Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+7:11Hampus Hatlen44:32
202SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+7:12Ulf Troeng44:33
203SWETäby OK (201)+7:14Anders Jansson44:35
204FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:16Antti Ojansivu44:37
205FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+7:21Teemu Kaksonen44:42
206SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+7:24Tom Fellbaum44:45
207SWEJönköpings OK (382)+7:26Filip Rosjö44:47
208NOREmit (364)+7:29Jan Kocbach44:50
209FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+7:29Tuomas Järviluoma44:50
210NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+7:31Wojciech Dwojak44:52
211FINIF Brahe (194)+7:32Otto Gripenberg44:53
212FINIlmavoimat (205)+7:34Lauri Lappalainen44:55
213FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+7:34Jonne Pitkänen44:55
214IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+7:35The Blade McCarthy44:56
215NORVerdal OK (356)+7:36Fredrik Vehus Skjerve44:57
216FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+7:40Sami Löfbacka45:01
217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+7:47Jyri Uusitalo45:08
218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+7:49Petteri Rantala45:10
219NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+7:50Mathias Benjaminsen45:11
220SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+7:53Samuel Svensson45:14
221FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+7:54Markus Tuomisto45:15
222FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+7:57Klaus Haanpää45:18
223LTUArboro OK (181)+8:04Giedrius Valantinas45:25
224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+8:05Vesa Mäkinen45:26
225FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+8:08Raino Pesu45:29
226FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+8:16Riku Gröhn45:37
227FINKoovee 5 (291)+8:22Kari Kallio45:43
228SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+8:26Erik Nilsson Simkovics45:47
229SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+8:34Niklas Profors45:55
230SWESnättringe SK (112)+8:38Flavio Poltéra45:59
231FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+8:41Timo Varis46:02
232FINKarjaan Ura (481)+8:42Edvard Sundman46:03
233SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+8:45Clemens Wolfram46:06
234SWEIFK Umeå (111)+8:47Martin Nilsson46:08
235SWESkogslöparna (165)+8:52Benjamin Näslund46:13
236DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+8:55Carl Emil Kovsted46:16
237FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+8:55Elmeri Vähänen46:16
238FINRasTiimi (220)+8:56Risto Uusivirta46:17
239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+8:57Huttunen Topi46:18
240SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+8:57Gustav Wiren46:18
241FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:00Marko Väisänen46:21
242FINRastiseiska (466)+9:00Severi Valkamo46:21
243LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:02Tadas Kazlauskas46:23
244LATOK Kapa (148)+9:04Ainars Lupikis46:25
245SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:05Hugo Mattsson46:26
246NORIL Koll (890)+9:06Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:27
247RUSUltra (145)+9:08Yury Yazykou46:29
248LATOK Saldus (160)+9:09Atis Reskis46:30
249FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+9:09Harri Parkkinen46:30
250FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+9:14Anders Åkerman46:35
251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+9:16Simo Turunen46:37
252RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+9:17Maxim Kapitonov46:38
253SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+9:18Niklas Serrander46:39
254FINKoovee 6 (497)+9:20Tomi Lehtola46:41
255SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+9:21Fredrik Åkerlind46:42
256LATOK Meridians (163)+9:23Edijs Dzalbs46:44
257NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+9:24Håvard Birkeland Stormoen46:45
258SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+9:26Arnaud Perrin46:47
259FINOK Terjärv (298)+9:26Henrik Nygård46:47
260SWEEksjö SOK (70)+9:27Georg Gröll46:48
261NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+9:28Inge Lindseth46:49
262FINUlvilan Ura (272)+9:29Ville Joopi46:50
263FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+9:30Jaakko Leinonen46:51
264ESTRAE ROK (338)+9:32Mati Mägi46:53
265SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:34David Lingfors46:55
266SWELånghundra IF (107)+9:34Samuel Hedlund46:55
267FINOK Botnia (326)+9:36Jonas Nyman46:57
268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+9:37Janne Kukkonen46:58
269FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+9:38Tuomas Kinnunen46:59
270FINSK Vuoksi (261)+9:39Eetu Korhonen47:00
271FINMS Parma 4 (218)+9:40Eero-Matti Vainio47:01
272FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+9:41Niklas Lindell47:02
273FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+9:41Matti Saari47:02
274FINLynx 4 (321)+9:42Tuomas Niemi47:03
275FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+9:43Mikko Laakso47:04
276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+9:44Mikael Lindén47:05
277NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+9:44Einar Ekeland47:05
278FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+9:46Daniil Elizarov47:07
279NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+9:46Rasmus Mathisen47:07
280ESTSK100 (273)+9:47Rjabõshkin Sergei47:08
281FINEtulan veljekset (546)+9:47Atte Etula47:08
282SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+9:48Tommy Lindberg47:09
283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+9:49Toni Pikkarainen47:10
284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+9:49Lilian Forsgren47:10
285FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+9:49Samuel Pökälä47:10
286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+9:49Evgeniy Ivanov47:10
287FINMADROG (488)+9:56Mikko Heinämäki47:17
288SWEHaninge SOK (294)+9:57Hugo Dahlberg47:18
289SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+9:59Jonas Nordström47:20
290NORGanddal IL (378)+10:00Fredrik Sandal47:21
291FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+10:00Lassi Virtanen47:21
292LATOZONS OK (178)+10:01Martins Skujenieks47:22
293USAOUSA (421)+10:01Ruairi Long47:22
294NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:01Johan Christie Örke47:22
295NORModum OL (237)+10:03Kaspar Lilja47:24
296FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+10:03Tuomas Vaherlehto47:24
297FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+10:05Juha Lassila47:26
298FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+10:08Rami Siivonen47:29
299FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+10:10Juha-Matti Mikkolainen47:31
300FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+10:13Jari Nikkinen47:34
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >