Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Banresultat, bana J407

28Joakim Svensk45:25+1:18SWEStora Tuna OK 1
311Olle Boström45:31+1:24NORIL Tyrving 1
1836Joakim Hederskog49:50+5:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
2559Josef Nordlund51:18+7:11SWEOK Linne 2
2732Erik Berzell51:46+7:39SWEJärla Orientering 1
4472Aaro Nurmiainen53:22+9:15FINLappeen Riento 1
4917Lars Sandstad Skjeset53:57+9:50NORFrol IL 1
66132Fabian af Hällström55:02+10:55FINOK77 1
6941Raffael Huber-Svensson55:37+11:30SWEIFK Moras OK 1
72170Halvor Eid Nielsen55:43+11:37SWEÄrla IF 2
8652Florian Moser57:04+12:57SUIOl Norska 1
100104Janne Häkkinen57:52+13:45FINPellon Ponsi 1
112244Janne Nurminen59:55+15:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
119113Jussi Uitto1:00:21+16:15FINRasti-Kurikka 1
127296Cat Taylor1:01:00+16:53GBRSheffield University Orient 1
138200Konsta Sipiläinen1:01:30+17:24FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
145137Arvo Gelbis1:02:07+18:00FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
1621961Daniil Pyankov1:03:15+19:08RUSPeterhof 1
169497Jyri Rantala1:03:35+19:28FINKoovee 6
178228Jan Johansson1:04:08+20:01SWEIFK Umeå 2
188392Tero Kopra1:04:32+20:26FINOriveden Ponnistus 1
20092Staffan Järn1:05:09+21:03FINIF Femman 1
213209Arti Albert1:05:55+21:49ESTOK Pölva Kobras 1
222329Vesa Mäkelä1:06:28+22:21FINRastikarhut 3
223724Vinski Malinen1:06:31+22:24FINNavi 3
244617August Jakobson1:07:17+23:10ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
262188John McLelland1:08:04+23:57SWEOK Rodhen 1
26486Jussi Parkkinen1:08:16+24:09FINSK Pohjantähti 1
277251Simen Elvhaug1:08:55+24:49NORRaumar Orientering 1
2891289Riikka Suomalainen1:09:24+25:17FINLappeen Riento 5
294395Ari Saarijärvi1:09:41+25:34FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset 1
299224Matti Huttunen1:10:04+25:57FINLappeen Riento 2
301284Nuuti Hautakangas1:10:07+26:01FINHyvinkään Rasti 1
317443Robin Westerlund1:11:09+27:02SWETäby OK 2
336128Jani Myllärinen1:11:53+27:46FINKoovee 3
3411088Antti Salmi1:12:03+27:56FINPikku Hukat 1
352305Sergey Peshikov1:12:21+28:15FINInkeroisten Terho 1
371362Lars Holmberg1:13:03+28:57SWEIF Hagen 1
388266Linda Sjögren1:13:43+29:36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
403608Hallvard Koren1:14:31+30:24FINRasti Elmo 1
411521Mikko Ylönen1:14:39+30:32FINTuusulan Tallaajat 1
412470Dan Hörnell1:14:39+30:32SWEUMA Idrottsförening 1
421804Ville Keskisarja1:15:12+31:05FINDowntown 65 2
42274Martin Johnsson1:15:15+31:09SWEResultat AB 1
424764VP Ronkainen1:15:16+31:09FINLinnankiertäjät 1
4341532Aino-Maria Mänki1:15:33+31:26FINValio TM 1
444662Eerik Skyttä1:15:58+31:51FINOC Puisto 1
4511745Mikko Simola1:16:17+32:10FIN102. Kadettikurssi 1
454148Aigars Leiboms1:16:18+32:12LATOK Kapa 1
457374Mika Rautio1:16:21+32:14FINMaavoimien Esikunta 1
475264Stein Blomseth1:17:09+33:03NOREnga 1
4821280Jukka Lehto1:17:22+33:15FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
491491Jörgensen Andreas1:17:35+33:28FINIF Minken 1
492779Juha Karppinen1:17:40+33:33FINTeam Azure 1
497299Kai Törmikoski1:17:50+33:43FINSavon Suunta 1
506776Ilari Jalli1:18:12+34:05FINAri Pojjaat 1
517380Mikko Rinta1:18:34+34:27FINPohjankyrön Rasti 1
519425Mika Tuononen1:18:38+34:31FINSotkamon Jymy 2
526340Ask Olaussen1:18:46+34:40NOROppsal orientering 2
548233Severi Similä1:19:42+35:35FINSK Pohjantähti 2
555360Gregor Anderluh1:19:59+35:52SLOMariborski orientacijski kl 1
5611226Rune Sörensen1:20:20+36:13NORIF Sturla 2
5661436Olli Kinnunen1:20:34+36:27FINABB SK 1
577820Sami Vähätalo1:20:50+36:43FINPET orienteering Finland 1
601668Juho Nenonen1:21:36+37:29FINNenosen veljekset 1
603648Håkan Persson1:21:41+37:35SWEValbo AIF 1
6101380Jouni Junkkaala1:21:52+37:45FINOK77 5
615872Jarkko Tynys1:22:04+37:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
6171034Johan Högberg1:22:09+38:02SWENynäshamns OK 1
620593Mika Mannervesi1:22:11+38:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
6211265Antti Pesola1:22:12+38:05FINMenestyspojat 1
622950Sanni Lepola1:22:12+38:06FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 1
623683Kauno Saario1:22:14+38:07FINVeikkaus 1
624572Anssi Poutanen1:22:16+38:09FINBeach Boys 1
625854Valtteri Tetri1:22:17+38:10FINVanutoppahousut 1
636587Emelie Walheim1:22:38+38:31SWEÄrla IF 3
637203Kalliokoski Toni1:22:39+38:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
6421064Jorma Liljedahl1:22:58+38:51FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 1
656458Jarmo Kirkkomäki1:23:33+39:27FINKauhavan Wisa 1
660107Joakim Wigertz1:23:38+39:31SWELånghundra IF 1
661566Sanna Valkonen1:23:41+39:35FINKaukaan Lyly 1
663436Ville Laine1:23:43+39:36FINNastolan Terä 1
680923Juhani Simonen1:24:22+40:15FINKalevan Rasti 4
6831300Kari Koivumäki1:24:29+40:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
685968Antti Järvinen1:24:34+40:27FINFuturice 1
690938Tero Piiparinen1:24:43+40:36FINVuorenveikot 1
7181860Matti Häkkinen1:25:26+41:19FINKankaan Häkkiset 1
727916Sauli Rannikko1:25:48+41:41FINMS Parma 8
7291052Markus Koskela1:25:52+41:45FINAtria 1
732182Rickard Olsson1:25:53+41:47SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 1
7511385Joona Rajamäki1:26:37+42:30FINMelassikatastrofi 1
758552Sanna Karjalainen1:26:46+42:40FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 1
759612Thomas Henmyr1:26:48+42:41FINK-SR rajatoimisto 1
761680Oili Holopainen1:26:56+42:49FINSuunta 2000 2
7631307Juha Pullinen1:26:59+42:53FINRasti 88 3
773956Mauri Tolvanen1:27:11+43:05FINLeppävaaran Sisu 1
778628Harri Happonen1:27:28+43:21FINTeam Happonen 1
7881628Juha Vasarainen1:27:39+43:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
800539Eeva Rautanen1:27:56+43:50FINTuupovaaran Sepot 1
8101865Risto Salmela1:28:18+44:12FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot 1
8261691Timo Pullinen1:28:45+44:38FINTampereen Maratonklubi 1
827992Teemu Nieminen1:28:48+44:41FINValmet Technologies 2
8281012Antti Hartikainen1:28:50+44:44FINTunkiomadot 1
8321800Anssi Vänskä1:28:53+44:47FINKuusiston Jylhä 2
833971Matti Väänänen1:28:54+44:47FINNilsiän Nujakka 1
8451588Niilo Ahonen1:29:14+45:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
848689Marko Toorikka1:29:21+45:14FINTT226 1
859809Markku Häyrinen1:29:47+45:40FINKonneveden Urheilijat 1
864827Risto Luodonpää1:29:51+45:44FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
868456Anders el Sträng1:29:57+45:50SWEFalköpings AIK OK 1
8711403Riikka Lautamo1:30:04+45:58FINSuunnaton Into 2
8751130Mårten Byskata1:30:11+46:05FINOK Terjärv 2
880584Sami Pesonen1:30:21+46:14FINLapin Sudet 1
8881256Kasperi Salo1:30:40+46:34FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
901936Christian Engblom1:31:20+47:13FINEricsson SK 1
906977Timo Minkkinen1:31:23+47:16FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2
9131883Sanna Sairanen1:31:40+47:33FINKehämajavat 1
921704Kari Vainio1:32:08+48:02FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
9241769Janne Haonperä1:32:15+48:08FINcloudriven.fi 1
9251259Samu Kuusio1:32:17+48:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
928905Jussi Salonen1:32:21+48:15FINJyrkkä Kerake 1
935881Vesa Välimäki1:32:33+48:27FINAskolan Urheilijat 1
940875Harri Heilimä1:32:40+48:33FINNokian Torpedo 1
9421472Jarmo Rönnqvist1:32:44+48:38FINOK77 8
9461160Mikko Rahikainen1:32:51+48:44FINRasti/C 1
9541115Jari Rajamäki1:33:12+49:05FINOK Kristina 1
958416Marit Zahkna1:33:19+49:12ESTPuujalad 1
966532Arto Määttä1:33:34+49:27FINRastivarsat 3
9691760Olli Nikula1:33:43+49:36FINSaint-Gobain Finland 1
973758Ann Hyvönen1:33:51+49:44SWESkattkärrs SOK 1
9741142Tapio Tahkola1:33:53+49:47FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
979420Heikki Lepistö1:34:01+49:54FINTeam Lactic Acid 1
989650Jaakko Koskinen1:34:22+50:16FINSupan Pohjalla 1
993635Hetti Kirves1:34:32+50:25FINRC Eemeli 1
999785Antero Laukkanen1:34:40+50:34FINSAL 1
10011108Marjo Pietikäinen1:34:44+50:37FINSK Samperi 1
1007860Esa Nuora1:34:51+50:44FINUrpon Rytky 1
10101664Osmo Setälä1:34:59+50:52FINHTJ Suunnistajat 1
10241355Asko Niittymäki1:35:24+51:17FINTurengin Sarastus 2
1048996Atte Rautiainen1:36:21+52:15FINAjolinja 1
1060900Timo Rainio1:36:45+52:38FINHönöt SK 1
10631418Marko Luhtala1:36:57+52:51FINKohta löytyy 1
10691361Jouko Vuolle1:37:10+53:04FINLapuan Virkiä 4
10701476Jukka Möykkynen1:37:10+53:04FINEricsson SK 2
10991073Kjell Nordqvist1:38:10+54:04SWEWaxholms OK 1
1117744Keijo Talja1:39:04+54:58FINOK77 6
11321097Tuomas Pohjonen1:39:31+55:24FINPörssi ry 1
11331001Henrik Johansson1:39:34+55:28SWEGanska OK 1
11401320Marika Saarela1:39:54+55:48FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 1
1141840Terho Maja1:39:58+55:51FINLuonnontutkijat 1
11431802Viljami Sinisalo1:39:59+55:52FINTASO 1
1154554Jouko Pakarinen1:40:30+56:23FINRasti E4 2
11651184John Hoffström1:40:49+56:42FINEspoon Akilles 5
1168731Atis Gegeris1:40:57+56:51LATIK Auseklis 3
11711668Veronica Redtzer1:41:06+56:59SWERedtzer OK 1
1180842Jari Tuviala1:41:28+57:21FINValkealan Kajo 2
12051193Seppo Salomaa1:42:58+58:52FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
1220708Börje Sten1:43:37+59:30FINOK Raseborg 4
12361448Mikko Miikkulainen1:44:15+1:00:08FINVähäperän kyntäjät 1
12401512Keijo Ollikainen1:44:25+1:00:18FINTeam Koo 1
12461820Riikka Kaipia1:44:39+1:00:33FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
1247800Erkko Koivurinne1:44:45+1:00:38FINMhy Pirkanmaa 1
12491931Ilmari Pärnä1:44:47+1:00:41FINMAASK RUK Eksymä 1
12651649Jussi Lehtiniemi1:46:02+1:01:55FINTampereen Yritys 2
12761640Henry Äyräväinen1:46:30+1:02:24FIN1-RastiSudet 1
1284896Timo Pitkänen1:46:53+1:02:46FINTäsmis-Team 1
12851224Kalle Hiltunen1:47:00+1:02:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 1
13091595Olavi Rajala1:48:10+1:04:03FINKaaderi Leijonat res 1
13221928Jon Hickey1:48:37+1:04:30GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq 1
13331046Pertti Palmroos1:48:54+1:04:47FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
13381608Jani Haikala1:49:20+1:05:13FINOK kunto OK 1
13391706Henri Suojanen1:49:23+1:05:16FINMPK Häme 1
13471492Patrik Nurminen1:49:55+1:05:48FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 1
13491568Sari Siikasalmi1:50:03+1:05:56FINKnut Posse 1
13551937Hanne Jokela1:50:31+1:06:24FINKilsan keksijät 1
1359516Juha Hölttä1:50:42+1:06:36FINUrheilukoulu III81 1
13631780Timo Perttula1:51:20+1:07:14FINPimeduse Ryytel RT 1
1373347Ronalds Lukins1:52:16+1:08:09LATSiguldas Takas 1
13801673Jouni Lipponen1:52:54+1:08:47FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1
14121169Tiia Niemi1:54:21+1:10:14FINNOT-OK PKS SK 1
1413278Iikka Leiniö1:54:30+1:10:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
14211204Marko Siitari1:55:26+1:11:19FINCadpool 1
14281916Marko Hollanti1:55:51+1:11:44FINGofore 1
14341128Terho Ojanperä1:56:19+1:12:12FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
14481553Aki Riikonen1:56:59+1:12:53FINTampereen varuskunta 1
14631376Petrus Lilja1:58:09+1:14:02FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
14701340Markku Luoto1:58:26+1:14:19FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 1
14721718Lasse Lilja1:58:32+1:14:25FINNitor 1
14741284Teemu Kiviniemi1:58:38+1:14:32FINDirty Seven 1
14961019Teppo Ahonen2:00:26+1:16:19FINDigita 1
14971499Mia Riikonen2:00:38+1:16:31FINSK K3 1
14981896Artturi Hoffrén2:00:48+1:16:41FINDear Family Breitholtz 1
15051352Esko Sihvola2:01:22+1:17:16FINKoneen Kerho 2
15071910Minna Kettunen2:01:29+1:17:22FINKoutsi ja pojat 1
15271898Antti Nilsen2:02:56+1:18:49FINTelko 1
15351787Jussi Klasila2:03:51+1:19:45FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa 1
15401514Annika Randell2:04:19+1:20:13FINHepojoen Pinnistys 1
1546746Jukka Niskala2:04:54+1:20:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
15511856Otto Solin2:05:16+1:21:10FINNälkähaukat 1
15521163Timo Piesanen2:05:20+1:21:13FINTP Industrials 1
15611457Max Alanko2:06:09+1:22:03FINKOP Pankki-Veikot 1
1569512Pekka Inki2:07:02+1:22:55FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
15751736Sami Hänninen2:08:01+1:23:54FINLuxus 1
15831481Tapani Ojala2:08:53+1:24:46FINViertolan saunaporukka 1
15911322Maria Keski-Panula2:09:20+1:25:13FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 1
15981430Kari Seppänen2:10:07+1:26:00FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat 1
16001972Lauri Ojansuu2:10:24+1:26:17FINSEW Service 1
16111067Kimmo Nurminen2:12:10+1:28:03FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 1
16531396Tapio Ojala2:18:54+1:34:47FINLahti Energia 1
16671572Jari Hahl2:22:22+1:38:16FINUPM 1-ERI 1
16821704Jouko Haapamaa2:24:40+1:40:33FINPVTUTKL 2
16871334Jussi Tapola2:25:21+1:41:14FINSuunnaton Into 3
16931814Tomi Niemi2:26:54+1:42:48FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat 1
17091835Jani Sjölund2:31:38+1:47:31FINDoranova Oy 1
17151544Jussi Seppänen2:34:03+1:49:56FINSallan Karhut 2
17211526Oikarinen Anni2:36:48+1:52:41FINSuunta 2000 3
17231547Pekka Erkkilä2:37:19+1:53:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
17241238Risto Norema2:37:58+1:53:51FINHusulan Kunto 1
1732713Aleksi Mattila2:42:13+1:58:06FINTampereen Sähkölaitos 1
17371952Noora Hyvärinen2:42:36+1:58:29FINBiopsi 1
17471724Jani Vilpponen2:45:23+2:01:16FINOP Tampere Suunnistus 1
17551684Sam Hedberg2:48:36+2:04:29FINFujitsu 2
17571643Erkki Soininen2:49:13+2:05:07FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka 1
17631841Manu Halminen2:53:43+2:09:36FINDG SataIT 1
17791956Risto Nieminen3:03:53+2:19:46FINLandis+Gyr 2
17951610Milla Jauhiainen3:26:12+2:42:05FINHattikW 1
17971876Anja Turunen3:27:52+2:43:46FINEnoon Eksyneet 1
17991092Heidi Mannelin3:31:51+2:47:44FINOK77 7
18151622Risto Salmela5:06:44+4:22:37FINSK SK 1
1764Hämäläinen IsmobrötFINPuskasilimät OK 2
401Petteri KymäläinendiskFINSuomussalmen Rasti 1
476Liisa MarjetadiskFINKuhmon Peurat 1
1451Antti HongistodiskFINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais 1