< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | Peab (564) | +11:40 | Juha Sippola | 31:44 | ||
702 | Dela 2 (257) | +11:41 | Olle Näslund | 31:45 | ||
703 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +11:42 | Markus Saaranen | 31:46 | ||
704 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +11:42 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 31:46 | ||
705 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +11:43 | Lasse Paakkonen | 31:47 | ||
706 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +11:44 | Pyry Niemi | 31:48 | ||
707 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +11:44 | Antti Koljonen | 31:48 | ||
708 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +11:45 | Mats Fröberg | 31:49 | ||
709 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +11:46 | Raphael Stefanini | 31:50 | ||
710 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +11:46 | Pasi Enqvist | 31:50 | ||
711 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +11:48 | Valtteri Veikkola | 31:52 | ||
712 | EKI (1162) | +11:48 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 31:52 | ||
713 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +11:48 | Johannes Päivärinta | 31:52 | ||
714 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +11:49 | Jussi Mäntylä | 31:53 | ||
715 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +11:49 | Niklas Pigg | 31:53 | ||
716 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +11:49 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 31:53 | ||
717 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +11:50 | Oskar Breilin | 31:54 | ||
718 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +11:51 | Pasi Laaksonen | 31:55 | ||
719 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +11:51 | Tapio Mattila | 31:55 | ||
720 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +11:52 | Reijo Viitanen | 31:56 | ||
721 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +11:52 | Mikko Pellinen | 31:56 | ||
722 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +11:52 | Risto Remes | 31:56 | ||
723 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +11:53 | Petra Aho | 31:57 | ||
724 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +11:54 | Janne Peltola | 31:58 | ||
725 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +11:54 | Janne Erlund | 31:58 | ||
726 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +11:54 | Sergei Makeichik | 31:58 | ||
727 | EDX (1049) | +11:56 | Antti Saarenheimo | 32:00 | ||
728 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +11:56 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 32:00 | ||
729 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +11:57 | Joonatan Kivelä | 32:01 | ||
730 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +11:57 | Esa Palmi | 32:01 | ||
731 | Gasum (664) | +11:58 | Markus Herranen | 32:02 | ||
732 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +11:58 | Tomi Keskinen | 32:02 | ||
733 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +11:59 | Aapeli Laitinen | 32:03 | ||
734 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +12:00 | Teemu Penttilä | 32:04 | ||
735 | Iisu (637) | +12:00 | Markku Loukusa | 32:04 | ||
736 | OC Puisto (662) | +12:00 | Jari Siitonen | 32:04 | ||
737 | Someron Esa (703) | +12:00 | Mikko Kankare | 32:04 | ||
738 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +12:02 | Juha Tolonen | 32:06 | ||
739 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +12:02 | Thomas Ekström | 32:06 | ||
740 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +12:02 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 32:06 | ||
741 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +12:03 | Marko Niskanen | 32:07 | ||
742 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +12:03 | Harri Varjus | 32:07 | ||
743 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +12:03 | Ossi Hahtela | 32:07 | ||
744 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +12:04 | Vesa Arki | 32:08 | ||
745 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +12:04 | Tuukka Rantanen | 32:08 | ||
746 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +12:05 | Mikko Tilli | 32:09 | ||
747 | Raula Team (1110) | +12:06 | Matti Raula | 32:10 | ||
748 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +12:06 | Seeti Kyllönen | 32:10 | ||
749 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +12:07 | Nuutti Hakala | 32:11 | ||
750 | Solf IK (633) | +12:07 | Robin Udell | 32:11 | ||
751 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +12:07 | Mikael Heerman | 32:11 | ||
752 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +12:07 | Janne Isoaho | 32:11 | ||
753 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +12:08 | Mika Piminäinen | 32:12 | ||
754 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +12:09 | Janis Znotins | 32:13 | ||
755 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +12:09 | Mikko Iivanainen | 32:13 | ||
756 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +12:09 | Michael Adams | 32:13 | ||
757 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:10 | Erkki Valtonen | 32:14 | ||
758 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +12:11 | Eemeli Ruusila | 32:15 | ||
759 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +12:11 | Markus Ylijoki | 32:15 | ||
760 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +12:12 | Juho Jumisko | 32:16 | ||
761 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +12:12 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 32:16 | ||
762 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +12:12 | Tuomas Väinä | 32:16 | ||
763 | Myggans OS (353) | +12:13 | Stefan Roos | 32:17 | ||
764 | Supertalentit (691) | +12:13 | Matias Papinkivi | 32:17 | ||
765 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +12:14 | Olov Ericson | 32:18 | ||
766 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +12:14 | Antti Ursin | 32:18 | ||
767 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +12:15 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 32:19 | ||
768 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +12:16 | Matti Herttua | 32:20 | ||
769 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +12:16 | Juha Anttila | 32:20 | ||
770 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +12:17 | Axel Lundgren | 32:21 | ||
771 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +12:17 | Antti Korhonen | 32:21 | ||
772 | Maasillat (1261) | +12:18 | Tommi Maasilta | 32:22 | ||
773 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +12:18 | Oliver Hievanen | 32:22 | ||
774 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +12:19 | Jon Lindmark | 32:23 | ||
775 | TARAKI (1709) | +12:19 | Juuso Järviö | 32:23 | ||
776 | Rastihaukat (653) | +12:20 | Harri Kauppinen | 32:24 | ||
777 | Konserni (749) | +12:21 | Olli Siren | 32:25 | ||
778 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +12:21 | Joni Hakonen | 32:25 | ||
779 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +12:22 | Per Edlund | 32:26 | ||
780 | Metsä Forest (962) | +12:22 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 32:26 | ||
781 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +12:22 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 32:26 | ||
782 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +12:23 | Sami Nuuttila | 32:27 | ||
783 | IF Åland (655) | +12:23 | Göran Grannas | 32:27 | ||
784 | OK Ravinen (16) | +12:24 | Jonathan Crickmore | 32:28 | ||
785 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +12:24 | Matti Mäkitalo | 32:28 | ||
786 | South London Orienteers (520) | +12:26 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 32:30 | ||
787 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +12:26 | Paavo Forsberg | 32:30 | ||
788 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +12:26 | Jouko Lehtinen | 32:30 | ||
789 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +12:27 | Markku Mänty | 32:31 | ||
790 | IK Kronan (722) | +12:28 | Kenneth Grankull | 32:32 | ||
791 | Lets get LOST (877) | +12:28 | Albert Haavisto | 32:32 | ||
792 | Team Peesi (1051) | +12:28 | Riku Kajasilta | 32:32 | ||
793 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +12:29 | Jere Kannel | 32:33 | ||
794 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +12:29 | Mikko Halonen | 32:33 | ||
795 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +12:30 | Sampsa Husu | 32:34 | ||
796 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +12:31 | Saku Juola | 32:35 | ||
797 | InnOK (786) | +12:32 | MIkko Kainu | 32:36 | ||
798 | Kops (1292) | +12:32 | Nils Liljeström | 32:36 | ||
799 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +12:32 | Olli Ranta | 32:36 | ||
800 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +12:32 | Pertti Syrjälä | 32:36 | ||
801 | Telko (1898) | +12:32 | Niko Nilsen | 32:36 | ||
802 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +12:33 | Ilari Suuronen | 32:37 | ||
803 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +12:34 | Anti Roose | 32:38 | ||
804 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +12:34 | Noora Hyyrynen | 32:38 | ||
805 | SK Mortis (567) | +12:35 | Pasi Auvinen | 32:39 | ||
806 | Digita (1019) | +12:35 | Tuomas Seppälä | 32:39 | ||
807 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +12:35 | Jyri Hoffren | 32:39 | ||
808 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +12:36 | Jani Isoluoma | 32:40 | ||
809 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +12:36 | Jaakko Jokela | 32:40 | ||
810 | Malax IF (902) | +12:37 | Tommy Löfroth | 32:41 | ||
811 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +12:37 | Timo Pöysti | 32:41 | ||
812 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +12:38 | Miro Talvitie | 32:42 | ||
813 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +12:38 | Jussi Karhunen | 32:42 | ||
814 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +12:39 | Juho Hyyppä | 32:43 | ||
815 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +12:39 | Mikke Maronen | 32:43 | ||
816 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +12:39 | Tuomas Rokka | 32:43 | ||
817 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +12:40 | Sami Rissanen | 32:44 | ||
818 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +12:40 | Jukka Ahola | 32:44 | ||
819 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +12:40 | Rolf Flückiger | 32:44 | ||
820 | OP (1214) | +12:40 | Antti Niemelä | 32:44 | ||
821 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +12:40 | Teemu Kallio | 32:44 | ||
822 | UV SISSIT (693) | +12:41 | Janiel Wickholm | 32:45 | ||
823 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +12:41 | Esa Toivonen | 32:45 | ||
824 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +12:41 | Anssi Turanvuori | 32:45 | ||
825 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +12:42 | Onni Toikka | 32:46 | ||
826 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +12:43 | Aapo Lindberg | 32:47 | ||
827 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +12:43 | Eemeli Väisänen | 32:47 | ||
828 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +12:43 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 32:47 | ||
829 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +12:43 | Sjöberg Gisle | 32:47 | ||
830 | Navi 6 (687) | +12:44 | Jussi Partti | 32:48 | ||
831 | OK KPO (914) | +12:44 | Tommi Viitasaari | 32:48 | ||
832 | Klenkat (1843) | +12:44 | Högmander Tommi | 32:48 | ||
833 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +12:45 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 32:49 | ||
834 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +12:45 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 32:49 | ||
835 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +12:47 | Atte Komonen | 32:51 | ||
836 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +12:47 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 32:51 | ||
837 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +12:47 | Tuomas Kinnari | 32:51 | ||
838 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +12:48 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 32:52 | ||
839 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +12:48 | Kalle Hollmén | 32:52 | ||
840 | Veikkaus (683) | +12:49 | Sami Sundström | 32:53 | ||
841 | SeNaatti (1866) | +12:49 | Miikka Karvonen | 32:53 | ||
842 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +12:50 | Ville Kämäräinen | 32:54 | ||
843 | Hönöt SK (900) | +12:50 | Mika Siikaluoma | 32:54 | ||
844 | Kanuuna (953) | +12:50 | Sami Saastamoinen | 32:54 | ||
845 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +12:50 | Kari Kanerva | 32:54 | ||
846 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +12:51 | Pål Stenberg | 32:55 | ||
847 | Karsu.fi (647) | +12:51 | Janne Laukkanen | 32:55 | ||
848 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +12:51 | Jari Kleemola | 32:55 | ||
849 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +12:51 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 32:55 | ||
850 | Eränaali (865) | +12:52 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 32:56 | ||
851 | WIO Team (1541) | +12:52 | Juha Hankala | 32:56 | ||
852 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +12:53 | Mika Hakala | 32:57 | ||
853 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +12:54 | Esko Harila | 32:58 | ||
854 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +12:54 | Miika Köykkä | 32:58 | ||
855 | Joosehukku (529) | +12:55 | Heidi Plit | 32:59 | ||
856 | Team Allback (1518) | +12:55 | Tommi Brandstack | 32:59 | ||
857 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +12:55 | Steinar Låg | 32:59 | ||
858 | Team Azure (779) | +12:56 | Teemu Vidgren | 33:00 | ||
859 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +12:57 | Jyrki Kopra | 33:01 | ||
860 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +12:57 | Ilkka Lassila | 33:01 | ||
861 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +12:58 | Marko Kytömäki | 33:02 | ||
862 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +12:58 | Janne Hänninen | 33:02 | ||
863 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +12:58 | Joona Lindgren | 33:02 | ||
864 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +12:58 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 33:02 | ||
865 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +12:59 | Ari Unkuri | 33:03 | ||
866 | Paha Rasti (735) | +12:59 | Jari Kaaja | 33:03 | ||
867 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +12:59 | Seppo Särkkä | 33:03 | ||
868 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +13:00 | Niclas Hägglund | 33:04 | ||
869 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +13:00 | Ollipekka Kailari | 33:04 | ||
870 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +13:01 | Anton Sihvonen | 33:05 | ||
871 | Sweco (1240) | +13:01 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 33:05 | ||
872 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +13:02 | Tommi Kontulainen | 33:06 | ||
873 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +13:02 | Jari Mäkelä | 33:06 | ||
874 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +13:03 | Raimonds Bondars | 33:07 | ||
875 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +13:03 | Juhani Toimela | 33:07 | ||
876 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +13:04 | Petri Kuva | 33:08 | ||
877 | Navi 10 (1187) | +13:04 | Iiro Kurttila | 33:08 | ||
878 | PYVMM (976) | +13:05 | Matti Vesterinen | 33:09 | ||
879 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +13:05 | Arto Ahonen | 33:09 | ||
880 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +13:05 | Otso Salonen | 33:09 | ||
881 | Aron Haka (602) | +13:06 | Sami Kattilakoski | 33:10 | ||
882 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +13:06 | Jouni Luhtala | 33:10 | ||
883 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +13:06 | Simo Mänttäri | 33:10 | ||
884 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +13:06 | Tomi Salminen | 33:10 | ||
885 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +13:07 | Lauri Leirimaa | 33:11 | ||
886 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +13:07 | Saara Malinen | 33:11 | ||
887 | OK Jorren (590) | +13:07 | Mikael Fagerlund | 33:11 | ||
888 | OC Harharetki (921) | +13:08 | Juha Aaltonen | 33:12 | ||
889 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +13:09 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 33:13 | ||
890 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +13:10 | Henri Lappalainen | 33:14 | ||
891 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +13:10 | Joni Tenhunen | 33:14 | ||
892 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +13:10 | Hannu Hautala | 33:14 | ||
893 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +13:10 | Jari Jonkka | 33:14 | ||
894 | Närpes OK (423) | +13:11 | Pontus Backlund | 33:15 | ||
895 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +13:12 | Heikki Yijälä | 33:16 | ||
896 | Turengin RC (1017) | +13:12 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 33:16 | ||
897 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +13:13 | Olli Laatikainen | 33:17 | ||
898 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +13:13 | Aarni Laine | 33:17 | ||
899 | VTT (1356) | +13:13 | Pasi Laakso | 33:17 | ||
900 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +13:13 | Jani Honkanen | 33:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |