Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Banresultat, bana J405

114Johan Runesson44:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 1
73Pasi Ikonen47:24+3:17FINPaimion Rasti 1
1450Pauli Leinonen48:53+4:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 1
3063Mats Nordbröden52:01+7:54NORHalden SK 2
3339Henrik Eijsink52:24+8:17NORNydalens SK 2
5742Emil Andersson54:32+10:25SWEÄrla IF 1
5868Dmitrii Stepanov54:40+10:33RUSNord West 1
7730Sebastian Månsson56:23+12:16SWEHagaby GoIF 1
7819Timo Mähönen56:28+12:21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 1
7985Joe Woodley56:29+12:22NORLillomarka OL 1
85255Karl Lundin56:59+12:53SWEOK Hällen 2
89110Nauris Neimanis57:17+13:10LATOK Ogre 1
98222Antti Turpeinen57:47+13:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 1
11499Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik59:56+15:50BLRNemiga-Nord 1
123172Jonatan Drake1:00:47+16:40NORVaregg IL 1
135302Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25+17:18FINJuuan Apteekki 1
139126Mikko Poutanen1:01:31+17:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 1
141146Viktoras Staisiunas1:01:47+17:40LTUAzuolas 1
142277Aaro Takanen1:01:48+17:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
144115Mikko Lindberg1:01:55+17:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
154260Panu Haaramo1:02:43+18:37FINEspoon Suunta 6
171447Niku Rintala1:03:37+19:30FINRasti-Kurikka 3
1731863Jürgen Einpaul1:03:45+19:38ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi 1
177548Antti Veijalainen1:04:05+19:58FINPaimion Rasti 6
187206Oliver Schüle1:04:31+20:24FINKoovee 4
230291Mika Ketola1:06:46+22:39FINKoovee 5
2401237Veikka Lintula1:07:07+23:01FINOK Trian 11
241414Mikael Koivisto1:07:08+23:01FINSK Uusi 2
251949Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:07:32+23:25NORÅs-NMBU Orientering 1
252579Urpo Särkkä1:07:32+23:25FINStora Enso Metsä 1
256234Sampsa Lintunen1:07:43+23:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
260530Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:00+23:54FINReaktor Innovations 1
263330Alfred Liljeström1:08:07+24:00SWEGävle OK 2
27476Peter Nordbröden1:08:45+24:38NORNTNUI 2
298798Emils Saulite1:09:52+25:45LATIK Auseklis 4
312283Joona Lindroth1:10:36+26:30FINAsikkalan Raikas 1
323159Arne Dybdahl1:11:15+27:08NORLillomarka OL 2
330483Tommi Seitajoki1:11:38+27:32FINRasti-Jyry 1
333318Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:11:42+27:36NOR1664 AKP Jagers 1
337211Jouni Nykänen1:11:56+27:49FINNavi 2
3471119Kjell Winther1:12:17+28:10FINOutotec 1
351590Patrik Ahlbäck1:12:21+28:14FINOK Jorren 1
360867Niclas Hägen1:12:43+28:36FINUNO SK 1
363379Christer Jensen1:12:49+28:42NOREmblem IL 1
394164Christoffer Andersén1:14:02+29:55SWEOK Tisaren 2
3991059Teemu Pajunen1:14:22+30:15FINNavi 7
408748Maris Ivanans1:14:37+30:30LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
414702Elina Liuha1:14:47+30:40FINRempsun Metalli 1
458195Markus Pörsti1:16:25+32:19FINSiilin Rasti 1
463138Gabor Domonyik1:16:34+32:28HUNPannon Supersonics 1
467231Valeriy Pautov1:16:43+32:37RUSLegenda 1
480499Osmo Nummelin1:17:20+33:14FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 1
489469Ville Pasanen1:17:31+33:25FINOK77 3
515398Heli Urpalainen1:18:32+34:26FINMiehikkälän Vilkas 1
523510Andreas Haldi1:18:41+34:34SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
524268Emil Koskinen1:18:41+34:35FINHiiltomiehet 1
5251516Ossi Tani1:18:42+34:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
532595Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:03+34:56LTUAzuolas 2
533327Olli Lehtonen1:19:06+34:59FINKorven Honka 1
5341854Johanna von Frenckell1:19:06+35:00FINBebbes Busar 1
538519Matti Hautala1:19:13+35:07FINSK Pohjantähti 3
542615Tuomas Tikka1:19:23+35:16FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1
549571Lauri Hyytiäinen1:19:47+35:40FINTeam Olli Jokinen 1
552423Lucas Mylläri1:19:53+35:46FINNärpes OK 1
556434Simo Klemettinen1:20:00+35:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
568818Santeri Vanhala1:20:36+36:29FINPernoon Rajamiehet 1
5931070Atte Himilä1:21:19+37:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
609844Leo Koskenvuo1:21:52+37:45FINOlarin Omat Pojat 1
614351Magnus Herberthsson1:22:01+37:54SWELinköpings OK 3
6161555Feliks Pankka1:22:05+37:58FINVirNuMiToVi 1
628242Jenny Baklid1:22:21+38:14NORKonnerud IL 1
638364Svein Granerud1:22:41+38:34NOREmit 1
644373Juha Inkilä1:23:00+38:53FINLuumäen Rasti 1
650903Gary Longhurst1:23:09+39:02GBRForth Valley Orienteers 1
655187Ferdinand Fremming1:23:28+39:22NORHeming Orientering 1
664999Asko Toropainen1:23:44+39:37FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 1
67191Katja Sorri1:24:00+39:54FINVaajakosken Terä 2
672667Heiki Savitsch1:24:03+39:56ESTBona Fide 1
697387Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:24:55+40:48NORPorsgrunn OL 1
6991251Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:24:57+40:50FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1
7041479Jaakko Lahti1:25:02+40:56FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
705426Hannu Arki1:25:09+41:03FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
711522Nils John Vestöl1:25:19+41:12NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 1
715307Per Sandberg1:25:24+41:17NORNydalens SK 3
731606Kai Harju1:25:52+41:46FINKannuksen Ura 1
7371950Kari Aapro1:26:04+41:57FINRasti K18 1
739691Ismo Kiiala1:26:06+42:00FINSupertalentit 1
743543Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:17+42:10FINKuortaneen Kunto 1
7451262Tuomas Hassi1:26:26+42:19FINOK Computer 1
7601324Aini Vuorinen1:26:48+42:41FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi 1
764906Jani Peltoniemi1:27:00+42:53FINEräs seura 1
7711132Bernat Ledesma1:27:10+43:03FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 1
772714Maria Wallikivi1:27:10+43:03FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 1
7741045Nicklas Öst1:27:13+43:07SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK 1
783475Teijo Suurpää1:27:34+43:28FINValkealan Kajo 1
785782Terho Oksanen1:27:34+43:28FINRautalammin Urheilijat 1
789652Paulus Huhtamäki1:27:46+43:39FINAlahärmän Kisa 1
7901695Sampsa Paakkinen1:27:47+43:40FINRannikkoprikaati 1
806735Reima Mäkiranta1:28:10+44:03FINPaha Rasti 1
808757Antti Koivisto1:28:12+44:05FINSukK 83 1
809686Antti Karjaluoto1:28:17+44:10FINPK Racing Team 1
812639Anna Westerlund1:28:23+44:16FINPekan Ponit 1
8251604Perttu Jokinen1:28:44+44:38FINKoposen 7 veljestä 1
834494Harri Mehto1:28:54+44:48FINPyhät Miehet 1
849675Jaan Olvet1:29:23+45:17ESTRakvere OK 2
866740Tuomo Lusa1:29:53+45:46FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre 1
876181Anna Freimane1:30:17+46:10LTUArboro OK 1
882914Kim Biskop1:30:24+46:17FINOK KPO 1
896618Jyri Siivonen1:30:49+46:42FINJ-Town O Bros 1
897565Henning Jordheim1:30:56+46:49NORVang OL 2
9021621Olli Hietajärvi1:31:20+47:14FINOC Toffee 2
908763Santtu Huotilainen1:31:28+47:22FINAjokoirat 1
936356Tor Ove Hallem1:32:34+48:28NORVerdal OK 1
9391075Heikki Hinkkanen1:32:38+48:31FINFennovoima 1
9601051Juho Törmä1:33:23+49:16FINTeam Peesi 1
987810Sampsa Järviö1:34:20+50:13FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2
988771Nico Toivanen1:34:21+50:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
998722Ove Snåre1:34:39+50:32FINIK Kronan 1
10141586Emil Häkkinen1:35:05+50:58FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2
10161278Juhana Pollari1:35:10+51:03FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 1
10171098Tapio Rantanen1:35:16+51:09FINRastaalan rasti I 1
10281287Vesa Blom1:35:29+51:22FINNCS Sport 1
1030955Hannu Numminen1:35:30+51:23FINEspoon Akilles 4
1033460Heikki Linna1:35:36+51:29FINRastiketut 1
10431141Johan Solvin1:36:05+51:58FINMalax IF 2
1064403Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:59+52:52FINLappeen Riento 3
1081135Linus Malm1:37:38+53:31SWEKFUM Örebro OK 1
1087883Sauli Tuomisto1:37:48+53:42FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
10971147Erkki Kivistö1:38:06+53:59FINPihkaniskat 3
11031363Ari Kartaslammi1:38:25+54:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
11091267Reijo Mouhu1:38:44+54:37FINRastihaukat 2
11221010Gabriele Viale1:39:16+55:10FINVerttuun Namika 2
1125338Raivo Erik1:39:18+55:11ESTRAE ROK 1
1129626Daniel Molnar1:39:25+55:18FINRastivarsat 4
11421578Antti Isotalo1:39:58+55:52FINLaihian Lihavat 1
1144831Jouni Volotinen1:40:01+55:54FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
1148644Kalle Rauvola1:40:09+56:03FINLuolamiehet 1
11511228Markku Kataja1:40:15+56:08FINMittatekniikan keskus 1
11571791Jori Pukkila1:40:33+56:26FINMellu ja kääpiöt 1
11661412Lauri Jaamala1:40:51+56:45FINÅF 1
11851887Simo Kiviruusu1:41:54+57:47FINHintsusti OK 1
1187990Jorma Hanhimäki1:41:58+57:51FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
1207787Erja Nieminen1:43:05+58:58FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima 1
12101566Kyösti Rintala1:43:06+58:59FINViitamäen Veto 1
1218940Timo Jokisuu1:43:35+59:29FINRasti-Vihti 2
12301171Juha Niemistö1:43:59+59:52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
12501717Simo Klem1:44:54+1:00:47FINIlveksen Jussit 1
1257452Lauri Pietiläinen1:45:30+1:01:23FINViitasaaren Suunta 1
12591028Teemu Vuorinen1:45:32+1:01:25FINKullaan Kuninkaat 1
12721429Jouko Laitinen1:46:22+1:02:15FINSuunta-Veikot 1
12741106Hannu Lammi1:46:25+1:02:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
12781220Matti Heikkilä1:46:33+1:02:27FINSitowise 1
12801290Mirjami Haimelin1:46:36+1:02:29FINIson kirkon liha 1
1298963Veikko Saaristo1:47:39+1:03:33FINTaxi Team 1
12991939Mervi Heinaro1:47:43+1:03:36FINeLadies 3
13021243Harri Kuosa1:47:51+1:03:45FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 1
13041383Nea Åberg1:47:55+1:03:49FINAlijäämähyvitys 1
13061407Sakari Kekki1:48:00+1:03:53FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 1
1308927Tapio Koivu1:48:07+1:04:00FINPiispan poijjat 1
13131671Elisa Pekkola1:48:22+1:04:15FINEkokumppanit 1
13161435Jenni Jalava1:48:25+1:04:18FINRaKiNa 1
13171909Ville Sampolahti1:48:26+1:04:19FINUroskarhut 1
13201731Jami Juujärvi1:48:35+1:04:28FINJärvisen Pekat 1
13371339Kimmo Juhala1:49:15+1:05:08FINAS Skinnarila 2
13421459Matti Karppanen1:49:35+1:05:28FINTeam Laardi 1
13561298Saara Reinimäki1:50:31+1:06:24FINTeam SOSE 1
13891866Juha Muttilainen1:53:11+1:09:04FINSeNaatti 1
13931374Leila Keränen1:53:26+1:09:19FINSaloisten Reipas 4
13941700Joonas Väisänen1:53:27+1:09:20FINNot OK 1
13991420Lauri Ivaska1:53:40+1:09:33FINPedienteering Turku 1
1400853Magnus Engblom1:53:44+1:09:38FINOK Trian 6
14031959Antti Karjasilta1:53:49+1:09:42FINFyysikkokilta 2
1405979Jari Hagman1:53:57+1:09:50FINBarkit päällä 1
14241036Janne Mäkinen1:55:32+1:11:26FINSelviytyjät 1
14251599Jouni Moisander1:55:43+1:11:36FINRasti-Vihti 5
14461166Antti Kiiskinen1:56:50+1:12:43FINOlvastin Tana 1
14561651Veikko Hietaharju1:57:41+1:13:35FINRasti-Jussit 5
14611443Arvo Tuominen1:57:56+1:13:50FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
14651742Wilfried Bock1:58:10+1:14:03FINFuturice 2
14751394Markku Kainu1:58:53+1:14:46FINMhy Keskipohja 1
1477556Antti Koskela1:58:55+1:14:49FINPelikassit 1
1484807Tami Tarkiainen1:59:16+1:15:10FINFujitsu 1
1491932Asta Lappeteläinen2:00:07+1:16:00FINKilon Kipinät 1
14951215Sanna Kujansuu2:00:26+1:16:19FINWSP 1
15151923Päivi Castrén2:02:05+1:17:59FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
1520836Herrgård Clas-Göran2:02:23+1:18:16SWEGustavsbergs OK 1
15381333Sipiläinen Petri2:04:15+1:20:09FINmroom 1
15411191Jussi Tiainen2:04:25+1:20:18FINHI-TEAM 1
15471662Tuomas Paananen2:04:55+1:20:48FINkuraiset mullit 1
15561531Petteri Kivistö2:05:46+1:21:39FINMTK-Asikkala 1
15631827Eeva-Maria Leppänen2:06:15+1:22:08FINJYY Jopa 1
15641482Hannu Majamaa2:06:27+1:22:20FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
15671708Aapo Mutanen2:06:43+1:22:36FINFTA 4
16051182Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04+1:26:57FINArk United 2
1606661Eetu Korhonen2:11:15+1:27:09FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
16081838Hannu Pöyhönen2:11:39+1:27:32FINKanavan Kiertäjät 1
16251155Vesa Heikkola2:14:06+1:30:00FINTeam Gulo gulo 1
16291758Marko Wickholm2:15:11+1:31:04FINAjolinja 2
16331386Sami Wahlman2:15:31+1:31:24FINKIWA Inspecta 1
16491934Jukka Koivumäki2:17:54+1:33:48FINTeMePa 1
16521767Ari Tykkyläinen2:18:52+1:34:45FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 1
16541311Pyry Vilkko2:18:58+1:34:52FINVartiovuoren Pojat 1
16591508Hannu Nurminen2:19:29+1:35:22FINMatrix 1
16611539Irmeli Nutikka2:20:31+1:36:24FINSyrjäytyneet 1
1663878Markus Hiiri2:20:50+1:36:43FINHauhon Sisu 3
16681347Perttu Heinänen2:22:38+1:38:31FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 1
1674894Raimo Seppänen2:23:13+1:39:06FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
16801747Maiju-Juulia Wickström2:24:34+1:40:27FINRasti-Sopulit 1
16841316Esa Niemistö2:25:08+1:41:01FINLääkintävarikko 1
16901819Hannu Tuukkala2:25:31+1:41:25FINPuutteenperän Konkelot 1
17011635Esa Ojapalo2:28:06+1:44:00FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
17041796Tommi Eskelinen2:29:00+1:44:53FINAC Liiga 2
17281723Kyösti Alkio2:41:06+1:56:59FINTietokilta ry 2
17421095Tuula Mbembela2:43:52+1:59:45FINLynx-Ladyt 6
17701525Arimo Gustafsson2:56:56+2:12:50FINMöbiuksen matka 1
17771804Jarkko Ilonen2:59:35+2:15:28FINJukolan Lyömättömät 1
17821843Jalonen Riikka3:07:40+2:23:33FINKlenkat 1
17841892Juri Mattila3:10:10+2:26:03FINEksyneet Lampaat 1
17861682Jari Kujala3:13:35+2:29:28FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 1
17881674Antti Äijö3:18:47+2:34:41FINSyvä Pääty 1
17961503Reea Vainikainen3:27:08+2:43:01FINVierestäohi 1
18041970Seppo Pietiläinen3:41:08+2:57:01FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
18101550Pertti Helin4:08:32+3:24:25FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat 1
18121915Simula Sami4:13:07+3:29:01FINGulagin Valo -07 1
1813Sebastian KingbrötFINRasti-Hukat 2
974Janis EglitisdiskFINIK Auseklis 2
1874Ilona PoljakovadiskFINJüriöö Ülestõus 1
1778Johannes PakonendiskFINRamboll Finland 2
1612Juhana AuttidiskFINTietokilta ry 1
1490Veikko LångströmdiskFINSuuntavaisto SK 4
1470Antti SaarinendiskFINUNO SK 2
1124Markku BrummerdiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
1023Anders DegseliusdiskFINVäsby OK 1
1002Kalle RankidiskFINSkipoli-KJK 1
1962Piia SiintoharjudiskFINJidoka 1