Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801FINDirty Seven (1284)+33:59Janne Konttila1:37:55
802LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:01Janis Brauns1:37:57
803FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+34:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:37:57
804FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+34:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:38:03
805FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:07Matti Mäkitalo1:38:03
806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:09Tuomas Hjelt1:38:05
807FINInnOK (786)+34:11MIkko Kainu1:38:07
808FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:11Pyry Huhtanen1:38:07
809FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:14Janne Lousio1:38:10
810FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:15Sami Lyytinen1:38:11
811FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+34:15Antti Väänänen1:38:11
812FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:16Asko Ala-Petäys1:38:12
813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:17Per Edlund1:38:13
814FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+34:18Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:14
815FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+34:19Saku Liehu1:38:15
816FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+34:20Matti Peltonen1:38:16
817FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:21Oskari Nihtilä1:38:17
818FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+34:21Timo Pöysti1:38:17
819FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+34:22Juha Kukkola1:38:18
820FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+34:23Essi Metsälä1:38:19
821FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:23Fredrik Blomster1:38:19
822FINKela (1871)+34:25Ilari Saikkonen1:38:21
823FINRastin Pojat (1253)+34:27Jussi Borgenström1:38:23
824FINInbetweeners (1783)+34:27Johanna Viilo1:38:23
825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+34:27Onni Toikka1:38:23
826FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+34:28Karo Saarinen1:38:24
827FINKanuuna (953)+34:29Sami Saastamoinen1:38:25
828LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+34:31Jevgenijs Sproge1:38:27
829FINNavi 7 (1059)+34:31Sanni Marttinen1:38:27
830FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+34:33Juha Tolonen1:38:29
831FINKorpisoturit (859)+34:34Jouni Kytömaa1:38:30
832SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+34:36Peter Skalberg1:38:32
833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+34:37Mikko Mäkirinne1:38:33
834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+34:38Aarni Laine1:38:34
835NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+34:40Claes-Tommy Herland1:38:36
836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+34:41Rami Rintala1:38:37
837FINLammin Betoni (1716)+34:41Sami Rouvila1:38:37
838FINNenosen veljekset (668)+34:42Ville Nenonen1:38:38
839FINKops (1292)+34:42Nils Liljeström1:38:38
840SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+34:43Strandberg Conny1:38:39
841SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+34:45Fredrik Sundin1:38:41
842FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+34:45Toni Vuorinen1:38:41
843FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+34:47Atte Komonen1:38:43
844FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+34:47Erkki Valtonen1:38:43
845FINMurut (399)+34:48Tiina Haarlaa1:38:44
846FINSomeron Esa (703)+34:48Mikko Kankare1:38:44
847FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+34:48Sjöberg Gisle1:38:44
848FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+34:50Olli Kara1:38:46
849FINTunkiomadot (1012)+34:50Aleksi Palola1:38:46
850FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+34:51Juho Lehtimäki1:38:47
851FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+34:53Teemu Penttilä1:38:49
852FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+34:53Lauri Nieminen1:38:49
853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+34:56Kari Laiho1:38:52
854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+34:57Samuli Kallio1:38:53
855FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+34:59Juha Häkkinen1:38:55
856FINKerkesix (791)+34:59Tatu Solin1:38:55
857FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+35:01Mikko Talvitie1:38:57
858FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:02Tuuli Heikkilä1:38:58
859FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:04Esko Harila1:39:00
860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:05Marko Kytömäki1:39:01
861FINTASO (1802)+35:07Arttu Söderblom1:39:03
862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+36:42Rolf Flückiger1:40:38
863FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+38:20Sarianna Metsälä1:42:16
864FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:21Jukka Ahola1:42:17
865SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+38:22Mikael Nyberg1:42:18
866FINValtra (1022)+38:23Sami Mönttinen1:42:19
867FINMacGregor (828)+38:25Pertti Päärni1:42:21
868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:26Kimmo Huurinainen1:42:22
869FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:27Markus Ylijoki1:42:23
870FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:29Timo Isotalus1:42:25
871FINTeam Allback (1518)+38:32Tommi Brandstack1:42:28
872FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+38:33Antti Kangas1:42:29
873LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+38:34Andis Rekis1:42:30
874FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+38:36Kimmo Vänni1:42:32
875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+38:36Marko Martikainen1:42:32
876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+38:38Markku Mänty1:42:34
877FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+38:38Jaakko Pitkänen1:42:34
878FINKinttuviisas (1655)+38:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:42:35
879FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+38:41Ilkka Kivelä1:42:37
880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+38:41Heikki Laine1:42:37
881FINPanssariprikaati (431)+38:43Mika Hakala1:42:39
882FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+38:44Reijo Toppari1:42:40
883FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+38:44Jouko Lehtinen1:42:40
884FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+38:46Kalle Jyrkinen1:42:42
885FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+38:47Petteri Blomqvist1:42:43
886NOROK Sköynar (995)+38:47Trym Rönning1:42:43
887POLOK!Sport (558)+38:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:42:44
888FINSK-0K (935)+38:49Jaakko Pyykönen1:42:45
889FINTeam Tommila (1149)+38:52Teppo Tommila1:42:48
890FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+38:53Olli Kantanen1:42:49
891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+38:54Jari Lappalainen1:42:50
892FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+38:55Tomi Pyylampi1:42:51
893SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+38:57Anton Gumaelius1:42:53
894FINTreSeven (1571)+38:58Liisa Nokelainen1:42:54
895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+38:59Magnus Dahlin1:42:55
896SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+39:01Niclas Hägglund1:42:57
897FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:02Hannu Paaso1:42:58
898FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:04Toni Tanner1:43:00
899FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:05Jari Kleemola1:43:01
900FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:07Kai Lippojoki1:43:03
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >