JOKA (211) | +1:13:59 | Helle Hallik | 54:27 | ||
298 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:14:01 | Mali Kanstad | 56:11 | ||
299 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:14:05 | Ida Svanberg | 53:03 | ||
300 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +1:14:08 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 59:24 | ||
301 | Lynx 5 (576) | +1:14:17 | Salla Lehto | 57:42 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:14:20 | Irene Eglin | 53:25 | ||
303 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:14:27 | Anna Holmgren | 55:51 | ||
304 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:14:31 | Anne Urset | 47:37 | ||
305 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:14:33 | Maarika Taipalus | 53:31 | ||
306 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +1:14:36 | Marke Joona | 1:01:25 | ||
307 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:14:47 | Maria Torgersen | 1:24:58 | ||
308 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +1:14:51 | Tuija Laine | 1:05:45 | ||
309 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:15:01 | Erica Edman | 1:14:35 | ||
310 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +1:15:05 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:00:43 | ||
311 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:15:06 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 52:00 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:15:11 | Sannamari Lankia | 52:34 | ||
313 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:15:13 | Hilde Storlökken | 54:30 | ||
314 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:16:23 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 51:43 | ||
315 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:16:49 | Marite Turka | 54:45 | ||
316 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:16:51 | Marianne Njåstein | 54:37 | ||
317 | Turku Multisport (398) | +1:16:53 | Salla Sergelius | 1:04:34 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:16:54 | arja lotvonen | 55:45 | ||
319 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:16:56 | Ida Wadman | 56:39 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:16:56 | Jonna Eeva | 53:43 | ||
321 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:16:58 | Maria Rantanen | 51:54 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +1:16:59 | Annukka Latvala | 1:02:08 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:17:00 | Tiina Isoniemi | 49:12 | ||
324 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:17:03 | Johanna Hankonen | 57:41 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:17:07 | Jana Lepiksone | 52:09 | ||
326 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:17:25 | Lydia Martinsson | 48:26 | ||
327 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:17:28 | Sanna Heittola | 51:58 | ||
328 | Hamok (649) | +1:17:31 | Sofie Herremans | 58:48 | ||
329 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:17:34 | Laura Pohjola | 57:00 | ||
330 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:17:39 | Ieva Godina | 50:24 | ||
331 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:17:49 | Åsa Lindberg | 54:07 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:17:52 | Hanna Kangasaho | 50:23 | ||
333 | NTHK (1306) | +1:18:00 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 53:45 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:18:04 | Anastasia Pesegova | 55:23 | ||
335 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:18:22 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 1:01:00 | ||
336 | Navi 2 (279) | +1:18:26 | Laura Virjula | 1:12:45 | ||
337 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:18:34 | Johanna Honkanen | 48:34 | ||
338 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:18:41 | Annariitta Kottonen | 59:14 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:19:13 | Noora Hakala | 1:02:59 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +1:19:16 | Tanja Moser | 1:03:20 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:19:26 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:00:27 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +1:19:50 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:03:00 | ||
343 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:20:01 | Laura Korpela | 58:21 | ||
344 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +1:20:02 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:04:11 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:20:04 | Hanna Vuorela | 53:53 | ||
346 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:20:21 | Triin Vask | 53:29 | ||
347 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:20:38 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:01:35 | ||
348 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:20:53 | Annika von Schoultz | 57:18 | ||
349 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:20:56 | Kaija Korhonen | 59:11 | ||
350 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:21:19 | Kajsa Nilsson | 1:01:07 | ||
351 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:21:21 | Trine Bolstad | 59:24 | ||
352 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +1:21:24 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:14:05 | ||
353 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:21:29 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:00:29 | ||
354 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:21:31 | Aiva Jakovela | 54:12 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:21:55 | Pia Blake | 1:13:05 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:22:06 | Juliana Molnar | 1:01:36 | ||
357 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:22:18 | Sara Kring | 1:00:25 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:22:20 | Julia Kupchenok | 57:31 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:23:06 | Anu Sintonen | 1:07:55 | ||
360 | OK Arona (567) | +1:23:23 | Bruvele Liene | 52:33 | ||
361 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:23:24 | Annemari Murtovaara | 50:26 | ||
362 | OK Kape (635) | +1:23:29 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:22:26 | ||
363 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:23:34 | Ilze Lapina | 56:44 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:23:41 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:00:38 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:23:43 | Essi Sundström | 1:00:45 | ||
366 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:23:44 | Päivi Roivainen | 56:18 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:23:49 | Saara Juvonen | 1:05:39 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:23:50 | Inka Salonen | 56:29 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:24:43 | Liisa Kriktilä | 59:17 | ||
370 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:25:43 | Päivi Anttonen | 58:13 | ||
371 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:25:44 | Anu Poopuu | 54:10 | ||
372 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:25:55 | Kristin Boman | 52:49 | ||
373 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +1:25:57 | Maria Itkonen | 53:10 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:26:00 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 1:06:22 | ||
375 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:26:17 | Tanja Ilomäki | 54:54 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:26:41 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 57:01 | ||
377 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:26:50 | Kati Korhonen | 55:24 | ||
378 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +1:26:54 | Milla Kantanen | 1:18:20 | ||
379 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:26:59 | Anniina Heikkinen | 59:56 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:27:04 | Julia Jacobsson | 54:13 | ||
381 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:28:49 | Malwina Wysocka | 54:25 | ||
382 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:28:52 | Satu Alasuvanto | 53:57 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:28:56 | Johanna Erämaja | 56:28 | ||
384 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:29:06 | Sara Ivarsson | 1:13:59 | ||
385 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:29:17 | Kaija Purhonen | 57:56 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:29:18 | Leena Mustonen | 55:19 | ||
387 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:29:18 | Sirpa Torvinen | 55:48 | ||
388 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:29:22 | Emma Simosas | 53:16 | ||
389 | FTA (654) | +1:29:23 | Henna Pekki | 1:01:57 | ||
390 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:29:28 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 1:01:33 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +1:29:28 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:00:49 | ||
392 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:29:33 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:00:11 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:29:34 | Rita Linko | 56:43 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:29:36 | Susan Humppi | 1:10:00 | ||
395 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:29:37 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 56:39 | ||
396 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:29:39 | Hanna Penttilä | 58:32 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +1:29:40 | Sari Ikkala | 1:00:12 | ||
398 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:29:43 | Stine Tömmervold | 58:24 | ||
399 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:29:47 | Riina Lukander | 1:08:30 | ||
400 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:29:54 | Susanna Valkonen | 54:42 | ||
401 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +1:29:55 | Ulla Lahtinen | 54:03 | ||
402 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:30:00 | Monika Henriksson | 1:04:32 | ||
403 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +1:30:03 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 57:41 | ||
404 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:30:09 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 58:40 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:30:13 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:05:32 | ||
406 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +1:30:29 | Jonna Lindstedt | 57:24 | ||
407 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:30:31 | Asta Järvinen | 1:16:46 | ||
408 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:30:37 | Terhi Kujala | 1:08:37 | ||
409 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:30:40 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:02:31 | ||
410 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +1:30:52 | Therese Persson | 1:15:43 | ||
411 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +1:31:00 | Moona Harju | 54:45 | ||
412 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +1:31:06 | Kristiane Ottesen | 1:00:35 | ||
413 | Omega 3 (464) | +1:31:12 | Julia Zavyalova | 59:01 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:31:28 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:03:09 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +1:32:13 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:10:10 | ||
416 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +1:32:47 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 55:02 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +1:32:48 | Aino Ojanen | 51:45 | ||
418 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +1:32:49 | Susan Pihelgas | 55:59 | ||
419 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +1:32:58 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:01:34 | ||
420 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +1:33:06 | Louise Klingstedt | 51:16 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +1:33:13 | Heli Murto | 1:00:12 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +1:33:17 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:01:00 | ||
423 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +1:33:17 | Sanna Vaahtera | 55:32 | ||
424 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +1:33:18 | Marjo Virtanen | 59:00 | ||
425 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:33:20 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:06:10 | ||
426 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:33:22 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:09:06 | ||
427 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +1:33:24 | Amanda Isaksen | 1:03:16 | ||
428 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:33:27 | Arja Stevander | 1:08:28 | ||
429 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +1:33:31 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 57:18 | ||
430 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +1:33:33 | Hetti Kirves | 1:01:24 | ||
431 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:33:45 | Hilla Puhakka | 53:33 | ||
432 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +1:33:53 | Linda Ena | 58:53 | ||
433 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +1:34:03 | Helena Galkin | 1:04:19 | ||
434 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +1:34:40 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 53:44 | ||
435 | SISKOT (312) | +1:34:48 | Lotta Tuominen | 52:23 | ||
436 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +1:35:05 | Maria Svetloff | 1:00:36 | ||
437 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +1:35:07 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:00:03 | ||
438 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:35:22 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 47:06 | ||
439 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:35:35 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:01:05 | ||
440 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +1:35:35 | Albertina Henriksson | 1:03:34 | ||
441 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +1:35:47 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:00:37 | ||
442 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +1:36:43 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:01:47 | ||
443 | OLG Chur (127) | +1:37:02 | Annetta Schaad | 55:29 | ||
444 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +1:37:07 | Jutta Nyholm | 1:04:19 | ||
445 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:37:14 | Pirjo Aalto | 54:10 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:37:15 | Leena Harju | 1:08:40 | ||
447 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +1:37:16 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:00:56 | ||
448 | SK Mortis (434) | +1:37:16 | Sanna Malinen | 53:45 | ||
449 | OK77 3 (383) | +1:37:24 | Saila Korento | 1:15:41 | ||
450 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +1:37:27 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:02:47 | ||
451 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +1:37:36 | Pirjo Väänänen | 59:29 | ||
452 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +1:37:53 | Essi Ylipelkola | 55:06 | ||
453 | OK West (506) | +1:38:00 | Marie Anna Blehner | 57:00 | ||
454 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:38:03 | Anne Line Berglia | 54:27 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +1:38:04 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 59:53 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +1:38:27 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 59:50 | ||
457 | OK Hällen (12) | +1:39:06 | Linnea Hultman | 1:20:40 | ||
458 | Leader PTZ (533) | +1:39:29 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:03:32 | ||
459 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +1:39:30 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:02:28 | ||
460 | IK Falken (273) | +1:39:32 | Annika Sandvik | 1:02:19 | ||
461 | Rakvere OK (572) | +1:39:34 | Epp Paalberg | 1:08:14 | ||
462 | Bailamama (205) | +1:39:36 | Maija Kiljunen | 58:41 | ||
463 | Savolaiset (1234) | +1:39:48 | Paula Savolainen | 57:33 | ||
464 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +1:39:58 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:07:25 | ||
465 | OK Saldus (459) | +1:40:13 | Ilze Bertule | 1:05:45 | ||
466 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +1:40:17 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:05:55 | ||
467 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +1:40:25 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:02:43 | ||
468 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +1:40:31 | Terhi Huovinen | 58:21 | ||
469 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +1:41:14 | Inta Mihailova | 1:01:52 | ||
470 | OK TON (641) | +1:41:25 | Triina-Britt Preden | 59:30 | ||
471 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:41:28 | Leena Tani | 1:05:58 | ||
472 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +1:41:37 | Maria Danskanen | 1:06:40 | ||
473 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +1:41:38 | Barbora Kodedova | 1:00:50 | ||
474 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +1:41:39 | Anneli Laurila | 1:08:07 | ||
475 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +1:41:45 | Liselott Ericsson | 1:10:51 | ||
476 | Huhta (433) | +1:41:45 | Johanna Huhta | 1:04:15 | ||
477 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +1:41:48 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:02:48 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +1:41:49 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:05:31 | ||
479 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +1:41:52 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:06:37 | ||
480 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +1:42:01 | Anna Timner | 1:02:09 | ||
481 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +1:42:06 | Outi Borgenström | 1:06:04 | ||
482 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:42:10 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 1:16:31 | ||
483 | Turun NMKY (638) | +1:42:18 | Saija Lainio | 1:13:36 | ||
484 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:43:12 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:04:40 | ||
485 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:43:16 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:00:36 | ||
486 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +1:43:21 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:03:32 | ||
487 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +1:43:25 | Tuula Sani | 59:38 | ||
488 | RaKiNa (1275) | +1:43:30 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:03:49 | ||
489 | Navi 3 (565) | +1:43:36 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:05:55 | ||
490 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +1:43:38 | Jenna Viianen | 1:10:35 | ||
491 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +1:43:46 | Taina Vaismaa | 59:21 | ||
492 | Huipputiimi (529) | +1:43:51 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:00:09 | ||
493 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +1:43:53 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:04:15 | ||
494 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +1:43:59 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:04:05 | ||
495 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +1:44:14 | Andromachi Savouras | 1:27:51 | ||
496 | Viileät venlat (603) | +1:44:40 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:11:44 | ||
497 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:44:44 | Elena Bodar | 53:14 | ||
498 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:44:45 | Pirjo Aalto | 56:43 | ||
499 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:44:52 | Lovisa Falk | 55:42 | ||
500 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +1:44:53 | Iina Elfving | 1:02:46 | ||
501 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:44:57 | Tiina Majander | 1:00:04 | ||
502 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +1:45:06 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:00:31 | ||
503 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:45:07 | Heleri Kivil | 56:32 | ||
504 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:45:12 | Marika Pakarinen | 54:51 | ||
505 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +1:45:20 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:07:46 | ||
506 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:45:22 | Regina Kalenius | 55:18 | ||
507 | Sweco (469) | +1:45:29 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:06:18 | ||
508 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +1:45:29 | Petra Takala | 1:07:42 | ||
509 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +1:45:31 | Virpi Guseff | 1:01:54 | ||
510 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +1:45:36 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:03:20 | ||
511 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +1:45:37 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:07:39 | ||
512 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +1:46:20 | Mari Tolppa | 1:09:56 | ||
513 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:46:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 51:15 | ||
514 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +1:47:02 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 1:28:09 | ||
515 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:47:14 | Anna Wiklund | 59:35 | ||
516 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:47:17 | Turtinen Helinä | 51:03 | ||
517 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +1:47:39 | Katri Pirinen | 1:07:59 | ||
518 | Solf IK (373) | +1:47:45 | Therese Lervik | 1:02:44 | ||
519 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +1:47:55 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:13:38 | ||
520 | Harha-askel (363) | +1:47:56 | Anna Lampi | 1:02:39 | ||
521 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:47:59 | Amanda Uusitalo | 58:56 | ||
522 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +1:48:01 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:01:23 | ||
523 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:48:03 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:00:11 | ||
524 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +1:48:09 | Anne Sorsa | 1:10:37 | ||
525 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +1:48:10 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:02:33 | ||
526 | Gotlands OF (470) | +1:48:11 | Ylva Svangren | 1:02:38 | ||
527 | ZVOC (194) | +1:48:14 | Anita Saulite | 57:19 | ||
528 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +1:48:27 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:21:14 | ||
529 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +1:48:27 | Zane Kojalovica | 1:18:38 | ||
530 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +1:48:33 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:03:11 | ||
531 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +1:49:00 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:23:24 | ||
532 | GNEIST (340) | +1:49:17 | Mariell Arntzen | 56:56 | ||
533 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:49:20 | Anni Reiman | 1:02:06 | ||
534 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:49:22 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:01:26 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +1:49:51 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 1:09:23 | ||
536 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +1:50:04 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:05:59 | ||
537 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:50:19 | Janita Ojala | 58:51 | ||
538 | Briksnis (562) | +1:50:26 | Ieva Krastina | 1:02:10 | ||
539 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +1:50:45 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:10:57 | ||
540 | Savon Suunta (508) | +1:50:52 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:08:47 | ||
541 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +1:50:55 | Karin Skogholm | 1:14:02 | ||
542 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:51:00 | Elisabeth Tollemark | 57:15 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +1:51:05 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:08:36 | ||
544 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +1:51:05 | Annika Strandberg | 1:04:09 | ||
545 | Team Westas (375) | +1:51:06 | Maria Mikkonen | 58:49 | ||
546 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +1:51:09 | Mervi Hammarberg | 1:06:32 | ||
547 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +1:51:12 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:14:06 | ||
548 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:51:13 | Saana Backman | 57:31 | ||
549 | TREMK (665) | +1:51:14 | Kalari Tanja | 1:00:17 | ||
550 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +1:51:18 | Outi Honkimaa | 1:13:48 | ||
551 | IK Örnen (498) | +1:51:18 | Annette Linko | 1:02:25 | ||
552 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +1:51:21 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:10:33 | ||
553 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:51:29 | Mervi Nivukoski | 1:01:41 | ||
554 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +1:51:42 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:04:50 | ||
555 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +1:51:47 | Irene Översti | 1:05:47 | ||
556 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +1:52:13 | Saana Tolonen | 1:05:58 | ||
557 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +1:52:22 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:18:00 | ||
558 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:52:34 | Marika Mikkola | 51:07 | ||
559 | Cutis (854) | +1:53:04 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 58:53 | ||
560 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:53:12 | Piritta Kärävä | 56:54 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +1:53:26 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:07:46 | ||
562 | Kimito SF (644) | +1:53:31 | Gun Hoikkala | 59:59 | ||
563 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +1:53:32 | Hanna Aschan | 1:03:59 | ||
564 | Team Ventus (404) | +1:53:35 | Katriina Paloviita | 59:36 | ||
565 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +1:53:37 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:06:04 | ||
566 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +1:53:39 | Mari Rauvola | 1:05:39 | ||
567 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:53:46 | Ingrid Piht | 57:04 | ||
568 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +1:53:52 | Katri Toivola | 1:03:42 | ||
569 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +1:53:53 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:08:08 | ||
570 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +1:53:56 | Heli Johansson | 1:13:14 | ||
571 | MEME (643) | +1:53:56 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:03:38 | ||
572 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +1:54:00 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:17:43 | ||
573 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +1:54:04 | Hanne-Kristin Kvarme | 59:44 | ||
574 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +1:54:06 | Heli Roininen | 1:17:10 | ||
575 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +1:54:13 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:07:11 | ||
576 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +1:54:20 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:12:01 | ||
577 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +1:54:39 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:07:29 | ||
578 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +1:54:56 | Merja Hakala | 58:12 | ||
579 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +1:55:05 | Milda Öhlckers | 55:54 | ||
580 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +1:55:07 | Maria Espo | 58:14 | ||
581 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +1:55:11 | Anniina Aarnio | 1:13:32 | ||
582 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +1:55:13 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:12:31 | ||
583 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +1:55:24 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:20:57 | ||
584 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +1:55:38 | Emma Halla-aho | 55:59 | ||
585 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:55:40 | Johanne Holm | 59:18 | ||
586 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +1:55:44 | Aino Leppänen | 1:12:45 | ||
587 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +1:55:48 | Eeva Tanska | 1:09:36 | ||
588 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +1:55:49 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:12:43 | ||
589 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +1:55:55 | Jaana Talja | 1:12:54 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +1:55:55 | Teija Saari | 1:10:02 | ||
591 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +1:55:55 | Emmi Keränen | 1:10:16 | ||
592 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:55:56 | Satu Jaatinen | 58:46 | ||
593 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:55:57 | Teija Piisilä | 58:24 | ||
594 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +1:56:00 | Pia Outinen | 1:00:35 | ||
595 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +1:56:02 | Tarja Aalto | 1:05:46 | ||
596 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +1:56:24 | Sonja Eura | 1:12:41 | ||
597 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +1:56:26 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:03:08 | ||
598 | Paha Rasti (716) | +1:56:30 | Malin Moisio | 1:06:25 | ||
599 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +1:56:32 | Tarja Simola | 1:20:17 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +1:56:35 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:20:31 | ||
601 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +1:56:59 | Katja Kuokka | 1:03:23 | ||
602 | Nostars (461) | +1:57:02 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:06:07 | ||
603 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +1:57:02 | Ilze Laure | 1:15:21 | ||
604 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:57:05 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:03:23 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +1:57:06 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:08:35 | ||
606 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +1:57:07 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:08:28 | ||
607 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:57:09 | Leena Sippo | 1:00:23 | ||
608 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +1:57:10 | Satu Yliherne | 1:22:04 | ||
609 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +1:57:11 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:07:57 | ||
610 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:57:13 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:05:04 | ||
611 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:57:15 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:01:37 | ||
612 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +1:57:17 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:05:25 | ||
613 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +1:57:18 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:18:06 | ||
614 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +1:57:19 | Leena Noromaa | 1:11:07 | ||
615 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +1:57:22 | Riikka Haataja | 1:17:05 | ||
616 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +1:57:31 | Heli Makkonen | 1:15:48 | ||
617 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +1:57:48 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:20:05 | ||
618 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +1:58:01 | Saana Konkola | 1:17:12 | ||
619 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +1:58:03 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:20:25 | ||
620 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +1:58:08 | Marika Kujala | 1:10:57 | ||
621 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +1:58:24 | Tiia Vesala | 1:09:06 | ||
622 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:58:37 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 1:01:30 | ||
623 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +1:58:41 | Laura Nieminen | 1:13:27 | ||
624 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +1:58:44 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:14:54 | ||
625 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +1:58:44 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:10:12 | ||
626 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:58:46 | Henna Forsman | 1:01:39 | ||
627 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:58:47 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 54:07 | ||
628 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:58:54 | Päivi Leppavuori | 1:06:17 | ||
629 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:59:00 | Henna Sivenius | 57:17 | ||
630 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:59:10 | Linda Westerberg | 1:07:15 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:59:14 | Marja Molin | 1:08:22 | ||
632 | OK West 2 (588) | +1:59:17 | Merike Haugas | 1:09:30 | ||
633 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:59:28 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:03:19 | ||
634 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +1:59:36 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:07:27 | ||
635 | Hihhulit (1335) | +2:00:08 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:13:54 | ||
636 | MissMä Oon (599) | +2:00:17 | Mirva Paavola | 1:12:20 | ||
637 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +2:00:20 | Tuija Aho | 1:15:28 | ||
638 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +2:00:52 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:16:14 | ||
639 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +2:00:53 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:10:20 | ||
640 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +2:00:53 | Anja Leena Tyry | 1:18:59 | ||
641 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +2:00:55 | Maiken Sandberg | 1:17:53 | ||
642 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +2:00:57 | Dita Sila | 1:04:41 | ||
643 | Nord West 4 (547) | +2:00:58 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:30:20 | ||
644 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +2:00:59 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:04:32 | ||
645 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +2:01:00 | Oona Uronen | 1:17:25 | ||
646 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +2:01:07 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:14:45 | ||
647 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +2:01:09 | Sini Saarinen | 59:37 | ||
648 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +2:01:10 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:14:44 | ||
649 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +2:01:31 | Monika Jonsson | 1:17:58 | ||
650 | IngPromTeam (883) | +2:01:42 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:18:48 | ||
651 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +2:01:55 | Anu Reiman | 1:09:50 | ||
652 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +2:01:59 | Katharina Palmer | 1:11:19 | ||
653 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +2:02:06 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:09:41 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +2:02:06 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:17:13 | ||
655 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +2:02:20 | Riikka Eerola | 53:48 | ||
656 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +2:02:26 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:16:35 | ||
657 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +2:02:32 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:07:31 | ||
658 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +2:02:38 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:10:53 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +2:02:46 | Veera Valkama | 1:07:57 | ||
660 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +2:03:10 | Ragnhild Auglaend | 1:10:05 | ||
661 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:03:12 | Petra Alanne | 1:01:21 | ||
662 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +2:03:14 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:08:06 | ||
663 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +2:03:17 | Helena Holmberg | 1:15:21 | ||
664 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +2:03:18 | Maria Nordwall | 1:09:12 | ||
665 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +2:04:00 | Taija Heletoja | 1:14:56 | ||
666 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +2:04:13 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 1:03:35 | ||
667 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +2:04:16 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:02:42 | ||
668 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +2:04:27 | Henna Hannila | 1:16:04 | ||
669 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +2:05:04 | Ulla Ojala | 57:45 | ||
670 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +2:05:25 | Heidi Torro | 58:08 | ||
671 | OYS Vapari (601) | +2:05:26 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:03:22 | ||
672 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:05:27 | Katri Lindroos | 1:01:28 | ||
673 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +2:05:28 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:11:33 | ||
674 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +2:05:29 | Anne Rasku | 1:08:10 | ||
675 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +2:05:32 | Maria Markula | 1:06:02 | ||
676 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +2:05:38 | Essi Gustafsson | 58:26 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +2:05:40 | Linnea Gillberg | 1:10:40 | ||
678 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +2:05:40 | julia väliheikki | 1:22:11 | ||
679 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +2:05:42 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:17:18 | ||
680 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +2:05:44 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:13:18 | ||
681 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +2:05:48 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:09:07 | ||
682 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +2:05:57 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:09:35 | ||
683 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +2:06:06 | Marianne Touru | 1:00:58 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +2:06:19 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:15:37 | ||
685 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +2:06:24 | Saija Siren | 1:03:39 | ||
686 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +2:07:03 | Mirva Muola | 1:01:02 | ||
687 | Suopursut (711) | +2:07:06 | Maija Virta | 1:03:43 | ||
688 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +2:07:22 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:07:51 | ||
689 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +2:07:27 | Rebecka Salenbäck | 1:01:15 | ||
690 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +2:07:34 | Taina Varjus | 1:02:49 | ||
691 | Von Ellit (1078) | +2:07:54 | Saara Antell | 1:05:33 | ||
692 | VeKara OK (869) | +2:08:13 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:06:11 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +2:08:32 | Saija Laurila | 1:09:01 | ||
694 | OK77 4 (305) | +2:08:34 | Monika Österberg | 1:08:42 | ||
695 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +2:08:36 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:04:52 | ||
696 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +2:08:37 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 54:56 | ||
697 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +2:08:39 | Anni Suominen | 57:17 | ||
698 | Team Elovena (1393) | +2:08:40 | Michaela Lindström | 1:00:10 | ||
699 | Stronger Together (707) | +2:08:46 | Lise Termansen | 51:50 | ||
700 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +2:08:52 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:07:48 | ||
701 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +2:09:03 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:12:51 | ||
702 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +2:09:08 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:08:32 | ||
703 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +2:09:10 | Mari Ahola | 1:05:28 | ||
704 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:09:16 | Marja Streng | 1:14:46 | ||
705 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +2:09:25 | Jaana Soininen | 1:12:02 | ||
706 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +2:09:48 | Heini Nikander | 1:19:47 | ||
707 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +2:09:51 | Tarja Huostila | 1:12:15 | ||
708 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +2:10:04 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:07:07 | ||
709 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +2:10:19 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:11:06 | ||
710 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +2:10:33 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:09:02 | ||
711 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +2:10:35 | Iina Kylmälä | 1:15:44 | ||
712 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +2:10:38 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:08:16 | ||
713 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +2:10:39 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:09:37 | ||
714 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +2:10:46 | Merja Valtanen | 1:07:37 | ||
715 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +2:10:55 | Tanja Autio | 55:20 | ||
716 | Heinon leidit (687) | +2:11:11 | Sanna Heino | 1:09:09 | ||
717 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +2:11:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:01:21 | ||
718 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +2:11:14 | Kaisa Tuominen | 57:59 | ||
719 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +2:11:15 | Marjut Vainiomäki | 1:19:32 | ||
720 | Nagu IF (1396) | +2:11:17 | Annastina Sarlin | 1:17:14 | ||
721 | Åkermarcks (544) | +2:11:19 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:02:25 | ||
722 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +2:11:19 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:09:44 | ||
723 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +2:11:22 | Päivi Markkula | 58:35 | ||
724 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +2:11:23 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:11:38 | ||
725 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +2:11:23 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:06:18 | ||
726 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +2:11:25 | Saara Laamanen | 1:01:35 | ||
727 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +2:11:25 | Frida Reinikka | 1:07:39 | ||
728 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +2:11:27 | Aurora Aranko | 1:23:04 | ||
729 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +2:11:27 | Jenni Ilmonen | 1:06:39 | ||
730 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +2:11:27 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:04:29 | ||
731 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +2:11:27 | Taija Kostamo | 1:20:05 | ||
732 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +2:11:30 | Anna Kopra | 1:06:17 | ||
733 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +2:11:32 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:01:35 | ||
734 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +2:11:32 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:00:27 | ||
735 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +2:11:33 | Katja Kaplas | 1:21:53 | ||
736 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +2:11:38 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:10:13 | ||
737 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +2:11:42 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:08:53 | ||
738 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +2:11:44 | Mirjam Allik | 56:06 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +2:11:46 | Noora Sakki | 1:09:54 | ||
740 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +2:11:47 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:04:13 | ||
741 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +2:12:02 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:14:43 | ||
742 | Akanvirta (632) | +2:12:03 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:18:09 | ||
743 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +2:12:04 | Päivi Partanen | 1:16:44 | ||
744 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +2:12:16 | Anni Huuha | 1:05:05 | ||
745 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +2:12:22 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:17:49 | ||
746 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +2:12:33 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 1:23:35 | ||
747 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +2:12:48 | Jenni Minkkinen | 59:22 | ||
748 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +2:12:55 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:11:22 | ||
749 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +2:13:06 | Sari Paavola | 1:17:47 | ||
750 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +2:13:54 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:14:48 | ||
751 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +2:13:57 | Heljä Juuti | 1:17:24 | ||
752 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +2:14:04 | Päivi Peltonen | 1:25:54 | ||
753 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +2:14:10 | Sanna Timonen | 1:04:15 | ||
754 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +2:14:17 | Alexandra Källman | 1:19:01 | ||
755 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +2:14:20 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:11:53 | ||
756 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:14:24 | Paula Widgren | 1:11:40 | ||
757 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +2:14:53 | Marjo Mattila | 1:12:22 | ||
758 | Aron Haka (977) | +2:16:23 | Aino Kattilakoski | 58:26 | ||
759 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +2:16:28 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:13:33 | ||
760 | Tema Jano (1309) | +2:16:57 | Nora Malin | 1:20:28 | ||
761 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +2:16:58 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:32:19 | ||
762 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +2:16:59 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 1:14:23 | ||
763 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +2:17:01 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:07:36 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +2:17:05 | Noora Katainen | 1:19:02 | ||
765 | Rasti E4 (442) | +2:17:07 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:13:45 | ||
766 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +2:17:09 | Inguna Kupca | 1:32:31 | ||
767 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:17:15 | Maarit Juura | 1:07:29 | ||
768 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +2:17:36 | Katariina Kannus | 1:07:11 | ||
769 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +2:17:44 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:00:45 | ||
770 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +2:17:56 | Nina Savolainen | 59:36 | ||
771 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +2:17:59 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:12:34 | ||
772 | Mona OK (475) | +2:17:59 | Baiba Ozola | 1:01:41 | ||
773 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +2:18:02 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:08:00 | ||
774 | Navi 7 (839) | +2:18:02 | Elina Suutari | 1:08:07 | ||
775 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +2:18:18 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:08:25 | ||
776 | Team Rantala (1372) | +2:18:21 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:03:45 | ||
777 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +2:18:24 | Arja Pajunen | 1:08:20 | ||
778 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +2:18:25 | Teija Luoto | 1:00:46 | ||
779 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +2:18:26 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:40:46 | ||
780 | IF Åland (690) | +2:18:44 | Maria Sjöström | 58:20 | ||
781 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +2:18:49 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:02:09 | ||
782 | HiljainenTienoo (1301) | +2:18:51 | Anna Mustajoki | 1:07:54 | ||
783 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +2:18:55 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:09:20 | ||
784 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +2:19:46 | Sanna Kurki | 1:14:05 | ||
785 | Kaukaan Lyly (501) | +2:19:48 | Suvi Rasa | 1:02:05 | ||
786 | OK77 7 (796) | +2:19:49 | Sini Hulmi | 1:15:03 | ||
787 | SisuHirvikoskiMäkikunnaalla 3 (1173) | +2:19:54 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:02:42 | ||
788 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +2:20:00 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:09:55 | ||
789 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +2:20:11 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:11:16 | ||
790 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +2:20:16 | Nina Latva | 1:02:35 | ||
791 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +2:20:21 | Sari Salmi | 1:19:01 | ||
792 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:20:30 | Annika Lundell | 1:24:48 | ||
793 | Veikottaret (1321) | +2:20:42 | Enni Lakkisto | 1:11:13 | ||
794 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +2:20:46 | Anni Kekki | 1:26:48 | ||
795 | Hillan Kuiskaus (970) | +2:20:49 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:10:53 | ||
796 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +2:20:51 | Anete Vaivode | 1:25:16 | ||
797 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +2:20:54 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:10:58 | ||
798 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +2:21:06 | Hanna Poikolainen | 1:19:17 | ||
799 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +2:21:56 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:02:09 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +2:22:01 | Tiina Andersn | 1:06:06 | ||
801 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +2:22:13 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:01:14 | ||
802 | OK77 6 (1218) | +2:22:14 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:17:04 | ||
803 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +2:22:14 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:06:04 | ||
804 | Koovee 6 (805) | +2:22:39 | Eeva Boman | 1:12:57 | ||
805 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (934) | +2:22:39 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:14:23 | ||
806 | Vielä kerran tytöt (627) | +2:22:40 | Heli Lahtela | 1:08:24 | ||
807 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +2:22:51 | Satu Lehmus | 1:16:48 | ||
808 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (708) | +2:23:02 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:04:55 | ||
809 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +2:23:13 | Eija Aarnio | 1:20:26 | ||
810 | Turun NMKY 2 (745) | +2:23:50 | Piia Leskinen | 1:06:42 | ||
811 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (828) | +2:23:57 | Jenny Puputti | 1:05:25 | ||
812 | Lohimaan Rasti (994) | +2:23:59 | Salla Koivumaa | 1:08:28 | ||
813 | Emitemut (978) | +2:24:03 | Janni Laukkanen | 1:19:37 | ||
814 | Salon Viesti 2 (1193) | +2:24:06 | Anne Villberg | 1:06:35 | ||
815 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +2:24:08 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:18:45 | ||
816 | Functio Laesa (485) | +2:24:10 | Jenna Helenius | 1:12:28 | ||
817 | Maarian Mahti 2 (871) | +2:24:18 | Helena Kouttu | 1:12:54 | ||
818 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (563) | +2:24:22 | Sanna Lousio | 1:06:47 | ||
819 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +2:24:23 | Heli Rajalin | 1:14:48 | ||
820 | Salarasti (1289) | +2:24:24 | Anna Järvinen | 1:06:41 | ||
821 | Koovee 8 (868) | +2:24:26 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:12:44 | ||
822 | Kivenkiertäjät (1020) | +2:24:27 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:14:49 | ||
823 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (976) | +2:24:36 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:10:02 | ||
824 | Partiolpk HHH (639) | +2:24:36 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:11:41 | ||
825 | MAA-hi-set (785) | +2:24:37 | Vilma Maanpää | 1:10:23 | ||
826 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +2:24:37 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:21:19 | ||
827 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +2:24:40 | Marianne Ukskoski | 1:21:21 | ||
828 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +2:24:42 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:16:21 | ||
829 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (793) | +2:24:44 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:05:59 | ||
830 | Auran Vannas (928) | +2:24:44 | Nora Niemi | 1:12:08 | ||
831 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (684) | +2:24:45 | Annukka Leppänen | 1:11:49 | ||
832 | Pargas IF 5 (1201) | +2:24:48 | Maria Brink | 1:10:59 | ||
833 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +2:25:05 | Katja Nieminen | 1:20:11 | ||
834 | Lost (920) | +2:25:24 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:16:10 | ||
835 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +2:25:40 | Helena Persson | 1:19:03 | ||
836 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +2:25:49 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:26:21 | ||
837 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (753) | +2:25:52 | Sanna Värränkivi | 1:08:06 | ||
838 | London Ladies (1054) | +2:25:55 | Janet Rosen | 1:08:30 | ||
839 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +2:26:01 | Anu Roimela | 1:16:33 | ||
840 | Kompassikimmat (1302) | +2:26:02 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:16:09 | ||
841 | Sporttimimmit (1280) | +2:26:03 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:13:11 | ||
842 | Oulun Reipas (810) | +2:26:08 | Merja Kela | 1:07:43 | ||
843 | Navi 6 (882) | +2:26:08 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:09:34 | ||
844 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1071) | +2:26:26 | Minttu Ristiniitty | 1:13:17 | ||
845 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (901) | +2:26:27 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:12:41 | ||
846 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +2:26:47 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:14:38 | ||
847 | Närpes OK 4 (1411) | +2:26:55 | Anita Borg | 1:10:11 | ||
848 | FinanceGirls (1245) | +2:27:48 | Teresa Kollanen | 51:47 | ||
849 | OP 2 (1042) | +2:27:51 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:04:11 | ||
850 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (915) | +2:27:52 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:19:37 | ||
851 | PVTUTKL (515) | +2:27:54 | Liisa Korpi | 1:14:51 | ||
852 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +2:27:54 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:23:15 | ||
853 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +2:27:54 | Eliisa Vainikka | 1:42:33 | ||
854 | Virvatulet (836) | +2:27:55 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:16:27 | ||
855 | JuuriHoidetut (1002) | +2:27:58 | Veera Qvintus | 1:08:59 | ||
856 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +2:28:01 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 1:22:44 | ||
857 | TiRiElLo (1254) | +2:28:06 | Lotta Laakso | 1:08:28 | ||
858 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +2:28:09 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:25:17 | ||
859 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +2:28:12 | Tiina Aalto | 1:15:22 | ||
860 | Mehikoo (1304) | +2:28:14 | Sari Helminen | 1:14:22 | ||
861 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (713) | +2:28:30 | Hanna Bister | 1:08:58 | ||
862 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +2:28:31 | Johanna Heinänen | 1:23:26 | ||
863 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +2:28:46 | Leila Keränen | 1:30:59 | ||
864 | Navi 4 (636) | +2:29:06 | Leena Ikonen | 1:28:02 | ||
865 | Team Kähö (1120) | +2:29:07 | Kaisa Kähö | 1:13:01 | ||
866 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (674) | +2:29:08 | Anu Liljeström | 1:17:41 | ||
867 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1080) | +2:29:11 | Taina Wirberg | 1:09:41 | ||
868 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (446) | +2:29:12 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:09:04 | ||
869 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1013) | +2:29:16 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:11:22 | ||
870 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +2:29:17 | Anni Penttinen | 1:09:47 | ||
871 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +2:29:25 | Therese Achermann | 1:23:03 | ||
872 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (992) | +2:29:30 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:21:24 | ||
873 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (655) | +2:29:32 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 57:22 | ||
874 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (935) | +2:29:35 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:02:48 | ||
875 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +2:30:05 | Elisabeth Vanebo | 1:29:39 | ||
876 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (872) | +2:31:35 | Iida Härmänmaa | 1:18:29 | ||
877 | OK Ilves 2 (968) | +2:31:47 | Minija Pääslane | 1:09:44 | ||
878 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (819) | +2:31:59 | Tiina Keino | 1:16:56 | ||
879 | YLEn Suunta (954) | +2:32:07 | Marjo Harju | 1:07:41 | ||
880 | Askolan Urheilijat (466) | +2:32:10 | Mari Honkanen | 1:11:13 | ||
881 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1272) | +2:32:14 | Sofia Kakko | 1:17:13 | ||
882 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (759) | +2:32:34 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:11:35 | ||
883 | Suunta 112 (502) | +2:32:35 | Saara Asmundela | 1:18:04 | ||
884 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:32:39 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:13:57 | ||
885 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +2:32:40 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:29:47 | ||
886 | Fujitsu (905) | +2:32:42 | Noora Palm | 56:03 | ||
887 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +2:32:44 | Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | 1:19:48 | ||
888 | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (797) | +2:32:46 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:05:20 | ||
889 | Löytänen Rastit (1058) | +2:32:46 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:21:14 | ||
890 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1383) | +2:32:48 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:17:19 | ||
891 | Pihkaniskat 4 (758) | +2:32:50 | Annariina Hiltunen | 1:08:59 | ||
892 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1388) | +2:32:55 | Katarina Viitanen | 1:14:42 | ||
893 | Rasti 88 3 (936) | +2:32:56 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:14:20 | ||
894 | Espoon Akilles 8 (741) | +2:33:08 | Ulla Salminen | 1:19:57 | ||
895 | Kilon Kipinät (787) | +2:33:09 | Liisa Harve | 1:06:36 | ||
896 | Tytti Pop-Up (1336) | +2:33:16 | Johanna Tanner | 1:11:50 | ||
897 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1142) | +2:33:23 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:16:17 | ||
898 | Iisu (1030) | +2:33:24 | Outi Lampela | 1:09:02 | ||
899 | MS Parma 12 (1157) | +2:33:52 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:15:18 | ||
900 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +2:33:56 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 2:00:54 | ||
901 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (709) | +2:34:33 | Anne Karanta | 1:02:38 | ||
902 | Firstbeat (1099) | +2:34:34 | Reetta Tenhu | 57:56 | ||
903 | RaKiNa 2 (1308) | +2:34:41 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:13:12 | ||
904 | Kosken Kaiku (490) | +2:34:45 | Minna Virtanen | 1:00:50 | ||
905 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (570) | +2:35:03 | Mari Hovinen | 1:07:51 | ||
906 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (851) | +2:35:20 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:19:11 | ||
907 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1133) | +2:35:21 | Laura Niinistö | 1:13:51 | ||
908 | Kirja ja kompassi (1342) | +2:35:23 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:02:06 | ||
909 | Varmapummi (913) | +2:35:25 | Marjo Ojala | 1:07:42 | ||
910 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 2 (1228) | +2:35:26 | Enni Jarvala | 1:22:53 | ||
911 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1061) | +2:35:27 | Anniina Rantala | 1:26:45 | ||
912 | Beach Girls (808) | +2:35:30 | Linda Kokkila | 1:18:58 | ||
913 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (662) | +2:35:32 | Heli Helminen | 1:20:47 | ||
914 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (845) | +2:35:32 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:18:54 | ||
915 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1012) | +2:35:35 | Eija Kujala | 1:21:27 | ||
916 | Lahti Trail Runners (1363) | +2:35:37 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:07:58 | ||
917 | Freeport Cobalt (957) | +2:35:43 | Annika Lindgren | 1:03:41 | ||
918 | Koppelot (1059) | +2:35:47 | Elina Salo | 1:06:04 | ||
919 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (695) | +2:35:47 | Aino-Maria Salo | 1:08:17 | ||
920 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (653) | +2:35:50 | Päivi Kauppila | 1:07:55 | ||
921 | Dream Team (1401) | +2:35:53 | Suvi Leino | 1:09:23 | ||
922 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (798) | +2:35:56 | Satu Turtola | 1:01:12 | ||
923 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (817) | +2:35:59 | Anne Toukonen | 1:26:00 | ||
924 | B-Tiimi (784) | +2:36:10 | Ilona Lehtinen | 55:38 | ||
925 | Nitrokarhu (700) | +2:36:14 | Hanna Lampela | 1:19:53 | ||
926 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (888) | +2:36:14 | Suvi Kajanen | 1:07:20 | ||
927 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +2:36:19 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:29:50 | ||
928 | Pedienteering Turku (1230) | +2:36:21 | Milja Möttönen | 1:16:29 | ||
929 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1004) | +2:36:26 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:07:36 | ||
930 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (826) | +2:36:29 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:14:38 | ||
931 | Futurice (1380) | +2:36:32 | Heli Hautala | 1:32:34 | ||
932 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1213) | +2:36:34 | Piia Laitala | 1:19:22 | ||
933 | Hevikisu (736) | +2:36:34 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:23:06 | ||
934 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1154) | +2:36:40 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:06:13 | ||
935 | YLEn Suunta 2 (1334) | +2:36:46 | Jenni Muller | 1:09:10 | ||
936 | OK Raseborg 6 (1414) | +2:36:49 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:05:00 | ||
937 | EräilyKerä (1260) | +2:37:08 | Piia Vuorinen | 1:15:32 | ||
938 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (546) | +2:37:22 | Aino Öhman | 1:21:57 | ||
939 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1126) | +2:37:26 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:23:33 | ||
940 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (763) | +2:37:27 | Sanna Lahtinen | 1:13:07 | ||
941 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1361) | +2:37:27 | Aino Saranko | 1:02:21 | ||
942 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +2:37:39 | Sari Ponkala | 1:32:01 | ||
943 | Rauman flikat (856) | +2:37:42 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 1:24:23 | ||
944 | Stora Enso Metsä (519) | +2:37:44 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:05:00 | ||
945 | Rastimamit (1028) | +2:37:45 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:05:59 | ||
946 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +2:37:48 | Soile Rinne | 1:18:35 | ||
947 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (1015) | +2:37:49 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:05:43 | ||
948 | Hellanmaan Teräs (806) | +2:37:52 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:22:15 | ||
949 | Nokian Partiotytöt (642) | +2:37:52 | Henna Saarinen | 1:07:52 | ||
950 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (924) | +2:37:54 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:10:29 | ||
951 | Rasti-Pielinen (921) | +2:37:57 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:23:28 | ||
952 | Sito (1290) | +2:37:57 | Milla Nappa | 1:16:08 | ||
953 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (344) | +2:38:00 | Elisa Korpi | 1:23:38 | ||
954 | HiisirastiKiukU (902) | +2:38:01 | Aila Nurminen | 1:23:43 | ||
955 | Hankkija (997) | +2:38:03 | Piia Heiniö | 1:24:24 | ||
956 | Täysillä metsään (1084) | +2:38:04 | Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret | 1:20:48 | ||
957 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (553) | +2:38:09 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:19:27 | ||
958 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (910) | +2:38:20 | Elise Lietzen | 1:14:49 | ||
959 | Rastivarsat 6 (898) | +2:38:25 | Mervi Suni | 1:09:39 | ||
960 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +2:38:35 | Minna Palo | 1:25:01 | ||
961 | Herkut Serkut (740) | +2:38:45 | Sanna Jussila | 1:28:31 | ||
962 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (820) | +2:39:14 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:03:48 | ||
963 | Turkian Tuiske (719) | +2:39:17 | Outi Porkka | 1:07:48 | ||
964 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (661) | +2:39:21 | Mari Niemi | 1:23:26 | ||
965 | Husulan Kunto (721) | +2:39:22 | Hanna Suortti | 1:22:21 | ||
966 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +2:39:29 | Laura Vertainen | 1:26:38 | ||
967 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1022) | +2:39:48 | Pauliina Salo | 1:26:42 | ||
968 | Huitojat (1044) | +2:39:53 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:17:23 | ||
969 | Toivosen Tyttäret (874) | +2:40:03 | Merja Enroos | 1:08:20 | ||
970 | Koskelankylän Riento (537) | +2:41:17 | Sari Huotari | 1:25:27 | ||
971 | Rastiketut 5 (650) | +2:41:18 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:22:49 | ||
972 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1076) | +2:41:22 | Helena Hakuni | 1:12:27 | ||
973 | Vakka-Rasti (462) | +2:41:27 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:13:22 | ||
974 | Mulon Mantat (800) | +2:41:37 | Nina Hirvonen | 55:49 | ||
975 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1070) | +2:41:49 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 1:08:05 | ||
976 | Someron Esa 3 (925) | +2:41:50 | Elina Klemelä | 1:04:06 | ||
977 | Siskokset KK (1386) | +2:42:29 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:04:25 | ||
978 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +2:42:45 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:08:43 | ||
979 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +2:42:46 | Maria Gelinder | 1:22:31 | ||
980 | Annikin Voimailijat (1300) | +2:42:47 | Rauna Alenius | 1:23:44 | ||
981 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (686) | +2:43:09 | Anu Kolari | 1:10:01 | ||
982 | OK Ostrobotnia (794) | +2:43:10 | Leena Antila | 1:06:09 | ||
983 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (766) | +2:43:10 | Pirjo Rämänen | 59:22 | ||
984 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (675) | +2:43:33 | Riikka Perasto | 1:07:03 | ||
985 | MacGregor (991) | +2:43:40 | Leena Koulu | 1:22:28 | ||
986 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (944) | +2:43:55 | Minna Haunia | 1:17:09 | ||
987 | OC Kuusenkiertäjät (1374) | +2:43:56 | Raija Ovaska | 1:30:49 | ||
988 | Lynx 6 (831) | +2:43:58 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:36:44 | ||
989 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1188) | +2:44:07 | Aino Pennanen | 1:17:58 | ||
990 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:44:11 | Tarja Andelin | 1:08:17 | ||
991 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (926) | +2:44:14 | Sanna Syri | 1:10:38 | ||
992 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (990) | +2:44:52 | Ieva Meiere | 1:15:59 | ||
993 | Rauman flikat 2 (979) | +2:44:58 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:16:44 | ||
994 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +2:45:00 | Randi Nilstad | 1:10:58 | ||
995 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +2:45:01 | Irene Mäkelä | 1:07:58 | ||
996 | Nuotiotytöt Kirkuk (1394) | +2:45:03 | Milla Ruohonen | 1:08:17 | ||
997 | Jämerän Naiset (952) | +2:45:05 | Laura Lundell | 1:10:11 | ||
998 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +2:45:10 | Mia Rajala | 1:40:52 | ||
999 | Kangasala SK 11 (1417) | +2:45:35 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:06:36 | ||
1000 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (751) | +2:45:48 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:33:03 | ||
1001 | IK Auseklis 4 (933) | +2:45:56 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:17:24 | ||
1002 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1036) | +2:46:55 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:28:31 | ||
1003 | Solf IK 2 (646) | +2:47:03 | Sonja Friman | 1:15:56 | ||
1004 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1216) | +2:47:18 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:17:08 | ||
1005 | Rastiketut 4 (520) | +2:47:22 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 1:19:09 | ||
1006 | Kiriharakat (906) | +2:47:24 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:08:31 | ||
1007 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (815) | +2:47:25 | Satu Lepistö | 1:28:47 | ||
1008 | Lerssin Leidit (907) | +2:47:31 | Elina Tonteri | 1:29:31 | ||
1009 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (715) | +2:47:40 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:19:25 | ||
1010 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1088) | +2:47:46 | Virpi Välimaa | 1:25:14 | ||
1011 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1153) | +2:48:18 | Ulla Harju | 1:09:33 | ||
1012 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (756) | +2:48:26 | Anna Saarinen | 1:33:21 | ||
1013 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (503) | +2:48:42 | Hanna Uusikartano | 59:32 | ||
1014 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +2:49:07 | Mira Kallio | 1:11:39 | ||
1015 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (949) | +2:49:10 | Sanna Hilska | 1:30:59 | ||
1016 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1016) | +2:49:12 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:12:08 | ||
1017 | SK Mortis 2 (714) | +2:49:28 | Sanna Väänänen | 1:22:58 | ||
1018 | Liperin Taimi 2 (768) | +2:49:31 | Aija Haapala | 1:27:53 | ||
1019 | Santen 2 (1047) | +2:49:35 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:19:34 | ||
1020 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +2:49:35 | Annika Kaukoranta | 1:38:42 | ||
1021 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (1026) | +2:49:54 | anu niva | 1:32:18 | ||
1022 | Yksi elämä (1053) | +2:50:05 | Pirita Salomaa | 57:17 | ||
1023 | ontrail.net (1068) | +2:50:12 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:13:27 | ||
1024 | OP (550) | +2:50:18 | Piia Kolehmainen | 1:01:06 | ||
1025 | Kesäkertut (1258) | +2:50:22 | Jutta Nurmi | 1:21:43 | ||
1026 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1066) | +2:50:22 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:18:06 | ||
1027 | Rasti E4 2 (799) | +2:50:23 | Pirita Heikkinen | 1:20:12 | ||
1028 | Tirpat (822) | +2:50:28 | Marja Helin | 1:23:32 | ||
1029 | B-Tiimi 2 (1378) | +2:50:36 | Kaisa Käär | 1:06:00 | ||
1030 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +2:50:36 | Nina Ranta | 1:19:42 | ||
1031 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1075) | +2:50:40 | Sini Sippola | 1:16:34 | ||
1032 | Pummiryhmä (878) | +2:50:40 | Satu Alavalkama | 1:16:42 | ||
1033 | IF Brahe 2 (750) | +2:50:47 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:24:35 | ||
1034 | Hutittaret (887) | +2:51:15 | Marja Lampainen | 1:27:19 | ||
1035 | Navi 5 (989) | +2:51:18 | Anitta Sihvonen | 1:34:59 | ||
1036 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1155) | +2:51:25 | Minna Jokinen | 1:33:13 | ||
1037 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +2:51:44 | Milla Malmlund | 1:10:52 | ||
1038 | SK Aasa 5 (1031) | +2:51:51 | Siiri Vallner | 1:08:13 | ||
1039 | Rastisankarittaret (1368) | +2:51:52 | Maija Penttilä | 1:11:39 | ||
1040 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1063) | +2:51:54 | Ulla-Maija Torkkeli | 1:10:03 | ||
1041 | Puunhallaajat (1313) | +2:52:00 | Miia Mäkinen | 1:10:15 | ||
1042 | Salon Viesti (879) | +2:52:38 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:28:53 | ||
1043 | Teho Tytöt (1017) | +2:52:44 | Henna Karhu | 1:23:30 | ||
1044 | WellGuide (1398) | +2:52:50 | Sanna Helberg | 1:22:07 | ||
1045 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (966) | +2:52:53 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:16:00 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1101) | +2:52:59 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:07:02 | ||
1047 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +2:53:14 | Suvi Kokkonen | 1:40:30 | ||
1048 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1150) | +2:53:21 | Sari Kohonen | 1:26:18 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (967) | +2:53:22 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:20:59 | ||
1050 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1307) | +2:53:26 | Marjo Brandes | 1:24:12 | ||
1051 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (548) | +2:53:58 | Eija Nurminen | 1:44:21 | ||
1052 | Leijona Tytöt (1035) | +2:54:19 | Niina Lång | 1:19:52 | ||
1053 | Team KiKi (754) | +2:54:20 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:09:30 | ||
1054 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1019) | +2:54:54 | Jane Pulford | 1:13:45 | ||
1055 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +2:55:13 | Salla Niemi | 1:32:35 | ||
1056 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1034) | +2:55:15 | Tarja Tuovinen | 1:20:49 | ||
1057 | Kässäkerho (996) | +2:56:07 | Annika Ampuja | 1:07:34 | ||
1058 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1079) | +2:56:16 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:21:32 | ||
1059 | Suunnaton Ilo (1111) | +2:56:26 | Asta Flöjt | 1:08:16 | ||
1060 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (755) | +2:56:27 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:15:02 | ||
1061 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (818) | +2:56:29 | Sara Tuisku | 1:08:11 | ||
1062 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +2:57:03 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:44:27 | ||
1063 | Kongsberg OL 6 (1162) | +2:57:10 | Jurunn S. Trömborg | 1:33:22 | ||
1064 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (961) | +2:57:34 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:12:52 | ||
1065 | IF Ill ever find home (1337) | +2:57:35 | Jenny Sibelius | 1:16:32 | ||
1066 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1027) | +2:57:39 | Anne Raunio | 1:16:10 | ||
1067 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (804) | +2:57:39 | Liisa Naskali | 1:10:45 | ||
1068 | Team Spiritual Saramäki 2 (1285) | +2:57:40 | Anna-Maija Saramäki | 1:15:05 | ||
1069 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1147) | +2:57:41 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:24:39 | ||
1070 | Nastolan Terä 2 (865) | +2:57:43 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:25:36 | ||
1071 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +2:57:44 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 1:09:53 | ||
1072 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1263) | +2:57:53 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:07:04 | ||
1073 | REAL Team (1266) | +2:57:55 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:16:18 | ||
1074 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1104) | +2:58:09 | Ulla Lehto | 1:14:35 | ||
1075 | Juuan Jänne (314) | +2:58:11 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:13:08 | ||
1076 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1007) | +2:58:14 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:10:12 | ||
1077 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1160) | +2:58:15 | Eini Ratinen | 1:08:46 | ||
1078 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (937) | +2:58:18 | Arja Ahti | 1:16:24 | ||
1079 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1265) | +2:58:19 | Eeva Kaataja | 1:16:59 | ||
1080 | Metsälän Mutsit (1000) | +2:58:20 | Maria Ampiala | 1:18:07 | ||
1081 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +2:58:34 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:36:39 | ||
1082 | RasTiimi 3 (773) | +2:58:45 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:16:01 | ||
1083 | Team ESSV (1292) | +2:59:00 | Hanna Tuomisto | 57:37 | ||
1084 | Vauhdilla ohi (1109) | +2:59:25 | Marke Telilä | 1:21:20 | ||
1085 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (710) | +2:59:26 | Minna Koivisto | 1:22:20 | ||
1086 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (720) | +2:59:43 | Elina Savolainen | 1:05:48 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (426) | +2:59:53 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:03:12 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1178) | +3:01:04 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:17:04 | ||
1089 | Ajokoirat (1317) | +3:01:10 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:16:33 | ||
1090 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (521) | +3:01:13 | Virpi Leppä | 1:19:53 | ||
1091 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (993) | +3:01:16 | Outi Siirola | 1:13:24 | ||
1092 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1051) | +3:01:17 | Terhi Kiviranta | 1:29:06 | ||
1093 | Outdoor Siskot (647) | +3:01:24 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 59:18 | ||
1094 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1237) | +3:02:18 | Tiina Kalli | 1:12:55 | ||
1095 | Saarioinen (702) | +3:02:22 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:30:45 | ||
1096 | Team Fat Fit 2 (1132) | +3:02:31 | Kari Anne Sund | 1:07:33 | ||
1097 | Rasti Elmo (1328) | +3:03:00 | Kaisa Pietilä | 1:21:21 | ||
1098 | Team Armas (1257) | +3:03:04 | Kii Korhonen | 1:07:11 | ||
1099 | Suuntavaisto SK (782) | +3:03:16 | Nina Karjalainen | 1:18:51 | ||
1100 | Emittimet (1314) | +3:03:19 | Jonna Falck | 1:20:27 | ||
1101 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +3:03:20 | Marja Mattila | 1:20:29 | ||
1102 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +3:03:22 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:15:32 | ||
1103 | Saippuakuplat (1347) | +3:03:26 | Helena Eklöv | 1:25:17 | ||
1104 | Selänpään Jäykät (859) | +3:03:27 | Hanna Viljaranta | 1:21:26 | ||
1105 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1377) | +3:03:28 | Leena Hacklin | 1:17:32 | ||
1106 | Team Vahvat (1297) | +3:03:30 | Maija Kuronen | 1:26:57 | ||
1107 | Kaakon Nappulat (875) | +3:03:32 | Jonna Harjula | 1:21:55 | ||
1108 | Voitolla suohon (1339) | +3:03:33 | Emmi Hituri | 1:22:22 | ||
1109 | Hutittaret 2 (1073) | +3:03:36 | Elina Oksa | 1:28:12 | ||
1110 | Ei ihan Suju (1065) | +3:03:36 | Tiina Larikka | 1:29:14 | ||
1111 | Suunnanhakijat (1349) | +3:03:38 | Virve Kuusi | 1:19:53 | ||
1112 | Hakkistytöt (1390) | +3:03:39 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:34:42 | ||
1113 | Suunnaton yritys (1320) | +3:03:47 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 1:26:42 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1057) | +3:03:48 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:25:09 | ||
1115 | Olavin Rasti 3 (608) | +3:03:51 | Dita Zaharova | 1:34:44 | ||
1116 | KarttaKertut (781) | +3:03:52 | Hanna Koskela | 1:26:57 | ||
1117 | Espoon Akilles 7 (827) | +3:04:21 | Teija Sahlström | 1:37:52 | ||
1118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (669) | +3:04:40 | Lenita Lindberg | 1:42:03 | ||
1119 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +3:04:44 | Mira Kivimäki | 1:21:06 | ||
1120 | Hopeatoffee (1029) | +3:04:53 | Karoliina Ketola | 1:05:41 | ||
1121 | OpusCapita (1366) | +3:05:16 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 1:09:05 | ||
1122 | Rastikertut (912) | +3:05:17 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:16:18 | ||
1123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1056) | +3:06:18 | Heidi Halonen | 1:08:04 | ||
1124 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (833) | +3:06:21 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:27:37 | ||
1125 | Paha Rasti 2 (873) | +3:06:37 | Anne Mäkiranta | 1:23:11 | ||
1126 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1124) | +3:06:46 | Tarja Aaltonen | 1:24:57 | ||
1127 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +3:06:55 | Anette Kraftdatter | 1:06:32 | ||
1128 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (850) | +3:07:57 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:13:24 | ||
1129 | Kaskikeijut (1412) | +3:08:31 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:27:30 | ||
1130 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (213) | +3:08:32 | Sini Lampainen | 1:31:28 | ||
1131 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (891) | +3:08:36 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:20:20 | ||
1132 | Maarian Kämmekät (1329) | +3:08:44 | Sini Keski-Korsu | 1:22:15 | ||
1133 | Sporttiapteekki (1294) | +3:08:58 | Maria Sukki | 1:23:55 | ||
1134 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1370) | +3:09:07 | Elina Termonen | 1:24:20 | ||
1135 | Modum OL 3 (1191) | +3:09:26 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:19:49 | ||
1136 | Pargas IF 6 (1145) | +3:09:33 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:28:34 | ||
1137 | Selkien Sisu (578) | +3:09:41 | Anu Nissinen | 1:30:52 | ||
1138 | Fantastic Four (1096) | +3:09:45 | Helena Mattila | 1:31:59 | ||
1139 | Lohtajan Veikot (394) | +3:10:08 | Henna Lepistö | 1:13:31 | ||
1140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1146) | +3:10:26 | Tuula Kananen | 1:26:09 | ||
1141 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1014) | +3:10:35 | Sari Kontio | 1:13:36 | ||
1142 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +3:11:10 | Raija Sarkki | 1:22:51 | ||
1143 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1149) | +3:11:25 | Titta Lehto | 1:36:56 | ||
1144 | Villit Vuorikauriit (795) | +3:11:34 | Minna Linjama | 1:24:08 | ||
1145 | Kadonneen jäljillä (778) | +3:12:02 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 1:13:38 | ||
1146 | Team Hame (1279) | +3:12:05 | Elina Ristimäki | 1:17:41 | ||
1147 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (648) | +3:12:19 | Krista Moisio | 1:00:42 | ||
1148 | Irmat (1293) | +3:12:57 | Marika Valo | 1:20:16 | ||
1149 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (988) | +3:13:02 | Tove Sildnes | 1:34:55 | ||
1150 | Kongsberg OL 5 (960) | +3:13:03 | Kari Smeby | 1:19:21 | ||
1151 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +3:13:17 | Emmi Snellman | 1:27:52 | ||
1152 | Spektrum (1354) | +3:13:18 | Cecilia Karlsson | 1:10:53 | ||
1153 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +3:13:21 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:43:04 | ||
1154 | Entiset sählääjät (848) | +3:13:22 | Emilia Krappe | 1:36:15 | ||
1155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (609) | +3:13:49 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:33:26 | ||
1156 | OK Botnia 3 (732) | +3:13:53 | Carina Auren | 1:31:56 | ||
1157 | Rasti 88 5 (1033) | +3:14:00 | Katja Nokka | 1:05:53 | ||
1158 | Kirisiskot (1048) | +3:14:09 | Minna Maasilta | 1:22:26 | ||
1159 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1043) | +3:15:07 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:21:46 | ||
1160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (982) | +3:15:21 | Marianne Summanen | 1:51:59 | ||
1161 | Luxus (1273) | +3:15:23 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:23:55 | ||
1162 | OK Trian 11 (1311) | +3:15:25 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:19:41 | ||
1163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1189) | +3:16:00 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:30:36 | ||
1164 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (419) | +3:16:32 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:31:24 | ||
1165 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1011) | +3:16:46 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:08:32 | ||
1166 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (886) | +3:16:48 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:24:49 | ||
1167 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1010) | +3:17:21 | Eeva Paitula | 1:09:02 | ||
1168 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (855) | +3:17:54 | Satu Meriluoto | 1:22:31 | ||
1169 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1116) | +3:18:22 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:24:51 | ||
1170 | Nokian Torpedo (884) | +3:18:22 | Sirke Peltonen | 1:23:21 | ||
1171 | Epilän Esa 2 (894) | +3:18:39 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 1:23:24 | ||
1172 | Lyylit (1359) | +3:19:23 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:04:23 | ||
1173 | Rastivarsat 7 (1214) | +3:19:39 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:08:51 | ||
1174 | Länsi-Maito (829) | +3:20:32 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:23:27 | ||
1175 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1282) | +3:21:14 | Martikainen Taina | 1:12:29 | ||
1176 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1389) | +3:21:27 | Kirsi Rönkä | 1:33:17 | ||
1177 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (733) | +3:21:33 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:06:37 | ||
1178 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1091) | +3:21:51 | Satu Koivuhovi | 1:31:02 | ||
1179 | Valio Eilat (1092) | +3:21:57 | Meri Vesanto | 1:41:51 | ||
1180 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1392) | +3:21:58 | Mia Toivio | 1:05:37 | ||
1181 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1018) | +3:22:00 | Eeva Laakso | 1:50:40 | ||
1182 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (880) | +3:22:15 | Anniina Peltonen | 1:22:08 | ||
1183 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1187) | +3:22:16 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:32:45 | ||
1184 | Toivosen Flikat (1312) | +3:22:21 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:26:43 | ||
1185 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1074) | +3:22:43 | Mia Tiljander | 1:24:59 | ||
1186 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1338) | +3:23:22 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:13:21 | ||
1187 | Painavat Naiset (1089) | +3:23:26 | Anu Vänni | 1:36:09 | ||
1188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (965) | +3:23:51 | Marita Hietikko | 1:35:05 | ||
1189 | Pilkut (1327) | +3:24:24 | Sanni Viirto | 1:13:17 | ||
1190 | Korpisoturit (1262) | +3:24:25 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:16:35 | ||
1191 | Mettäpöllööt (959) | +3:24:31 | Susanna Savela | 1:05:41 | ||
1192 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (847) | +3:24:32 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:22:04 | ||
1193 | Neon villisikakerho (1330) | +3:25:22 | Elina Lipponen | 1:23:22 | ||
1194 | Stelle di bosco (1086) | +3:25:28 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:26:45 | ||
1195 | Sokka Irti (1256) | +3:25:44 | Minna Mannila | 1:40:29 | ||
1196 | Mega MESS (1238) | +3:25:55 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:26:47 | ||
1197 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (893) | +3:26:04 | Tanja Aatsinki | 1:36:52 | ||
1198 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 5 (1360) | +3:26:24 | Miia Tikkunen | 1:29:32 | ||
1199 | Mhy Keskipohja (1305) | +3:26:53 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:24:33 | ||
1200 | Vieläkö kartalla (1226) | +3:27:05 | Piia Valonen | 1:35:48 | ||
1201 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1166) | +3:27:08 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:19:56 | ||
1202 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (923) | +3:28:19 | Eevi Ikola | 1:05:40 | ||
1203 | OK Kristina (1097) | +3:28:41 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:06:33 | ||
1204 | HaAn RaSti (1139) | +3:29:33 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:31:05 | ||
1205 | MikäMikäKoodi (1345) | +3:29:42 | Paula Salminen | 1:24:41 | ||
1206 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1005) | +3:29:46 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:48:22 | ||
1207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1196) | +3:31:48 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:05:46 | ||
1208 | Cervixin Koitto (1250) | +3:32:04 | Rita Stubb | 1:13:27 | ||
1209 | IK Falken 4 (1223) | +3:32:31 | Marina Spets | 1:13:30 | ||
1210 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1406) | +3:33:24 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:56:43 | ||
1211 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1252) | +3:33:39 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:24:45 | ||
1212 | Eräkamut (1251) | +3:33:57 | Uutela Emmi | 1:19:45 | ||
1213 | Suunta selvillä (1291) | +3:34:28 | Mari Sumuranta | 1:25:18 | ||
1214 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (939) | +3:34:48 | Jaana Rantakari | 1:06:33 | ||
1215 | Vantaan Salamat (938) | +3:35:22 | Sari Rautanen | 1:21:15 | ||
1216 | HNR Suunnistus (1240) | +3:35:23 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:08:45 | ||
1217 | Serkkutiimi (1346) | +3:35:48 | Katri Huhtala | 1:26:49 | ||
1218 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1270) | +3:36:29 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 1:29:29 | ||
1219 | Laajat kurvit (1077) | +3:36:43 | Laura Neira | 1:34:19 | ||
1220 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1169) | +3:37:45 | Outi Hyvönen | 1:31:27 | ||
1221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1402) | +3:39:40 | Silja Keränen | 2:13:06 | ||
1222 | Gauss-Krüger (1288) | +3:41:48 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:29:22 | ||
1223 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (999) | +3:42:09 | Johanna Naatula | 1:08:39 | ||
1224 | Wirkasiskot (1371) | +3:43:18 | Anna-Mari Alaperä | 1:10:58 | ||
1225 | Oravanmarjat (1087) | +3:44:41 | Jessica Salminen | 1:41:27 | ||
1226 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1094) | +3:46:32 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:18:51 | ||
1227 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (783) | +3:47:15 | Anni Lukkarinen | 1:22:05 | ||
1228 | Luiskaotsat (1235) | +3:48:32 | Venla Vehkalahti | 1:09:01 | ||
1229 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1040) | +3:49:08 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:09:04 | ||
1230 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (824) | +3:49:25 | Terhi Teppo | 2:02:01 | ||
1231 | Functio Laesa 2 (1128) | +3:49:35 | Uusitalo Sara | 1:26:49 | ||
1232 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (896) | +3:50:18 | Mirva Eerola | 1:41:07 | ||
1233 | Hintsusti OK (931) | +3:51:37 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:12:24 | ||
1234 | Matrix (1138) | +3:51:58 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:24:38 | ||
1235 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1224) | +3:53:07 | Leena KIrjavainen | 1:07:26 | ||
1236 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1369) | +3:54:00 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:29:14 | ||
1237 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1140) | +3:54:26 | Margis Pärli | 1:08:43 | ||
1238 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1391) | +3:54:58 | Milla Kajala | 1:29:11 | ||
1239 | Suunnaton fiilis (1403) | +3:55:10 | Anne Isokangas | 1:19:41 | ||
1240 | Rööperin Raijat (1278) | +3:56:31 | Essi Tikanoja | 1:18:15 | ||
1241 | Tapiiri (1326) | +3:57:04 | Suvi Attila | 1:38:54 | ||
1242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1407) | +3:57:16 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:31:18 | ||
1243 | Antiresa (1284) | +3:57:24 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:05:34 | ||
1244 | Summan mutikka (964) | +3:59:19 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:08:36 | ||
1245 | H3M (1344) | +3:59:34 | Marja Saarinen | 1:41:04 | ||
1246 | RastiRouvat (1246) | +4:01:28 | Hanna Nurmi | 1:29:25 | ||
1247 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1384) | +4:02:00 | Nora Saarinen | 1:19:45 | ||
1248 | Eksytään yhdessä (1082) | +4:02:38 | Johanna Manninen | 1:29:37 | ||
1249 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (980) | +4:02:53 | Arja Laurila | 1:24:44 | ||
1250 | Vauhtihelmat (1225) | +4:02:59 | Inkeri Marttila | 1:29:18 | ||
1251 | Teksasin Tarmo (1269) | +4:04:50 | Rachel Rayne | 1:21:36 | ||
1252 | Jalluksen Harha (1316) | +4:05:45 | Jaana Ketola | 1:08:34 | ||
1253 | Wing OK 2 (761) | +4:06:14 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 1:30:09 | ||
1254 | RaKiNa 3 (1350) | +4:06:24 | Elli Virtala | 1:33:58 | ||
1255 | Nixuttaret (1236) | +4:06:36 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:23:18 | ||
1256 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1343) | +4:06:58 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 1:29:27 | ||
1257 | Stadin Salamat (1385) | +4:08:28 | Maria Riala | 1:50:06 | ||
1258 | ARSA (605) | +4:10:50 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:24:24 | ||
1259 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (995) | +4:10:54 | Jenni Kananen | 1:08:13 | ||
1260 | Rastihaukat 2 (1121) | +4:12:36 | Inka Tienari | 1:13:12 | ||
1261 | Krannin tytöt (1255) | +4:13:07 | Maarit Hotakainen | 2:19:16 | ||
1262 | Metsään mahtuu (1281) | +4:14:07 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:54:21 | ||
1263 | Sweco 3 (1365) | +4:14:13 | Seija Achren | 1:14:12 | ||
1264 | Team Omaleimaiset (1117) | +4:15:22 | Kati Hynynen | 1:38:28 | ||
1265 | Louna KICK (1233) | +4:16:22 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:27:19 | ||
1266 | Supervenlat/SOSE 2 (1376) | +4:16:29 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:24:48 | ||
1267 | Lyyti (1296) | +4:16:41 | Oona von Zweygbergk | 1:26:51 | ||
1268 | Ketunlenkki (974) | +4:17:01 | Eija-Leena Laiho | 1:31:07 | ||
1269 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (765) | +4:18:35 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:11:17 | ||
1270 | Telliksen Pamaus (1118) | +4:19:27 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:41:12 | ||
1271 | Yläneen Kiri 2 (821) | +4:20:51 | Paula Leskinen | 1:41:16 | ||
1272 | Rastipöllöt (1112) | +4:23:09 | Marita Virtanen | 1:30:08 | ||
1273 | Atria (1039) | +4:24:47 | Päivi Björkman | 1:43:25 | ||
1274 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1405) | +4:27:20 | Anniina Jormanainen | 59:47 | ||
1275 | Melkein Oikein (1129) | +4:29:10 | Jepa Piirainen | 1:31:31 | ||
1276 | Mantukiitäjät (1364) | +4:29:14 | Elina Lindroos | 2:19:20 | ||
1277 | Sirolan Tytöt (1259) | +4:30:10 | Teija Sirola | 1:47:37 | ||
1278 | Happy Ladies (1134) | +4:54:32 | Virpi Käyhkö | 1:13:00 | ||
1279 | Mäkipartio (1341) | +4:58:03 | Aino Näpänkangas | 1:41:10 | ||
1280 | Lintusparvi (1119) | +5:02:04 | Eeva Sankari | 2:36:24 | ||
1281 | Maarian Kämmekät 2 (1353) | +5:05:19 | Hanna Heino | 2:19:12 | ||
1282 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +5:26:22 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 1:13:39 | ||
1283 | ÅF (983) | +5:30:35 | Heidi Lettojärvi | 1:38:26 | ||
1284 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1179) | +5:45:15 | Susanna Pitko | 1:43:16 | ||
1285 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1227) | +5:53:38 | Ninni Hamberg | 3:18:56 | ||
1286 | Onks tukka hyvin (1331) | +6:24:31 | Eija Pajunen | 2:36:20 | ||
1287 | Paimio-mummot Jukolanmailla (1268) | +6:44:45 | Siiri-mummo (Ritva) Louramo | 1:41:24 |