Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601772Teemu Vatanen1:59:55+46:18FINKainuun Prikaati
602461Magnus Göras1:59:56+46:20SWELeksands OK
603750Conny Arén1:59:56+46:20FINPargas IF 2
6041108Jarno Karjalainen1:59:57+46:21FINSK Samperi
605340Håvard Berget1:59:59+46:22NOROppsal orientering 2
6061801Henri Annila2:00:01+46:24FINAnnila
607692Asko Väänänen2:00:01+46:24FINSiilin Rasti 3
6081096Lauri Laatu2:00:03+46:27FINLauttapartio
609447Juha Uitto2:00:04+46:27FINRasti-Kurikka 3
610363Jouni Koljonen2:00:07+46:30FINVaalan Karhu
611415Juhani Leppäsalmi2:00:08+46:32FINLeppäsalmi SK
612796Kristina Tedhamre2:00:09+46:32SWEFredrikas Girls 2
613203Viljakainen Antton2:00:09+46:33FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
614934Jyrki Haikonen2:00:14+46:37FINUlvilan Ura 2
615998Jani Tuovinen2:00:15+46:39FINRamboll Finland
616992Tomi Tissari2:00:26+46:49FINValmet Technologies 2
617629Ilkka Koivu2:00:26+46:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
6181026Victor Thomander2:00:26+46:50FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
6191784Tessa Salmia2:00:27+46:51FINA-luokan kiiturit
620727Jussi Hietala2:00:29+46:53FINFreeport Cobalt
6211093Teemu Tukiainen2:00:29+46:53FINLappeen Siniset
622322Jouni Nurminen2:00:30+46:53FINRastiPiikkiö
6231303Juha Väisänen2:00:31+46:54FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
624308Jörgen Nyman2:00:32+46:56FINOK Raseborg 2
625436Joonas Karjalainen2:00:34+46:57FINNastolan Terä
6261364Juha Järvenpää2:00:35+46:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
627477Ilkka Kasila2:00:40+47:04FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
628706Timo Suuriniemi2:00:41+47:04FINHauhon Sisu 2
629961Aarne Hakanen2:00:45+47:08FINKodisjoen Kaiku
6301715Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:53+47:16FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
631472Eng Andreas2:00:54+47:17SWEOK Enen
632765Pertti Lappalainen2:00:57+47:20FINLohimaan Rasti
633520Steve Clelland2:00:57+47:20GBRSouth London Orienteers
634751Sampo Keskinen2:00:57+47:21FINPäijät-Rasti
6351268Juha Kiljunen2:00:58+47:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
636297Vesa Asikainen2:00:59+47:23FINKalajoen Junkkarit
637526Hannu Tiainen2:01:01+47:24FINNivalan Suunnistajat
231Stepan Dudkov2:01:01+47:24RUSLegenda
639285Nikolay Krylov2:01:01+47:25RUSOmega 2
640977Masi Tammela2:01:02+47:26FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2
641710Urpo Heikkinen2:01:06+47:29FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
6421223Jussi Uusihonko2:01:10+47:33FINPositiivinen yllätys
643892Ikonen Aleksi2:01:12+47:35FINUrhK II08
644902Mika Pensas2:01:14+47:37FINMalax IF
645228Staffan Berglund2:01:17+47:41SWEIFK Umeå 2
646744Rasmus Mårtensson2:01:19+47:42FINOK77 6
647853Jan Alden2:01:19+47:43FINOK Trian 6
6481082Juha Nivukoski2:01:21+47:44FINLapuan Virkiä 3
649466Pyry Mustonen2:01:25+47:48FINRastiseiska
6501044Marko Leppäniemi2:01:27+47:50FINNabla
651383Mikael Köykkä2:01:30+47:53FINRasti-Vihti
652904Timo Konttinen2:01:31+47:54FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
653325Gatis Dzerve2:01:31+47:54LATOK Kapa 2
654365Heikki Hihnala2:01:32+47:55FINAlatornion Pirkat
742Jarkko Makela2:01:32+47:55FINHimangan Urheilijat
656401Pekka Kemppainen2:01:36+47:59FINSuomussalmen Rasti
657963Antti Metsä2:01:39+48:03FINTaxi Team
6581612Niklas Valuri2:01:42+48:05FINTietokilta ry
659720Ismo Paukku2:01:42+48:06FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
660380Janek Jantunen2:01:42+48:06FINPohjankyrön Rasti
661327Kai Korhonen2:01:43+48:06FINKorven Honka
6621251Topias Rauhamaa2:01:45+48:08FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6631121Juuso Reponen2:01:47+48:11FINAkustin perikunta
664374Tuomo Oksanen2:01:49+48:13FINMaavoimien Esikunta
665377Ints Ulmanis2:01:56+48:20LATIK Auseklis 5
666338Heiti Hallikma2:02:01+48:24ESTRAE ROK
667381Jens Arvidsson2:02:04+48:27SWEIF Rigor
501Danilo Piht2:02:04+48:27ESTSK Mercury
669379Markus Glad2:02:05+48:28NOREmblem IL
670431Pasi Suvitie2:02:05+48:28FINPanssariprikaati
671668Esa Nenonen2:02:11+48:35FINNenosen veljekset
672569Kyösti Peltokangas2:02:12+48:35FINTeam Kymppiremontit
673663Johan Ivarsson2:02:18+48:41SWEOK Kullingshof
6741343Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:02:19+48:43FINTeam Electrofit
675953Jani Granqvist2:02:21+48:44FINKanuuna
676372Jörgen Axelsson2:02:34+48:57SWETullinge SK 4
677987Matti Mörsky2:02:36+48:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
678571Janne Taskinen2:02:41+49:05FINTeam Olli Jokinen
1621Hannu Hänninen2:02:41+49:05FINOC Toffee 2
680558Krystian Sedlak2:02:44+49:07POLOK!Sport
681648Stefan Strid2:02:46+49:09SWEValbo AIF
6821645Janne Virkki2:02:53+49:16FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
683990Ari Ylihärsilä2:02:55+49:18FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
684289Sanna Andelin2:02:55+49:18FINLahden Taimi
685505Jakob Hjelseth2:03:00+49:24NORTönsberg og omegn OL
6861381Kari Sillanpää2:03:03+49:26FINRastiPiikkiö 3
6871285Antti Pylkkänen2:03:03+49:27FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
6881176Janne Kauhanen2:03:04+49:27FINKöntit
689399Reetta Peltonen2:03:09+49:32FINMurut
6901756Jani Kauhajärvi2:03:15+49:38FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
691725Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:03:16+49:40FINRasti-Hyry
692405Toni Hartvik2:03:19+49:42FINPaimion Rasti 5
6931315Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:03:21+49:44FINHauhon Sisu 4
6941155Harri Heikkinen2:03:25+49:48FINTeam Gulo gulo
695714Salla Laitinen2:03:29+49:52FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
696414Olli Malinen2:03:30+49:53FINSK Uusi 2
697572Antti Niku2:03:30+49:54FINBeach Boys
698426Max Millner2:03:31+49:55FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
699979Toni Parkkinen2:03:34+49:57FINBarkit päällä
700555Tarmo Lillsoo2:03:34+49:58ESTOK Põrgupõhja
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >