Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201RUSOmega (196)+11:12Aleksandr Sidorov1:10:05
202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+11:13Carl Emil Kovsted1:10:06
203SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+11:15Gustav Wiren1:10:08
204NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+11:29Mathias Benjaminsen1:10:22
205FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+11:31Will Critchley1:10:24
206NORIL Koll (890)+11:31Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:10:24
207SWESnättringe SK (112)+11:32Flavio Poltéra1:10:25
208FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+11:33Daniil Elizarov1:10:26
209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+11:36Evgeniy Ivanov1:10:29
210FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+11:38Mikko Tuomaala1:10:31
211SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+11:39Arnaud Perrin1:10:32
212FINRasTiimi (220)+11:40Risto Uusivirta1:10:33
213SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+11:42Tommy Lindberg1:10:35
214SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+11:43Jonas Nordström1:10:36
215NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+11:46Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:10:39
216FINMS Parma 4 (218)+11:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:10:40
217SWESkogslöparna (165)+11:50Benjamin Näslund1:10:43
218NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+11:51Per Melander Often1:10:44
219FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+11:52Klaus Haanpää1:10:45
220LTUArboro OK (181)+11:55Giedrius Valantinas1:10:48
221IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+11:56The Blade McCarthy1:10:49
222FINSK Vuoksi (261)+11:57Eetu Korhonen1:10:50
223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+11:57Rasmus Mathisen1:10:50
224SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+11:59Hampus Hatlen1:10:52
225FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+11:59Tuomas Kinnunen1:10:52
226SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:03Jan Gajda1:10:56
227NOREmit (364)+12:03Jan Kocbach1:10:56
228ESTSK100 (273)+12:07Rjabõshkin Sergei1:11:00
229FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+12:09Sami Löfbacka1:11:02
230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+12:10Olli Tiainen1:11:03
231FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+12:13Vesa Mäkinen1:11:06
232SUICA Rosé (682)+12:13Quentin Mertenat1:11:06
233FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+12:14Jonne Pitkänen1:11:07
234LTUOK Fortuna (665)+12:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:11:09
235FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+12:20Elmeri Vähänen1:11:13
236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+12:22Markus Tuomisto1:11:15
237SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+12:27Niklas Serrander1:11:20
238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+12:31Samuel Svensson1:11:24
239ESTRAE ROK (338)+12:33Mati Mägi1:11:26
240SWEIF Rigor (381)+12:35Jonas Toftered1:11:28
241FINKarjaan Ura (481)+12:36Edvard Sundman1:11:29
242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+12:38Petteri Rantala1:11:31
243FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+12:41Matias Lautamäki1:11:34
244SWERehns BK 2 (252)+12:45Hugo Mattsson1:11:38
245FINIK Falken (258)+12:46Emil Jansson1:11:39
246FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+12:46Matti Saari1:11:39
247LATAluksne (334)+12:47Mikus Zagata1:11:40
248LATOK Kapa (148)+12:48Ainars Lupikis1:11:41
249FINRastiseiska (466)+12:49Severi Valkamo1:11:42
250NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+12:50Einar Ekeland1:11:43
251FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+12:51Anders Åkerman1:11:44
252SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+12:52Tom Fellbaum1:11:45
253FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+12:52Nico Kerkola1:11:45
254FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+12:53Eemeli Kokkonen1:11:46
255NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+12:54Wojciech Dwojak1:11:47
256NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+12:55Johan Christie Örke1:11:48
257SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+12:56Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:11:49
258FINEspoon Akilles (140)+12:57Toni Pikkarainen1:11:50
259FINKoovee 6 (497)+13:00Tomi Lehtola1:11:53
260LATOZONS OK (178)+13:01Martins Skujenieks1:11:54
261SWEIFK Umeå (111)+13:10Martin Nilsson1:12:03
262SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+13:10Niklas Profors1:12:03
263ESPCatalonia Team (162)+13:13Marc Serrallonga1:12:06
264NORGanddal IL (378)+13:13Fredrik Sandal1:12:06
265FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+13:14Tuomas Järviluoma1:12:07
266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+13:15Inge Lindseth1:12:08
267FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+13:25Huttunen Topi1:12:18
268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+13:28Tuomas Vaherlehto1:12:21
269SWEFK Göingarna (254)+13:32Fritjof Axelsson1:12:25
270NORVang OL (451)+13:35Jostein Svaland Dale1:12:28
271SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+13:38Sixten Hillerhag1:12:31
272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+13:43Lilian Forsgren1:12:36
273USAOUSA (421)+13:49Ruairi Long1:12:42
274FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+13:54Lassi Virtanen1:12:47
275NORVerdal OK (356)+13:55Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:12:48
276SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+14:04Paul Pruzina1:12:57
277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+14:04Severin Müller1:12:57
278SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+14:17Denis Steinemann1:13:10
279FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+14:18Misa Tuomala1:13:11
280ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+14:20Martin Simpson1:13:13
281FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+14:22Juha Lassila1:13:15
282FINEtulan veljekset (546)+14:26Atte Etula1:13:19
283FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+14:27Harri Parkkinen1:13:20
284FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+14:28Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:13:21
285FINSK Uusi (144)+14:29Tomas Hendrickx1:13:22
286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+14:30Reimo Liiv1:13:23
287RUSUltra (145)+14:32Yury Yazykou1:13:25
288SWEGotlands OF (192)+14:32Felix Bäckstäde1:13:25
289NOROK Moss (570)+14:34Alfred Björneröd1:13:27
290FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+14:50Mikko Rahkola1:13:43
291FINLynx 4 (321)+14:51Tuomas Niemi1:13:44
292SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+14:52Fredrik Johansson1:13:45
293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+14:54Mikael Lindén1:13:47
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+14:55Kari Laine1:13:48
295LATOK Meridians (163)+14:59Edijs Dzalbs1:13:52
296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+15:07Tomi Mattila1:14:00
297FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+15:10Wertti Autio1:14:03
298FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+15:20Mikko Laakso1:14:13
299SWEJönköpings OK (382)+15:21Filip Rosjö1:14:14
300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+15:24Atte Lahtinen1:14:17
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >