Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINPullin serkut (577)+43:18Antero Pulli48:39
402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+43:20Matti Keskinarkaus44:53
403FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+43:37Veera Kiuru51:40
404SWEOK Enen (472)+43:40Steen Fabian47:22
405SUIBussola OK (154)+43:46Michael Roethlisberger51:48
406FINUroskarhut (1909)+43:49Pekka Aalto51:25
407NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+43:50Trym Island48:51
408FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+43:52Janne Karri51:30
409FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+43:53Petri Sonninen48:55
410RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+44:00Daniil Kotov52:45
411SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+44:03Tobias Hochstrasser52:07
412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+44:08Iiro Jääskeläinen49:33
413FINKeparDI (699)+44:10Vojta Illner48:29
414FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+44:12Arttu Koskinen52:07
415FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+44:12Jari Granqvist58:08
416FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+44:13Mika Talvisilta1:07:29
417FINRasti-Jyry (483)+44:20Juha-Pekka Strömberg57:50
418FINEx-Legends (229)+44:23Juha Minkkinen48:47
419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+44:24Valtteri Valkonen52:01
420FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+44:26Eemeli Toivanen48:44
421NORRaumar Orientering (251)+44:28Oeystein Rapp58:50
422FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+44:29Aapo Häkkinen49:37
423FINNärpes OK (423)+44:35Christoffer Smeds49:44
424FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+44:36Bo-Göran Sund1:00:52
425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+44:37Vili Väkeväinen49:42
426FINDowntown 65 (396)+44:40Lauri Viitanen49:27
427NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+44:45Asle Skulbörstad53:28
428FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+44:46Korhonen Hannu49:58
429NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+44:47Olav Ekrheim44:46
430FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+45:03Henri Äijö52:25
431FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+45:06Juha Martikainen49:33
432RUSALKO-STOP (217)+45:07Pavel Kyllenen50:56
433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+45:10Elis Johansson52:56
434FINEssity Finland (1091)+45:11Olli Syrjänen57:56
435RUSFryazino (239)+45:13Gleb Gribanov52:21
436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+45:17Mikko Määttä52:52
437FINSappion Veikot (643)+45:18Niilo Väätäinen50:25
438FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+45:19Jaakko Sorri48:51
439FINRasti-Jussit (349)+45:22Jarkko Rajala56:29
440FINNostars (337)+45:24Jyrki Noponen59:20
441FINNastolan Terä (436)+45:24Juuso Myllykangas50:38
442FINPetolintu (496)+45:31Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo49:19
443FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+45:32Reko Leppäsalmi47:33
444NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+45:52Sture Ottesen59:37
445FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+45:54Mika Lyytikäinen49:46
446FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+45:57Jouni Huila58:57
447FINAnnila (1801)+45:59Petri Annila47:59
448FINPeab (564)+46:18Erkka Harju-Säntti52:39
449FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+46:18Joonas Nurminen49:46
450FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+46:21Janne Rossi45:32
451FINToimen Pojat (559)+46:21Julius Maylett46:35
452RUSLegenda (231)+46:24Alexander Markov52:35
453FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+46:28Jari Liuha50:24
454FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+46:29Mika Näpänkangas50:29
455SWEDela 2 (257)+46:30Daniel Sjölund53:04
456FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+46:31petri Moisio52:20
457FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+46:32Toni Koivisto51:54
458FINKonserni (749)+46:33Olli Hiidensalo52:45
459FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+46:35Otto Suhonen58:38
460FINLammin Säkiä (311)+46:39Jouni Vantaala48:57
461SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+46:40Martin Rinnbäck54:09
462SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+46:41Hjalmar Sandberg50:27
463SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+46:43Magnus Rajan54:26
464FINKoovee 5 (291)+46:44Saul Klemola1:07:53
465SWESundsvalls OK (275)+46:44Hannes Lindahl52:47
466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+46:48Jari Lepo51:13
467FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+46:49Kari Leinonen54:30
468NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+46:51Elin Granstedt49:11
469FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+46:52Taneli Härkönen50:57
470RUSPeterhof (1961)+46:54Konstantin Alabyev1:01:26
471LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+46:54Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:00:34
472FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+46:57Oskari Peltokorpi54:23
473SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+46:57August Kollberg51:06
474FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+46:59Sami Kääriäinen50:58
475SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+47:08Julia Davidsson49:14
476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+47:08Mikko Ojala50:00
477FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+47:09Elmeri Syrjälä48:01
478FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+47:11Simppa Simpauttaja53:41
479IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+47:11Josh OSullivan-Hourihan48:52
480FINSavon Suunta (299)+47:13Tapio Tikkanen51:07
481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+47:24Eero Kahila46:45
482FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+47:27Fredrik Hagström52:09
483FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+47:28Jukka Vuori47:48
484FINFTA (733)+47:29Eero Ylipulli50:32
485FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+47:31Janne Kankainen52:51
486FINTio Rättens Män (419)+47:33Janne Nurminen49:39
487FINJyväskylän amk (507)+47:39Vesa Hytönen56:04
488FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+47:41Veli-Pekka Valkonen52:36
489FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+47:41Simo Tuomala51:34
490FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+47:43Keijo Hytönen51:56
491FINMetsähallitus (457)+47:43Niklas Björkqvist52:53
492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+47:49Simon Mellin53:00
493FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+47:54Kari Lehto55:58
494FINKannuksen Ura (606)+48:08Mikko Mäki-Ullakko56:24
495GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+48:16Ed Catmur48:21
496SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+48:20Martin Särjbrink51:47
497ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+48:21Randy Korb50:05
498FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+48:23Jukka Urpalainen56:32
499FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+48:25Petri Kuusinen50:12
500FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+48:26Pertti Pasanen56:34
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >