Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201602Eino Kattilakoski1:41:34+27:58FINAron Haka
202792Mikolaj Krawczynski1:41:37+28:01POLWKS SLASK
203587Susen Lösch1:41:43+28:06SWEÄrla IF 3
204264Kjetil Björlo1:41:44+28:08NOREnga
205495Thor Mella1:41:46+28:09NORÖk-94
206592Per Ek1:41:54+28:18SWENyköpings OK 2
207214Antti Häkämies1:41:56+28:19FINAnjalan Liitto
208227Oskar Edvardsson1:41:59+28:22SWEJärfälla OK
20920Teemu Karjalainen1:42:04+28:27FINVaajakosken Terä
210128Raul Ferra1:42:07+28:30FINKoovee 3
211121Rainer Kujala1:42:19+28:43FINLynx 2
212360Ivan Boyadzhiev1:42:28+28:51SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
213233Ville Kosola1:42:39+29:03FINSK Pohjantähti 2
214114Jussi Simula1:42:42+29:05FINSotkamon Jymy
215211Jeremias Lipsanen1:42:42+29:05FINNavi 2
216122Ville Kokkila1:42:42+29:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
217131Rasmus Wickbom1:42:42+29:05SWEBergnäsets AIK
218729Matiss Platacis1:42:42+29:06LATOK Meridians 3
219271Jarkko Lauronen1:42:53+29:16FINLaihian Luja
220125Mikael Salo1:42:53+29:16FINOK Trian 2
221239Denis Kuprienko1:42:53+29:16RUSFryazino
22255Markus Lang1:42:54+29:18SWEStora Tuna OK 2
209Rene Post1:42:54+29:18ESTOK Pölva Kobras
224378Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:43:00+29:23NORGanddal IL
225682David Bürge1:43:06+29:29SUICA Rosé
2261975Pekka Lapila1:43:08+29:32FINLukkari-Jukola 10
227272Eero Lehtonen1:43:10+29:34FINUlvilan Ura
2281258Gunnar A Fiskum1:43:11+29:34NORIL Tyrving 3
229145Dag Hryshanov1:43:13+29:36RUSUltra
230276Philipp Ermachenkov1:43:13+29:36RUSMEPhI
231217Aivar Iordan1:43:26+29:49RUSALKO-STOP
232305Artem Timakov1:43:36+29:59FINInkeroisten Terho
233521Juha Lehtonen1:43:39+30:03FINTuusulan Tallaajat
234321Totte Packalen1:43:44+30:07FINLynx 4
235369Mika Rantala1:43:47+30:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
236190Mats Hellstadius1:43:48+30:12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
237396Kari Hillo1:43:49+30:13FINDowntown 65
238439Vladislav Devyatov1:43:51+30:14SWESnättringe SK 2
239183Zigmars Gailis1:43:53+30:16LATIK Auseklis
240296Joe Thomas1:43:53+30:17GBRSheffield University Orient
241518Tom Asklöf1:43:58+30:22FINAivan Sama
242544Pyry Kettunen1:44:01+30:24FINSäyneisen Salpa
243260Ville Rousu1:44:07+30:30FINEspoon Suunta 6
244304Lukas Frei1:44:11+30:35SUIBussola OK 2
245106Alvis Reinsons1:44:16+30:39SWEOK Södertörn
246204Jonas Carlsson1:44:17+30:40SWESundbybergs IK
247243Christian Mohn1:44:21+30:44SUIOLC Kapreolo
248376Joni Holmroos1:44:25+30:49FINTurun NMKY
249664Juha Hietaoja1:44:29+30:52FINGasum
250698Aki Kosunen1:44:35+30:58FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
251162Eloi Mart1:44:38+31:01ESPCatalonia Team
252265Ain Fjodorov1:44:39+31:03ESTVärska OK Peko
253262Niko Larmala1:44:46+31:10FINEspoon Suunta 4
25481Kevin Ståhl1:44:49+31:12SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
255595Giedrius Juska1:44:49+31:13LTUAzuolas 2
256347Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:44:51+31:14LATSiguldas Takas
257480Väisänen Paavo1:44:54+31:17FIN86. Kadettikurssi
258560Juho Peltokorpi1:44:54+31:17FINBertelin pojat
2591783Jussi Harju1:44:55+31:18FINInbetweeners
260420Rami Oravakangas1:44:58+31:21FINTeam Lactic Acid
2611062Jakob Schach1:44:59+31:22GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
2621624Lauri Peltoniemi1:45:01+31:24FINSaloisten Reipas 2
263836Bellander Martin1:45:01+31:24SWEGustavsbergs OK
264533Yrjänä Hynninen1:45:11+31:34FINPussin Kiristäjät
265386Tiit Tähnas1:45:13+31:36ESTJOKA
2661056Nicolas Müller1:45:17+31:40SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
26789Kalle Manninen1:45:22+31:45FINAnttolan Urheilijat
268258Sören Jansson1:45:25+31:49FINIK Falken
269255Johan Hagströmer1:45:28+31:52SWEOK Hällen 2
270343Marc Probst1:45:29+31:52SUIOl Norska 2
271222Heikki Kettunen1:45:31+31:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
272174Ove Baardsgaard1:45:41+32:04NORTrollelg
273522Harald Kalager1:45:54+32:17NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
274599Ondrej Kotecky1:46:06+32:29LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
275479Juha Hellsten1:46:07+32:30FINMS Parma 5
2761065Magnus Nordström1:46:09+32:32SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
2771428Jussi Kivioja1:46:09+32:33FINRastisudit
278510Lukas Schulthess1:46:24+32:47SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
279449Asmo Vuorenpää1:46:25+32:48FINLaitilan Jyske
280224Miika Husu1:46:27+32:50FINLappeen Riento 2
281150Atte Ikola1:46:29+32:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
2821479Jussi Hietala1:46:40+33:03FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
283956Markus Kankaanpää1:46:40+33:04FINLeppävaaran Sisu
284212Tomi Mäkelä1:46:41+33:04FINPihkaniskat
2851259Grigory Saveliev1:46:41+33:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
28667Mads Skaug1:46:42+33:05DENOK Pan Århus
287180Andrey Pikinskiy1:46:43+33:06RUSOrienta SKI-O
288208Niklas Ingwersen1:46:45+33:08DENOK Pan Århus 2
289234Tomi Kapiainen1:46:45+33:08FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
60Matti Alonen1:46:45+33:08FINSuunta Jyväskylä
291529Oskari Hellman1:46:45+33:09FINJoosehukku
292580Jaakko Kokkonen1:46:46+33:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
278Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:46+33:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
294238Oskari Heiskanen1:46:47+33:10FINLynx 3
295644Mika Hiltunen1:46:48+33:11FINLuolamiehet
676Mika Laitamäki1:46:48+33:11FINJussis seven
297141Ludvig Eriksson1:46:54+33:18SWEKils OK
298800Jukka Pohjonen1:46:56+33:19FINMhy Pirkanmaa
299186Teppo Pellinen1:47:07+33:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo
3001132Sami Kämäräinen1:47:08+33:31FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >