Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:04:51Dag Blandkjenn1:04:51
2NORFossum IF (46)+2Einar Melsom1:04:53
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Jesper Svensk1:04:56
4FINMS Parma (22)+6Artem Popov1:04:57
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+7Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:58
6NORFredrikstad SK (15)+10Mattias Karlsson1:05:01
7NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+12Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:05:03
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+14Samuel Heinonen1:05:05
9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+14Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:05
10SWEOK Kåre (56)+14Jonas Gustafsson1:05:05
11NORNydalens SK (7)+15Alan Cherry1:05:06
12NORHalden SK 2 (63)+15Alexander Chepelin1:05:06
13NORNTNUI 2 (76)+16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:07
14SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+18William Gardner1:05:09
15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+18Riccardo Rancan1:05:09
16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:10
17SWEJärla Orientering (32)+20Chamuel Zbinden1:05:11
18SWEKils OK (141)+20Andreas Uller1:05:11
19SUIOLV Baselland (28)+21Timon Schweizer1:05:12
20FINKoovee (1)+22Tim Robertson1:05:13
21FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+22Otto Simosas1:05:13
22FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+23Sander Vaher1:05:14
23SWENyköpings OK (94)+23Philip Carlsson1:05:14
24FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+25Yannick Michiels1:05:16
25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+26Daniel Hajek1:05:17
26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26Gustav Hindér1:05:17
27SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:17
28SWETullinge SK (161)+27Victor Imark1:05:18
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28Nikita Asoian1:05:19
30SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Gröll1:05:21
31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+30Aaro Aho1:05:21
32SWEVäxjö OK (100)+32Patrik Karlsson1:05:23
33NORFrol IL (17)+34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:25
34FINLynx (23)+35Niklas Saramäki1:05:26
35NORHalden SK (4)+39Niels Christian Hellerud1:05:30
36NORNTNUI (12)+40Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:31
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+40Martin Djerf1:05:31
38FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+42Mikko Patana1:05:33
39NORVaregg IL (172)+45Oskar Röen1:05:36
40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+47Quentin Rauturier1:05:38
41FINKalevan Rasti (6)+50Jan Prochazka1:05:41
42SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:37Michal Olejnik1:06:28
43NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:38Wojciech Kowalski1:06:29
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:40Alex Carcas1:06:31
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:40Dmitrii Iurev1:06:31
46NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:43Peter Hodkinson1:06:34
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:46Fredrik Edén1:06:37
48SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:49Petter Eriksson1:06:40
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:50Adam Granstedt1:06:41
50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:53Erik Rost1:06:44
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:45
52SWEOK Linne (13)+1:55Vincent Coupat1:06:46
53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:59Pyry Willman1:06:50
54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:43William Pommer1:07:34
55SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:48Felix Axelsson1:07:39
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:50Per Carlborg1:07:41
57SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:51Simon Larsson1:07:42
58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:52Sykora Vojtech1:07:43
59SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:54Albin Thunberg1:07:45
60NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:56Martin Vister1:07:47
61SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:57Roman Ryapolov1:07:48
62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:57Emil Öbro1:07:48
63NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:03Jörgen Baklid1:07:54
64FINNavi 2 (211)+3:08Corentin Roux1:07:59
65FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+3:09Samuli Peltola1:08:00
66FINOK77 (132)+3:10Jonathan Ray1:08:01
67FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:30Tuomas Hapola1:08:21
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:21Tommaso Scalet1:09:12
69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:24Håvard Myhre1:09:15
70SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:25Patrik Martner1:09:16
71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:26Vytautas Beliunas1:09:17
72SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:00Mathias Halmén1:09:51
73FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+5:01Ilari Sulkula1:09:52
74FINHiisirasti (29)+5:02Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:09:53
75SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:03Mark Nixon1:09:54
76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:04Grigory Sokolov1:09:55
77SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:04Alexandre Vergnaud1:09:55
78SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:21Emil Auselius1:10:12
79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:24Juha Hyyryläinen1:10:15
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:24Ville Mäkelä1:10:15
81SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:30Albert Askengren1:10:21
82NORAsker SK (547)+5:31Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:22
83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:32Simon Dubach1:10:23
84FINPargas IF (335)+5:34Kuba Dragowski1:10:25
85NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:36Mats Eidsmo1:10:27
86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:50Andrin Grundler1:10:41
87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:50Aston Key1:10:41
88NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:50Anders Felde Olaussen1:10:41
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:53Henrik Håkansson1:10:44
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:53Konsta Vanhanen1:10:44
91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:54Daniel Wolf1:10:45
92SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:03Albin Andersson1:10:54
93RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:04Denis Remezov1:10:55
94DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:23Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:14
95FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:24Aleksi Lohtander1:11:15
96NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:26Duncan J Coombs1:11:17
97FINNavi (21)+6:33Juho Korpi1:11:24
98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:34Vasili Straltsou1:11:25
99FINLynx 2 (121)+6:42Juuso Metsälä1:11:33
100FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:46Schöning Eskil Eskil1:11:37
Alla Nästa 100 >