Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+5:14Toni-Antti Viitasaari42:35
102ESTOK Vöru (210)+5:16Markus Puusepp42:37
103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+5:18Aaro Ojala42:39
104NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+5:19Sindre Rönning42:40
105FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+5:22Tuomas Mattila42:43
106SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+5:22Jens Molin42:43
107SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:24Henrik Håkansson42:45
108GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:24Paul Lützkendorf42:45
109FINIF Femman (92)+5:26Victor Lövdahl42:47
110RUSNord West (68)+5:27Nikolai Kudryavtsev42:48
111RUSMEPhI (276)+5:27Petr Sukharev42:48
112NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:28Duncan J Coombs42:49
113SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach42:50
114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:30Andrin Grundler42:51
115FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:31Antti Hemminki42:52
116FINRasti-Vihti (383)+5:31Schöning Eskil Eskil42:52
117FINLahden Taimi (289)+5:33Anton Ivanov42:54
118FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+5:33Sabin Coupat42:54
119FINNavi (21)+5:35Juho Korpi42:56
120NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+5:35Per Melander Often42:56
121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+5:36Tommi Oksanen42:57
122RUSOmega (196)+5:37Aleksandr Sidorov42:58
123FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+5:37Pekka Niemi42:58
124SWEAttunda OK (95)+5:39Alvaro Prieto43:00
125FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+5:39Jaagup Truusalu43:00
126FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+5:40Arttu Taulavuori43:01
127CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:40Daniel Wolf43:01
128SWEOK Landehof (236)+5:41Samuel Pihlström43:02
129FINEspoon Suunta (45)+5:42Kirill Komarov43:03
130FINOK Raseborg (215)+5:43Daniel Forsell43:04
131SWEOK Roxen (941)+5:43Hugo Lillieström43:04
132SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+5:44Rickard Norlin43:05
133SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:44Emil Auselius43:05
134FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+5:45Erik Classon43:06
135FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+5:46Teemu Eerola43:07
136SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:46Kristoffer Tengroth43:07
137SWEOK Kolmården (66)+5:48Emil Ljungemyr43:09
138NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:48Nils Tveite43:09
139FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+5:49Matiss Sliksjanis43:10
140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+5:49Kari Varis43:10
141FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:50Peeter Pihl43:11
142NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+5:51Andreas Höye43:12
143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:53Daniil Sorokin43:14
144SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+5:56Sixten Hillerhag43:17
145SWELinköpings OK (79)+5:57Peter Eriksson43:18
146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+5:59Valtteri Rantala43:20
147FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:00Mika Rautanen43:21
148SWEOK Hällen (71)+6:01Theo Radondy43:22
149FINIK Falken (258)+6:01Emil Jansson43:22
150FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+6:01Lari-Antti Rissanen43:22
151RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:03Viacheslav Klimenko43:24
152SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+6:03Simon Wenger43:24
153SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+6:05Jonas Fencl43:26
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:05Mikhail Mamleev43:26
155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+6:06Miika Nurmi43:27
156DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:08Rasmus Djurhuus43:29
157FINLynx 2 (121)+6:08Juuso Metsälä43:29
158FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+6:08Niilo Syrjälä43:29
159FINKoovee 3 (128)+6:09Lauri Linnainmaa43:30
160SWEOK Orion (24)+6:10Thomas Curiger43:31
161SUICA Rosé (682)+6:10Quentin Mertenat43:31
162FINPihkaniskat (212)+6:11Heikki Väänänen43:32
163FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+6:11Joost Talloen43:32
164FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+6:12Esa Holappa43:33
165FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+6:13Aleksi Sopo43:34
166LATOK Ogre (110)+6:13Edgars Ustinovs43:34
167SWEIF Rigor (381)+6:14Jonas Toftered43:35
168LATBurkanciems OK (221)+6:15Pauls Alberings43:36
169FINRasti 88 (226)+6:15Markku Laaksonen43:36
170NORAsker SK (547)+6:15Vegard Gulbrandsen43:36
171SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:17Vasili Straltsou43:38
172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+6:18Ari Hämäläinen43:39
173SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:19Artem Panchenko43:40
174SWEFK Göingarna (254)+6:20Fritjof Axelsson43:41
175FINOK Trian (51)+6:21Jani Virta43:42
176SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+6:24Paul Pruzina43:45
177FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+6:24Will Critchley43:45
178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+6:26Jaakko Liukkala43:47
179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+6:26Martin Larbo43:47
180SWEResultat AB (74)+6:28Markus Martinelle43:49
181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+6:29Olli Tiainen43:50
182SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+6:31Ondra Hlavac43:52
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+6:31Alexander Simanov43:52
184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+6:32Erik Eriksson43:53
185SWETriona (1840)+6:33Zsolt Lenkei43:54
186SWEGävle OK (103)+6:34Erik Boman43:55
187FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+6:35Mikko Tuomaala43:56
188SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+6:36Jan Gajda43:57
189FINOulun Tarmo (645)+6:37Aapo Viippola43:58
190FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:38Daniel Stenlund43:59
191LATIK Auseklis (183)+6:40Andris Gailis44:01
192FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:52Kasper Reijonen44:13
193NOREnga (264)+6:53Leif Störmer44:14
194SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+6:56Oscar Björck44:17
195FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+7:03Eemeli Kokkonen44:24
196FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+7:06Matias Lautamäki44:27
197LATAluksne (334)+7:06Mikus Zagata44:27
198NORVang OL (451)+7:07Jostein Svaland Dale44:28
199FINSiilin Rasti (195)+7:08Jyri Mäkäläinen44:29
200SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+7:09Denis Steinemann44:30
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >