Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORHalden SK 2 (63)58:53Alexander Chepelin58:53
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+2William Gardner58:55
3SWEOK Kåre (56)+2Jonas Gustafsson58:55
4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+4Dmitry Tsvetkov58:57
5SWEKils OK (141)+4Andreas Uller58:57
6NORKristiansand OK (57)+5Dag Blandkjenn58:58
7FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+6Otto Simosas58:59
8NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wästlund58:59
9NORNydalens SK (7)+7Alan Cherry59:00
10SWERehns BK (69)+7Jerker Lysell59:00
11SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+8Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo59:01
12FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8Samuel Heinonen59:01
13FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+9Yannick Michiels59:02
14NORFossum IF (46)+9Einar Melsom59:02
15FINMS Parma (22)+11Artem Popov59:04
16SUIOLV Baselland (28)+11Timon Schweizer59:04
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+12Mattias Karlsson59:05
18SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+13Jesper Svensk59:06
19SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindér59:07
20SWEJärla Orientering (32)+15Chamuel Zbinden59:08
21FINKoovee (1)+17Tim Robertson59:10
22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17Riccardo Rancan59:10
23SWENyköpings OK (94)+17Philip Carlsson59:10
24SWETullinge SK (161)+18Victor Imark59:11
25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+20Daniel Hajek59:13
26NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20Ulrik Astrup Arnesen59:13
27FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+22Sander Vaher59:15
28FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramäki59:18
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+25Nikita Asoian59:18
30SWEVäxjö OK (100)+29Patrik Karlsson59:22
31SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Gröll59:23
32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+32Philipp von Arx59:25
33FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+33Aaro Aho59:26
34SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+36Jonatan Gustafsson59:29
35NORFrol IL (17)+38Jo Forseth Indgaard59:31
36NORHalden SK (4)+43Niels Christian Hellerud59:36
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+45Martin Djerf59:38
38NORNTNUI (12)+46Olai Stensland Lillevold59:39
39NORVaregg IL (172)+47Oskar Röen59:40
40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+48Quentin Rauturier59:41
41FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+50Mikko Patana59:43
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+59Jan Prochazka59:52
43SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:22Petter Eriksson1:00:15
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:23Alex Carcas1:00:16
45SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:24Fredrik Edén1:00:17
46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:26Michal Olejnik1:00:19
47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:28Adam Granstedt1:00:21
48NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:29Wojciech Kowalski1:00:22
49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:33Erik Rost1:00:26
50FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:00:27
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:38Mikhail Chegarovskii1:00:31
52NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:40Peter Hodkinson1:00:33
53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:43Pyry Willman1:00:36
54SWEOK Linne (13)+1:48Vincent Coupat1:00:41
55NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister1:00:43
56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:51Tuomas Hapola1:00:44
57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:54William Pommer1:00:47
58SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:54Albin Thunberg1:00:47
59SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:57Felix Axelsson1:00:50
60SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+1:58Per Carlborg1:00:51
61FINOK77 (132)+2:01Jonathan Ray1:00:54
62SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:02Simon Larsson1:00:55
63FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04Corentin Roux1:00:57
64FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:05Samuli Peltola1:00:58
65NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:10Jörgen Baklid1:01:03
66SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:14Roman Ryapolov1:01:07
67SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:21Emil Öbro1:01:14
68FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:36Sykora Vojtech1:01:29
69SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+2:59Patrik Martner1:01:52
70NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:04Håvard Myhre1:01:57
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+3:07Tommaso Scalet1:02:00
72LTUIGTISA (38)+3:09Vytautas Beliunas1:02:02
73SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:16Alexandre Vergnaud1:02:09
74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+3:19Grigory Sokolov1:02:12
75FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+3:20Ilari Sulkula1:02:13
76SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:22Mark Nixon1:02:15
77SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:49Mathias Halmén1:02:42
78FINHiisirasti (29)+3:52Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:02:45
79FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+3:59Ville Mäkelä1:02:52
80SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+4:08Albert Askengren1:03:01
81NORFreidig SPK (143)+4:16Mats Eidsmo1:03:09
82NORNTNUI 3 (127)+4:30Anders Felde Olaussen1:03:23
83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+4:38Juha Hyyryläinen1:03:31
84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+4:41Konsta Vanhanen1:03:34
85SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+4:43Albin Andersson1:03:36
86NORAsker SK (547)+5:22Vegard Gulbrandsen1:04:15
87SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:24Emil Auselius1:04:17
88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:27Artem Panchenko1:04:20
89FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:28Aston Key1:04:21
90SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach1:04:22
91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:32Andrin Grundler1:04:25
92SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:34Henrik Håkansson1:04:27
93CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:35Daniel Wolf1:04:28
94RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+5:37Viacheslav Klimenko1:04:30
95FINPargas IF (335)+5:37Kuba Dragowski1:04:30
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+5:41Aleksi Lohtander1:04:34
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:41Antti Hemminki1:04:34
98RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:42Denis Remezov1:04:35
99FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:45Peeter Pihl1:04:38
100NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:45Duncan J Coombs1:04:38
Alla Nästa 100 >