Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINPalo-88 (752)+11:25Veli-Matti Vuorela35:25
502FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+11:26Aleksei Laisev35:26
503FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+11:28Mikko Välivirta35:28
504FINFTA (733)+11:29Jarkko Koivumäki35:29
505FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+11:30Leevi Keronen35:30
506FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+11:31Kim Harlamow35:31
507FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+11:32Markus Siivola35:32
508FINMetsähallitus (457)+11:32Tuomas Haapalehto35:32
509FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+11:33Ivan Vahitov35:33
510FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+11:36Lasse Laakso35:36
511FINBeach Boys (572)+11:36Markus Aho35:36
512FINKannuksen Ura (606)+11:37Kai Paavola35:37
513FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+11:38Severi Oikkonen35:38
514FINKoovee 4 (206)+11:40Oliver Alajoutsi35:40
515FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+11:40Pyry Aurasmaa35:40
516RUSYaroslavl (286)+11:42Andrei Zhukov35:42
517FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+11:43Harri Sinnelä35:43
518FINPullin serkut (577)+11:44Hannu Pullli35:44
519FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+11:45Ville Töyrylä35:45
520FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+11:46Jari Huhta35:46
521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+11:48Jorma Harju35:48
522FINKeparDI (699)+11:49Tytti Kirvesmies35:49
523FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+11:50Mikko Palosaari35:50
524NORWing OK (486)+11:52Asbjörn Midtbö35:52
525FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+11:53Antti Sainio35:53
526FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+11:53Mikko Talvitie35:53
527FINSerkkujen yö (879)+11:54Tapio Valjakka35:54
528FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+11:55Juhani Rauhalammi35:55
529FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+11:56Janne Holmijoki35:56
530FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+11:57Markus Ilmarinen35:57
531FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+11:57Jari Virolainen35:57
532FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+11:58Yrjö Pörsti35:58
533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+11:58Sanni Oikkonen35:58
534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+11:58Pirkka Hanttu35:58
535SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+11:58Patric de Boussard35:58
536SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+12:00Oskar Svahn36:00
537FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+12:00Lassi Väänänen36:00
538FINOK77 4 (610)+12:01Juha Kankaanpää36:01
539FINHarhaveikot (1063)+12:01Arto Laukka36:01
540FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+12:01Mikko Pussinen36:01
541FINFujitsu (807)+12:02Pasi Laurila36:02
542FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+12:02Jeremia Hintsala36:02
543FINUSTpro Oy (487)+12:04Markus Malmberg36:04
544FINEpilän Esa (578)+12:04Aleksi Ylinen36:04
545FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+12:04Jari Maunuksela36:04
546FINSuunta 2000 (490)+12:05Tuomas Säily36:05
547SWEUmeå OK (319)+12:06Simon Eriksson36:06
548FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+12:06Teemu Laine36:06
549FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+12:07Otto Saikkonen36:07
550NORHeming Orientering (187)+12:08Kristian Östermann36:08
551ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+12:08Paavo Rõigas36:08
552FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+12:08Toni Vuorinen36:08
553FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+12:09Ville Widgren36:09
554FINVanutoppahousut (854)+12:09Juuso Ojasalo36:09
555ESTPuujalad (416)+12:10Rain Muru36:10
556FINEricsson SK (936)+12:10Istvan Szanto36:10
557FINLapin Sudet (584)+12:11Joona Männistö36:11
558FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+12:12Rafael Miguel36:12
559FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+12:12Juuso Pimiä36:12
560FINYIT Suomi (588)+12:13Hanna Raitanen36:13
561FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+12:13Mikael Mäkelä36:13
562SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+12:14Kiril Yovchev36:14
563FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+12:14Eerik Nurminen36:14
564SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+12:15Dan Norin36:15
565SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+12:15John Hedlund36:15
566FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+12:16Magnus Hellström36:16
567FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+12:16Ella Hirvonen36:16
568FINVaalan Karhu (363)+12:17Juho Reiniharju36:17
569SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+12:19Fredrik Sundin36:19
570FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+12:20Sakari Iskanius36:20
571FINMC Jymypallo (762)+12:20Mika Mikkola36:20
572SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+12:21Johan Badenfelt36:21
573FINMetos (1055)+12:22Ksenia Penzina36:22
574ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+12:23Risto Randma36:23
575FINPargas IF 2 (750)+12:23Max Laurén36:23
576FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+12:24Jyrki Saarivaara36:24
577FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+12:24Jarno Siivola36:24
578ESTRakvere OK (674)+12:25Sander Pritsik36:25
579FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+12:25Lauri Nieminen36:25
580FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+12:26Eemil Hyppänen36:26
581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+12:26Lasse Peltonen36:26
582FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+12:27Harri Määttä36:27
583FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+12:27Algot Silvennoinen36:27
584FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+12:28Juha Hirsimäki36:28
585FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+12:29Rami Kimari36:29
586FINSuunta Jurva (583)+12:30Timo Antila36:30
587FINIK Örnen (815)+12:30Iiro Linko36:30
588FINTamrock (869)+12:31Tuukka Makkonen36:31
589FINOtaKraa (1390)+12:31Pekka Mattila36:31
590FINValtra (1022)+12:32Sami Mönttinen36:32
591FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+12:33Marko Kivelä36:33
592LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+12:33Rudolfs Sadrins36:33
593NORTeam Johnny (462)+12:33Frank Löwengreen36:33
594SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+12:34Martin Lindskog36:34
595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+12:34Juha Häkkinen36:34
596FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+12:34Lassi Hiiri36:34
597NORTrollelg (174)+12:35Hallvard Seim Grövlen36:35
598FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+12:36Markus Saaranen36:36
599FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+12:36Matti Koutonen36:36
600FINOK Trian 3 (281)+12:37Marcus Kopra36:37
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >