Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1401FINKlenkat (1843)+1:40:55Jalonen Mikko1:47:23
1402FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:40:56Juho-Matti Pimiä1:29:44
1403ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:40:57Marko Süld1:25:13
1404FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:41:01Jari Räisänen1:36:09
1405FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:41:01Hannu Salonen1:25:21
1406FINKananpojat (1101)+1:41:10Katja Kyckling1:21:46
1407FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:41:14Jussi Birling1:21:12
1408FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:41:16Timo Pärnänen1:20:06
1409FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:41:18Venla Vesikko1:23:23
1410FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:41:21Kimmo Kerkkänen1:25:31
1411FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:41:30Pekka Kantola1:24:18
1412FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:41:35Juha Hyvönen1:28:12
1413FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:41:43Olli Lehtisalo1:39:27
1414FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:41:44Kim Rundell1:22:19
1415FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:41:52Olli Moisander1:36:08
1416FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:41:53Teemu Pajula1:23:13
1417FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:41:54Kalle Metsoja1:22:19
1418FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:41:57Antti Auvinen1:33:59
1419FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+1:41:59Aake Partio1:26:31
1420FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:42:00Kalle Kalliomäki1:41:21
1421FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:42:00Juhani Pitkänen1:34:14
1422FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:42:02Sanja Säpyskä1:24:18
1423FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:42:02Tapani Suihkonen1:29:22
1424FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:42:04Matti Sipilä1:01:58
1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:42:08Matti Pusa1:12:46
1426FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:42:12Svante Nilsson1:28:25
1427FINAjolinja (996)+1:42:16Lasse Lehtinen1:23:52
1428FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+1:42:20Sami Mattsson1:30:06
1429FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:42:24Aleksi Yläkangas1:35:00
1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:42:25Katja Schüle1:25:03
1431FINRastisudit (1428)+1:42:25Jussi Santanen1:37:06
1432FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:42:27Marko Ilomäki1:23:54
1433FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:42:31Mikko Asikainen1:25:21
1434FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:42:32Eino Kossila1:21:33
1435SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:42:32Håkan Redtzer1:24:14
1436FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:42:32Virve Savoila1:25:04
1437FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:42:34Klaus Kuusi1:25:07
1438FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:42:36Antti Uotila1:19:46
1439FINOff Course (1344)+1:42:42Esa Takkinen1:32:39
1440FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:42:47Tiina Haapakoski1:20:57
1441ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:42:47Helle Hallik1:23:22
1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:42:48Niko Pukkila1:15:01
1443FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:42:52Heikki Hillo1:22:40
1444FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:42:53Aaron Leinonen1:24:50
1445FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:42:54Jens-Ove Högnabba1:21:53
1446FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+1:42:54Teemu Pellinen1:30:44
1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:42:57Juha Tiuraniemi1:20:41
1448FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:42:57Timo Nurmiranta1:27:14
1449FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:43:00Tero Mäenpää1:37:07
1450FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:43:15Atte Harrikari1:24:33
1451FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:43:17Kaisa Mäkitalo1:27:43
1452FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+1:43:23Ilkka Elers1:33:21
1453FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:43:27Petteri Kettunen1:33:19
1454FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:43:27Tuulia Kukkonen1:33:41
1455FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:43:29Antti Keisanen1:24:53
1456FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:43:29Vesa Nevalainen1:38:30
1457FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:43:33Teppo Salmia1:27:47
1458FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:43:34Jarmo Kattilakoski1:24:05
1459FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+1:43:37Jouni Rantanen1:39:07
1460FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:43:38Laura Kenttä1:37:39
1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:43:38Sasu Marila1:33:42
1462FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:43:40Jari Keskisaari1:33:00
1463FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:43:43Severi Haverila1:45:43
1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:43:44Kari Ennola1:43:08
1465FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:43:45Rego Ostonen1:30:47
1466FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:43:46Simo Koponen1:37:01
1467FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:43:47Marko Suominen1:34:52
1468FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:43:50Lauri Kangasmaa1:31:14
1469FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:43:51Jaakko Hannukainen1:23:22
1470FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:43:55Tuomo Sihvo1:29:19
1471FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+1:43:58Markku Reiman1:49:31
1472FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:43:59Janne Tamminen1:22:25
1473FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:44:25Markus Mälkki1:12:30
1474FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:44:28Jarmo Antikainen1:28:22
1475FINNavi 4 (912)+1:44:34Aarno Tervonen1:27:13
1476DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+1:44:36Tuomas Yrttiaho1:31:01
1477FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:44:37Mikko Kiiskinen1:24:42
1478FINExme (1732)+1:44:42Petri Lassheikki1:34:51
1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:44:50Ilze Lapina1:36:49
1480FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:44:56Arto Kyyrönen1:44:06
1481FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+1:44:57Harri Välimäki1:29:24
1482FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:45:00Seppo Tossavainen1:33:27
1483FINMPY (1582)+1:45:02Harri Takala1:34:33
1484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:45:12Veikko Tiainen1:38:57
1485FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:45:17Antti Leväniemi1:35:46
1486FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:45:19Jyrki Krzywacki1:17:25
1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:45:21Dzintars Lakis1:34:31
1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:45:21Jari Valtonen1:39:52
1489FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:45:32Tommi Salo1:35:31
1490FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:45:53Minna-Riitta Peippo1:36:49
1491FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:45:55Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:30
1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:45:56Marko Kokko1:25:55
1493FINJarnat (1644)+1:45:57Markus Peltola1:34:27
1494FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+1:45:58Ruurik Holm1:33:20
1495FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:45:59Mikko Matilainen1:30:53
1496FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:46:02Cilla Voit1:25:52
1497FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:46:05Linas Jasinskas1:13:07
1498FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:46:38Pasi Maunumäki1:34:43
1499FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+1:46:47Panu Karjalainen1:34:07
1500FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:46:49Panu Juva1:37:24
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >