Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORNydalens SK (7)1:39:45Anders Nordberg34:04
2FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+0Severi Kymäläinen34:00
3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+2Hans Petter Mathisen34:14
4FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+4Martins Sirmais34:02
5NORIL Tyrving (11)+21Björn Ekeberg33:05
6SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+23Henrik Johannesson34:40
7SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+59Andreas Sölberg35:15
8FINMS Parma (22)+1:01Arto Talvinen35:16
9NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:02Marius Aurebekk35:27
10NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+1:06Carl Godager Kaas35:16
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:07Lauri Oikarinen35:16
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:50Oskari Liukkonen35:27
13SWEJärla Orientering (32)+1:51David Bejbom35:52
14FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:51Hannu Airila35:21
15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+1:52Ludvig Åhlund35:49
16SWETullinge SK (161)+1:55Tomas Krivda35:46
17NORFrol IL (17)+1:55Isak Bergset35:43
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:57Simon Wikström35:44
19FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:59Vili Niemi36:04
20FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema35:56
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+2:05Andreas Hall36:08
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:08Petteri Huikko36:14
23SWEOK Kåre (56)+2:09Remo Ruch36:11
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+2:23Pekka Hyvönen35:54
25FINKoovee (1)+2:25Joni Hirvikallio36:25
26FINLynx (23)+2:26Antti Parjanne36:11
27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:54Jarkko Huovila36:58
28NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:57Viktor Wassen37:03
29NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Emil Wingstedt37:25
30SWERehns BK (69)+3:47Fredrik Ingelsson38:11
31SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:47Oskar Arlebo37:46
32NORNTNUI (12)+3:49Håkon Raadal Björlo37:33
33NORNTNUI 2 (76)+3:51Herman Ryen Martinsen37:58
34SWEÄrla IF (42)+3:53Viktor Larsson36:22
35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+3:54Daniel Attås37:47
36SWENyköpings OK (94)+4:34Ludvig Ek38:32
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+4:35Markus Hederskog38:16
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:36Gustaf Sparrevik37:06
39SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+4:54Jens Wängdahl37:25
40SWEOK Linne (13)+4:56Jan Troeng37:19
41SWEKils OK (141)+4:57Olof Skoglund38:59
42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+4:58Oskar Sandberg37:23
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:01Johan Ek Larsson37:46
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+5:06Gleb Tikhonov37:46
45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:08Sergei Gorokhov37:34
46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+6:27Kaspar Hägler40:26
47SWEOK Denseln (48)+7:38Erik Ivarsson Sandberg36:59
48NORLillomarka OL (85)+7:39Alasdair McLeod40:16
49DENOK Pan Århus (67)+7:41Emil Ahlbeck35:38
50SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7:42Per Harald Havnen Johansen39:03
51FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+7:45Tomi Närvä40:28
52SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+7:45Johan Giberg37:02
53LTUIGTISA (38)+7:46Vilius Aleliunas37:35
54SWESävedalens AIK (64)+7:48Sergey Fedatsenka39:13
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+7:52Anton Forsberg39:24
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+7:53Love Sintring39:24
57FINKoovee 2 (98)+7:55Parkkinen Jarno39:22
58SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+7:59Fredrik Löwegren37:50
59SWEOK Kolmården (66)+9:45Oskar Leinonen36:57
60NORFreidig SPK (143)+9:48Oliwer Lundberg38:25
61FINNavi 2 (211)+9:49Marko Manninen40:58
62FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+10:02Timo Saarinen43:53
63SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+10:09Joar Svartholm38:56
64SWESundbybergs IK (204)+10:11Niklas Carlsson37:21
65FINNavi (21)+10:12Olli-Markus Taivainen37:55
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+10:14Mikko Huhtinen38:42
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:15Ville Mannonen35:35
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+10:17Arttu Syrjäläinen38:44
69NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:19Ivar Lundanes38:10
70SUIOl Norska (52)+10:30Jonas Geissbühler39:18
71FINOK77 (132)+10:36Eljas Talja41:44
72FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+10:48Petri Saari40:05
73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+11:01Carl Petter Lyngen42:24
74NORVaregg IL (172)+11:15Kristian Rykkje44:51
75FINOK Trian (51)+12:00Topi Penttinen37:11
76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:03Ari-Pekka Joensuu36:23
77SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+12:04Albin Andersson43:35
78FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:05Tero Föhr38:38
79FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+12:08Aleksi Sorsa36:40
80SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+12:10Nils Hammarby Grip43:32
81NORKonnerud IL (242)+12:12Aslak Heimdal43:25
82SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+12:21Per Lindman39:13
83NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:23Anders Vister35:55
84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+12:23Miika Tala42:20
85SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+12:25Niklas Aldén36:13
86NORNTNUI 3 (127)+12:26Martin Borge Heir40:52
87SWEOK Hällen (71)+12:27Peter Öberg37:29
88SWEVäxjö OK (100)+12:27Lukas Lundgren46:13
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+12:28Anders Hedberg40:53
90FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+12:30Jaakko Mäkelä41:25
91FINMS Parma 2 (90)+12:30Aaro Julkunen39:20
92NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+12:35Emil Jönsson42:33
93SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+12:44Viktor Silvemark37:15
94SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:46Oskar Daniels37:16
95SWELinköpings OK (79)+12:55Erik Martinsson37:57
96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+13:19Ville Parkkinen41:45
97SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+13:20Evgenij Zhavovskij40:15
98FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+13:42Topias Helminen44:53
99FINRastikarhut (312)+14:02Valtteri Lahti46:19
100CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+14:05Adam Chromy39:04
Alla Nästa 100 >