Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1701FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:24:08Jussi Saikkonen2:17:06
1702FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+2:24:09Kimmo Paldanius1:55:06
1703FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:24:11Joonas Lindberg2:02:42
1704FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:25:21Jyrki Vendelin2:08:47
1705FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:25:43Hannu Kauppinen2:18:05
1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:25:49Tapio Nyysti2:09:30
1707FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:26:14Joni Pajula2:05:33
1708FINKluri (1737)+2:27:34Petri Heljo2:11:14
1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:28:06Aapo Palonen2:19:03
1710FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:28:08Juhani Sillanpää2:23:24
1711FINSK SK (1622)+2:28:10Matti Toikkanen2:20:30
1712FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:28:20Harri Suominen2:06:17
1713FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:30:48Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen2:25:54
1714FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:31:04Jussi Iinatti2:02:05
1715FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:31:20Mika Nokelainen2:12:38
1716FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:32:42Toni Lustila1:56:17
1717FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+2:32:44Martikainen Pasi2:05:56
1718FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+2:32:52Harri Simola2:05:35
1719FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:32:55Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:05:41
1720FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:33:01Risto Laari2:23:55
1721FINPipelife (1728)+2:33:02Janne Koivuniemi2:34:08
1722FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:33:05Teuvo Palasrinne2:36:56
1723FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:33:31Eljas Supponen2:17:20
1724FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:33:52Markku Riittinen2:22:29
1725FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:34:07Timo Saari2:06:41
1726FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:34:32Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:26:22
1727FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+2:34:38Matti Tiainen2:16:27
1728FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:34:44Asta Järvinen2:35:37
1729FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:34:45Mikko Paavola2:33:54
1730FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:35:04Esa Lehtinen2:33:26
1731FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:35:06Tomi Välkki1:59:47
1732FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:35:14Jouko Havia2:30:45
1733FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:35:16Toni Himmelroos2:29:17
1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+2:35:23Petri Lassila2:08:20
1735FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:35:24Henry Hyppänen2:17:54
1736FINMesikämmenet (838)+2:35:29Lauri Soikkeli2:13:21
1737FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:36:51Jukka Pirilä1:50:57
1738FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:37:30Hannu Havanka1:48:26
1739FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:37:34Tommi Piiroinen2:01:05
1740SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:37:42Joakim Olsson1:46:01
1741FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:37:55Taavi Aalto2:56:26
1742FINLuxus (1736)+2:37:59Antte Vuosku2:27:55
1743FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:39:54Vesa-Matti Eura2:36:43
1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:40:03Tanja Nyholm2:08:05
1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:41:03Reijo Vornanen2:39:31
1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:41:05Unto Tanttu2:17:36
1747FININUS (1279)+2:41:19Viktor Rylov2:20:00
1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:41:36Atte Ilonen2:05:25
1749FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:41:39Markku Keskinen2:19:57
1750FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:42:36Niina Reponen2:14:51
1751FINSEPI (1726)+2:45:06Ari-Matti Jäntti1:56:00
1752FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:45:15Markus Hannula1:59:12
1753FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:45:40Mirva Paavola2:10:11
1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:45:41Turkka Kalliorinne2:16:51
1755FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:45:49Matti Toppari2:24:05
1756FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:45:56Ossi Kukkamäki2:28:46
1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:46:00Cristian Franzén2:22:20
1758FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:46:38Lassi Köppä2:25:17
1759FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:46:43Jyrki Isomäki2:08:23
1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:46:49Raimo Helminen2:44:19
1761FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:46:51Jarno Lehtonen2:19:39
1762FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:46:52Jarmo Laakso2:50:41
1763FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:46:56Anssi Vainio2:25:47
1764FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:47:04Seppo Vainikainen2:10:43
1765FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+2:47:50Maarit Lampinen2:40:05
1766FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+2:48:05Henna Reponen2:30:37
1767FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:48:55Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:56
1768FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:48:57Anton Pirhonen2:10:59
1769FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:49:00Markus Hautamäki2:27:40
1770FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+2:49:06Mikko Hovi2:41:15
1771FINPosarat (1762)+2:49:13Arto Klemetti1:42:20
1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:49:19Juha Seppälä2:40:20
1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:49:30Pekka Jalonen2:13:42
1774FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:49:57Sami Lehtoranta2:13:49
1775FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+2:50:30Mauri Saarinen2:39:16
1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:50:54Tuomas Paunonen2:26:26
1777FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:51:49Janne Aarnio2:10:22
1778FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:52:02Pekka Aaltonen2:25:37
1779FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:54:22Jukka Oksanen1:36:36
1780FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:54:25Kaisa Kurvinen2:17:08
1781FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+2:55:37Emilia Plukka2:33:10
1782FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:56:37Kari Kantanen2:19:12
1783FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:57:04Jori Karlsson2:21:48
1784FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:57:09Mikko Pelto2:30:50
1785FINMoVo (1942)+2:57:36Teemu Kankaanpää2:19:46
1786FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:57:50Reino Korpelainen2:59:57
1787FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:58:19Arto Raivio2:36:01
1788FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:58:20Miika Riihimäki2:49:02
1789FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:58:23Erika Harjumäki2:40:46
1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:58:25Sini Majlander2:28:51
1791FINReittihukat (1696)+2:58:27Lahtinen Kirsi2:31:50
1792FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:58:28Ari Sistonen2:49:34
1793FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:58:31Petteri Rintamäki2:27:53
1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:58:54Tarmo Mälkki2:03:07
1795FINBasware (1630)+2:59:00Heikki Hietalahti2:06:49
1796FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:59:08Antti Rinne2:50:50
1797FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:59:58Mikko Kinnunen2:38:45
1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:59:59Erik Holm2:43:31
1799FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:00:11Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:58
1800FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:00:25Jari Rajamäki3:09:07
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >