Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 10,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1001FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:29Antti Virtanen1:47:50
1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:30Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51
1003FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:32Janne Laukkanen1:47:52
1004FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:37Mikko Varonen1:47:58
1005FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+42:38Jaakko Jokela1:47:58
1006SWERånäs OK (400)+42:39Oscar Sundblom1:48:00
1007FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:43Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03
1008FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+42:48Antti Ärrälä1:48:09
1009FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:51Simo Mänttäri1:48:12
1010FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+42:52Pietari Jussinmäki1:48:13
1011FINÅF (1412)+42:54Esa Ceder1:48:14
1012FINOP (1214)+42:58Antti Niemelä1:48:19
1013FINIF Femman 3 (478)+43:01Peter Wik1:48:22
1014FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+43:06Mika Piminäinen1:48:26
1015FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+43:13Jani Isoluoma1:48:33
1016FINTeam Klinga (1774)+43:13Ville Klinga1:48:33
1017FINSemantum (1475)+43:16Jussi Koskela1:48:36
1018FINPaha Rasti (735)+43:16Jari Kaaja1:48:37
1019FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:17Iiro Sundberg1:48:38
1020FINVeikkaus (683)+43:19Sami Sundström1:48:40
1021FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:21Miika Köykkä1:48:41
1022FINEränaali (865)+43:21Mikko Petäjämäki1:48:42
1023FINTornator (907)+43:23Antti Siirtola1:48:43
1024FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+43:24Nella Keskinen1:48:44
1025FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:25Arto Malmberg1:48:45
1026FINEräs seura (906)+43:26Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46
1027FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:27Pekka Saalasti1:48:47
1028FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+43:28Miika Järvinen1:48:48
1029FINPaVi (852)+43:30Petteri Kääriäinen1:48:50
1030FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:32Eero Jalonen1:48:52
1031FINNeliveto (1016)+43:32Juha Paturi1:48:53
1032FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:34Heikki Holmén1:48:54
1033NORByåsen IL (248)+43:34Emma Arnesen1:48:54
1034FINDigita (1019)+43:35Tuomas Seppälä1:48:55
1035FINOK KPO (914)+43:38Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58
1036FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:39Niklas Valtonen1:48:59
1037FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:42Pekka Mäntylä1:49:02
1038FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:47Johanna Isojärvi1:49:07
1039FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:51Jouni Saranpää1:49:11
1040FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:54Paul Streng1:49:14
1041FINSupertalentit (691)+43:58Matias Papinkivi1:49:18
1042FINWIO Team (1541)+43:58Juha Hankala1:49:18
1043FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+43:59Ilari Suuronen1:49:19
1044FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:59Eero Knuutila1:49:19
1045FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+43:59Arto Ylihärsilä1:49:20
1046FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+44:01Toni Nilsson1:49:22
1047SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+44:02Nadja Rutz1:49:23
1048FINAron Haka (602)+44:05Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25
1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+44:05Reima Pätsi1:49:25
1050FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+44:06Jari Jukkola1:49:26
1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+44:07Sami Rissanen1:49:27
1052FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+44:07Janne Holmijoki1:49:28
1053FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+44:08Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29
1054FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+44:12Mikko Huikuri1:49:33
1055FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:17Jussi Masalin1:49:37
1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+44:21Humanitas-seura 11:49:42
1057SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+44:23Magnus Blennow1:49:44
1058FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:25Antti Piesanen1:49:45
1059FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:25Oskar Haapala1:49:46
1060FINRastipukit (557)+44:27Mika Levonen1:49:48
1061FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:30Jere Oksanen1:49:51
1062FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:31Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51
1063FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:32Joona Miettinen1:49:52
1064FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+44:32Erkki Linna1:49:53
1065FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+44:33Aino Ojanen1:49:53
1066FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+44:33Tuomas Saramäki1:49:53
1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54
1068FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:34Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54
1069FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+44:34Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55
1070LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:37Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57
1071FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+44:37Matti Teittinen1:49:57
1072FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:40Sampo Pasto1:50:00
1073FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:40Henrik Ådjers1:50:00
1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:41Timo Saaranen1:50:01
1075FINRastitykki (589)+44:41Markku Helin1:50:02
1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+44:43Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03
1077FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:43Vesa Rantala1:50:03
1078FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+44:43Tomi Salminen1:50:04
1079FINViVi Master (528)+44:44mikko Isokangas1:50:05
1080FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+44:48Joonas Mäkelä1:50:09
1081FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:53Virpi Remahl1:50:13
1082FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:53Oskari Muhonen1:50:14
1083FINJussis seven (676)+44:55Harald Knaapinen1:50:15
1084FINFennovoima (1075)+44:57Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18
1085RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:16Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36
1086FIN007Hyyppä (784)+45:34Juho Hyyppä1:50:55
1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:37Winston Franssen1:50:58
1088FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:39Juho Mikkonen1:50:59
1089FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:41Leena Linjama1:51:01
1090ESTBona Fide (667)+45:42Ylo Viru1:51:03
1091FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:43Timo Lehtimäki1:51:03
1092FINBarkit päällä (979)+45:46Jarmo Saareks1:51:06
1093FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:49Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:51:09
1094FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:53Kim Mikkola1:51:13
1095FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+45:53Jussi Hyvärila1:51:13
1096FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:54Jari Parviainen1:51:14
1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:55Pasi Turunen1:51:15
1098FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:56Eemeli Väisänen1:51:16
1099FINJudica (917)+45:57Hessu Kosonen1:51:17
1100FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+46:01Veli Saarinen1:51:22
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >