Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
10177Love Berzell1:33:17+19:40SWEOK Ravinen 2
102941Jonas Andersson1:33:20+19:43SWEOK Roxen
10394Carl Carlsson1:33:22+19:45SWENyköpings OK
104170Simon Hedlund1:33:29+19:52SWEÄrla IF 2
105993Pontus Petersson1:33:31+19:55SWEOK Orion 3
10686Iisak Helander1:33:45+20:08FINSK Pohjantähti
10797Albin Axelsson1:33:55+20:18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
10849Jan Bendak1:33:58+20:22SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
109147Yves Aschwanden1:34:21+20:44NORBäkkelagets SK 2
11076Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:34:22+20:45NORNTNUI 2
1111179Simen Ballangrud1:34:22+20:45NORNight Hawk 2
112157Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:34:23+20:46FINHiisirasti 2
113890Öystein Pettersen1:34:23+20:47NORIL Koll
11470Sebastian Inderst1:34:24+20:48SWEEksjö SOK
115486Lars Hol Moholdt1:34:25+20:48NORWing OK
116387Halvard Kornmo1:34:25+20:48NORPorsgrunn OL
117199Mikko Heinonen1:34:30+20:53FINKalevan Rasti 3
118129Evgenii Paladiev1:34:32+20:56RUSNord West 2
119165Stefan Sjölund1:34:32+20:56SWESkogslöparna
120456Hugo Ström1:34:33+20:56SWEFalköpings AIK OK
121194Tommy Åbacka1:34:40+21:03FINIF Brahe
12279Erik Malmberg1:34:53+21:16SWELinköpings OK
123270Maxime Bonneau1:34:54+21:17SWELinköpings OK 2
124148Edgars Briconoks1:35:01+21:24LATOK Kapa
12564Heino Ollin1:35:01+21:25SWESävedalens AIK
126275Anders Axling1:35:04+21:27SWESundsvalls OK
12792Christian Kronberg1:35:12+21:35FINIF Femman
128223Aki Ylitalo1:35:30+21:53FINHauhon Sisu
12996Mathias Birrer1:35:41+22:05SUIOLV Baselland 2
130135Melker Forsberg1:35:57+22:20SWEKFUM Örebro OK
131949Linus Olhans1:36:05+22:29NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
132419Jussi Tokola1:36:07+22:30FINTio Rättens Män
133367Marco Seppi1:36:31+22:54ITAAgored Bergamo
134352Jonathan Fröjdö1:36:35+22:58FINPaimion Rasti 4
13580Juho Kinni1:36:36+22:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
136614Andreas Edlund1:36:37+23:00SWETacton Systems AB
13787Jukka Tani1:36:45+23:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
138144Tommi Hakuli1:36:49+23:12FINSK Uusi
139164Olle Josarp1:36:51+23:15SWEOK Tisaren 2
140491Brunell Filip1:36:56+23:19FINIF Minken
1411967Lars Soldagg1:36:59+23:22SWEOK Klemmingen
142655Matti Janlöv1:37:19+23:42FINIF Åland
143253Anders Boström1:37:21+23:44SWEOK Linne 4
14461Lari Takanen1:37:24+23:47FINPaimion Rasti 2
145187Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:37:26+23:49NORHeming Orientering
146192Brent Key1:37:27+23:51SWEGotlands OF
147643Paavo Väätäinen1:37:28+23:51FINSappion Veikot
148371Joshua Dudley1:37:32+23:55SWEIFK Göteborg 4
149132Antti Järvenpää1:37:37+24:00FINOK77
150189Viktor Antonsson1:37:42+24:06SWEEksjö SOK 2
151642Mikko Lassila1:37:45+24:08FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
152307Christian Vogelsang1:37:49+24:12NORNydalens SK 3
153450Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:49+24:13RUSVyborg-orientir
154181Dominykas Dulius1:37:51+24:15LTUArboro OK
155119Tobias Alstad1:37:52+24:16NORFrol IL 2
156248Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:55+24:18NORByåsen IL
157185Daniel Lind1:38:01+24:24SWECentrum OK Stockholm
15873Ari Meriläinen1:38:06+24:29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
159116Jouni Heinonen1:38:14+24:37FINValkeakosken Haka
16022Yury Tambasau1:38:16+24:39FINMS Parma
161482Olivier Coupat1:38:23+24:47FINKalevan Rasti 5
162316Juho Tornberg1:38:29+24:52FINVauhtiveijarit
16358Jesper Sjöblom1:38:30+24:53SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
1641038Petr Horvat1:38:37+25:01CZETesla Brno CZE
165318Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:43+25:07NOR1664 AKP Jagers
16668Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:45+25:08RUSNord West
167506Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:47+25:10SWEVästerås SOK
168392Oula Järvensivu1:39:01+25:24FINOriveden Ponnistus
169266Christian Hjalmarsson1:39:05+25:29SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
170241Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:39:07+25:30LTUMedeina
171268Ilkka Nurminen1:39:14+25:37FINHiiltomiehet
172117Matti Liukkonen1:39:15+25:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
173695Pasi Hongisto1:39:43+26:07FINLoimaan Jankko
174236Sven Granfors1:39:45+26:08SWEOK Landehof
175107Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:46+26:09SWELånghundra IF
176143Vegard Kittilsen1:39:55+26:18NORFreidig SPK
177244Antti Reiman1:39:57+26:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
178283Seppo Järvinen1:40:01+26:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
179169Ville Luoma1:40:11+26:34FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
180146Liutauras Bilevicius1:40:14+26:37LTUAzuolas
181176Matti Hakala1:40:15+26:38FINSuunta-Sepot
182267Mattias Hovmöller1:40:16+26:39SWESöders-Tyresö
183441Tomi Silvonen1:40:21+26:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
184421Christian Michelsen1:40:26+26:49USAOUSA
185140Petrus Hanhijärvi1:40:28+26:51FINEspoon Akilles
186696Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:39+27:02FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
187171Antti Väyrynen1:40:45+27:08FINKymin Suunnistajat
188822Colm Morenkov1:40:55+27:18IRLDublin Mountain Club
1891961Daniel Sergeev1:41:06+27:30RUSPeterhof
1901045Robert Pettersson1:41:07+27:30SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
191166Nick Barrable1:41:07+27:31SWEOK Ravinen 3
192246Andreas Hultqvist1:41:10+27:33SWETullinge SK 2
193178Pauls Platais1:41:19+27:42LATOZONS OK
19474Anders Hedman1:41:19+27:43SWEResultat AB
195646Konsta Puranen1:41:21+27:45FINSK Kanantaluttajat
196471Stanislav Polyanicza1:41:26+27:49SWEOK Denseln 2
197624Kalle Laine1:41:26+27:49FINKauhajoen Karhu
198126Mikko Pajukangas1:41:31+27:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
199730Moa Kjellstrand1:41:33+27:56SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
200632Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:41:33+27:57RUSNord West 3
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >