Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 10,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:05:20Dag Blandkjenn1:05:20
2SWERehns BK (69)+1Jerker Lysell1:05:21
3NORFossum IF (46)+7Einar Melsom1:05:27
4SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+8Jesper Svensk1:05:28
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+9Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:05:29
6FINMS Parma (22)+10Artem Popov1:05:30
7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+13Mattias Karlsson1:05:34
8NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+15Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:05:35
9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:37
10NORNTNUI 2 (76)+18Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:38
11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19Alexander Chepelin1:05:39
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:39
13FINPaimion Rasti (3)+20Samuel Heinonen1:05:40
14NORNydalens SK (7)+21Alan Cherry1:05:41
15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+21Riccardo Rancan1:05:42
16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+22William Gardner1:05:42
17SWEKils OK (141)+23Andreas Uller1:05:43
18SWEOK Kåre (56)+23Jonas Gustafsson1:05:44
19SWEJärla Orientering (32)+24Chamuel Zbinden1:05:44
20FINKoovee (1)+25Tim Robertson1:05:45
21FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+25Otto Simosas1:05:45
22SUIOLV Baselland (28)+26Timon Schweizer1:05:46
23SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:47
24SWENyköpings OK (94)+27Philip Carlsson1:05:47
25FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+27Yannick Michiels1:05:47
26FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+28Sander Vaher1:05:48
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28Daniel Hajek1:05:49
28SWEOK Tisaren (27)+32Gustav Hindér1:05:52
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33Nikita Asoian1:05:54
30SWETullinge SK (161)+34Victor Imark1:05:54
31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+34Aaro Aho1:05:54
32NORFrol IL (17)+37Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:57
33SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+38Matthias Gröll1:05:58
34SWEVäxjö OK (100)+39Patrik Karlsson1:05:59
35NORHalden SK (4)+40Niels Christian Hellerud1:06:01
36FINLynx (23)+40Niklas Saramäki1:06:01
37NORNTNUI (12)+41Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:02
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+44Martin Djerf1:06:04
39FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+48Mikko Patana1:06:08
40NORVaregg IL (172)+49Oskar Röen1:06:10
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+54Quentin Rauturier1:06:14
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+55Jan Prochazka1:06:16
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:40Michal Olejnik1:07:01
44NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:41Wojciech Kowalski1:07:01
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:42Dmitrii Iurev1:07:02
46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:45Alex Carcas1:07:05
47NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:48Peter Hodkinson1:07:08
48SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:54Fredrik Edén1:07:14
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55Adam Granstedt1:07:15
50SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:56Petter Eriksson1:07:16
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:59Mikhail Chegarovskii1:07:19
52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+2:00Erik Rost1:07:20
53SWEOK Linne (13)+2:02Vincent Coupat1:07:22
54FINRastikarhut (312)+2:08Pyry Willman1:07:29
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:53William Pommer1:08:13
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:54Per Carlborg1:08:14
57SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:54Felix Axelsson1:08:14
58SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:55Simon Larsson1:08:16
59FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:58Sykora Vojtech1:08:19
60SWESävedalens AIK (64)+3:00Albin Thunberg1:08:21
61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+3:02Martin Vister1:08:22
62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+3:03Emil Öbro1:08:23
63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:04Roman Ryapolov1:08:25
64NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:12Jörgen Baklid1:08:33
65FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+3:14Samuli Peltola1:08:34
66FINNavi 2 (211)+3:16Corentin Roux1:08:37
67FINOK77 (132)+3:17Jonathan Ray1:08:37
68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:38Tuomas Hapola1:08:59
69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:27Håvard Myhre1:09:48
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:28Tommaso Scalet1:09:49
71SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:34Patrik Martner1:09:54
72LTUIGTISA (38)+4:36Vytautas Beliunas1:09:57
73SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:04Mathias Halmén1:10:24
74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:06Grigory Sokolov1:10:26
75FINHiisirasti (29)+5:07Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:10:27
76FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+5:08Ilari Sulkula1:10:28
77SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:08Mark Nixon1:10:29
78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:11Alexandre Vergnaud1:10:31
79SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:28Emil Auselius1:10:48
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:30Ville Mäkelä1:10:50
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:31Juha Hyyryläinen1:10:51
82NORAsker SK (547)+5:34Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:54
83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:37Simon Dubach1:10:57
84SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:38Albert Askengren1:10:58
85FINPargas IF (335)+5:39Kuba Dragowski1:11:00
86NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:48Mats Eidsmo1:11:09
87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:57Aston Key1:11:18
88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:58Andrin Grundler1:11:18
89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:59Anders Felde Olaussen1:11:19
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:59Konsta Vanhanen1:11:19
91SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+6:00Henrik Håkansson1:11:20
92CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+6:03Daniel Wolf1:11:23
93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:08Albin Andersson1:11:28
94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:09Denis Remezov1:11:29
95DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:28Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:48
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:29Aleksi Lohtander1:11:49
97NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:34Duncan J Coombs1:11:55
98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:40Vasili Straltsou1:12:00
99FINNavi (21)+6:42Juho Korpi1:12:03
100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:52Juuso Metsälä1:12:12
Alla Nästa 100 >