Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+42:02Kristofer Sidenvall1:06:39
302FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+42:23Raimo Kariniemi1:14:49
303FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+42:34Jukka Oksa1:21:00
304NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+42:45Torstein Hole1:19:49
305SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+42:47Martin Bygdén1:25:45
306SWEHaninge SOK (294)+42:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:13:48
307RUSNord West 3 (632)+42:50Roman Kuznetsov1:15:35
308FINPihkaniskat (212)+42:59Risto Niinimäki1:25:00
309ESTRAE ROK (338)+43:03Kaido Nurja1:20:57
310NOROK Moss (570)+43:09Henning B. Carlsen1:19:28
311SWEVästerås SOK (506)+43:10Carl Näslund1:07:00
312FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+43:13Juho Nieminen1:21:41
313NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:30Erik Barr Zeilon1:04:09
314SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+43:38Sven Lundbäck1:18:45
315RUSMEPhI (276)+43:40Viktor Byrkin1:28:43
316FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+43:51Janne Kallioniemi1:15:36
317FINUlvilan Ura (272)+43:52Kare Kaskinen1:18:52
318RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+44:05Anton Lukashevich1:09:05
319FINLynx 3 (238)+44:21Juuso Kujanpää1:13:44
320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+44:22Johan Eriksson1:09:58
321FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+44:28Mikko Halonen1:21:16
322FINReaktor Innovations (530)+44:29Jeppe Koivula1:13:49
323FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+44:30Matti Toivio1:14:57
324SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+44:31Elias Adebrant1:09:11
325FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+44:32Kristian Leppänen1:15:48
326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+44:59Eero Turkki1:11:08
327FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+45:07Matti Maajärvi1:19:40
328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+45:21Samuel Korhonen1:16:29
329FINIK Falken (258)+45:23Mathias Henriksson1:21:37
330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+45:24Miko Saarilaakso1:16:38
331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+45:26Robin Bäckström1:16:22
332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+45:27Igor Kirillov1:16:25
333FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+45:33Juho Sihvola1:16:26
334SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+45:35Andreas Lundsten1:22:54
335FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+45:44Tatu Piiparinen1:19:40
336FINMADROG (488)+46:02Mika Vuorela1:17:57
337RUSNord West 2 (129)+46:06Mikhail Malyshev1:18:38
338FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+46:07Vesa Haikara1:23:13
339SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+46:08Jerk Rönnols1:17:13
340FINRaisu Lumous (631)+46:09Janne Räty1:09:49
341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+46:11Petteri Rankinen1:09:22
342FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+46:11Adam Vilpponen1:18:00
343FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+46:12Samuli Kyyrönen1:12:27
344FINRasti E4 (300)+46:14Ari Varis1:17:02
345FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+46:18Tom Stenlund1:17:59
346SWEJönköpings OK (382)+46:21Filippa Johansson1:20:48
347FINOK Terjärv (298)+46:23Valter Forsen1:18:06
348SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+46:25Jesper Åkesson1:12:39
349FINLynx 4 (321)+46:27Ville Sundberg1:21:33
350RUSOmega (196)+46:29Sergey Yashchenko1:26:00
351NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+46:32Arnt-Idar Jörstad1:25:36
352FINKoovee 6 (497)+46:32Miika Järvinen1:23:39
353FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+46:33Lauri Beilmann1:17:43
354FINEtulan veljekset (546)+46:59Vesa Etula1:23:07
355SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+47:28Peter Andersson1:17:12
356FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+47:39Jussi Silvennoinen1:30:09
357FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+47:41Antti Nurmonen1:22:21
358RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+47:47Andrey Kuokkanen1:27:03
359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+48:14Timo Savelainen1:10:31
360FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+48:16Valto Laiho1:18:48
361NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+48:21Sigurd Rödnes1:19:33
362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+48:32Tuomas Tala1:12:57
363SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+48:43Per Backlund1:13:23
364SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+48:44Arvid Westerberg1:17:08
365FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+48:45Samuel Suomalainen1:23:16
366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+49:00Mattias Carlstein1:30:26
367FINNavi 3 (724)+49:01Mika Manninen1:23:26
368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+49:04Markus Hirvinen1:15:22
369FINSAL (785)+49:05Heikki Puustinen1:23:03
370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+49:06Toni Venäläinen1:15:19
371FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+49:09Nico Nylund1:21:03
372FINHiiltomiehet (268)+49:11Mika Häkkinen1:23:43
373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+49:30Joni Kemppi1:15:29
374FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+49:33Tomi Löfman1:23:44
375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+49:49Veijo Heikkinen1:21:15
376FINSocca (437)+49:51Mikko Haara1:21:29
377SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+50:35Mats Nilsson1:21:30
378SWEOK Enen (472)+50:38Steen Fabian1:12:27
379FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+50:43Tommi Lavonen1:21:04
380ESTSK100 (273)+50:44Tammemäe Lauri1:29:49
381SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+50:57Rebecka Nylin1:27:59
382SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+50:59Erik Lindgren1:30:15
383FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+51:00Jussi Taussi1:21:19
384FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+51:01Janne Karri1:16:47
385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+51:06Vili Väkeväinen1:14:19
386SWEUmeå OK (319)+51:10Simon Nilsson1:14:55
387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+51:14Janne Virtanen1:17:05
388RUSALKO-STOP (217)+51:17Pavel Kyllenen1:15:14
389FINDowntown 65 (396)+51:18Lauri Viitanen1:14:12
390FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+51:23Jaakko Sorri1:13:03
391FINOK Trian 3 (281)+51:25Elis Johansson1:17:19
392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+51:26Matti Keskinarkaus1:11:06
393FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+51:27Jaakko Juntunen1:28:28
394FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+51:28Korhonen Hannu1:14:48
395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+51:31Arttu Koskinen1:17:34
396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+51:39Janne Rossi1:08:58
397FINKorven Honka (327)+51:44Mika Korhonen1:22:45
398SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+51:48Jonas Giding1:32:02
399FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+51:58Antti Pesola1:30:04
400SUIBussola OK (154)+52:00Michael Roethlisberger1:18:10
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >