Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 1. etapp 10,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101383Schöning Eskil Eskil1:12:17+6:57FINRasti-Vihti
102236Samuel Pihlström1:12:25+7:05SWEOK Landehof
10366Emil Ljungemyr1:12:34+7:13SWEOK Kolmården
10483Artem Panchenko1:12:35+7:14SWEIFK Moras OK 2
105204Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:35+7:15SWESundbybergs IK
106941Hugo Lillieström1:12:37+7:17SWEOK Roxen
107173Viacheslav Klimenko1:12:38+7:17RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
108102Daniil Sorokin1:12:39+7:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
109949Nils Tveite1:12:39+7:19NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
110139Harrison McCartney1:12:50+7:30SWESävedalens AIK 2
111276Petr Sukharev1:12:50+7:30RUSMEPhI
11224Thomas Curiger1:12:52+7:31SWEOK Orion
113156Jonas Fencl1:12:54+7:33SWEFinspångs SOK
11472Janne Kuningas1:12:55+7:35FINLappeen Riento
11590Peeter Pihl1:12:56+7:35FINMS Parma 2
11692Victor Lövdahl1:12:56+7:36FINIF Femman
11796Marius Kaiser1:13:00+7:39SUIOLV Baselland 2
118122Erik Classon1:13:01+7:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
11945Kirill Komarov1:13:04+7:43FINEspoon Suunta
12026Tuomas Mattila1:13:12+7:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
1211975Petri Paukkunen1:13:42+8:22FINLukkari-Jukola 10
122155Andreas Höye1:14:23+9:02NORFredrikstad SK 2
12365Otto Kaario1:14:25+9:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
124226Markku Laaksonen1:14:28+9:07FINRasti 88
12574Markus Martinelle1:14:28+9:08SWEResultat AB
126221Pauls Alberings1:14:32+9:12LATBurkanciems OK
127215Daniel Forsell1:14:33+9:13FINOK Raseborg
12851Jani Virta1:14:34+9:14FINOK Trian
129539Mika Rautanen1:14:37+9:17FINTuupovaaran Sepot
130371Rickard Norlin1:14:39+9:19SWEIFK Göteborg 4
13179Peter Eriksson1:14:43+9:23SWELinköpings OK
13271Theo Radondy1:14:43+9:23SWEOK Hällen
133168Valtteri Rantala1:14:43+9:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
134418Esa Holappa1:14:44+9:24FINTeam Kuraporras
135106Filip Möller1:14:45+9:24SWEOK Södertörn
1361038Vit Horcicka1:14:47+9:26CZETesla Brno CZE
13768Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:48+9:28RUSNord West
13887Aaro Ojala1:14:50+9:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
1391797Antti Ojansivu1:14:50+9:30FINLatujen kasvatit
140169Kalle Liukkonen1:14:51+9:31FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
141190Jens Molin1:14:55+9:35SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
142175Jaagup Truusalu1:14:55+9:35FINLapuan Virkiä
143317Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:56+9:36FINSonkajärven Pahka
144362Filip Karlsson1:14:56+9:36SWEIF Hagen
145645Aapo Viippola1:14:59+9:39FINOulun Tarmo
14625Teemu Eerola1:15:13+9:53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
147170Ondra Hlavac1:15:14+9:54SWEÄrla IF 2
14895Alvaro Prieto1:15:15+9:55SWEAttunda OK
149125Kasper Reijonen1:15:18+9:57FINOK Trian 2
150158Erik Eriksson1:15:18+9:58SWEIFK Moras OK 3
1511840Zsolt Lenkei1:15:19+9:59SWETriona
152210Markus Puusepp1:15:20+10:00ESTOK Vöru
153128Lauri Linnainmaa1:15:23+10:02FINKoovee 3
154482Sabin Coupat1:15:23+10:03FINKalevan Rasti 5
155126Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:15:24+10:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
156367Mikhail Mamleev1:15:24+10:04ITAAgored Bergamo
157113Antti Hemminki1:15:25+10:04FINRasti-Kurikka
158201Anders Jansson1:15:25+10:05SWETäby OK
15961Daniel Stenlund1:15:25+10:05FINPaimion Rasti 2
160199Kari Varis1:15:28+10:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
16199SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:43+10:23BLRNemiga-Nord
162235Ari Hämäläinen1:15:46+10:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
163365Arttu Taulavuori1:15:50+10:29FINAlatornion Pirkat
164385Paul Lützkendorf1:15:51+10:30GEROSC Hamburg
165212Heikki Väänänen1:15:51+10:31FINPihkaniskat
16675Emil Karlsson1:15:53+10:32SWEHestra IF
16759David Lingfors1:15:57+10:37SWEOK Linne 2
168183Andris Gailis1:16:03+10:42LATIK Auseklis
169259Pekka Niemi1:16:13+10:52FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
17039Sindre Rönning1:16:14+10:53NORNydalens SK 2
171109Aleksi Sopo1:16:14+10:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat
172160Atis Reskis1:16:17+10:57LATOK Saldus
173504Miika Nurmi1:16:23+11:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat
174101Oscar Björck1:16:24+11:03SWEJärla Orientering 2
175253Ulf Troeng1:16:25+11:05SWEOK Linne 4
176414Joost Talloen1:16:26+11:06FINSK Uusi 2
177110Edgars Ustinovs1:16:27+11:06LATOK Ogre
178310Martin Larbo1:16:27+11:07SWEKOMPISARNA
179223Jaakko Liukkala1:16:28+11:07FINHauhon Sisu
180103Erik Boman1:16:28+11:08SWEGävle OK
181649Niilo Syrjälä1:16:30+11:09FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
182256Alexander Simanov1:16:35+11:15RUSKuzmolovo 110
183323Tommi Oksanen1:16:37+11:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
184137Matiss Sliksjanis1:16:42+11:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
18580Riku Gröhn1:17:37+12:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
18670Georg Gröll1:17:39+12:19SWEEksjö SOK
1871033Fredrik Åkerlind1:17:39+12:19SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
188343Simon Wenger1:17:52+12:32SUIOl Norska 2
189112Flavio Poltéra1:17:54+12:34SWESnättringe SK
190195Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:58+12:37FINSiilin Rasti
191157Daniil Elizarov1:18:15+12:55FINHiisirasti 2
192303Marko Väisänen1:18:16+12:56FINMaken Fitness Center
193104Jyri Uusitalo1:18:19+12:58FINPellon Ponsi
194232Janne Kukkonen1:18:19+12:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
195107Samuel Hedlund1:18:20+13:00SWELånghundra IF
196218Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:20+13:00FINMS Parma 4
197302Simo Turunen1:18:21+13:00FINJuuan Apteekki
19891Will Critchley1:18:22+13:01FINVaajakosken Terä 2
199196Aleksandr Sidorov1:18:22+13:01RUSOmega
200184Teemu Kaksonen1:18:22+13:02FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >