1 | Koovee (2) | 5:18:41 | Timo Sild | 11:01 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:27 | Fredrik Bakkman | 10:13 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +6:41 | Elias Jonsson | 10:25 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +8:29 | Riccardo Scalet | 11:06 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:15 | Eric Börjekskog | 11:23 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +11:31 | Veli Kangas | 12:29 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:16 | Frédéric Tranchand | 9:57 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +13:07 | Lucas Basset | 10:09 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:13 | Hannu Airila | 10:41 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +14:35 | Elias Mölnvik | 11:34 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:47 | Emil Svensk | 10:01 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 11:47 | ||
13 | MS Parma (16) | +16:43 | Artem Popov | 10:52 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:45 | Aleksi Niemi | 10:57 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:01 | Pavel Kubat | 11:01 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:01 | Andreas Kyburz | 11:11 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:10 | Johan Bäckman | 10:52 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +17:13 | Per Melander Often | 11:13 | ||
19 | OK Orion (32) | +17:17 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 12:22 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +17:56 | Axel Granqvist | 11:09 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +18:24 | Topias Ahola | 10:47 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +18:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 10:56 | ||
23 | Frol IL (9) | +21:23 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 10:54 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:28 | Hector Haines | 11:03 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (19) | +22:04 | August Mollen | 11:31 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +22:26 | Aleksi Sorsa | 12:04 | ||
27 | Lynx (40) | +22:32 | Aapo Leskinen | 11:08 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (37) | +23:55 | Oscar Björck | 11:51 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +23:58 | Magne Jutulstad | 11:56 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +25:01 | Alex Carcas | 11:46 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +25:05 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 10:54 | ||
32 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:06 | Henrik Jonsson | 10:14 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +25:26 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 11:08 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:29 | Anders Holmberg | 10:42 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +26:00 | Mathias Drage | 11:14 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +26:08 | Eero Inkeri | 11:46 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +27:37 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 11:39 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +27:47 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 10:45 | ||
39 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +28:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 11:11 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +29:42 | Igor Popov | 11:53 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (45) | +29:55 | Jaakko Istolahti | 12:07 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +30:44 | Jussi Suna | 12:05 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (111) | +32:14 | Tom Campbell | 13:25 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +32:51 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 10:56 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +33:23 | Sixten Hillerhag | 11:48 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +36:00 | Jakob Eng | 11:44 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +36:31 | Artem Panchenko | 14:09 | ||
48 | IGTISA (34) | +36:32 | Simonas Krepsta | 11:19 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +37:24 | Martin Ahlberger | 10:52 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +37:36 | Jani Virta | 12:15 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (112) | +37:51 | Gustaf Sundbue | 11:12 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +39:08 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 12:35 | ||
53 | OK Kåre (74) | +39:17 | Radek Nozka | 12:09 | ||
54 | Black Sea OK (71) | +39:19 | Roman Nazarov | 12:20 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +39:57 | Jere Sipponen | 13:19 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +42:18 | Markus Lang | 12:02 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +43:01 | Matthias Gröll | 11:00 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:25 | Kirill Komarov | 10:57 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +44:47 | Topias Niemi | 12:12 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +44:50 | Olof Eriksson | 12:09 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +44:50 | Juha Lilja | 13:42 | ||
62 | Ol Norska (20) | +45:40 | Ueli Werren | 14:42 | ||
63 | Nord West (68) | +45:55 | Evgenii Paladiev | 12:03 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (78) | +48:01 | Emil Karlsson | 12:33 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +48:23 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 12:07 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +49:56 | Tom Fellbaum | 12:18 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +50:01 | Sebastian Daland | 11:09 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +51:07 | Davis Dislers | 11:09 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +51:48 | Olli Huhtinen | 12:48 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +52:20 | Matthieu Puech | 12:43 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +52:45 | Sampo Rahko | 12:00 | ||
72 | The Swans (1580) | +53:02 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 14:31 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +53:25 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 13:32 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +54:07 | Andreas Gustafsson | 12:48 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +54:23 | Andreas Bergander | 14:06 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +57:07 | Matti Hakala | 12:06 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (66) | +57:19 | Ivan Nikitin | 11:26 | ||
78 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +57:19 | Roman Brogli | 12:57 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +57:21 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 12:29 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (69) | +57:24 | Filip Möller | 13:29 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +58:01 | Vitalii Hichko | 12:05 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +58:03 | Ben Mitchell | 12:13 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +58:23 | Marko Pitkänen | 13:27 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +59:31 | Ola Svahn | 12:28 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:00:06 | Elmeri Juura | 14:35 | ||
86 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:00:12 | Robert Wallsten | 13:21 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:00:19 | Tero Linnainmaa | 13:18 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:00:19 | Antti Anttonen | 11:19 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:00:39 | Adrien Delenne | 16:00 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:02:15 | Peter Sundelin | 11:56 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:03:00 | Risto Haikonen | 14:57 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:03:01 | Marek Schuster | 12:19 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:03:50 | Ville Saikko | 12:47 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:03:58 | Wojciech Dwojak | 12:54 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:05:49 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:12 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:06:10 | Aaro Ruohola | 12:25 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:06:12 | Janne Joensivu | 13:35 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:06:59 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 13:03 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:07:02 | Öystein Haug | 13:13 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:08:15 | Miika Vehmas | 13:56 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:08:15 | Raul Ferra | 12:37 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:09:16 | Jukka Tani | 13:24 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:09:19 | Alasdair Pedley | 15:02 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:09:25 | Lasse Jansson | 11:59 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:09:50 | Simo Martomaa | 13:52 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:10:02 | Hampus Möller | 15:16 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:11:46 | Matti Suutari | 15:44 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:12:13 | Aleksi Lammi | 13:31 | ||
109 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:12:41 | Igor Lychkou | 12:08 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:12:43 | Timi Niemensivu | 12:02 | ||
111 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:12:46 | Perttu Hietala | 12:11 | ||
112 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:12:51 | Olle Bergstedt | 15:38 | ||
113 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:13:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:27 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:13:02 | Sami Levijoki | 14:14 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:13:43 | Mikko Lindberg | 13:00 | ||
116 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:13:54 | Lukas Katvala | 14:24 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:13:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 13:20 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:14:02 | Kaarel Vesilind | 12:49 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:14:29 | Mikko Poutanen | 12:55 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:15:16 | Olli Malinen | 14:25 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:15:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 12:09 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:15:35 | Kasperi Reijonen | 12:14 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:17:34 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 13:21 | ||
124 | Azuolas (116) | +1:18:22 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 13:55 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:18:37 | Ludvig Rödnes | 12:44 | ||
126 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:19:32 | Johan Calleberg | 13:03 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:19:44 | Arvid Henriksson | 12:51 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:20:36 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 17:14 | ||
129 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:22:01 | Alvaro Prieto | 12:40 | ||
130 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:22:15 | Fredrik Wigertz | 12:59 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:22:48 | Ivan Zolkin | 14:38 | ||
132 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:23:16 | Viktor Janrik | 11:55 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:23:26 | Martin Särnbrink | 14:34 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:24:19 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 15:48 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +1:24:55 | Jonny Donner | 11:44 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:25:15 | Jarno Saarela | 12:34 | ||
137 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:25:22 | Rokas Barauskas | 12:20 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:25:42 | Juuso Tuomaala | 13:56 | ||
139 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:26:15 | Attila Molnar | 13:14 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:26:37 | Erik Malmberg | 11:55 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:26:38 | Edijs Dzalbs | 11:42 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:27:00 | Oskar Lindqvist | 12:47 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:27:17 | Marthe Glöersen | 13:33 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:27:59 | Eidsmo Tomas | 13:15 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:28:35 | Mikko Sipilä | 11:44 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:29:44 | Uldis Brucis | 13:01 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:30:15 | Patrik Thoma | 13:22 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:31:08 | Yuriy Masniy | 11:47 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:31:12 | Janne Hartman | 14:13 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:31:20 | Bruno Godefroy | 12:15 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:31:23 | Jürgen Einpaul | 12:58 | ||
152 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:31:29 | Roman Kuznetsov | 11:57 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:31:36 | Melker Forsberg | 12:38 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:31:58 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 12:45 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:33:03 | Sondre Ottesen | 13:10 | ||
156 | VERSME (419) | +1:33:11 | Martynas Stanys | 14:32 | ||
157 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:33:12 | Albin Larsson | 16:17 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:34:03 | Juha Jokikuona | 14:56 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:34:15 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:23 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:34:16 | Aleksei Asmolov | 14:38 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:34:21 | Arttu Kaario | 14:08 | ||
162 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:34:23 | Ilari Visuri | 13:54 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:34:29 | Arvid Strandberg | 14:26 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:34:46 | Gunnar Holmgren | 14:34 | ||
165 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:35:26 | Johan Wehlin | 12:28 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:36:33 | Mikael Niemelä | 13:10 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:36:37 | Erkka Mehtälä | 14:26 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:36:39 | Pol Rafols | 13:45 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:36:41 | Emil Andersson | 14:06 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:36:44 | Gatis Barons | 13:33 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:36:53 | Mika Korhonen | 19:51 | ||
172 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:37:05 | Johan Ahlström | 14:23 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:37:39 | Patrik Wärnman | 14:44 | ||
174 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:37:49 | Jens Christoffersen | 14:47 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:38:06 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 15:09 | ||
176 | Ultra (571) | +1:40:41 | Andrei Fomichev | 12:51 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:40:45 | Joonas Nurminen | 13:10 | ||
178 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:40:51 | Stian Rykkje | 13:28 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:40:52 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 17:50 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:41:48 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 14:18 | ||
181 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:42:03 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 14:13 | ||
182 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:42:04 | Alfred Pettersson | 14:27 | ||
183 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:42:08 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 15:04 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:42:38 | Egor Popov | 14:34 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:43:02 | Aleksei Burago | 14:55 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:43:38 | Robert Johansson | 13:15 | ||
187 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:44:12 | Juha Malinen | 13:54 | ||
188 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:45:33 | Hugo Jakobsson | 14:39 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:45:34 | Linus Rispling | 15:55 | ||
190 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:45:35 | Vili Valjakka | 14:39 | ||
191 | Trollelg (92) | +1:45:47 | Thomas Mjölhus | 14:07 | ||
192 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:46:58 | Nikita Smirnov | 17:16 | ||
193 | Omega (191) | +1:47:21 | Vladislav Devyatov | 13:08 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:47:23 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 13:11 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:48:06 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 12:09 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:48:08 | Antti Kirssi | 12:41 | ||
197 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:48:29 | Heikki Istolahti | 13:02 | ||
198 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:48:31 | Håvar B Stormoen | 18:21 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:48:32 | Oskari Lepistö | 12:55 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:48:36 | Janne Kansonen | 13:14 | ||
201 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:48:37 | Ola Hultin | 12:57 | ||
202 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:49:19 | Joel Sågfors | 15:40 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:49:24 | Jussi Seppä | 15:02 | ||
204 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:52:02 | Lars Olovsson | 14:40 | ||
205 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:52:23 | Juha Laukkanen | 13:39 | ||
206 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:54:06 | Lars Åkerman | 13:13 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:54:11 | Ivars Zagars | 12:58 | ||
208 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:54:19 | Pauls Alberings | 13:18 | ||
209 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:54:25 | Elias Röstin | 13:20 | ||
210 | Modum OL (503) | +1:54:30 | Arno Grönhovd | 15:33 | ||
211 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:55:12 | Jon Andersson | 25:20 | ||
212 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:55:35 | Martin Ankel | 18:26 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:56:07 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 14:49 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:57:11 | Lassi Virtanen | 13:18 | ||
215 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:57:32 | Anton Gumaelius | 16:29 | ||
216 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:57:33 | Isak Langerak | 12:53 | ||
217 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:57:45 | Teijo Marttinen | 14:36 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:58:00 | Andri Jordi | 14:51 | ||
219 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:58:15 | Martin Simpson | 12:51 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:58:38 | Michael Granqvist | 16:49 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:59:02 | Pavel Kyllenen | 17:39 | ||
222 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:59:23 | Gergely Kain | 18:03 | ||
223 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:59:24 | Jussi Leskinen | 14:52 | ||
224 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:59:31 | Mikko Laine | 16:10 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:59:42 | Juho Leiniö | 20:34 | ||
226 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:59:48 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 13:37 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:59:56 | Nils Wistrand | 16:34 | ||
228 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:00:33 | Oskari Niemi | 14:34 | ||
229 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:00:38 | Axel Bergström | 14:35 | ||
230 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:00:52 | Emil Boström | 13:17 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:01:03 | Torgeir Aune | 13:35 | ||
232 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:01:25 | Roy Wickholm | 14:18 | ||
233 | SK100 (602) | +2:01:29 | Raido Laidla | 20:34 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:01:33 | Tomi Mäkelä | 16:33 | ||
235 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:02:01 | Jan Hovorka | 13:20 | ||
236 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:02:14 | Jiri Novak | 13:57 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:02:38 | Jussi Niilahti | 15:29 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:02:39 | Mika Hämälistö | 14:42 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:02:57 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 13:52 | ||
240 | Asker SK (137) | +2:06:15 | Björnar Lövli | 17:35 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:06:28 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 13:43 | ||
242 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:06:28 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 16:03 | ||
243 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:06:38 | Tim Falck Weber | 14:56 | ||
244 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:06:44 | Kai Holkeri | 19:21 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:07:07 | Viljo Oripelto | 19:16 | ||
246 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:07:40 | Pekka Inkeri | 13:18 | ||
247 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:07:56 | Konstantin Silantiev | 14:51 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:08:22 | Ilari Ernamo | 14:05 | ||
249 | Legenda (358) | +2:08:28 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 12:56 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:08:33 | Juha Joopi | 15:11 | ||
251 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:08:42 | Mitri Tuomala | 16:38 | ||
252 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:09:03 | Antti Reiman | 31:34 | ||
253 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:09:38 | Esko Parikka | 20:06 | ||
254 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:10:31 | Kari Juvaste | 14:39 | ||
255 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:10:39 | Harri Pitkänen | 14:50 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:11:11 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 22:51 | ||
257 | Medeina (202) | +2:11:20 | Andrius Laukaitis | 14:11 | ||
258 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:11:42 | Viktor Byrkin | 20:17 | ||
259 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:11:43 | Martin Beijer | 19:46 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:11:47 | Kalle Kokkila | 14:52 | ||
261 | OK Milan (696) | +2:11:51 | Oskar Jacobsson | 14:48 | ||
262 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:12:03 | Lauri Lappalainen | 13:31 | ||
263 | JOKA (290) | +2:13:06 | Ragnar Kruusla | 14:34 | ||
264 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:13:07 | Hando Allmann | 14:04 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:13:18 | Toni Tuominen | 16:39 | ||
266 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:13:25 | Samuel Pökälä | 13:37 | ||
267 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:13:27 | Tobias Ekholm | 13:39 | ||
268 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:13:31 | Mitri Lerssi | 14:26 | ||
269 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:14:02 | Visa Sippu | 17:29 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:14:12 | Wertti Autio | 14:23 | ||
271 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:14:15 | Håkan Axelsson | 15:45 | ||
272 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:14:26 | Anton Kamolz | 14:24 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:14:43 | Vesa Tuviala | 15:30 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:15:35 | Kimmo Kontio | 13:40 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:15:39 | Terho Lahtinen | 15:24 | ||
276 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:15:39 | Annika Vaara | 16:34 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:16:06 | Miika Korppi | 15:52 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:16:17 | Tuomas Multala | 26:19 | ||
279 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:16:23 | Johan Päivike | 14:16 | ||
280 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:16:49 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 16:09 | ||
281 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:17:15 | Roland Spörri | 16:57 | ||
282 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:17:19 | Andre Leumann | 13:56 | ||
283 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:17:32 | Simon Dahlberg | 14:54 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:18:02 | Aku Korhonen | 17:58 | ||
285 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:18:04 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 12:41 | ||
286 | UReA (1588) | +2:18:04 | Antti Ryynänen | 13:31 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:18:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 15:32 | ||
288 | OK Arona (261) | +2:18:28 | Mikus Berzins | 14:34 | ||
289 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:18:53 | Ulf Lindqvist | 16:44 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:19:11 | Martynov Maxim | 16:08 | ||
291 | DVOA (1331) | +2:19:46 | Sergei Fedorov | 15:54 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:19:52 | Sergey Ushakov | 14:38 | ||
293 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:21:06 | Tuija Kuusela | 15:25 | ||
294 | BS HK (1850) | +2:22:10 | Lindgren Erik | 16:27 | ||
295 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:22:12 | Björn Johansson | 16:37 | ||
296 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:22:16 | Oscar Sundblom | 17:20 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:22:18 | Petteri Lauronen | 14:41 | ||
298 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:22:40 | Sander Linnus | 14:32 | ||
299 | Fryazino (282) | +2:22:54 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 14:28 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:24:09 | Markus Parviainen | 16:17 | ||
301 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:25:10 | Håvard Skriubakken | 21:33 | ||
302 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:25:11 | Toni Rinta | 16:18 | ||
303 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:25:21 | Arild Hegreberg | 15:15 | ||
304 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:25:35 | Erik Kesti | 17:40 | ||
305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:25:45 | Joonas Hirvi | 13:47 | ||
306 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:25:56 | Jaakko Helve | 19:03 | ||
307 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:26:02 | Andrea Svensson | 14:14 | ||
308 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:26:07 | Tero Kähtävä | 14:18 | ||
309 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:26:16 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 16:30 | ||
310 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:26:54 | Satu Linnaranta | 16:28 | ||
311 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:27:09 | Tobias Sterchi | 13:30 | ||
312 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:28:14 | Peter Mohn | 14:14 | ||
313 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:28:32 | Petri Annila | 14:47 | ||
314 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:28:34 | Leon Spiller | 16:11 | ||
315 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:28:51 | Miikka Korhonen | 20:45 | ||
316 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:29:27 | Risto Ruohola | 19:22 | ||
317 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:29:32 | Patric de Boussard | 15:31 | ||
318 | Takas OK (350) | +2:29:58 | Paulius Saulenas | 13:02 | ||
319 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:30:03 | Peter Rosn | 16:06 | ||
320 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:30:50 | Anders Weckström | 15:18 | ||
321 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:31:00 | Juha-Matti Inget | 15:28 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:31:12 | Ilkka Ruokola | 16:50 | ||
323 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:31:35 | Marti Kaljuve | 17:04 | ||
324 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:31:41 | Lars Gerhardsson | 17:23 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:32:01 | Aigars Varna | 16:40 | ||
326 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:32:57 | Heikki Karjalainen | 21:43 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:33:00 | Gustav Melander | 18:22 | ||
328 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:33:01 | Thomas Persson | 14:19 | ||
329 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:33:14 | Juho Kangas | 14:50 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:33:46 | Mikko Fäldt | 16:42 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:33:54 | Mikko Nurmi | 17:03 | ||
332 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:33:54 | Eero Liimatainen | 15:51 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:34:08 | Mika Tervala | 14:16 | ||
334 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:34:29 | Matti Laasanen | 13:19 | ||
335 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:34:33 | Tero Viik | 17:03 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:34:52 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 19:31 | ||
337 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:35:30 | Dan Snåre | 19:54 | ||
338 | Enga (227) | +2:35:33 | Rolf Vestre | 13:28 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:35:34 | Anton Hamppu | 16:07 | ||
340 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:35:35 | Jukka Jarva | 16:43 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:35:36 | Erik Hållström | 15:44 | ||
342 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:35:43 | Luc Iseli | 14:50 | ||
343 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:35:56 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 15:45 | ||
344 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:35:59 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 16:16 | ||
345 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:36:35 | Markus Rene Pae | 14:10 | ||
346 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:36:50 | Janne Vasenius | 16:52 | ||
347 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:37:39 | Kalle Martikainen | 15:49 | ||
348 | GNEIST (360) | +2:37:43 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 16:14 | ||
349 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:37:55 | Sanya Luchina | 17:58 | ||
350 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:38:19 | Jussi Pakari | 16:30 | ||
351 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:39:10 | Simon Svahn | 19:37 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:39:13 | Casper Fingerroos | 17:33 | ||
353 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:40:06 | Eero Koskivirta | 20:17 | ||
354 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:40:40 | Mikael Utter | 18:47 | ||
355 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:40:46 | August Högnabba | 14:57 | ||
356 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:40:57 | Bengt Norrman | 16:07 | ||
357 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:41:06 | Fredrik Larsen | 16:18 | ||
358 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:41:07 | Pentti Shnoro | 17:24 | ||
359 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:41:10 | Ville Forsström | 15:09 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:41:10 | Marko Kämäräinen | 16:51 | ||
361 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:41:12 | Anders Atterbrand | 16:13 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:41:35 | Aapo Pasanen | 17:17 | ||
363 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:41:44 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 17:15 | ||
364 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:41:50 | Vieds Lusa | 15:00 | ||
365 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:41:56 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 14:52 | ||
366 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:42:29 | Sami Karvonen | 16:44 | ||
367 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:42:32 | Endre Wigaard | 31:42 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:43:00 | Pihla Otsamo | 15:59 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:43:08 | Teemu Kerkola | 15:06 | ||
370 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:43:10 | Artem Tikhonov | 14:52 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:43:11 | Egons Solmanis | 16:32 | ||
372 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:43:19 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 19:11 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:43:38 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 18:55 | ||
374 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:43:44 | Taito Jeskanen | 15:47 | ||
375 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:43:46 | Niklas Floren | 16:23 | ||
376 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:44:30 | Henrik Björk | 15:59 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:44:33 | Henri Taanila | 14:31 | ||
378 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:44:41 | Juho Määttä | 15:15 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:44:54 | Kari Hakuli | 20:18 | ||
380 | Emit (321) | +2:44:58 | Mika Kulmala | 16:59 | ||
381 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:45:10 | Adlerteg Camilla | 17:01 | ||
382 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:45:25 | Jarmo Peltola | 23:42 | ||
383 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:45:31 | Mikko Truhponen | 15:36 | ||
384 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:45:40 | Janne Nurmi | 18:49 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:45:43 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 17:51 | ||
386 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:45:53 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 15:40 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:46:22 | Oleg Anuchkin | 12:45 | ||
388 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:46:32 | Juho Saarinen | 14:55 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:46:44 | Mari Väisänen | 15:21 | ||
390 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:47:03 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 15:41 | ||
391 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:47:04 | Juha Uuskoski | 16:32 | ||
392 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:47:08 | Vesa Takaoja | 17:03 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:47:14 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 18:18 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:47:36 | Niko Larmala | 15:23 | ||
395 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:47:51 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 14:43 | ||
396 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:47:52 | Marko Hoikka | 14:36 | ||
397 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:47:53 | Matt Leitch | 16:05 | ||
398 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:47:55 | Axel Johansson | 16:59 | ||
399 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:47:56 | Albin Detterfelt | 14:29 | ||
400 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:47:59 | Jarmo Lindroos | 15:00 | ||
401 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:48:07 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 22:28 | ||
402 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:48:13 | Markku NIkki | 17:58 | ||
403 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:48:14 | Jonatan Svahn | 19:04 | ||
404 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:48:18 | Jussi Helenius | 15:01 | ||
405 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:48:22 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 20:16 | ||
406 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:49:03 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 14:02 | ||
407 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:49:22 | Kaido Nurja | 14:35 | ||
408 | Aluksne (926) | +2:49:53 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 17:07 | ||
409 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:49:55 | Jan Blandkjenn | 19:24 | ||
410 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:50:03 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 16:30 | ||
411 | Socca (1833) | +2:50:33 | Mikko Haara | 16:53 | ||
412 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:50:35 | Jukka Lehtonen | 16:10 | ||
413 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:50:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 13:22 | ||
414 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:50:42 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 18:14 | ||
415 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:50:50 | Alex Virtala | 14:40 | ||
416 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:50:52 | Emils Vainovskis | 12:28 | ||
417 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:50:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 16:26 | ||
418 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:51:08 | Turo Väätäinen | 14:16 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:51:10 | Juha Lehto | 15:39 | ||
420 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:52:07 | Juhani Leppälä | 19:44 | ||
421 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:52:22 | Vidar Strand | 18:26 | ||
422 | Nostars (301) | +2:52:26 | Kari Salonen | 14:31 | ||
423 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:52:26 | Nils Harald Staff | 14:38 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:52:29 | Juhani Pitkänen | 17:35 | ||
425 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:53:13 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 15:33 | ||
426 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:53:17 | Vidar Persson | 18:17 | ||
427 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:53:32 | Anssi Parkkinen | 21:03 | ||
428 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:54:03 | Tero Taulavuori | 15:26 | ||
429 | Puujalad (389) | +2:54:09 | Kaljur Timo | 17:09 | ||
430 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:54:19 | Antti Räsänen | 17:39 | ||
431 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:54:35 | Backys Rolandas | 12:15 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:54:39 | Janne Vatanen | 16:47 | ||
433 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:55:54 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 16:08 | ||
434 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:55:54 | Arne Grevskott | 21:57 | ||
435 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:55:58 | Markku Mänty | 13:57 | ||
436 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:56:03 | Per Olav Andersen | 18:43 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:56:09 | Matias Rinta | 14:57 | ||
438 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:56:13 | Ole Johan Bråten | 20:26 | ||
439 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:56:40 | Viktor Wassen | 13:34 | ||
440 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:56:51 | Tapio Jaatinen | 18:21 | ||
441 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:56:59 | Janis Ruksans | 14:10 | ||
442 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:57:14 | Mats Åberg | 15:13 | ||
443 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:57:22 | Olle Lindman | 16:44 | ||
444 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:57:27 | Hannu Lehtola | 18:55 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:57:39 | Antti Korhonen | 19:48 | ||
446 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:57:41 | Hongell Esa | 12:48 | ||
447 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:57:53 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 16:16 | ||
448 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:58:08 | Ismo Mehtälä | 23:09 | ||
449 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:58:08 | Phil Murray | 16:17 | ||
450 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:58:32 | Heikki Frilander | 17:37 | ||
451 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:58:34 | Joakim Hakala | 15:20 | ||
452 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:58:36 | Tuomas Tikka | 15:21 | ||
453 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:58:38 | Anna Reinhardt | 14:40 | ||
454 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:58:54 | Simo Sukselainen | 14:51 | ||
455 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:58:56 | Katrin Müller | 15:56 | ||
456 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:59:12 | Andrei Ivanov | 20:45 | ||
457 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:59:51 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 18:52 | ||
458 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:00:17 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 17:26 | ||
459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:00:23 | Aimo Aalto | 13:35 | ||
460 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +3:00:28 | Jari Nikkinen | 15:19 | ||
461 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:00:38 | Salla Saarijärvi | 14:18 | ||
462 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:00:41 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 22:11 | ||
463 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:00:46 | Eeva Hakala | 14:25 | ||
464 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:00:46 | Pavel Raev | 15:36 | ||
465 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:01:13 | Aurora Fossöy | 18:04 | ||
466 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:01:39 | Juha Mikkola | 17:56 | ||
467 | Herraseura (601) | +3:02:06 | Atte Jantunen | 18:05 | ||
468 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:03:35 | Markus Pajari | 15:52 | ||
469 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:03:47 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 16:22 | ||
470 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:03:47 | Erik Ruda | 15:42 | ||
471 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:03:50 | Aki Venäläinen | 17:52 | ||
472 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:03:53 | Sakari Jarva | 37:31 | ||
473 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:03:54 | Roger Ek | 16:09 | ||
474 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:03:55 | Akseli Julkunen | 15:59 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:04:00 | Lauri Tapola | 17:24 | ||
476 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +3:04:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 16:10 | ||
477 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:04:14 | Boris Bauman | 16:42 | ||
478 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:05:26 | Rune Teigland | 17:11 | ||
479 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:05:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 16:47 | ||
480 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:06:16 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 17:42 | ||
481 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:06:25 | Ari Niskanen | 20:03 | ||
482 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:06:27 | Eero Ruokamo | 21:35 | ||
483 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:06:27 | Tuomo Nieminen | 16:51 | ||
484 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:06:45 | Marko Koskelainen | 14:50 | ||
485 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:07:09 | Sampsa Kavander | 16:35 | ||
486 | MADROG (425) | +3:07:38 | Vehmaa Hannu | 16:45 | ||
487 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:07:46 | Paul Poopuu | 15:15 | ||
488 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:07:49 | Johanna Niittymäki | 16:25 | ||
489 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +3:07:53 | Antti Turkia | 23:39 | ||
490 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:07:53 | Teemu Laine | 17:12 | ||
491 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:08:01 | Timo Väyrynen | 18:00 | ||
492 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:08:15 | Jukka Lukkari | 14:45 | ||
493 | Murut (444) | +3:08:15 | Matleena Boström | 14:26 | ||
494 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:08:51 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 18:51 | ||
495 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:09:10 | Henrik Balague | 13:41 | ||
496 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:09:10 | Alexandra Voytova | 15:59 | ||
497 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:09:29 | Hugo Bäsén | 15:35 | ||
498 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +3:09:29 | Tom Steffansson | 19:13 | ||
499 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:09:30 | Jani Toivanen | 16:37 | ||
500 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:09:45 | Olavi Kanerva | 17:35 | ||
501 | TOM (730) | +3:09:46 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 17:00 | ||
502 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:09:54 | Anders Kindbom | 17:14 | ||
503 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:10:17 | Pekka Niemelä | 16:12 | ||
504 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:10:29 | Jouni Mutka | 16:29 | ||
505 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:10:38 | Ellinor Fryxell | 18:28 | ||
506 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:10:40 | Max Ripatti | 17:50 | ||
507 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +3:10:48 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 17:05 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:11:03 | Ville Pakkanen | 14:20 | ||
509 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:11:06 | Janne Karhu | 17:02 | ||
510 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:11:12 | Aku Lilja | 14:44 | ||
511 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:12:23 | Seppo Rantapuska | 19:08 | ||
512 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:12:30 | Kari Matilainen | 16:41 | ||
513 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:12:32 | Janne Syrjälä | 16:50 | ||
514 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:12:47 | Janne Kinnunen | 17:18 | ||
515 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:13:12 | Pär Noren | 15:37 | ||
516 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:13:22 | Timo Nurminen | 21:19 | ||
517 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +3:13:28 | Timo Martikainen | 20:36 | ||
518 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:14:31 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 18:40 | ||
519 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:14:34 | Jyrki Kommio | 16:29 | ||
520 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +3:14:45 | Petri Pirhonen | 16:33 | ||
521 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:15:18 | Martti Kuitunen | 16:29 | ||
522 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:15:40 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 22:17 | ||
523 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:16:01 | Tomi Valkonen | 17:50 | ||
524 | Solf IK (705) | +3:16:08 | Christer Snickars | 22:35 | ||
525 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:16:11 | Paulius Kokanka | 15:11 | ||
526 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:16:12 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 20:33 | ||
527 | Joosehukku (1658) | +3:16:49 | Ella Mahlamäki | 18:13 | ||
528 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:16:56 | Mikko Isokangas | 17:01 | ||
529 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:17:08 | Öystein Amundrud | 21:28 | ||
530 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +3:17:19 | Greger Westerlund | 17:05 | ||
531 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:17:23 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 15:45 | ||
532 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:17:23 | Matti Kallio | 13:23 | ||
533 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:17:27 | Aaro Kiero | 15:30 | ||
534 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:17:29 | Pekka Roivas | 16:19 | ||
535 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:17:32 | Jari Johansson | 13:40 | ||
536 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:17:36 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 17:17 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:17:37 | Matti Laitila | 19:09 | ||
538 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +3:17:45 | Simo Pöyhönen | 20:48 | ||
539 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:17:49 | Esa Maajärvi | 16:18 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:17:59 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 16:26 | ||
541 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:18:07 | Simon Fröjdö | 13:11 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:18:20 | Harri Kuortti | 18:06 | ||
543 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:18:22 | Dan Stenlund | 14:11 | ||
544 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:18:26 | Hanna Müller | 13:48 | ||
545 | GRK (1769) | +3:18:29 | Ville Mäkelä | 13:35 | ||
546 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:18:55 | Ville Laine | 14:37 | ||
547 | Karsu.fi (307) | +3:19:24 | Krista Joona | 20:24 | ||
548 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:19:27 | Oona Valkonen | 16:24 | ||
549 | OUSA (629) | +3:19:34 | Theman Greg | 15:23 | ||
550 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:19:37 | Heikki Nousiainen | 13:40 | ||
551 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:19:38 | Jussi Viero | 15:23 | ||
552 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:19:42 | Juuso Pimiä | 14:17 | ||
553 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:19:45 | Kari Parviainen | 16:43 | ||
554 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +3:19:58 | Joonas Hänninen | 15:35 | ||
555 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +3:20:13 | Johanna Purrer | 19:56 | ||
556 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:20:17 | Risto Huttunen | 18:07 | ||
557 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:20:19 | Robin Galloway | 19:16 | ||
558 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:20:57 | Aleksi Välimaa | 15:34 | ||
559 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:21:08 | Jari Lepo | 15:07 | ||
560 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:21:09 | Pasi Turunen | 14:58 | ||
561 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:21:11 | Petteri Tuura | 19:55 | ||
562 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +3:21:11 | Ilkka Vänskä | 15:07 | ||
563 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:21:17 | Artis Dobolis | 15:00 | ||
564 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:21:21 | Ikonen Pasi | 15:07 | ||
565 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:21:23 | Mikko Hautala | 15:44 | ||
566 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +3:21:25 | Ari Ranki | 21:07 | ||
567 | Petolintu (338) | +3:21:27 | Onni Valkeapää | 17:24 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (487) | +3:21:34 | Anders af Hällström | 20:32 | ||
569 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +3:21:48 | Sami Kauppinen | 20:27 | ||
570 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:21:53 | Matti Oikarinen | 16:03 | ||
571 | Peab (505) | +3:21:54 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 15:54 | ||
572 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +3:22:00 | Olli Lampinen | 19:28 | ||
573 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:22:01 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 16:13 | ||
574 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:22:04 | Joel Udd | 15:48 | ||
575 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +3:22:12 | Markus Vehkoja | 17:47 | ||
576 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:22:31 | Jörg Baumann | 15:56 | ||
577 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +3:22:41 | Evert Gango | 18:06 | ||
578 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:22:43 | Jon Engström | 17:30 | ||
579 | Rakvere OK (630) | +3:22:44 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 18:12 | ||
580 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +3:22:50 | Timo Ahonen | 18:55 | ||
581 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:22:52 | Janne Virkki | 13:57 | ||
582 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:23:02 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 21:07 | ||
583 | Pullin serkut (411) | +3:23:05 | Esa Korpela | 17:20 | ||
584 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +3:23:08 | Lauri Uutela | 18:05 | ||
585 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:23:09 | Kauniskangas Kari | 16:47 | ||
586 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +3:23:12 | Topi Seppänen | 18:41 | ||
587 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:23:22 | Petri Aaltonen | 23:47 | ||
588 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:23:34 | Laura Portin | 16:35 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:23:38 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 16:03 | ||
590 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:23:44 | Espen Birkenes | 19:11 | ||
591 | USK Praga (980) | +3:23:47 | Daniel Krutz | 19:31 | ||
592 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:24:03 | Krista Niiranen | 16:08 | ||
593 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:24:15 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 15:57 | ||
594 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +3:24:39 | Kristjan Maade | 29:18 | ||
595 | Rastitykki (548) | +3:24:41 | Kalle Turkkila | 19:52 | ||
596 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:24:56 | Nike Ahokainen | 15:24 | ||
597 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +3:24:56 | Margrethe Nilsen | 21:47 | ||
598 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +3:24:58 | Matias Nyländen | 18:59 | ||
599 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +3:24:58 | Juho Mäkinen | 18:23 | ||
600 | Izhora (319) | +3:25:03 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 15:25 | ||
601 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:25:08 | Mikko Simola | 16:08 | ||
602 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:25:14 | Tomas Ray | 18:12 | ||
603 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:25:23 | Hanna Hemminki | 19:01 | ||
604 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:26:52 | Mathias Bjugan | 14:18 | ||
605 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:27:14 | Matti Vainio | 20:25 | ||
606 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:27:26 | Peter Enoksson | 15:03 | ||
607 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:27:46 | Toni Rannikko | 18:43 | ||
608 | Veselava (510) | +3:27:48 | Maris Ivanans | 18:07 | ||
609 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:27:49 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 17:13 | ||
610 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:28:41 | Torsten Kaufmann | 16:52 | ||
611 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:29:01 | Martti Herttua | 17:55 | ||
612 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:29:42 | Sami Grönholm | 20:19 | ||
613 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:30:19 | Anders Persson | 16:43 | ||
614 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:30:34 | Tuomas Markkula | 22:51 | ||
615 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:30:50 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 22:05 | ||
616 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:31:11 | Are Eriksen | 14:56 | ||
617 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:31:21 | Henna Siren | 24:02 | ||
618 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:31:27 | Sandulis Lidums | 23:11 | ||
619 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:32:15 | Timo Mikkonen | 19:35 | ||
620 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:32:50 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 15:45 | ||
621 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:32:56 | Miklos Forrai | 18:04 | ||
622 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:33:32 | Jouko Järvinen | 19:57 | ||
623 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:33:42 | Andreas Grunder | 15:26 | ||
624 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:33:57 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 16:49 | ||
625 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:34:10 | Petri Hippeläinen | 15:35 | ||
626 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:34:16 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 20:51 | ||
627 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:34:21 | Hermanni Willman | 16:39 | ||
628 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:35:16 | Jörgen Sköld | 20:45 | ||
629 | PaVi (520) | +3:35:36 | Henrik Lindell | 18:52 | ||
630 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:35:51 | Harri Eskelin | 18:53 | ||
631 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:36:02 | Timo Etula | 16:15 | ||
632 | Ark United (1046) | +3:36:26 | Harri Humppi | 19:10 | ||
633 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:36:48 | Jussi Malinen | 27:29 | ||
634 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:36:54 | Atte Wahlström | 19:57 | ||
635 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:37:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 14:04 | ||
636 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:37:46 | Heikki Ikonen | 21:05 | ||
637 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:37:51 | Jan Sliva | 21:28 | ||
638 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:38:12 | Tibor Vari | 18:25 | ||
639 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:38:16 | Öivind Fröisland | 17:10 | ||
640 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:38:21 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 18:29 | ||
641 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:38:22 | Samuel Aasa | 28:58 | ||
642 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:38:26 | Pawel Pilkowski | 18:55 | ||
643 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:38:31 | Nino Ahokas | 23:46 | ||
644 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:38:49 | Outi Haikama | 21:50 | ||
645 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:38:57 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 15:56 | ||
646 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:38:57 | Mikko Laurikkala | 21:45 | ||
647 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:38:59 | Sauli Viitasaari | 17:00 | ||
648 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:39:13 | Ville Koskenvuo | 27:14 | ||
649 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:39:35 | Robert Hyvönen | 27:25 | ||
650 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:39:42 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 16:35 | ||
651 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:39:48 | Janne Kohonen | 17:28 | ||
652 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:39:58 | Juhani Pohjola | 14:32 | ||
653 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:40:02 | Juri Emaldynov | 16:38 | ||
654 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:40:05 | Jukka Hakulinen | 17:34 | ||
655 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:40:05 | Johannes Kolu | 18:14 | ||
656 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:40:06 | Matti Pekkala | 19:03 | ||
657 | Iisu (633) | +3:40:34 | Sami Miettunen | 19:00 | ||
658 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:40:37 | Ari Pukki | 18:26 | ||
659 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:40:38 | Pauli Salminen | 21:02 | ||
660 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:41:16 | Allan Everum | 35:49 | ||
661 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:41:41 | Håkan Persson | 22:39 | ||
662 | OK Moss (756) | +3:41:42 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 15:49 | ||
663 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +3:41:46 | Vetle Mathisen | 16:04 | ||
664 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:41:50 | Olli Vesalainen | 22:26 | ||
665 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:41:53 | Marko Laine | 22:37 | ||
666 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:42:06 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 17:54 | ||
667 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:42:14 | Hanne Manderbacka | 19:03 | ||
668 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:42:25 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 37:11 | ||
669 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:42:25 | Timo Nenonen | 17:08 | ||
670 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:42:42 | Vallo Männiste | 22:46 | ||
671 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +3:42:45 | Eero Korpi | 16:58 | ||
672 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:42:51 | Jussi Sulander | 17:12 | ||
673 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:42:53 | Lukas Granlund | 21:18 | ||
674 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:43:06 | Matti Stoor | 17:05 | ||
675 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:43:13 | Kalle Sorvari | 19:44 | ||
676 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +3:43:20 | Andris Melkerts | 17:33 | ||
677 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:43:35 | Ossi Hietaharju | 19:20 | ||
678 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:43:36 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 25:13 | ||
679 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:43:39 | Harri Rehula | 18:25 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +3:44:50 | Jari Mahlamäki | 19:04 | ||
681 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:44:53 | Hannu Heinelo | 19:38 | ||
682 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:45:59 | Terhi Martikainen | 21:10 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +3:46:03 | Joel Berring | 14:33 | ||
684 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +3:46:13 | Sami Kalamies | 17:30 | ||
685 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +3:46:16 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 16:12 | ||
686 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:46:16 | Elin Berg | 20:42 | ||
687 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:46:34 | Meelis Mälberg | 16:20 | ||
688 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:47:20 | Jaakko Tervo | 16:18 | ||
689 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +3:47:24 | Arturs Graube | 16:34 | ||
690 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:47:34 | Mairolt Kakko | 17:54 | ||
691 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +3:47:51 | Arttu Sankari | 21:56 | ||
692 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +3:47:59 | Stig Larsson | 22:14 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +3:48:21 | Saku Suuriniemi | 21:53 | ||
694 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:48:34 | Kati Happonen | 18:53 | ||
695 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +3:48:41 | Seppo Vehkala | 17:14 | ||
696 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +3:48:54 | Juhamatti Listala | 22:11 | ||
697 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:49:53 | Juha Tuomisto | 14:58 | ||
698 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:49:55 | Olli Enqvist | 18:43 | ||
699 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:50:20 | Aulis Rantala | 20:37 | ||
700 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:50:22 | Rune Nygård | 20:23 | ||
701 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:50:37 | Jari Kivelä | 18:17 | ||
702 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:50:49 | Andris Salduksnis | 17:06 | ||
703 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:51:00 | Arto Salonen | 16:05 | ||
704 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +3:51:30 | Matti Turtola | 16:26 | ||
705 | Juntit OK (506) | +3:51:34 | Tomi Maksimainen | 16:12 | ||
706 | OK West (781) | +3:51:37 | Toomas Tammer | 16:16 | ||
707 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:51:38 | Stephan Bernhard | 16:41 | ||
708 | Navi 3 (538) | +3:52:09 | Joel Sihvonen | 15:05 | ||
709 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:52:31 | Heikki Lassila | 20:20 | ||
710 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +3:52:38 | Mika Mukkala | 24:34 | ||
711 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +3:53:00 | Samu Pietiläinen | 17:51 | ||
712 | South London Orienteers (961) | +3:53:06 | Patrick Walder | 14:58 | ||
713 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:53:08 | Jussi Mattila | 18:22 | ||
714 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:53:25 | Mark Roth | 18:48 | ||
715 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +3:53:27 | Timo Tolonen | 18:29 | ||
716 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +3:53:29 | Ilkka Köntti | 22:10 | ||
717 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:53:31 | Teemu Kantelinen | 18:20 | ||
718 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +3:53:43 | Morten Tangen | 16:13 | ||
719 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +3:53:45 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 28:06 | ||
720 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:54:47 | Arto Haverinen | 17:32 | ||
721 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +3:55:05 | Tuomas Aalto | 15:50 | ||
722 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:55:35 | Jan Täppinen | 15:30 | ||
723 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:56:04 | Jiri Kopra | 18:06 | ||
724 | Salparasti (1077) | +3:56:08 | Tomi Anttila | 17:54 | ||
725 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +3:56:09 | Jutta Kanerva | 38:49 | ||
726 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:56:13 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 19:12 | ||
727 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:56:40 | Kalle Jäntti | 19:47 | ||
728 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +3:56:51 | Timo Sihvonen | 18:11 | ||
729 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +3:56:55 | Teppo Rautiainen | 17:33 | ||
730 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:57:07 | Eero Junkala | 15:13 | ||
731 | Toiska (957) | +3:57:15 | Uula Ranta | 35:42 | ||
732 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +3:57:23 | Kari Vainio | 22:20 | ||
733 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:57:25 | Juhani Keskitalo | 17:28 | ||
734 | Luolamiehet (462) | +3:57:26 | Ville Hiltunen | 38:03 | ||
735 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +3:57:34 | Risto Kuivalainen | 20:39 | ||
736 | Litran Mitta (721) | +3:57:43 | Juha Enroth | 19:55 | ||
737 | Konserni (820) | +3:57:50 | Ilari Arponen | 18:00 | ||
738 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:58:08 | Ville Salovaara | 21:19 | ||
739 | FTA 3 (1575) | +3:59:08 | Otso Mäkelä | 17:35 | ||
740 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +3:59:17 | Tuomas Järvinen | 20:50 | ||
741 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:59:26 | Eero Heikkilä | 17:23 | ||
742 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +3:59:28 | Jorma Pekkanen | 18:25 | ||
743 | Supertalentit (1866) | +3:59:31 | Ilpo Kiiala | 17:35 | ||
744 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +3:59:39 | Mariano DAndrea | 19:08 | ||
745 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:00:09 | Rami Saarijärvi | 17:26 | ||
746 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:00:29 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 18:24 | ||
747 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:00:40 | Matti Töyrylä | 14:20 | ||
748 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:00:44 | Marja Rauhalammi | 21:58 | ||
749 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:00:44 | Antti Karjaluoto | 21:06 | ||
750 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:00:47 | Ossi Luoma | 20:28 | ||
751 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:00:53 | Öivind Myhre | 16:08 | ||
752 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:00:55 | Petteri Blomqvist | 18:13 | ||
753 | Surikati (479) | +4:01:05 | Raimonds Kaze | 27:35 | ||
754 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:01:25 | Kimmo Eronen | 19:01 | ||
755 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +4:01:36 | Ari Niemensivu | 17:21 | ||
756 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:01:52 | Pasi Rantala | 22:38 | ||
757 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:01:55 | Tomi Lehtola | 15:53 | ||
758 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:02:17 | Harri Taipale | 23:40 | ||
759 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:02:20 | Henri Törmä | 20:22 | ||
760 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +4:02:29 | Kjell Maroni | 23:13 | ||
761 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +4:02:29 | Arto Hälinen | 17:04 | ||
762 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:02:33 | Esko Sorri | 16:57 | ||
763 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:02:48 | Käyhkö Mika | 16:22 | ||
764 | SAL (455) | +4:02:54 | Eero Rantala | 17:16 | ||
765 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:03:00 | Anterus Puranen | 21:00 | ||
766 | SK-0K (1621) | +4:03:12 | Teemu Kanerva | 24:31 | ||
767 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:03:28 | Riikka Pasanen | 25:33 | ||
768 | InnOK (1069) | +4:03:32 | Olavi Keränen | 23:17 | ||
769 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +4:03:38 | Reijo Hirvelä | 18:17 | ||
770 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:03:38 | Sami Kinnunen | 28:41 | ||
771 | Enegia (511) | +4:03:46 | Juho Hietaoja | 15:49 | ||
772 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:03:47 | Matti Jakkula | 20:22 | ||
773 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:03:47 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 23:08 | ||
774 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +4:04:03 | Matias Huida | 18:44 | ||
775 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:04:15 | Marek Pritsik | 27:37 | ||
776 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:04:26 | Harri Virkkala | 20:49 | ||
777 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:04:31 | Tuomo Teno | 21:00 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:04:53 | Antti Vilkkilä | 24:44 | ||
779 | Victorious Secret (550) | +4:05:03 | Henna Salminen | 21:19 | ||
780 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:05:22 | Arne Sågfors | 17:39 | ||
781 | SK Uranus (726) | +4:05:30 | Alpo Mikkonen | 20:20 | ||
782 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +4:05:49 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 19:42 | ||
783 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:05:53 | Timo Rantala | 16:22 | ||
784 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +4:05:54 | Esa Joensuu | 24:23 | ||
785 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:05:56 | Mikko Varonen | 17:05 | ||
786 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:06:00 | Jacob Berg | 18:52 | ||
787 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:06:05 | Terho Haapajärvi | 20:15 | ||
788 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:06:05 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 18:21 | ||
789 | TT226 (669) | +4:06:06 | Marko Myllymäki | 17:03 | ||
790 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:06:10 | Petri Rolig | 16:19 | ||
791 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +4:06:12 | Elias Tolvanen | 26:43 | ||
792 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:06:14 | Sakari Parttimaa | 17:03 | ||
793 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:06:17 | Aleksi Vihelä | 15:37 | ||
794 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:06:23 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 22:58 | ||
795 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:06:42 | Tuukka Tuomela | 21:27 | ||
796 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +4:06:45 | Markku Reponen | 18:58 | ||
797 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:06:48 | Hanna Vuorela | 23:03 | ||
798 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:06:52 | Juha Rantala | 18:11 | ||
799 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +4:06:54 | Tommi Gröhn | 23:22 | ||
800 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +4:06:59 | Karri Kaasinen | 21:35 | ||
801 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +4:07:02 | Miro Piippolainen | 25:33 | ||
802 | Ajokoirat (854) | +4:07:07 | Kristian Karlsson | 18:13 | ||
803 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +4:07:10 | Aki Lindroos | 21:13 | ||
804 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:07:25 | Hanna Sivén | 15:39 | ||
805 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:07:29 | Sami Koivula | 18:18 | ||
806 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:07:32 | Jere Viljanen | 19:21 | ||
807 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:07:41 | Kauno Saario | 20:18 | ||
808 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:07:59 | Kari Huttunen | 18:02 | ||
809 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +4:08:12 | Janne Heikkinen | 22:47 | ||
810 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:08:22 | Esa Haaranen | 19:21 | ||
811 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +4:08:47 | Juha Rissanen | 20:54 | ||
812 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +4:10:25 | Jari Alamaa | 20:55 | ||
813 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +4:10:25 | Jukka Niskanen | 21:09 | ||
814 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:10:27 | Veikko Leinonen | 18:31 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +4:10:30 | Mikko Pihlatie | 27:32 | ||
816 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +4:10:31 | Olli Hämäläinen | 20:52 | ||
817 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +4:10:32 | Aleksi Hatakka | 23:04 | ||
818 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:10:33 | Timo Saarinen | 20:03 | ||
819 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +4:10:37 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 22:09 | ||
820 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:10:39 | Kaspars Purmalis | 22:26 | ||
821 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +4:10:46 | Jari Nousiainen | 21:31 | ||
822 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:11:06 | Jussi Kokkonen | 15:30 | ||
823 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:11:26 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 19:06 | ||
824 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:11:33 | Agnes Mercier | 16:56 | ||
825 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:11:36 | Ari Jalli | 19:58 | ||
826 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:11:40 | Stefan Westlin | 18:45 | ||
827 | MacGregor (748) | +4:11:41 | Kari Tirkkonen | 24:09 | ||
828 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:11:44 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 19:44 | ||
829 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +4:11:44 | Antti Laatu | 19:50 | ||
830 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +4:11:51 | Kim Hellström | 21:48 | ||
831 | Tornator (702) | +4:12:16 | Antti Siirtola | 21:06 | ||
832 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:12:19 | Veikko Maijala | 21:11 | ||
833 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +4:12:28 | Florian Haller | 23:34 | ||
834 | OK TON (1091) | +4:12:37 | Andres Lauba | 17:27 | ||
835 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +4:12:49 | Timo Järvinen | 25:32 | ||
836 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +4:12:56 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 24:38 | ||
837 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +4:13:12 | Akseli Wiik | 33:00 | ||
838 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:13:19 | Pertti Lappalainen | 16:20 | ||
839 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:13:36 | Niina Laakso | 21:10 | ||
840 | Team Azure (814) | +4:13:45 | Tommi Niskanen | 18:59 | ||
841 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:13:51 | Matti Ylitalo | 17:10 | ||
842 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:14:09 | Mika Nieminen | 15:48 | ||
843 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:14:16 | Jens Werner | 17:55 | ||
844 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +4:14:17 | Clare Howes | 25:00 | ||
845 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +4:14:20 | Tero Kokko | 17:53 | ||
846 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:14:44 | Nicolai Hübschle | 17:32 | ||
847 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:14:48 | Marko Alin | 16:52 | ||
848 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:14:53 | Oskar Arnevik | 17:40 | ||
849 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:14:55 | Sampo Järnefelt | 24:21 | ||
850 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:15:04 | Panu Koivula | 24:32 | ||
851 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +4:15:04 | Christoffer Melin | 14:02 | ||
852 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:15:45 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 24:12 | ||
853 | IOF (662) | +4:15:49 | Daniel Leibundgut | 19:38 | ||
854 | Ericsson SK (929) | +4:15:51 | Johan Sköld | 23:20 | ||
855 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +4:16:01 | Pekka Patana | 19:06 | ||
856 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:16:04 | Toms Straume | 19:08 | ||
857 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:16:52 | Joona Vuorela | 17:52 | ||
858 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:16:59 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 20:23 | ||
859 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +4:17:02 | Juho Latvala | 18:01 | ||
860 | eLadies (664) | +4:17:14 | Kirsi Boström | 22:20 | ||
861 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:17:27 | Essi Kangasaho | 16:55 | ||
862 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +4:17:30 | Antti Auvinen | 19:05 | ||
863 | Baron Team (1716) | +4:17:41 | Emma Seppä | 22:00 | ||
864 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:17:44 | Aino Ojanen | 20:48 | ||
865 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +4:17:52 | Jukka Siirilä | 18:17 | ||
866 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +4:17:56 | Antti Oikarinen | 20:07 | ||
867 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:18:24 | Samuel Hyyppä | 15:09 | ||
868 | Korpisoturit (787) | +4:18:28 | Tero Suominen | 20:47 | ||
869 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:18:30 | Anne Hartonen | 19:16 | ||
870 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:19:08 | Antero Lappalainen | 16:02 | ||
871 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:19:09 | Pyry Viberg | 17:20 | ||
872 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +4:19:14 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 19:03 | ||
873 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:19:24 | Niilo Liuhto | 23:55 | ||
874 | Judica (1758) | +4:19:26 | Hessu Kosonen | 21:18 | ||
875 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +4:19:27 | Peter Zetterström | 17:48 | ||
876 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +4:19:42 | Kimmo Paananen | 21:32 | ||
877 | Tamrock (687) | +4:19:52 | Tuukka Makkonen | 20:57 | ||
878 | Paroc (1719) | +4:19:54 | Jussi Vainio | 18:12 | ||
879 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:19:57 | Rune Sträte | 16:43 | ||
880 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +4:19:57 | Mikhail Ushakov | 33:58 | ||
881 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:20:20 | Ansis Skrastins | 20:08 | ||
882 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:20:21 | Ilkka Valjakka | 17:36 | ||
883 | Eränaali (796) | +4:20:26 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 28:05 | ||
884 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +4:20:29 | Pasi Viberg | 18:19 | ||
885 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +4:20:32 | Joona Koistinen | 19:52 | ||
886 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +4:20:33 | Sami Muhonen | 20:53 | ||
887 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +4:20:37 | Mattias Pousette | 18:56 | ||
888 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +4:20:38 | Erkki Kuosmanen | 18:51 | ||
889 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +4:20:46 | Ari Niiranen | 18:08 | ||
890 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +4:20:48 | Marko Joentausta | 19:18 | ||
891 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +4:20:55 | Timo Rinne | 23:15 | ||
892 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +4:20:56 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 22:20 | ||
893 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +4:20:57 | Tiina Paavola | 21:30 | ||
894 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +4:20:58 | Juha Himanen | 24:22 | ||
895 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:21:09 | Antti Kajan | 19:18 | ||
896 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +4:21:10 | Pietari Korhonen | 17:40 | ||
897 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:21:15 | Antti Uotila | 17:29 | ||
898 | AC Harharetki (671) | +4:21:17 | Jari Ruokonen | 18:10 | ||
899 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +4:21:28 | Timo Kulmala | 18:52 | ||
900 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +4:21:30 | Antti Takala | 18:09 | ||
901 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +4:21:31 | Sanna Minkkinen | 18:21 | ||
902 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:21:32 | Hannu Pohjola | 18:14 | ||
903 | KTTO (983) | +4:21:33 | Teemu Vuorinen | 21:32 | ||
904 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +4:21:40 | Antti Mäkinen | 18:53 | ||
905 | Eräs seura (1239) | +4:21:52 | Kalle Saarimaa | 18:39 | ||
906 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +4:21:54 | Janne Viljamaa | 21:20 | ||
907 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +4:22:03 | Jani Markkanen | 19:06 | ||
908 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +4:22:20 | Hanna Uusikartano | 19:55 | ||
909 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +4:22:35 | Tor Gustavsson | 16:52 | ||
910 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:22:37 | Jukka Eeva | 15:25 | ||
911 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +4:22:44 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 21:14 | ||
912 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +4:23:26 | Lasse Laaksonen | 16:29 | ||
913 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +4:23:33 | Anu Pikkarainen | 26:48 | ||
914 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:24:16 | Juha Jokela | 16:59 | ||
915 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +4:24:43 | Miika Ristimäki | 21:58 | ||
916 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +4:25:01 | Esa Tihilä | 28:38 | ||
917 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +4:25:06 | Petri Hulkko | 17:42 | ||
918 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +4:25:36 | Stein Markhus | 17:59 | ||
919 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +4:25:38 | Teemu Sipilä | 19:40 | ||
920 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:25:51 | Jukka Auvinen | 15:40 | ||
921 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +4:26:01 | Harri Sorvari | 18:06 | ||
922 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +4:26:06 | Samuli Lehto | 22:32 | ||
923 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:26:09 | Dimitri Tuomela | 17:07 | ||
924 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +4:26:14 | Antti Rönkkö | 19:00 | ||
925 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +4:26:41 | Antti Nieminen | 19:43 | ||
926 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +4:27:29 | Arttu Hyvönen | 20:09 | ||
927 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +4:27:38 | Agris Dreimanis | 18:07 | ||
928 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +4:27:57 | Tapani Repo | 32:45 | ||
929 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +4:28:03 | Antti Hapola | 18:30 | ||
930 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +4:28:22 | Antti Roivas | 24:02 | ||
931 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +4:28:27 | Erkki Kohvakka | 25:14 | ||
932 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +4:29:52 | Jorma Tolonen | 19:01 | ||
933 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +4:29:59 | Steve Dempsey | 20:25 | ||
934 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +4:30:04 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 24:28 | ||
935 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +4:30:09 | Petri Seppälä | 23:55 | ||
936 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +4:30:37 | Joonas Likander | 18:50 | ||
937 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +4:30:55 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 21:48 | ||
938 | Rasti K18 (626) | +4:30:58 | Jarno Rutanen | 19:12 | ||
939 | 2Einsteins (956) | +4:31:01 | Eero Viikki | 33:09 | ||
940 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +4:31:15 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 18:56 | ||
941 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +4:31:21 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 19:45 | ||
942 | Östmarka OK (864) | +4:31:27 | Björn Christensen | 20:36 | ||
943 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:31:30 | Sami Rikka | 17:29 | ||
944 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +4:31:35 | Joni Turpeinen | 20:03 | ||
945 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +4:31:39 | Bastian Aniszewski | 21:04 | ||
946 | RaTro (969) | +4:31:48 | Teemu Vainio | 28:21 | ||
947 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +4:31:48 | Mikko Helminen | 18:39 | ||
948 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +4:32:41 | Tim Kankfelt | 15:24 | ||
949 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +4:32:51 | Marko Sopo | 18:00 | ||
950 | Malvik IL (1118) | +4:33:40 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 19:16 | ||
951 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +4:33:47 | Jukka Alinikula | 18:01 | ||
952 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +4:34:14 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 30:26 | ||
953 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +4:34:28 | Tilde Backlund | 16:57 | ||
954 | Metos (1218) | +4:34:45 | Toni Tolonen | 30:44 | ||
955 | Losy (1732) | +4:34:48 | Danil Klestov | 19:41 | ||
956 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +4:35:24 | Joonas Lindberg | 25:38 | ||
957 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +4:35:40 | Lauri Karhumäki | 22:56 | ||
958 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +4:35:52 | Mika Lamu | 19:45 | ||
959 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +4:35:59 | Janne Turunen | 21:51 | ||
960 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +4:36:01 | Markku Vaskelainen | 35:26 | ||
961 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +4:36:23 | Mikko Ponsi | 22:24 | ||
962 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +4:36:41 | Sami Tapio | 19:02 | ||
963 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +4:36:50 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 21:33 | ||
964 | SPYMS (759) | +4:36:50 | Ville Jäkälä | 19:57 | ||
965 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +4:37:05 | Suvi Harju | 18:42 | ||
966 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +4:37:17 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 23:30 | ||
967 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +4:37:20 | Heikki Viljanen | 19:01 | ||
968 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +4:37:25 | Lasse Qvist | 17:02 | ||
969 | Valtra (724) | +4:37:44 | Paavo Nousiainen | 26:10 | ||
970 | Turun Puristus (818) | +4:38:15 | Tiitus Unhola | 17:48 | ||
971 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +4:38:18 | Janne Jylhä | 18:34 | ||
972 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +4:38:18 | Erkki Jaatinen | 20:09 | ||
973 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +4:38:19 | Jari Holmberg | 17:34 | ||
974 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +4:38:20 | Toni Paloheimo | 21:15 | ||
975 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +4:38:25 | Reima Piispanen | 18:05 | ||
976 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:38:25 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 18:25 | ||
977 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +4:38:38 | Teemu Paalanen | 17:39 | ||
978 | TosiMiehet (525) | +4:39:12 | Kaisu Soivio | 16:50 | ||
979 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +4:39:15 | Mikko Jalonen | 18:06 | ||
980 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +4:39:45 | Harri Hiltunen | 22:55 | ||
981 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +4:40:11 | Aiva Klepere | 24:10 | ||
982 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +4:40:13 | Ville Tervonen | 23:01 | ||
983 | Metsälehti (1745) | +4:40:16 | Valtteri Skyttä | 19:54 | ||
984 | Turun Visat (805) | +4:40:22 | Anssi Tervonen | 18:29 | ||
985 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +4:40:26 | Simo Nieminen | 28:30 | ||
986 | Futurice (698) | +4:40:28 | Kalle Lappalainen | 19:36 | ||
987 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +4:40:31 | Rami Aaltonen | 23:17 | ||
988 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +4:40:33 | Jan Reijo | 21:58 | ||
989 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +4:40:33 | Arto Jeskanen | 37:43 | ||
990 | UNO SK (507) | +4:40:38 | Marcus Prest | 37:02 | ||
991 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +4:40:42 | Martin Sandqvist | 14:20 | ||
992 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +4:41:07 | Pasi Ronkainen | 16:24 | ||
993 | EDX (871) | +4:41:22 | Jari Myllärinen | 38:31 | ||
994 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +4:42:27 | Pekka Parkkinen | 19:51 | ||
995 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +4:42:29 | Toni Tahvanainen | 17:45 | ||
996 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +4:42:30 | Vesa Tiainen | 22:27 | ||
997 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +4:42:34 | Tero Nummila | 18:39 | ||
998 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +4:42:38 | Jaakko Kallio | 22:15 | ||
999 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +4:42:38 | Tapani Heikkuri | 21:11 | ||
1000 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +4:42:49 | Pauli Laurila | 18:00 | ||
1001 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +4:42:51 | Mika Purmonen | 19:45 | ||
1002 | Raula Team (1702) | +4:42:53 | Olli Raula | 22:12 | ||
1003 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +4:42:56 | Ola Torstensson | 16:24 | ||
1004 | SK Samperi (840) | +4:43:01 | Mikael Mononen | 22:24 | ||
1005 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +4:43:11 | Jussi Vartiainen | 21:06 | ||
1006 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +4:44:00 | Visa Nieminen | 20:39 | ||
1007 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +4:44:06 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 17:29 | ||
1008 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +4:44:10 | Vesa Rantala | 16:24 | ||
1009 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +4:44:14 | Herkko Valkama | 18:11 | ||
1010 | Digita (905) | +4:44:17 | Antti Horto | 18:02 | ||
1011 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +4:44:22 | Amos Larinkoski | 25:40 | ||
1012 | Team Lost (706) | +4:44:24 | Matti Rautkivi | 15:17 | ||
1013 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +4:44:30 | Jaakko Pöyhönen | 17:53 | ||
1014 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +4:44:39 | Timo Punkari | 16:52 | ||
1015 | Ajolinja (1846) | +4:44:40 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 18:11 | ||
1016 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +4:45:14 | Alexander Lukichev | 19:01 | ||
1017 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +4:45:22 | Heikki Andersson | 23:32 | ||
1018 | Röytiöt (1785) | +4:45:22 | Henna Röytiö | 19:01 | ||
1019 | NCS Sport (727) | +4:45:44 | Eero Miettinen | 17:45 | ||
1020 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +4:45:46 | Markus Päivärinta | 19:23 | ||
1021 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +4:45:58 | Mika Pylväs | 19:29 | ||
1022 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +4:46:05 | Juuso Kilpikoski | 18:47 | ||
1023 | Turengin RC (948) | +4:46:44 | Esa Meriläinen | 17:43 | ||
1024 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +4:46:45 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 21:00 | ||
1025 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +4:46:47 | Hannes Havukainen | 19:54 | ||
1026 | Auran Vannas (598) | +4:46:49 | Lauri Soini | 15:44 | ||
1027 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +4:46:56 | Elias Lyytinen | 20:48 | ||
1028 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +4:46:59 | Lari Lehtonen | 21:06 | ||
1029 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +4:47:01 | Joonas Aho | 22:19 | ||
1030 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +4:47:07 | Panu Kantola | 19:06 | ||
1031 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +4:47:41 | Juho Hautaniemi | 19:14 | ||
1032 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +4:47:47 | Dan Roitburd | 33:29 | ||
1033 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +4:48:06 | Magnus Nylund | 18:51 | ||
1034 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +4:48:12 | Kevin Lillhonga | 18:41 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +4:48:13 | Joni Hemminki | 21:37 | ||
1036 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +4:48:29 | Valkama Juha | 19:31 | ||
1037 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +4:48:33 | Jukka Sakki | 17:25 | ||
1038 | OC Harharetki (763) | +4:48:44 | Kaj Holmberg | 19:44 | ||
1039 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +4:49:00 | Jari Jolkkonen | 21:21 | ||
1040 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +4:49:04 | Markus Bruun | 25:18 | ||
1041 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +4:49:05 | Harri Vaara | 20:27 | ||
1042 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +4:49:09 | Timo Niemi | 23:11 | ||
1043 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +4:49:32 | Jari Kokkonen | 17:50 | ||
1044 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +4:49:34 | Sonja Laasonen | 20:50 | ||
1045 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +4:49:45 | Tapio Ojala | 23:14 | ||
1046 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +4:49:48 | Jukka Toikkanen | 21:03 | ||
1047 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +4:49:53 | Markku Riitaoja | 20:59 | ||
1048 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:50:07 | Vesa Arjovuo | 21:59 | ||
1049 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +4:50:15 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 19:19 | ||
1050 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +4:50:16 | Volker Naulin | 21:49 | ||
1051 | Navi 4 (1449) | +4:50:23 | Jarmo Airosalo | 21:59 | ||
1052 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +4:50:25 | Markku Ronnila | 21:09 | ||
1053 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +4:50:27 | Jussi Sallinen | 22:01 | ||
1054 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +4:50:41 | Vitaly Klimenko | 22:31 | ||
1055 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +4:50:44 | Pauli Suurpää | 19:59 | ||
1056 | OK KPO (783) | +4:50:54 | Greta Biskop | 17:39 | ||
1057 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +4:51:18 | Mikko Heilala | 22:45 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +4:51:27 | Hanna Tuomisto | 18:14 | ||
1059 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +4:51:31 | Kim Parkkinen | 23:35 | ||
1060 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +4:52:05 | Timo Koponen | 20:08 | ||
1061 | Kanuuna (1783) | +4:52:20 | Sami Ahonen | 25:27 | ||
1062 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +4:52:39 | Jouni Varamäki | 21:42 | ||
1063 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +4:52:39 | Timo Lehto | 21:33 | ||
1064 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +4:52:47 | Onni Koski | 21:52 | ||
1065 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +4:52:48 | Juhani Hakomäki | 22:22 | ||
1066 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +4:52:52 | Olli Mielonen | 22:40 | ||
1067 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +4:52:59 | Aarne Orrainen | 16:57 | ||
1068 | Andritz WP (1747) | +4:53:03 | Mika Kottila | 24:16 | ||
1069 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +4:53:14 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 17:57 | ||
1070 | EKI (1813) | +4:53:30 | Joonas Lehtonen | 27:18 | ||
1071 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +4:53:39 | Särkilahti Soini | 23:53 | ||
1072 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +4:53:57 | Anneli Lövsund | 17:04 | ||
1073 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +4:53:57 | Juha Haapola | 17:59 | ||
1074 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +4:53:58 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 13:35 | ||
1075 | Sulzer (1203) | +4:54:30 | Kasperi Salonen | 25:16 | ||
1076 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +4:54:50 | Ari Kallio | 22:12 | ||
1077 | Iivolan Team (813) | +4:55:13 | Hans Holmgren | 26:48 | ||
1078 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +4:55:16 | Venla Rannila | 23:52 | ||
1079 | HRUP (649) | +4:55:17 | Selin Toni | 29:09 | ||
1080 | Navi 8 (927) | +4:55:22 | Laura Virjula | 18:13 | ||
1081 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +4:55:30 | Timo Pietikäinen | 19:14 | ||
1082 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +4:55:34 | Emil Olsson | 15:36 | ||
1083 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +4:55:34 | Erkki Suutarinen | 18:22 | ||
1084 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +4:55:41 | Lasse Lindroth | 27:01 | ||
1085 | Kananpojat (912) | +4:56:01 | Kai Kyckling | 29:57 | ||
1086 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +4:56:27 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 25:34 | ||
1087 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +4:56:30 | Suvi Vellonen | 18:55 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +4:56:46 | Nina Asikainen | 26:52 | ||
1089 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +4:56:52 | Tero Laine | 31:28 | ||
1090 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +4:56:58 | Akseli Laatikainen | 24:09 | ||
1091 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +4:57:04 | Jukka Partti | 34:39 | ||
1092 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +4:57:05 | Harri Kuusela | 28:38 | ||
1093 | Taxi Team (785) | +4:57:29 | Juha Leskinen | 27:52 | ||
1094 | OK Lalle (1775) | +4:58:03 | Mark Ruda | 17:00 | ||
1095 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +4:58:12 | Harri Koskelainen | 21:30 | ||
1096 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +4:58:33 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 29:10 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +4:58:39 | Rami Koskinen | 18:25 | ||
1098 | Yksintein (1659) | +4:59:05 | Salla Salomaa | 23:26 | ||
1099 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +4:59:12 | Miikka Sandholm | 18:02 | ||
1100 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +4:59:29 | Lauri Laine | 20:39 | ||
1101 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +4:59:39 | Tapio Brandstack | 23:32 | ||
1102 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +4:59:42 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 26:54 | ||
1103 | Telko (940) | +4:59:44 | Kirik Klimenko | 18:25 | ||
1104 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +4:59:50 | Pekka Raunio | 24:14 | ||
1105 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +4:59:50 | Tuomo Rinne | 23:34 | ||
1106 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +4:59:59 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 22:03 | ||
1107 | Atria (1589) | +5:00:11 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 28:41 | ||
1108 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:00:13 | Jyrki Tuomi | 17:15 | ||
1109 | Essity Finland (735) | +5:00:14 | Ossi Ikonen | 46:43 | ||
1110 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +5:00:15 | Iina Oja | 29:11 | ||
1111 | Kotipojat (946) | +5:00:35 | Pekka Metsola | 20:11 | ||
1112 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:00:41 | Leevi Valtanen | 24:54 | ||
1113 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +5:00:42 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 19:44 | ||
1114 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +5:00:47 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 29:45 | ||
1115 | Dream Team (1857) | +5:01:10 | Janne Pekkala | 25:05 | ||
1116 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:01:14 | Timo Hietaoja | 17:55 | ||
1117 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +5:01:22 | Tero Piiparinen | 18:25 | ||
1118 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +5:01:45 | Pasi Hirvonen | 15:55 | ||
1119 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +5:01:54 | Jyri Ketolainen | 36:15 | ||
1120 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:01:57 | Maarit Partanen | 21:05 | ||
1121 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +5:02:10 | Aidan McCullough | 14:22 | ||
1122 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +5:02:25 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 22:15 | ||
1123 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +5:03:02 | Mika Karjalainen | 22:51 | ||
1124 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +5:03:05 | Ville Riihimäki | 16:35 | ||
1125 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +5:03:47 | Jakob Redtzer | 20:00 | ||
1126 | OtaKraa (1601) | +5:03:49 | Ella Potka | 22:27 | ||
1127 | Köntit (1036) | +5:04:08 | Ville Nurmi | 21:50 | ||
1128 | Väsby OK (1360) | +5:04:17 | Filip Olsson | 23:49 | ||
1129 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +5:04:27 | Harri Korteniemi | 21:35 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +5:04:32 | Eino Tiittanen | 25:29 | ||
1131 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +5:05:10 | Kimmo Mattila | 18:55 | ||
1132 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +5:05:21 | Annika Ampuja | 24:19 | ||
1133 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +5:05:32 | Severi Heiskanen | 22:33 | ||
1134 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +5:05:45 | Tapani Hasanen | 25:38 | ||
1135 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +5:06:00 | Jouni Purhonen | 18:50 | ||
1136 | PYVMM (977) | +5:06:12 | Matti Vesterinen | 15:17 | ||
1137 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +5:06:53 | Juha Julkunen | 19:25 | ||
1138 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +5:07:06 | Tapani Mäkinen | 29:40 | ||
1139 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +5:07:25 | Timo Haataja | 24:01 | ||
1140 | Dentina (819) | +5:07:31 | Jonni Nykänen | 17:02 | ||
1141 | Pörssi ry (522) | +5:07:34 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 19:58 | ||
1142 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:07:35 | Ari Haajanen | 1:31:54 | ||
1143 | Rejlers (1048) | +5:07:45 | Mirja Sagulin | 22:28 | ||
1144 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +5:09:34 | Sirkka Sarkki | 23:49 | ||
1145 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +5:09:41 | Pekka Alasaari | 22:33 | ||
1146 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +5:09:43 | Hannu Rantakangas | 22:09 | ||
1147 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +5:09:57 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 22:43 | ||
1148 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +5:10:09 | Heikki Kahila | 19:34 | ||
1149 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:10:10 | Jussi Kähäri | 20:06 | ||
1150 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:10:13 | Mia Muhonen | 19:02 | ||
1151 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +5:10:22 | Sirra Toivonen | 15:52 | ||
1152 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +5:10:32 | Kari Hassinen | 22:38 | ||
1153 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +5:10:45 | Markku Ruohonen | 25:23 | ||
1154 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +5:10:51 | Mikko Pellikka | 19:59 | ||
1155 | Team Maha (1875) | +5:10:58 | Inkeri Pekkala | 27:57 | ||
1156 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +5:11:43 | Ilkka Riippa | 24:12 | ||
1157 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:12:08 | Mikko Heinikoski | 17:57 | ||
1158 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +5:12:16 | Juha Nappu | 19:27 | ||
1159 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +5:12:17 | Lauri Kivinen | 21:23 | ||
1160 | MMK OK (1698) | +5:12:28 | Tuomas Pouta | 23:31 | ||
1161 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +5:12:44 | Erwin Schramm | 20:05 | ||
1162 | Solita (780) | +5:12:51 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 18:45 | ||
1163 | Kaslink (1836) | +5:13:04 | Janne Hirvonen | 22:29 | ||
1164 | Team Tommila (835) | +5:13:10 | Lauri Tommila | 23:07 | ||
1165 | Neliveto (845) | +5:13:17 | Juha Paturi | 18:43 | ||
1166 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +5:13:51 | Eveliina Lintula | 22:53 | ||
1167 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +5:13:55 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 18:22 | ||
1168 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +5:14:02 | Pirkka Annila | 18:34 | ||
1169 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +5:14:29 | Tomi Asikainen | 19:25 | ||
1170 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +5:14:34 | Anders Lindström | 21:47 | ||
1171 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +5:15:19 | Kari Porkka | 25:00 | ||
1172 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +5:15:35 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 23:20 | ||
1173 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +5:15:49 | Pasi Santapakka | 25:17 | ||
1174 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +5:16:01 | Paavo Väätäjä | 33:00 | ||
1175 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +5:16:02 | Jorma Ryynänen | 21:48 | ||
1176 | Firstbeat (585) | +5:16:31 | Tapio Mäkinen | 19:56 | ||
1177 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +5:16:33 | Ville Tuomi | 25:21 | ||
1178 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +5:17:50 | Tomi Silvonen | 51:36 | ||
1179 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +5:18:13 | Ilkka Korpi | 27:05 | ||
1180 | Rasti/C (918) | +5:18:16 | Ville Sällinen | 18:04 | ||
1181 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +5:18:19 | Lauri Laitinen | 26:55 | ||
1182 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +5:18:19 | Tuomo Kirjonen | 28:02 | ||
1183 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +5:18:55 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 19:42 | ||
1184 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +5:19:10 | Jouni Hakola | 21:25 | ||
1185 | Nabla (951) | +5:19:19 | Ritva Rissanen | 20:03 | ||
1186 | John Deere (749) | +5:19:25 | Antti Harala | 25:27 | ||
1187 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +5:19:28 | Retu Niemi | 20:25 | ||
1188 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +5:20:04 | Magnus Lindroos | 20:02 | ||
1189 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +5:21:12 | Erkki Lehtonen | 23:45 | ||
1190 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +5:21:18 | Matti Hiltunen | 20:42 | ||
1191 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +5:21:29 | Teemu Saarinen | 19:47 | ||
1192 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +5:21:39 | Janne Kainulainen | 21:25 | ||
1193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +5:23:08 | Ilkka Matikka | 20:16 | ||
1194 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +5:23:26 | Juuso Lemola | 19:53 | ||
1195 | TP Gourp (1086) | +5:23:48 | Mikko Forsell | 23:21 | ||
1196 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +5:23:50 | Tiina Laitinen | 21:14 | ||
1197 | Harhaveikot (725) | +5:24:23 | Niko Kälkäjä | 21:11 | ||
1198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +5:24:51 | Kai Sjöholm | 23:41 | ||
1199 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +5:25:18 | Lauri Heiliö | 23:03 | ||
1200 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +5:25:30 | Timo Hämynen | 1:02:47 | ||
1201 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +5:26:07 | Turo Kangas | 17:02 | ||
1202 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +5:28:02 | Mikko Kaartinen | 19:28 | ||
1203 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +5:28:06 | Ossi Hyttinen | 19:44 | ||
1204 | Armatuuri (1561) | +5:28:15 | Aleksi Sopo | 18:40 | ||
1205 | OK EMitVit (908) | +5:28:32 | Jari Laine | 19:02 | ||
1206 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +5:28:37 | Kari Laitinen | 21:12 | ||
1207 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +5:29:03 | Juha Sundelin | 23:58 | ||
1208 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +5:29:43 | Teppo Källi | 20:51 | ||
1209 | OK77 7 (1212) | +5:29:43 | Johan Uusimäki | 19:17 | ||
1210 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +5:29:49 | Mikko Apo | 25:03 | ||
1211 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +5:29:56 | Simon Manselin | 26:21 | ||
1212 | OP (874) | +5:30:12 | Oskari Saloniemi | 19:17 | ||
1213 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +5:30:25 | Petri Frondelius | 20:04 | ||
1214 | FTA 2 (939) | +5:30:32 | Petteri Muola | 16:45 | ||
1215 | Digia (1767) | +5:30:37 | Kimmo Tokkari | 16:39 | ||
1216 | OYS Vapari (789) | +5:31:08 | Outi Aikio | 25:53 | ||
1217 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +5:31:11 | Hanna Grannabba | 21:31 | ||
1218 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +5:31:30 | Lauri Pyy | 26:40 | ||
1219 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +5:31:35 | Erkki Turunen | 21:02 | ||
1220 | CADS Team (1784) | +5:31:37 | Jari Koivunen | 28:22 | ||
1221 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +5:31:42 | Juha Räikkönen | 21:55 | ||
1222 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +5:31:47 | Kiviniemi Teemu | 29:14 | ||
1223 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +5:31:52 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 24:05 | ||
1224 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +5:32:08 | Tero Hurskainen | 28:53 | ||
1225 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +5:32:24 | Kalle Kelkka | 14:11 | ||
1226 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +5:32:25 | Riku-Ville Koskinen | 18:08 | ||
1227 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +5:32:47 | Esa Hämäläinen | 11:39 | ||
1228 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +5:33:23 | Juha Inkinen | 24:55 | ||
1229 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +5:33:25 | Hanna Björkstrand | 23:32 | ||
1230 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +5:33:41 | Kai Antell | 15:10 | ||
1231 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +5:34:04 | Jonas Svensson | 18:33 | ||
1232 | OK Kristina (830) | +5:34:07 | Rasmus Lillandt | 20:10 | ||
1233 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +5:34:29 | Johan Asikainen | 20:21 | ||
1234 | Fennia (524) | +5:35:02 | Timo Järvenpää | 18:19 | ||
1235 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +5:35:03 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 24:45 | ||
1236 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +5:35:34 | Pekka Kannus | 18:18 | ||
1237 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +5:36:33 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 26:18 | ||
1238 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +5:36:37 | Kati Heinonen | 21:25 | ||
1239 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +5:36:42 | Antti Ilomäki | 17:58 | ||
1240 | Fennovoima (1707) | +5:37:08 | Juho Rissanen | 23:18 | ||
1241 | Lounapartio (1039) | +5:37:30 | Aaron Kling | 28:10 | ||
1242 | Hal Bro (920) | +5:37:36 | Antti-Jussi Nygård | 20:16 | ||
1243 | Oscar Software (1155) | +5:37:47 | Mika Kiviluoto | 24:10 | ||
1244 | Datactica (824) | +5:37:49 | Tuomas Virtanen | 19:34 | ||
1245 | eLadies 2 (851) | +5:38:02 | Rita Linko | 20:07 | ||
1246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +5:38:23 | Matti Kaasalainen | 20:50 | ||
1247 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +5:38:45 | Henna Jylhä | 21:27 | ||
1248 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +5:38:45 | HEIKKI AHTIAINEN | 20:41 | ||
1249 | TP Industrials (686) | +5:38:58 | Lauri Helenius | 25:15 | ||
1250 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +5:38:59 | Mikko Tahkola | 15:56 | ||
1251 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +5:39:26 | Timo Rokka | 20:06 | ||
1252 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +5:39:42 | Juho Kimmo | 19:56 | ||
1253 | Sweco (737) | +5:39:58 | Juhani Lantto | 39:33 | ||
1254 | Outotec (622) | +5:40:05 | Marko Lahtinen | 22:38 | ||
1255 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +5:40:08 | Marko Österman | 19:50 | ||
1256 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +5:40:12 | Arttu Korpela | 26:23 | ||
1257 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +5:40:22 | Seppo Turpeinen | 16:44 | ||
1258 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +5:40:38 | Jouni Aaltonen | 20:27 | ||
1259 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +5:40:45 | Esko Harjama | 26:30 | ||
1260 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +5:40:49 | Marikki Nygård | 17:04 | ||
1261 | Thinkers (709) | +5:41:08 | Lauri Maasola | 18:24 | ||
1262 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +5:41:08 | Anni Toppila | 22:14 | ||
1263 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +5:41:10 | Kyösti Rintala | 25:24 | ||
1264 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +5:41:15 | Jussi Vaiste | 21:38 | ||
1265 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +5:41:22 | Pekka Liimatainen | 20:22 | ||
1266 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +5:41:36 | Tuukka Kosola | 22:46 | ||
1267 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +5:41:50 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 20:37 | ||
1268 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +5:42:18 | Pirjo Kurppa | 22:00 | ||
1269 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +5:42:32 | Angelica Lindqvist | 19:37 | ||
1270 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +5:42:37 | Vesa Saarinen | 19:06 | ||
1271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +5:43:00 | Jukka Hänninen | 15:51 | ||
1272 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +5:43:05 | Marko Latvala | 18:59 | ||
1273 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +5:43:25 | Antti Valo | 19:43 | ||
1274 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +5:43:31 | Atte Supponen | 23:56 | ||
1275 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +5:44:09 | Saara Leino | 24:38 | ||
1276 | ME Pummit (1204) | +5:44:10 | Tanskanen Jouni | 23:17 | ||
1277 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +5:44:15 | Tuomas Pesonen | 23:48 | ||
1278 | Salon Viesti (953) | +5:44:31 | Eveliina Peltola | 20:36 | ||
1279 | Sitowise (1614) | +5:44:33 | Eero Lehikoinen | 21:34 | ||
1280 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +5:44:34 | Mika Voutila | 18:28 | ||
1281 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +5:44:35 | Vladislav Shor | 20:17 | ||
1282 | NiPa (1604) | +5:44:37 | Samuel Peltoniemi | 19:04 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +5:44:57 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 26:01 | ||
1284 | Patria Land (1586) | +5:45:07 | Sanna Sairanen | 23:57 | ||
1285 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +5:45:39 | Ville Tarssanen | 25:51 | ||
1286 | Surut (1540) | +5:45:46 | Anton Österblad | 14:26 | ||
1287 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +5:46:00 | Tuukka Invenius | 15:37 | ||
1288 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +5:46:05 | Erkka Nousiainen | 21:09 | ||
1289 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +5:46:15 | Jussi Silventoinen | 23:05 | ||
1290 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +5:46:15 | Hannu Saloheimo | 22:25 | ||
1291 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +5:46:34 | Jari Hujala | 20:35 | ||
1292 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +5:46:35 | Jouko Kähkönen | 22:19 | ||
1293 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +5:46:55 | Jari Pullinen | 23:14 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +5:47:15 | Jouni Semenoja | 28:52 | ||
1295 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +5:47:26 | Esko Pirttimäki | 25:35 | ||
1296 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +5:47:53 | Lauri Ahokallio | 24:24 | ||
1297 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +5:47:59 | Veikko Laasanen | 29:29 | ||
1298 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +5:48:10 | Asko Taura | 28:28 | ||
1299 | Kops (764) | +5:48:12 | Marko Kuhmola | 23:32 | ||
1300 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +5:48:21 | Lauri Itkonen | 27:31 | ||
1301 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +5:49:08 | Jouni Aaltonen | 24:47 | ||
1302 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +5:49:15 | Ilmari Tarpila | 30:32 | ||
1303 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +5:49:31 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 25:19 | ||
1304 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +5:49:37 | Jussi Rämö | 25:01 | ||
1305 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +5:49:37 | Henry Grönholm | 22:04 | ||
1306 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +5:49:44 | Henrik Lehtonen | 25:34 | ||
1307 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +5:50:04 | Pekka Nykänen | 18:09 | ||
1308 | Tieto (1168) | +5:50:10 | Jarmo Rantala | 21:53 | ||
1309 | OK Computer (1627) | +5:50:29 | Riikka Matala | 21:20 | ||
1310 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +5:50:55 | Piia Vuorinen | 25:14 | ||
1311 | Päälliköt (1821) | +5:51:11 | Mika Damskägg | 20:03 | ||
1312 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +5:51:31 | Markus Tykkyläinen | 32:26 | ||
1313 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +5:51:32 | Ville Kauppi | 20:10 | ||
1314 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +5:51:48 | Jyri Kanninen | 26:01 | ||
1315 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +5:52:10 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 23:55 | ||
1316 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +5:52:36 | Hannu Partio | 24:52 | ||
1317 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +5:52:41 | Jyrki Mikkola | 28:27 | ||
1318 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +5:52:59 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 29:45 | ||
1319 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +5:52:59 | Reijo Sjöblom | 26:11 | ||
1320 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +5:53:53 | Olli Hakala | 20:21 | ||
1321 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +5:53:53 | Alpo Kumpula | 22:33 | ||
1322 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +5:54:10 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 23:22 | ||
1323 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +5:54:12 | Arto Niininen | 25:27 | ||
1324 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +5:54:56 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 21:20 | ||
1325 | Mattersoft (1167) | +5:55:06 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 26:35 | ||
1326 | Hihhulit (1213) | +5:55:26 | Henri Saari | 21:04 | ||
1327 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +5:55:34 | Kari Seppänen | 30:25 | ||
1328 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +5:56:05 | Juhani Arkkola | 16:37 | ||
1329 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +5:56:09 | Jussi Heikkilä | 25:03 | ||
1330 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +5:57:05 | Ella Hirvonen | 16:01 | ||
1331 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +5:57:12 | Tapionsalo Kimmo | 27:58 | ||
1332 | Off Course (1832) | +5:57:18 | Lauri Tegel | 21:33 | ||
1333 | Varnitsa (880) | +5:57:42 | Sami Leppänen | 17:46 | ||
1334 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +5:57:48 | Risto Tapanen | 22:00 | ||
1335 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +5:58:24 | Pekka Valtonen | 25:43 | ||
1336 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +5:58:51 | Timo Oksanen | 18:54 | ||
1337 | ABB SK (1171) | +5:59:33 | Tapio Rauhala | 25:08 | ||
1338 | Team SOSE (883) | +6:00:04 | Pirjo Sohlo | 18:58 | ||
1339 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +6:00:05 | Auvo Nevalainen | 19:19 | ||
1340 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +6:00:08 | Markus Haavio | 18:35 | ||
1341 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +6:00:16 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 19:04 | ||
1342 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +6:00:21 | Topi Levomaa | 19:48 | ||
1343 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +6:00:24 | Jussi Havunen | 22:17 | ||
1344 | Droit (1017) | +6:00:25 | Matti Harju | 19:52 | ||
1345 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +6:01:31 | Olli Jurvakainen | 20:24 | ||
1346 | Korona (1066) | +6:01:39 | Antti Pasanen | 21:36 | ||
1347 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +6:01:58 | Anssi Väisänen | 21:43 | ||
1348 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +6:02:20 | Mika Penttilä | 20:29 | ||
1349 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +6:02:45 | Anu Joutsi | 20:57 | ||
1350 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +6:02:54 | Minna Selin | 22:55 | ||
1351 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +6:03:31 | Jukka Makkonen | 22:52 | ||
1352 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +6:03:41 | Henrik Karlsson | 23:16 | ||
1353 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +6:05:02 | Mika Tapanainen | 18:33 | ||
1354 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +6:05:11 | Petri Tikka | 17:44 | ||
1355 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +6:05:17 | Heikki Koskela | 19:23 | ||
1356 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +6:05:38 | Oskari Leppä | 17:34 | ||
1357 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +6:06:15 | Seppo Pigg | 19:03 | ||
1358 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +6:06:22 | Saara Holopainen | 24:47 | ||
1359 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +6:06:23 | Pekka Vanne | 26:28 | ||
1360 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +6:06:33 | Nikki Källman | 18:24 | ||
1361 | LostBoys (1123) | +6:06:52 | Urpo Jaakkola | 21:45 | ||
1362 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +6:07:04 | Kalervo Grekula | 26:13 | ||
1363 | FTA (650) | +6:07:18 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 21:12 | ||
1364 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +6:07:56 | Jesse Nikki | 27:25 | ||
1365 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +6:07:59 | Janne Tani | 21:18 | ||
1366 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +6:08:18 | Ville Kivinen | 16:27 | ||
1367 | Team Laardi (1630) | +6:08:18 | Matti Karppanen | 25:53 | ||
1368 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +6:08:46 | Anu Pohjamo | 18:30 | ||
1369 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +6:08:52 | Kauko Salonen | 26:29 | ||
1370 | Cadpool (802) | +6:09:04 | Siitari Marko | 20:32 | ||
1371 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +6:09:24 | Jere Lallo | 15:38 | ||
1372 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +6:09:28 | Heikki Pykäri | 25:59 | ||
1373 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +6:09:33 | Satu Pöntiö | 22:04 | ||
1374 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +6:09:50 | Pasi Perttu | 22:50 | ||
1375 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +6:10:30 | Paavo Arvola | 24:10 | ||
1376 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +6:10:42 | Ari Anttila | 21:21 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +6:10:46 | Matti Mäkilä | 19:11 | ||
1378 | Valio TM (1667) | +6:10:51 | Jarkko Teppola | 30:12 | ||
1379 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +6:11:12 | Joona Rajamäki | 22:35 | ||
1380 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +6:11:16 | Tatu Paavilainen | 24:43 | ||
1381 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +6:11:37 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 26:04 | ||
1382 | Karvapallo (1736) | +6:11:52 | Wille Kiuru | 20:38 | ||
1383 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +6:11:53 | Noora Toivonen | 18:55 | ||
1384 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +6:12:11 | Erkki Silander | 23:09 | ||
1385 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +6:12:14 | Jukka Lehto | 20:09 | ||
1386 | Navi 5 (788) | +6:12:31 | Leena Kurri | 18:48 | ||
1387 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +6:12:59 | Tomi Hakala | 17:11 | ||
1388 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +6:13:06 | Juha Penttinen | 20:09 | ||
1389 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +6:13:26 | Heikki Hietalahti | 23:20 | ||
1390 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +6:13:49 | Karolina Kivimäki | 22:22 | ||
1391 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +6:14:01 | Lassi Hirvonen | 24:45 | ||
1392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +6:14:02 | Arto Kahila | 27:24 | ||
1393 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +6:14:06 | Kerttu Aronen | 20:35 | ||
1394 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +6:14:08 | Jari Makkonen | 21:05 | ||
1395 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +6:14:31 | Pauli Simonen | 23:11 | ||
1396 | Lekapojat (1690) | +6:14:57 | Ossi Lång | 23:23 | ||
1397 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +6:15:22 | Nelli Rehn | 16:38 | ||
1398 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +6:15:30 | Katri Nousiainen | 17:49 | ||
1399 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +6:16:11 | E-CHIP! 6 | 22:39 | ||
1400 | Exme (1738) | +6:16:25 | Kristiina Laine | 57:23 | ||
1401 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +6:16:37 | Mika Uitto | 20:36 | ||
1402 | INUS (1231) | +6:16:58 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 18:00 | ||
1403 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +6:17:03 | Jesse Jääskeläinen | 20:15 | ||
1404 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +6:17:13 | Törnqvist Max | 26:01 | ||
1405 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +6:17:18 | Olli Juntunen | 21:10 | ||
1406 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +6:18:37 | Junnila Mika | 18:21 | ||
1407 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +6:19:15 | Antti Peltokangas | 20:05 | ||
1408 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +6:19:17 | Marika Hara | 15:34 | ||
1409 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +6:19:31 | Eeva Boman | 18:13 | ||
1410 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +6:19:38 | Juha Sjöholm | 32:41 | ||
1411 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +6:19:42 | Antti Karjalainen | 23:10 | ||
1412 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +6:20:17 | Riikka Saarimäki | 16:31 | ||
1413 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +6:21:03 | Oskar Mäkelä | 22:56 | ||
1414 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +6:22:04 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 18:56 | ||
1415 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +6:22:09 | Jouni Leppä | 19:52 | ||
1416 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +6:22:21 | Juho Karppinen | 15:17 | ||
1417 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +6:22:51 | Jari Leivo | 20:15 | ||
1418 | VTT (699) | +6:23:04 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 20:26 | ||
1419 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +6:23:32 | Eero Konttinen | 17:07 | ||
1420 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +6:23:35 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 20:57 | ||
1421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +6:23:37 | Juho Salminen | 17:36 | ||
1422 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +6:24:10 | Olli Ormio | 21:39 | ||
1423 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +6:24:44 | Mikko Räsänen | 28:08 | ||
1424 | AC Liiga (1677) | +6:24:58 | Juha Poikolainen | 20:04 | ||
1425 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +6:25:08 | Paavo Kriktilä | 18:23 | ||
1426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +6:25:53 | Jarmo Laakso | 21:26 | ||
1427 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +6:25:57 | Aini Vuorinen | 18:41 | ||
1428 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +6:26:06 | Virva Hannula | 28:44 | ||
1429 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +6:26:32 | Lassi Larjo | 23:45 | ||
1430 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +6:26:45 | Tuomas Pukkila | 19:22 | ||
1431 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +6:27:18 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 34:00 | ||
1432 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +6:27:32 | Arimo Koivisto | 26:26 | ||
1433 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +6:27:42 | Teemu Helkala | 18:31 | ||
1434 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +6:27:53 | Jaakko Salmi | 50:02 | ||
1435 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +6:28:09 | Simo Uusikartano | 21:10 | ||
1436 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +6:28:30 | Henna Rautiainen | 25:07 | ||
1437 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +6:28:30 | Onni Laimio | 25:47 | ||
1438 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +6:29:23 | Ville Porkka | 19:39 | ||
1439 | OK-SYD (1364) | +6:29:37 | Johannsen Malthe | 22:37 | ||
1440 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +6:29:52 | Pekka Korpinen | 33:47 | ||
1441 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +6:30:04 | Thomas Olsson | 18:08 | ||
1442 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +6:30:16 | Lauri Pankka | 23:42 | ||
1443 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +6:30:36 | Isabella Feer | 13:29 | ||
1444 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +6:30:37 | Antti Asikainen | 24:51 | ||
1445 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +6:31:27 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 21:13 | ||
1446 | Team Armas (1266) | +6:31:31 | Anselmi Valasmo | 19:59 | ||
1447 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +6:31:47 | Tiina Andersen | 21:08 | ||
1448 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +6:32:18 | Hanna Leinonen | 25:01 | ||
1449 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +6:32:20 | Hannu Rekola | 46:18 | ||
1450 | Jutopia (1562) | +6:32:20 | Tapio Parkkonen | 20:43 | ||
1451 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +6:32:41 | Jani Mikkonen | 23:13 | ||
1452 | Navi 9 (1013) | +6:33:19 | Mika Hänninen | 25:48 | ||
1453 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +6:33:43 | Andy McDonald | 26:29 | ||
1454 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +6:34:20 | Kim Väisänen | 26:33 | ||
1455 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +6:34:32 | Joonas Leppänen | 17:05 | ||
1456 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +6:35:40 | Touko Silpola | 25:42 | ||
1457 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +6:36:10 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 18:02 | ||
1458 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +6:36:35 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 18:19 | ||
1459 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +6:36:47 | Tommi Koskinen | 20:22 | ||
1460 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +6:36:52 | Tomi Saario | 18:16 | ||
1461 | Team Keisanen (898) | +6:36:56 | Sanna Vähänen | 21:01 | ||
1462 | OK77 5 (1052) | +6:38:05 | Jonas Westerlund | 19:22 | ||
1463 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +6:38:42 | Marko Ylikauppila | 18:04 | ||
1464 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +6:39:09 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 19:11 | ||
1465 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +6:39:39 | Jaakko Anttila | 34:14 | ||
1466 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +6:39:46 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 25:56 | ||
1467 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +6:40:36 | Tiina Tukiainen | 28:09 | ||
1468 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +6:40:52 | Juhani Vuola | 20:13 | ||
1469 | Stronger Together (1108) | +6:41:16 | Juha Holster | 18:45 | ||
1470 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +6:41:20 | Timo Lamminmäki | 23:49 | ||
1471 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +6:42:13 | Akseli Torppa | 22:08 | ||
1472 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +6:42:23 | Minttu Paunu | 24:05 | ||
1473 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +6:42:27 | Taneli Kemppainen | 26:20 | ||
1474 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +6:42:49 | Seppo Aarnio | 29:02 | ||
1475 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +6:43:03 | Emmi Kivistö | 24:04 | ||
1476 | Pttk (1186) | +6:43:39 | Kari Ärväs | 24:38 | ||
1477 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +6:44:07 | Juha Lehtonen | 25:07 | ||
1478 | Semantum (1571) | +6:45:12 | Marko Luukkainen | 29:06 | ||
1479 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +6:46:16 | Ruohonen Anna | 28:06 | ||
1480 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +6:46:41 | Matti Kölhi | 17:38 | ||
1481 | Functio Laesa (772) | +6:46:44 | Aino Torvinen | 28:19 | ||
1482 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +6:47:01 | Mikko Nurminen | 16:37 | ||
1483 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +6:47:03 | Jani Alinikula | 19:32 | ||
1484 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +6:47:14 | Nico Simolin | 26:26 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +6:47:18 | Elina Syrjälahti | 21:32 | ||
1486 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +6:47:32 | Pekka Nurmi | 22:17 | ||
1487 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +6:47:52 | Tomi Kallio-Könnö | 21:38 | ||
1488 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +6:48:16 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 21:17 | ||
1489 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +6:48:38 | Göran Fast | 24:20 | ||
1490 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +6:48:57 | Seppo Sattilainen | 28:04 | ||
1491 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +6:51:13 | Tiia Huuskonen | 18:44 | ||
1492 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +6:53:15 | Sara Mäkelä | 19:56 | ||
1493 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +6:53:23 | Simo Ellilä | 26:09 | ||
1494 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +6:53:53 | Antti Riikonen | 20:55 | ||
1495 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +6:55:45 | Joonas Haggren | 20:26 | ||
1496 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +6:56:10 | Elina Vastakoski | 22:53 | ||
1497 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +6:56:33 | Mikaela Creutz | 20:16 | ||
1498 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +6:57:17 | Jari Kivimäki | 20:01 | ||
1499 | Kompassibois (1146) | +6:57:24 | Toni Puromäki | 24:16 | ||
1500 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:57:45 | Harri Niinikoski | 17:11 | ||
1501 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +6:58:51 | Pämppi Vesa | 21:14 | ||
1502 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +6:59:27 | Timo Huoponen | 25:49 | ||
1503 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +6:59:28 | Markus Heikkilä | 24:07 | ||
1504 | Rastiaasit (993) | +7:00:27 | Antti Rikkonen | 22:50 | ||
1505 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +7:00:34 | Antti Muurikka | 26:32 | ||
1506 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +7:00:53 | Jussi Virnala | 26:32 | ||
1507 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +7:00:56 | Johanna Piesala | 22:12 | ||
1508 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +7:01:20 | Pentti Raittila | 25:32 | ||
1509 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +7:02:26 | Pekka Simell | 30:30 | ||
1510 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +7:02:53 | Andrei Hodakainen | 22:59 | ||
1511 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +7:02:59 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 20:55 | ||
1512 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +7:03:25 | Tatu Virtanen | 16:10 | ||
1513 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +7:03:44 | Mikael Laxåback | 21:22 | ||
1514 | Team Koo (1333) | +7:03:44 | Päivi Pasanen | 21:15 | ||
1515 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +7:04:42 | Antti Villikka | 29:23 | ||
1516 | JYY Jopa (857) | +7:04:47 | Riku Pullainen | 28:53 | ||
1517 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +7:05:56 | Patricia Borgman | 22:31 | ||
1518 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +7:06:55 | Nicolas Corvo Weinbach | 21:47 | ||
1519 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +7:07:38 | Pekka Malmi | 23:33 | ||
1520 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +7:08:32 | Petri Nyberg | 26:00 | ||
1521 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +7:08:57 | Heikki Kuoppala | 21:16 | ||
1522 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +7:09:14 | Jari Myyry | 25:45 | ||
1523 | OK Ohana (1657) | +7:10:20 | Fiina Oljemark | 24:42 | ||
1524 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +7:10:43 | Honkanen Harri | 50:12 | ||
1525 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +7:10:51 | Jukka Rantala | 31:33 | ||
1526 | WIO Team (1324) | +7:11:38 | Pasi Kovanen | 24:06 | ||
1527 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +7:12:20 | Jarmo Tarvainen | 31:49 | ||
1528 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +7:12:29 | Salonen Kauko | 28:01 | ||
1529 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +7:12:50 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 24:11 | ||
1530 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +7:13:13 | Aleksi Sormunen | 32:49 | ||
1531 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +7:13:19 | Olli Suhonen | 25:41 | ||
1532 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +7:13:55 | Toni Mörsky | 20:08 | ||
1533 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +7:17:08 | Leif Ramm-Schmidt | 23:59 | ||
1534 | RaKiNa (1279) | +7:17:18 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 20:16 | ||
1535 | ÅF (974) | +7:17:51 | Arto Heikkinen | 17:39 | ||
1536 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +7:18:33 | Ilpo Alanko | 26:51 | ||
1537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +7:19:35 | Andrei Kulagin | 27:47 | ||
1538 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +7:19:45 | Jakob Heinemann | 26:27 | ||
1539 | London Lords (1735) | +7:20:34 | Ronan Cleary | 27:03 | ||
1540 | Vaadin (1183) | +7:22:56 | Sami Ekblad | 17:21 | ||
1541 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +7:23:23 | Ossi Mustola | 24:45 | ||
1542 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +7:23:53 | Seppo Riippi | 25:35 | ||
1543 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +7:24:11 | Tapani Ojala | 26:48 | ||
1544 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +7:24:13 | Jani Vuorio | 26:02 | ||
1545 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +7:24:38 | Pekka Stenholm | 25:33 | ||
1546 | Piiroiset (1251) | +7:24:38 | Teemu Piiroinen | 20:34 | ||
1547 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +7:24:56 | Alar Ruutopold | 23:37 | ||
1548 | CSC (1258) | +7:25:09 | Jyry Suvilehto | 25:16 | ||
1549 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +7:25:31 | Anu Mehtonen | 28:58 | ||
1550 | mroom (1655) | +7:25:40 | tuomas tala | 14:42 | ||
1551 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +7:25:48 | Tiina Paakkunainen | 29:01 | ||
1552 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +7:25:48 | Seppo Vuori | 23:47 | ||
1553 | Team Allback (1616) | +7:26:22 | Severi Haverila | 23:12 | ||
1554 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +7:28:13 | Carolyn Thraves | 29:35 | ||
1555 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +7:29:23 | Rauno Sandberg | 28:08 | ||
1556 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +7:33:05 | Mikko Yrjölä | 22:06 | ||
1557 | SK K3 (1787) | +7:34:05 | Mikko Numminen | 27:34 | ||
1558 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +7:34:27 | Tapani Suihkonen | 24:58 | ||
1559 | Team Supponen (1289) | +7:35:30 | Eljas Supponen | 28:40 | ||
1560 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +7:35:40 | Anssi Vainio | 26:55 | ||
1561 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +7:35:46 | Valtteri Oinonen | 34:24 | ||
1562 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +7:35:58 | Jarmo Partanen | 21:55 | ||
1563 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +7:37:25 | Jukka Sipilä | 24:05 | ||
1564 | Rastisudit (1037) | +7:38:26 | Jussi Santanen | 21:19 | ||
1565 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +7:38:35 | Linda Wiksten | 25:42 | ||
1566 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +7:39:16 | Panu Lallukka | 22:06 | ||
1567 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +7:39:40 | Eetu Repo | 29:14 | ||
1568 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +7:40:35 | Sami Tahvanainen | 22:50 | ||
1569 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +7:41:20 | Markku Holstila | 23:53 | ||
1570 | CastorIT (1688) | +7:41:21 | Carolina Olyntho | 23:42 | ||
1571 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +7:42:12 | Sami Breilin | 21:06 | ||
1572 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +7:42:44 | Mikko Kuitunen | 28:56 | ||
1573 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +7:44:37 | Jukka Havumäki | 28:33 | ||
1574 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +7:45:23 | Jukka Lehtonen | 21:28 | ||
1575 | OCTO3 (1637) | +7:45:34 | Pasi Laukkanen | 20:30 | ||
1576 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +7:46:25 | Timo Penttilä | 22:05 | ||
1577 | Montun Uho (1853) | +7:47:35 | Tero Aliranta | 32:27 | ||
1578 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +7:47:45 | Tapio Hakari | 28:46 | ||
1579 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +7:48:38 | Santtu Råberg | 22:51 | ||
1580 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +7:48:48 | Henri Vainikainen | 20:20 | ||
1581 | Järeä (1087) | +7:50:18 | Lauri Tunkelo | 27:36 | ||
1582 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +7:52:18 | Janne Tallgren | 17:25 | ||
1583 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +7:52:30 | Siivola Riikka | 27:48 | ||
1584 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +7:52:50 | Antti Taskinen | 27:53 | ||
1585 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +7:52:55 | Jussi Villikka | 31:33 | ||
1586 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +7:54:21 | Ville Laurén | 26:59 | ||
1587 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +7:56:10 | 14:20 | |||
1588 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +7:57:11 | Juha Ruostetoja | 22:29 | ||
1589 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +7:58:23 | Jari Nokkala | 26:27 | ||
1590 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +7:58:28 | Petteri Peltola | 24:06 | ||
1591 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +7:58:37 | Siilas Johansson | 22:00 | ||
1592 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +7:59:36 | Niina Nakolinna | 26:42 | ||
1593 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +8:00:18 | Essi Kokkinen | 24:25 | ||
1594 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +8:00:42 | Ilkka Paatero | 25:40 | ||
1595 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +8:01:02 | Jenni Aho | 27:32 | ||
1596 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +8:04:05 | Ari Torniainen | 19:00 | ||
1597 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +8:05:31 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 22:04 | ||
1598 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +8:06:00 | Jyrki Heinonen | 17:33 | ||
1599 | MPY (1751) | +8:06:36 | Janne Strömberg | 28:50 | ||
1600 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +8:06:38 | Pauliina Isokallio | 19:32 | ||
1601 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +8:08:18 | Vesa Keinänen | 20:28 | ||
1602 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +8:09:33 | Marika Huovinen | 22:02 | ||
1603 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +8:09:33 | Jouni Laakkonen | 25:14 | ||
1604 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +8:09:45 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 23:36 | ||
1605 | HattikW (1869) | +8:09:51 | Janne Lindroos | 30:37 | ||
1606 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +8:10:01 | Matti Karsikas | 34:10 | ||
1607 | HALTON (1590) | +8:10:19 | Pekka Kanerva | 20:45 | ||
1608 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +8:12:38 | Jukka Niinimäki | 21:19 | ||
1609 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +8:13:37 | Mikko Lamminpää | 18:04 | ||
1610 | Eila 90 (1531) | +8:14:37 | Antti Lehikoinen | 46:16 | ||
1611 | Matrix (1250) | +8:16:34 | Sakari Tanskanen | 19:16 | ||
1612 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +8:16:57 | Sami Mäkikyrö | 24:18 | ||
1613 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +8:20:59 | Peter Blomqvist | 20:31 | ||
1614 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +8:22:00 | Juha Kaura | 20:13 | ||
1615 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +8:22:06 | Matti Läärä | 17:29 | ||
1616 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +8:22:51 | Leo Koponen | 29:20 | ||
1617 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +8:25:53 | Joakhim Vimpelkulle | 25:29 | ||
1618 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +8:29:46 | Inma Ovejero | 23:16 | ||
1619 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +8:30:31 | Juhani Lehto | 27:26 | ||
1620 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +8:31:08 | Arto Kuivalainen | 21:43 | ||
1621 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +8:31:55 | Tuomas Helin | 19:51 | ||
1622 | Best Caravan (1801) | +8:32:50 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 23:49 | ||
1623 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +8:37:11 | Timo Mattila | 29:12 | ||
1624 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +8:38:50 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 20:46 | ||
1625 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +8:39:56 | Marika Valo | 32:58 | ||
1626 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +8:43:19 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 23:52 | ||
1627 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +8:43:47 | Anna Riihimäki | 18:47 | ||
1628 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +8:45:24 | Harri Saari | 24:31 | ||
1629 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +8:46:04 | Markus Viitala | 22:44 | ||
1630 | KanKi (1687) | +8:48:19 | Samu Rinkinen | 32:07 | ||
1631 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +8:48:19 | Juhani Lahti | 44:08 | ||
1632 | Knut Posse (1271) | +8:49:16 | Juho Partanen | 17:18 | ||
1633 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +8:49:25 | Juha Vanhatalo | 25:31 | ||
1634 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +8:53:59 | Sofie Lundgren | 34:51 | ||
1635 | Lateksii (1854) | +8:55:48 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 27:27 | ||
1636 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +8:56:58 | Mika Suhonen | 28:20 | ||
1637 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:57:58 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | 14:31 | ||
1638 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +9:00:19 | Ilkka Seppänen | 21:37 | ||
1639 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +9:00:56 | Niilo Vainikainen | 20:17 | ||
1640 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +9:01:39 | Niko Haikala | 30:38 | ||
1641 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +9:02:27 | Timo Mynttinen | 21:04 | ||
1642 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +9:02:53 | Elsa Inkilä | 18:59 | ||
1643 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +9:03:46 | Markku Nieminen | 28:05 | ||
1644 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +9:04:11 | Liisa Pulli | 20:19 | ||
1645 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +9:05:23 | Vikström Roope | 26:16 | ||
1646 | Curious Al (1876) | +9:08:21 | Teemu Tiinanen | 25:51 | ||
1647 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +9:09:11 | Janne Merikoski | 34:02 | ||
1648 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +9:09:30 | Petri Autero | 25:33 | ||
1649 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +9:10:38 | Antti Ruhanen | 26:00 | ||
1650 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +9:11:05 | Lasse Tuomisto | 21:21 | ||
1651 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +9:12:03 | Ville Syrjä | 20:24 | ||
1652 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +9:12:28 | Tomi Sistonen | 23:17 | ||
1653 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +9:13:12 | Timo Nieminen | 26:07 | ||
1654 | Koskitukki (1807) | +9:14:33 | Antti Poikela | 23:51 | ||
1655 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +9:16:32 | Lotta Konttas | 32:46 | ||
1656 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +9:18:19 | Arto Inkala | 26:23 | ||
1657 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +9:25:36 | Silja Annila | 20:13 | ||
1658 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +9:30:33 | Suhonen Jori | 25:24 | ||
1659 | TreSeven (1645) | +9:31:58 | Niilo Rannikko | 26:27 | ||
1660 | SK SK (1350) | +9:32:04 | Anssi Salmela | 27:16 | ||
1661 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +9:32:24 | Riku Wessman | 28:25 | ||
1662 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +9:34:34 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 26:39 | ||
1663 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +9:35:03 | Priit Naat | 22:33 | ||
1664 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +9:38:33 | Erkki Helminen | 23:45 | ||
1665 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +9:38:34 | Martti Parviainen | 22:58 | ||
1666 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +9:39:56 | Jyrki Kerminen | 20:42 | ||
1667 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +9:42:51 | Jani Taiminen | 25:53 | ||
1668 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +9:44:29 | Petri Kuisma | 32:42 | ||
1669 | Basware (1348) | +9:45:09 | Stephen Clements | 32:43 | ||
1670 | OC Tuska (1255) | +9:49:06 | Pasi Laitakari | 21:00 | ||
1671 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +9:49:23 | Pertti Salminen | 29:27 | ||
1672 | Vertex (1617) | +9:51:59 | Henri Helevä | 25:46 | ||
1673 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +9:53:16 | Erno Laakso | 21:35 | ||
1674 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +10:01:58 | Esko Pietari | 31:30 | ||
1675 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +10:07:42 | Mari Koponen | 32:59 | ||
1676 | Hintsanen (1841) | +10:12:38 | Seppo Näveri | 25:24 | ||
1677 | Rastihapot (1583) | +10:15:04 | Hanna Lyyra | 17:18 | ||
1678 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +10:25:44 | Noora Kumpulainen | 32:55 | ||
1679 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +10:29:49 | Antti Orama | 26:48 | ||
1680 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +10:32:12 | Tapani Torpo | 26:50 | ||
1681 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +10:36:04 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 28:25 | ||
1682 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +10:37:03 | Johannes Rundgren | 24:22 | ||
1683 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +10:40:22 | Rauno Lahti | 24:16 | ||
1684 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +10:48:32 | Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta | 23:37 | ||
1685 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +10:52:24 | Ida Kotisalmi | 1:33:55 | ||
1686 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +10:59:13 | Tomi Kaukinen | 27:14 | ||
1687 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +11:17:32 | Joona Sutinen | 28:47 | ||
1688 | VesiPerä (1729) | +11:20:09 | Kari Tamsi | 27:50 | ||
1689 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +11:25:51 | Janne Kinnunen | 32:08 | ||
1690 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +12:14:44 | Pekka Sillanpää | 22:29 | ||
1691 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +12:42:44 | Markku Ilmakunnas | 27:25 | ||
1692 | HC (744) | +15:03:51 | Oskari Laine | 38:52 | ||
1693 | Jarnat (1845) | +15:25:33 | Mikko Peltola | 34:32 | ||
1694 | Metsään menee (1842) | +15:36:48 | Rami Sivula | 33:05 | ||
1695 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +16:32:58 | Esko Oinonen | 27:54 |