Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 2. etapp 10,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801375Sture Ottesen1:43:53+44:27NORIndre Östfold OK
802930Teemu Hirvikallio1:43:54+44:27FINLuumäen Rasti 2
803594Tanu Tompuri1:43:54+44:27FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
804525Markus Sippo1:43:55+44:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
805670Ismo Ryynänen1:43:56+44:30FINJuuan Jänne
806516Pekka Nikulainen1:44:05+44:39FINUrheilukoulu III81
807438Olli Vehmasto1:44:07+44:40FINPihkaniskat 7
808872Ossi Karvonen1:44:08+44:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
809538Sami Oinonen1:44:09+44:42FINKuusiston Jylhä
810357Erik Månsson1:44:09+44:43SWEOK Rodhen 2
811980Pekka Tiira1:44:12+44:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
434Riku Martikainen1:44:12+44:45FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
813482Jussi Silvennoinen1:44:15+44:48FINKalevan Rasti 5
814899Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:15+44:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
815986Henri Hujala1:44:16+44:49FINSaviksen Rasti
816610Mika Pasonen1:44:16+44:49FINOK77 4
817758Lina Rööhs1:44:18+44:51SWESkattkärrs SOK
818851Mats Ahnheim1:44:19+44:53SWETibro OK
819748Janis Brizs1:44:21+44:54LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
820798Peteris Hokonens1:44:21+44:54LATIK Auseklis 4
8211769Jose Curry1:44:24+44:57FINcloudriven.fi
822786Pekka Pajuoja1:44:28+45:02FINInnOK
8231180Timofei Kovalev1:44:29+45:02RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
8241051Henri Kajasilta1:44:33+45:06FINTeam Peesi
825813Pasi Poikonen1:44:37+45:11FINLuonnonvarakeskus
826960Jörgensen Rein1:44:38+45:12NORÖstmarka OK
8271289Mia Saarilaakso1:44:41+45:14FINLappeen Riento 5
828491Nyholm Markus1:44:44+45:17FINIF Minken
829909Heljus Saks1:44:46+45:19ESTSaaremaa OK
830591Petteri Nikki1:44:47+45:20FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
8311501Petri Jykylä1:44:48+45:22FINSappion Veikot 2
832750Robert Donner1:44:50+45:23FINPargas IF 2
8331321Hannes Koljonen1:44:51+45:25FINTuomenmarjat
953Jouni Tarkiainen1:44:51+45:25FINKanuuna
835806Jukka Hänninen1:44:57+45:31FINHelminiemen helmet
8361862Ise Iduozee1:44:58+45:31FINW-Klubi
837836Landén Peter1:44:59+45:33SWEGustavsbergs OK
8381716Markus Inkiläinen1:45:02+45:35FINLammin Betoni
839548Tuomo Haapala1:45:02+45:36FINPaimion Rasti 6
8401658Elmo Eskelinen1:45:03+45:36FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
841648Mattias Eklund1:45:03+45:36SWEValbo AIF
842337Jyrki Noponen1:45:03+45:37FINNostars
843782Markus Oksanen1:45:06+45:40FINRautalammin Urheilijat
844720Petri Alvoittu1:45:08+45:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
845600Jukka Saramäki1:45:08+45:41FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
846528Tonu Illaru1:45:09+45:42FINViVi Master
847675Kuno Rooba1:45:14+45:48ESTRakvere OK 2
848263Manu Heinämäki1:45:19+45:53FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn
8491095Karoliina Sundberg1:45:21+45:54FINLynx-Ladyt 6
8501595Jorma Aherto1:45:21+45:54FINKaaderi Leijonat res
851630Tarmo Ketola1:45:25+45:58FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
8521445Ville Rintala1:45:26+45:59FINSports by LUT
853422Juhani Koivisto1:45:26+45:59FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
854875Vili Vartiala1:45:31+46:05FINNokian Torpedo
8551655Annika Kottonen1:45:32+46:05FINKinttuviisas
8561318Pekka Jokinen1:45:32+46:05FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
857799Jaakko Päivike1:45:32+46:05FINRastiPiikkiö 2
8581262Rauno Huttunen1:45:32+46:06FINOK Computer
8591297Ismo Lampinen1:45:34+46:07FINRasti-Jyry 2
8601494Petteri Annunen1:45:35+46:08FINSK Pohjantähti 6
8611647Thomas Ek1:45:36+46:09SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
862695Osmo Hongisto1:45:39+46:12FINLoimaan Jankko
863983Kari Jakobsson1:45:39+46:12FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
8641277Eero Luurila1:45:42+46:15FINMellunkylän Kontio
8651339Arto Parkko1:45:43+46:17FINAS Skinnarila 2
8661913Lars Palmqvist1:45:45+46:19SWEOK Lalle
8671919Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:47+46:20FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
8681773Ari Taskinen1:45:48+46:21FIN70. Kadettikurssi
869944Markus Toorikka1:45:48+46:21FINUrjalan Urheilijat
870260Erkka Laininen1:45:51+46:25FINEspoon Suunta 6
8711872Kaarle Lounela1:45:52+46:25FINKärkijoukkue
872797Ilkka Tanttinen1:45:58+46:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
8731756Ilari Köykkä1:45:59+46:32FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
8741247Jarno Marttinen1:45:59+46:32FINESE Tiimi
875540Teemu Hakulinen1:46:01+46:34FINHakuliset
876772Tuomas Karjalainen1:46:05+46:38FINKainuun Prikaati
877251Oeystein Rapp1:46:06+46:40NORRaumar Orientering
8781233Jouni Salmela1:46:07+46:40FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
879534Mikko Hyyryläinen1:46:09+46:42FINHankasalmen Hanka
880730Erika Lindholm1:46:10+46:43SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
881975Vesa Halonen1:46:10+46:44FINSK Pohjantähti 4
882647Simo Rautiainen1:46:10+46:44FINKarsu.fi
8831455Linda Sainio1:46:11+46:44FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
884761Suomala Ville1:46:11+46:44FINGeodeesi
8851006Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:46:11+46:45FINPyhäjärven Pohti
8861470Janne Ståhlström1:46:12+46:46FINUNO SK 2
8871821Ida Kujansuu1:46:12+46:46FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä
888869Kari Lappalainen1:46:15+46:49FINTamrock
8891033Jonas Giding1:46:18+46:52SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
8901551Nils Näkkäläjärvi1:46:26+46:59FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
8911042Tommi Ratia1:46:26+46:59FINSulzer
8921334Jani Väistö1:46:28+47:01FINSuunnaton Into 3
893689Martti Roponen1:46:33+47:07FINTT226
894629Timi Jaarinen1:46:37+47:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
895595Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:46:39+47:12LTUAzuolas 2
8961240Aleksi Varjo1:46:40+47:13FINSweco
8971409Lukas Kankkunen1:46:42+47:16FINOK77 9
898501Tarmo Klaar1:46:42+47:16ESTSK Mercury
8991415Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:46:43+47:17FINTieto 2
900655Niklas Böling1:46:47+47:20FINIF Åland
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >