Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 4. etapp 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101158Jegor Kostylev57:59+13:53SWEIFK Moras OK 3
102335Sören Nymalm58:00+13:53FINPargas IF
103161Christoffer Eskilsson58:02+13:55SWETullinge SK
104198Juho Matikainen58:11+14:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
105993Andreas Jonsson58:32+14:25SWEOK Orion 3
106941Emil Rankka58:35+14:28SWEOK Roxen
10787Joona Tynys58:50+14:43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
108150Ville Lampinen58:55+14:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
109208Henrik Markvardsen59:16+15:09DENOK Pan Århus 2
110246Tintin Karlberg59:40+15:33SWETullinge SK 2
111253Albin Bergkvist59:42+15:35SWEOK Linne 4
112244Janne Nurminen59:55+15:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
113105Torkil Eide Solstad59:56+15:49NORIL Tyrving 2
11499Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik59:56+15:50BLRNemiga-Nord
115780Vesa Suominen1:00:06+15:59FINLöytänen Rastit
116175Teemu Rantala1:00:07+16:01FINLapuan Virkiä
117235Teemu Niskanen1:00:09+16:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
118933Pertti Venäläinen1:00:13+16:07FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat
119113Jussi Uitto1:00:21+16:15FINRasti-Kurikka
120176Markus Vainiomäki1:00:26+16:19FINSuunta-Sepot
121312Elli Peltomäki1:00:31+16:24FINRastikarhut
12238Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:00:36+16:30LTUIGTISA
123172Jonatan Drake1:00:47+16:40NORVaregg IL
124372Anna Ställberg1:00:53+16:46SWETullinge SK 4
125288Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:55+16:48FINEspoon Akilles 2
1261963Anders Bjergaard1:00:58+16:51NORNydalens SK 4
127296Cat Taylor1:01:00+16:53GBRSheffield University Orient
128109Ville Pasanen1:01:00+16:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat
129157Ville Sabel1:01:07+17:01FINHiisirasti 2
130125Otto Sund1:01:09+17:02FINOK Trian 2
13164Carl Josefsson1:01:22+17:16SWESävedalens AIK
132101Anna Dahlgren-Rosén1:01:23+17:16SWEJärla Orientering 2
133511Jaakko Salomäki1:01:24+17:17FINSK Uusi 3
134103Patrik Svedberg1:01:25+17:18SWEGävle OK
135302Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25+17:18FINJuuan Apteekki
13681Mattis Hallberg1:01:26+17:20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
137967Christian Fredrik Borg1:01:27+17:20NORNight Hawk
138200Konsta Sipiläinen1:01:30+17:24FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
139126Mikko Poutanen1:01:31+17:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
14088Eelis Axelin1:01:36+17:29FINPaimion Rasti 3
141146Viktoras Staisiunas1:01:47+17:40LTUAzuolas
142277Aaro Takanen1:01:48+17:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
143325Emils Lieknins1:01:51+17:44LATOK Kapa 2
144115Mikko Lindberg1:01:55+17:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
145137Arvo Gelbis1:02:07+18:00FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
146355Harri Karjalainen1:02:09+18:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
147194Peter Johansson1:02:11+18:05FINIF Brahe
14822Eero Heinonen1:02:12+18:06FINMS Parma
149928Aki Alitalo1:02:17+18:10FINTeam Opintotuki
1504Elias Bäcklund Ekvall1:02:27+18:21NORHalden SK
151270Olof Ljunggren1:02:28+18:22SWELinköpings OK 2
152712Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:02:30+18:23NORNTNUI 4
153166Olle Kallur1:02:35+18:28SWEOK Ravinen 3
154260Panu Haaramo1:02:43+18:37FINEspoon Suunta 6
155297Kalle Junnikkala1:02:48+18:41FINKalajoen Junkkarit
15645Benjamin Lamberg1:02:54+18:48FINEspoon Suunta
1571072Stefan Jonsson1:03:03+18:56SWEDomnarvets GoIF
158114Miko Härkönen1:03:03+18:56FINSotkamon Jymy
159106Mattias Ivarez1:03:09+19:02SWEOK Södertörn
160922Denis Potapov1:03:10+19:03RUSLeader PTZ
161179Mikko Viitamäki1:03:14+19:07FINTosta Lähtee-Team
1621961Daniil Pyankov1:03:15+19:08RUSPeterhof
16371Melker Lundin1:03:17+19:11SWEOK Hällen
16489Arto Lilja1:03:19+19:12FINAnttolan Urheilijat
165795Jörgen Fiskum1:03:23+19:16NORFreidig SPK 2
16656Gustaf Öhgren1:03:25+19:18SWEOK Kåre
16779Martin Smelik1:03:27+19:21SWELinköpings OK
168227Niklas Svensson1:03:28+19:21SWEJärfälla OK
169497Jyri Rantala1:03:35+19:28FINKoovee 6
170298Jonny Forsen1:03:36+19:29FINOK Terjärv
171447Niku Rintala1:03:37+19:30FINRasti-Kurikka 3
172632Aleksei Ivanov1:03:38+19:32RUSNord West 3
1731863Jürgen Einpaul1:03:45+19:38ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
174249Vesa Tuviala1:03:45+19:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
175890Einar Tommelstad1:03:53+19:46NORIL Koll
17655Mattias Mårts1:03:58+19:52SWEStora Tuna OK 2
177548Antti Veijalainen1:04:05+19:58FINPaimion Rasti 6
178228Jan Johansson1:04:08+20:01SWEIFK Umeå 2
179281Alec Still1:04:10+20:04FINOK Trian 3
180455Aapo Liponkoski1:04:16+20:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
181219Aapo Summanen1:04:24+20:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
182792Jakub Toborek1:04:26+20:19POLWKS SLASK
183256Sergey Ushakov1:04:28+20:21RUSKuzmolovo 110
184147Kristian Ruud1:04:28+20:21NORBäkkelagets SK 2
18597Emil Öhlund1:04:29+20:22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
186441Juha Hirvonen1:04:29+20:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
187206Oliver Schüle1:04:31+20:24FINKoovee 4
188392Tero Kopra1:04:32+20:26FINOriveden Ponnistus
189733Venla Kinnala1:04:38+20:31FINFTA
190199Akseli Ahtiainen1:04:41+20:35FINKalevan Rasti 3
191215Leif Haajanen1:04:50+20:43FINOK Raseborg
192212Jari Kahiala1:04:52+20:45FINPihkaniskat
193292Pekka Noponen1:04:56+20:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
194669Arto Niemi1:04:56+20:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
195185Jorrit Boekel1:04:58+20:52SWECentrum OK Stockholm
196216Olli Kuokka1:05:05+20:58FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
197592Odin Ek1:05:06+20:59SWENyköpings OK 2
198217Andrei Petuhov1:05:08+21:01RUSALKO-STOP
199529Emilia Ståhlberg1:05:09+21:02FINJoosehukku
20092Staffan Järn1:05:09+21:03FINIF Femman
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >