Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINUSTpro Oy (487)+59:10Ilkka Tonteri1:18:03
502FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+59:11Otso Huttunen1:19:03
503FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+59:12Reko Leppäsalmi1:19:21
504FIN7 Oikein (1702)+59:12Eero Kahila1:16:41
505FINOC Toffee (473)+59:16Jussi Koskinen1:17:59
506FINSK Mortis (567)+59:16Juha Auvinen1:20:40
507FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+59:16Manu Heinämäki1:33:43
508NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+59:20Sture Ottesen1:31:12
509FINIntersport (390)+59:21Petri Forsman1:25:00
510SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+59:21Pär Ericsson1:20:53
511FINSuunta 2000 (490)+59:23Matti Oikarinen1:22:14
512NORWing OK (486)+59:24Svein Erik Bratsberg1:22:13
513SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+59:26Magnus Rajan1:25:17
514SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+59:27Mathias Persson1:23:32
515FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+59:28Tommi Kenttämies1:21:59
516FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+59:31Asko Sippola1:19:57
517FINFTA (733)+59:32Eero Ylipulli1:20:42
518SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+59:32Erik Lenning1:25:58
519FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+59:32Mika Näpänkangas1:21:40
520FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+59:35Juhani Koivisto1:32:13
521FINMetsähallitus (457)+59:36Niklas Björkqvist1:22:53
522FINWSP (1215)+59:39Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:19:05
523FINInbetweeners (1783)+59:42Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:16:44
524FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+59:49Jukka Urpalainen1:26:06
525NORByåsen IL (248)+59:52Hans Aleksander Östhagen1:08:50
526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+59:53Erkki Saarijärvi1:22:43
527FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+59:59Harri Mäki1:23:37
528FINJyväskylän amk (507)+59:59Vesa Hytönen1:26:32
529LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+59:59Martins Vimba1:19:52
530LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:00:04Martins Godins1:21:43
531HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:00:05Zoltan Molnar1:22:39
532FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:00:06Pertti Pasanen1:26:22
533SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:00:08Nils Gumaelius1:12:46
534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+1:00:12Timo Sirola1:21:36
535FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:00:17Santeri Kössi1:22:21
536FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:00:22Janne Pihlajaniemi1:23:20
537FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:00:24Linus Hansen1:24:24
538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:00:30Kari Leinonen1:26:19
539FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:00:57Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:21:26
540FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+1:01:01Juhani Törmänen1:39:06
541FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:01:19Heikki Leppänen1:24:32
542FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:01:24Juhani Ikola1:23:45
543LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:01:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:33:15
544FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:01:31Johan Bäckman1:04:35
545FINPetolintu (496)+1:01:32Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo1:23:28
546FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:01:48Reima Rantanen1:24:16
547FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:01:50Mikko Kostiainen1:36:14
548FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:02:08Mikko Mäki-Ullakko1:28:32
549FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:02:12Jarmo Reiman1:21:47
550FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:02:18Oskari Peltokorpi1:27:52
551ESTPuujalad (416)+1:02:30Mehis Muru1:20:44
552RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:02:30Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:57
553FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:02:32Pasi Liitiäinen1:19:57
554FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+1:02:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:22:27
555ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:02:34Veiko Hintsov1:26:29
556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:02:36Tuomas Teuri1:25:22
557SWETibro OK (851)+1:02:45Mats Ahnheim1:27:02
558FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:02:45Tomi Suominen1:19:54
559FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:02:46Riku-Pekka Piippo1:16:24
560SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:02:46Simon Mellin1:26:05
561FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:02:47Ari Laapas1:15:26
562FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+1:02:48Joonas Rantala1:07:18
563ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:02:49Jaan-Eerik Priks1:28:39
564FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:02:49Kaijus Asteljoki1:22:48
565FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:02:51Katri Lindeqvist1:21:26
566FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+1:02:51Salo Jussi1:19:36
567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:02:53Olli Nikkari1:21:25
568SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:02:55Stefan Hellberg1:26:52
569FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:02:56Janne Kempas1:13:36
570FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:02:58Saku Kirves1:25:42
571FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:02:59Janne Neuvonen1:24:24
572GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:03:01Jon Cross1:27:30
573FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:03:02Raimo Itkonen1:22:26
574FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+1:03:02Jari Granqvist1:35:05
575FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:03:06Antti Puro1:25:21
576FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:03:16Jarmo Kolu1:33:42
577FINRaTro (954)+1:03:18Maria Itkonen1:23:10
578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:03:20Jyrki Ahvonen1:28:42
579FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:03:21Samuli Saarinen1:25:58
580FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:03:23Mika Rantanen1:25:06
581FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:03:24Kari Lehto1:29:35
582FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:03:30Tuomas Aalto1:25:21
583RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:03:30Aleksandr Solovev1:27:49
584SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:03:31Joana Wälti1:27:06
585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:03:33Teemu Korhonen1:21:23
586FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:03:35Matti Turtola1:28:52
587FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:03:35Niko Blomberg1:29:01
588FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:03:37Aapo Jalonen1:24:01
589SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:03:38André Sahlsten1:23:40
590FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:03:42Pasi Ukkola1:27:07
591FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:03:43Hanne Hilo1:22:31
592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:03:49Taisto Kemppainen1:24:51
593LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:03:51Karlis Vilcins1:23:38
594FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:03:52Jukka Lehtinen1:23:48
595FINSettiäijät (886)+1:03:52Kaisa Lylynperä1:29:13
596FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:03:53Aatu Hautala1:24:47
597FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:03:55Joni Juva1:27:22
598FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+1:03:56Jari Määttä1:16:30
599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:03:58Kai Vesikallio1:28:08
600FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+1:03:58Henri Pöntinen1:26:43
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >