Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601RUSYaroslavl (286)+23:21Andrei Zhukov1:09:09
602FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+23:21Ella Hirvonen1:09:09
603FINDowntown 65 (396)+23:22Mikko Mäkelä1:09:10
604FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+23:23Lasse Paakkonen1:09:11
605SWEValbo AIF (648)+23:24Lars Lindgren1:09:12
606FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+23:24Otso Salonen1:09:12
607LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+23:25Rudolfs Sadrins1:09:13
608ESTOK TON (864)+23:25Raivo Laanemets1:09:13
609SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+23:26Patric de Boussard1:09:14
610FINVaalan Karhu (363)+23:27Juho Reiniharju1:09:15
611FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+23:27Tero Rönkä1:09:15
612FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+23:27Mikael Heerman1:09:15
613FINMetsähallitus (457)+23:28Tuomas Haapalehto1:09:16
614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+23:28Jussi Mäntylä1:09:16
615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+23:29Marko Rajala1:09:17
616FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+23:30Antti Koljonen1:09:18
617FINLapin Sudet (584)+23:31Joona Männistö1:09:19
618FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+23:31Jaakko Murtomäki1:09:19
619FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+23:33Juho Halonen1:09:21
620SWETäby OK 2 (443)+23:34Axel Malargård1:09:22
621FINWSP (1215)+23:34Olli Lipponen1:09:22
622FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+23:36Pyry Stevander1:09:24
623ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+23:36Risto Randma1:09:24
624FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+23:36Arttu Malmlund1:09:24
625FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+23:37Severi Oikkonen1:09:25
626FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+23:37Nuutti Hakala1:09:25
627FINBeach Boys (572)+23:38Markus Aho1:09:26
628FINLammin Säkiä (311)+23:39Valtteri Veikkola1:09:27
629FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+23:39Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:09:27
630FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+23:39Hannu Hautala1:09:27
631FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+23:40Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:09:28
632FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+23:41Petra Aho1:09:29
633FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+23:41Johannes Lehtomäki1:09:29
634FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+23:42Marko Kivelä1:09:30
635FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+23:42Ojala Jari1:09:30
636FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+23:42Joni Hakonen1:09:30
637SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+23:43John Hedlund1:09:31
638FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+23:45Tero Leppämäki1:09:33
639FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+23:45Elina Räty1:09:33
640FINMurut (399)+23:46Tiina Haarlaa1:09:34
641FINHerraseura (411)+23:47Joonas Kiili1:09:35
642FINSuvunSuunta (718)+23:47Kimmo Karhu1:09:35
643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+23:48Aleksei Laisev1:09:36
644FINIF Minken (491)+23:48Wik Toni1:09:36
645FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+23:48Jukka Eskola1:09:36
646FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+23:48Johannes Palander1:09:36
647ESTJOKA (386)+23:49Erki Pellja1:09:37
648FINSolf IK (633)+23:50Robin Udell1:09:38
649FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+23:50Toivo Hukkanen1:09:38
650FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+23:51Teemu Lemmetty1:09:39
651FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+23:52Sami Nuuttila1:09:40
652FINRastiketut (460)+23:52Janne Matikainen1:09:40
653FINKustavin Ahto (774)+23:52Juha Virtanen1:09:40
654FINTio Rättens Män (419)+23:53Saara Malinen1:09:41
655FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+23:53Ilkka Heiskanen1:09:41
656FINVarma Peesi (1911)+23:53Akseli Nuutinen1:09:41
657FINTelko (1898)+23:54Niko Nilsen1:09:42
658FINSuunta Jurva (583)+23:55Timo Antila1:09:43
659SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+23:55Linn Bränneby1:09:43
660FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+23:55Juhani Toimela1:09:43
661FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+23:56Reijo Viitanen1:09:44
662FINToimen Pojat (559)+23:56Janne Peltola1:09:44
663FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+23:58Markus Saaranen1:09:46
664RUSOmega 3 (603)+23:58Andrey Skopinskiy1:09:46
665FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+23:58Juuso Pimiä1:09:46
666FINTippausmonsterit (833)+23:59Mikko Pellinen1:09:47
667FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+23:59Mikael Mäkelä1:09:47
668FINOC Puisto (662)+24:01Jari Siitonen1:09:49
669FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+24:01Jorma Hirvensalo1:09:49
670IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+24:01Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:09:49
671FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+24:01Teemu Kallio1:09:49
672FINSallan Karhut (627)+24:02Janne Hänninen1:09:50
673SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+24:02Anton Karlsson1:09:50
674FINFTA (733)+24:02Jarkko Koivumäki1:09:50
675FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+24:03Tuomas Ernamo1:09:51
676FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+24:03Milka Leppäsalmi1:09:51
677SWEOK Enen (472)+24:05Olofsson Mattias1:09:53
678FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+24:06Ollipekka Kailari1:09:54
679FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+24:09Antti Sainio1:09:57
680FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+24:09Joni Tenhunen1:09:57
681LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+24:11Janis Brauns1:09:59
682FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+24:11Tuomas Järvinen1:09:59
683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+24:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:09:59
684FINVanutoppahousut (854)+24:12Juuso Ojasalo1:10:00
685FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+24:14Tommi Kuronen1:10:02
686SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+24:14Jörgen Hector1:10:02
687FINMetos (1055)+24:15Ksenia Penzina1:10:03
688FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+24:15Pasi Enqvist1:10:03
689FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+24:16Anna Voutilainen1:10:04
690FINLynx 7 (1174)+24:16Antti Ursin1:10:04
691FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+24:16Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:10:04
692FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+24:17Pasi Laaksonen1:10:05
693FINVänkypannu (1151)+24:17Tapio Mattila1:10:05
694FINRaula Team (1110)+24:18Matti Raula1:10:06
695FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+24:19Suvi Heikkilä1:10:07
696SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+24:21Dan Norin1:10:09
697FINOtaKraa (1390)+24:21Pekka Mattila1:10:09
698FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+24:22Paavo Forsberg1:10:10
699FINAS Skinnarila (609)+24:22Antti Nousiainen1:10:10
700FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+24:22Tuomas Väinä1:10:10
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >