Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:28Ludvig Rödnes29:28
202SWETriona (1840)+5:30Zsolt Lenkei29:30
203FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+5:31Riku Gröhn29:31
204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+5:32Jan Gajda29:32
205SWETäby OK (201)+5:35Anders Jansson29:35
206FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:36Daniel Stenlund29:36
207SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+5:39Ondra Hlavac29:39
208SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:39Filip Rosjö29:39
209FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:41Ville Joopi29:41
210NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:41Johan Christie Örke29:41
211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:43Jyri Mäkäläinen29:43
212FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:44Peeter Pihl29:44
213FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:45Tuomas Järviluoma29:45
214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:46Vasili Straltsou29:46
215SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+5:46Hampus Hatlen29:46
216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+5:47Klaus Haanpää29:47
217FINIK Falken (258)+5:47Emil Jansson29:47
218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:48Andrin Grundler29:48
219FINIF Brahe (194)+5:49Otto Gripenberg29:49
220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:49Rasmus Mathisen29:49
221SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:50Denis Steinemann29:50
222FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:52Jaakko Leinonen29:52
223SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:53Tom Fellbaum29:53
224LTUArboro OK (181)+5:53Giedrius Valantinas29:53
225NORVang OL (451)+5:55Jostein Svaland Dale29:55
226FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:56Daniil Elizarov29:56
227ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+5:56Mikhail Mamleev29:56
228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:56Markus Tuomisto29:56
229SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:57Niklas Serrander29:57
230FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+5:59Sergey Umrikhin29:59
231DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:00Rasmus Djurhuus30:00
232SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:01Artem Panchenko30:01
233FINOK Botnia (326)+6:04Jonas Nyman30:04
234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+6:05Marko Väisänen30:05
235FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:06Kasper Reijonen30:06
236FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+6:07Simo Turunen30:07
237SWEIFK Umeå (111)+6:08Martin Nilsson30:08
238FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+6:08Anders Åkerman30:08
239FINOK Terjärv (298)+6:11Henrik Nygård30:11
240NOREmit (364)+6:11Jan Kocbach30:11
241SWEOK Kolmården (66)+6:13Emil Ljungemyr30:13
242NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+6:14Mathias Benjaminsen30:14
243SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+6:15Erik Nilsson Simkovics30:15
244NORVerdal OK (356)+6:16Fredrik Vehus Skjerve30:16
245SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+6:17Samuel Svensson30:17
246FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:17Edvard Sundman30:17
247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+6:18Markus Salo30:18
248FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+6:21Jyri Korhonen30:21
249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+6:22Håvard Birkeland Stormoen30:22
250NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+6:22Wojciech Dwojak30:22
251SWEResultat AB (74)+6:23Markus Martinelle30:23
252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+6:32Inge Lindseth30:32
253RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+6:34Maxim Kapitonov30:34
254FINRasTiimi (220)+6:38Risto Uusivirta30:38
255FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:39Jyri Uusitalo30:39
256FINRastivarsat (225)+6:40Sergei Gorlanov30:40
257FINLynx 4 (321)+6:42Tuomas Niemi30:42
258SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+6:44Niklas Profors30:44
259FINIF Femman 2 (191)+6:45Staffan Tunis30:45
260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:46Tadas Kazlauskas30:46
261FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+6:47Sami Löfbacka30:47
262FINRastiseiska (466)+6:48Severi Valkamo30:48
263RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:48Viktor Petrov30:48
264FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:49Tomi Lehtola30:49
265NORModum OL (237)+6:51Kaspar Lilja30:51
266FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:52Kari Kallio30:52
267GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+6:53Harry Scott30:53
268FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+6:54Harri Parkkinen30:54
269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+6:56Matti Saari30:56
270SWEEksjö SOK (70)+6:58Georg Gröll30:58
271SWEHaninge SOK (294)+7:00Hugo Dahlberg31:00
272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+7:03Mikael Lindén31:03
273LTUMedeina (241)+7:05Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis31:05
274RUSNord West 3 (632)+7:08Dmitrii Roslov31:08
275FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+7:11Elmeri Vähänen31:11
276DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+7:12Carl Emil Kovsted31:12
277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+7:13Gustav Wiren31:13
278FINMS Parma 4 (218)+7:16Eero-Matti Vainio31:16
279FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+7:18Raino Pesu31:18
280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+7:20Lilian Forsgren31:20
281SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+7:22Clemens Wolfram31:22
282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+7:25Jari Anttonen31:25
283ESTRAE ROK (338)+7:27Mati Mägi31:27
284FINLaihian Luja (271)+7:28Mika Kuusisto31:28
285FINEtulan veljekset (546)+7:30Atte Etula31:30
286NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+7:31Einar Ekeland31:31
287SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+7:32Fredrik Åkerlind31:32
288FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+7:33Mikko Laakso31:33
289FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+7:35Niklas Lindell31:35
290FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+7:39Jari Nikkinen31:39
291SWESnättringe SK (112)+7:40Flavio Poltéra31:40
292SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:40Hugo Mattsson31:40
293FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+7:43Lassi Virtanen31:43
294SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+7:45Tommy Lindberg31:45
295FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+7:46Timo Savonen31:46
296FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+7:48Timo Varis31:48
297FINMADROG (488)+7:48Mikko Heinämäki31:48
298FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+7:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen31:49
299FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+7:50Rami Siivonen31:50
300FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+7:51Samuel Pökälä31:51
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >