Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801FINIK Kronan (722)+1:15:58Stefan Åbacka1:34:39
802FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:16:02Pekka Jokimies1:27:10
803FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:16:04Ari Heikkilä1:25:05
804FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:16:05Mikael Ahlsved1:38:14
805ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:16:06Lauri Olli1:26:16
806FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:16:09Osmo Hongisto1:28:22
807FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:16:09Tarmo Ketola1:32:51
808FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+1:16:12Petri Kettunen1:25:38
809FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:16:12Johanna Ukkola1:27:11
810FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:16:15Antti Jyräkoski1:28:27
811FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:16:20Antti Nurmi1:27:43
812SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:16:21Hans-Christian Höie1:39:14
813FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:16:23Juha Himanen1:34:08
814FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:16:24Petteri Salminen1:19:51
815FINSolf IK (633)+1:16:25Aleksis Hahn1:40:15
816FINOP (1214)+1:16:27Kalle Laine1:26:01
817FINPYVMM (976)+1:16:30Janne Piispanen1:27:06
818FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:16:30Heikki Aarrejoki1:26:36
819FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+1:16:30Pasi Suvanto1:24:20
820FINRastiketut (460)+1:16:34Jari Åkerman1:40:25
821LATOK Arona (274)+1:16:34Kristaps Ozolins1:36:56
822FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:16:40Karoliina Sundberg1:33:13
823FINEDX (1049)+1:16:40Hannu Kröger1:38:56
824FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:16:41Pekka Rapeli1:34:42
825FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:16:43Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:20
826FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:16:44Tuomo Hippi1:23:05
827FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:16:45Ossi Karvonen1:27:14
828FINSpektrum (1859)+1:16:47Oskar Brenner1:22:44
829FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:16:47Mikael Nyholm1:16:29
830FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:16:49Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:42:50
831FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:16:51Johannes Louhi1:39:38
832FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:16:53Topias Suikula1:35:01
833FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:16:53Heikki Olkku1:39:49
834LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:16:55Peteris Drukis1:37:18
835FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:16:56Pasi Virkkala1:29:33
836FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:16:56Tapio Kujala1:22:09
837FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:16:56Henri Tuomela1:37:32
838FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:17:01Johannes Parkkonen1:39:14
839NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:17:04Jörn Limi1:35:59
840FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:17:06Tommi Haakana1:34:46
841FINVänkypannu (1151)+1:17:07Jussi Aarnio1:36:35
842FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+1:17:10Otso Tukiainen1:34:48
843NORÖk-94 (495)+1:17:14Börge Pedersen1:35:42
844FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:17:19Juha Vallittu1:37:38
845FINRastipukit (557)+1:17:20Esa Jokioinen1:25:25
846FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:17:20Marko Väisänen1:21:04
847FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:17:24Tuomas Pulli1:23:26
848FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:17:25Timo Lehtonen1:29:32
849FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:17:27Mikko Lehtineva1:28:19
850FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:17:28Markus Junes1:23:48
851FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:17:28Ari Nenonen1:33:58
852FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:17:31Juho Markku1:26:36
853LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:17:36Martins Lismanis1:25:32
854FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:17:43Lauri Kontkanen1:25:44
855FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+1:17:46Petri Huiko1:28:04
856FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:17:49Timo Kokkonen1:42:05
857FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:17:55Kari-Veli Niemi1:21:48
858FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:17:57Sampo Virtanen1:34:44
859FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:18:00Tero Heittola1:24:07
860FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:18:01Kalle Kettunen1:13:44
861FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:18:12Kai Hilo1:40:18
862NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+1:18:14Björn Axel Gran1:34:37
863FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:18:15Niko Olin1:26:46
864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:18:16Elmo Eskelinen1:30:28
865FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:18:18Seppo Vehkala1:34:43
866FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:18:21Tuomas Karjalainen1:26:45
867FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:18:22Ismo Lampinen1:31:14
868FINTornator (907)+1:18:26Tuomo Ikonen1:27:35
869FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+1:18:27Juha Latvala1:26:11
870FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+1:18:27Riku Martikainen1:30:45
871FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+1:18:27Sampo Markkanen1:36:32
872FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:18:29Tapio Hankala1:26:20
873FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:18:30Jukka Hänninen1:32:06
874FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:18:30Juha Joopi1:23:53
875SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:18:33Bo Hallberg1:26:42
876FINSupertalentit (691)+1:18:33Joonas Tahvanainen1:27:08
877FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+1:18:38Sami Oinonen1:31:51
878FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:18:42Niki Haake1:39:29
879FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+1:18:44Jaakko Päivike1:27:09
880FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:18:45Mika Huhtanen1:36:51
881FINTäsmis-Team (896)+1:18:55Iiro Immonen1:38:01
882FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:19:06Annika Kottonen1:32:08
883SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+1:19:07Rasmus Rostö1:58:13
884FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:19:08Helena Matilainen1:43:39
885ESTOK West (605)+1:19:15Hendri Parrol1:51:29
886GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:19:15Ifor Powell1:24:19
887FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+1:19:20Juha Ojanen1:43:54
888FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:19:35Tommi Pajari1:39:07
889SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:20:11Fredrikas Girls 21:32:39
890FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:20:13Tuuli Suutari1:23:02
891FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:20:17Sami Kinttu1:26:56
892FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:20:21Mikko Reuna1:33:10
893FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:20:21Harry Paavola1:32:48
894FINRastihaukat (653)+1:20:26Tuomas Helin1:43:27
895FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:20:29Markus Toorikka1:32:34
896FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:20:31Ilari Kosonen1:40:14
897FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:20:32Ismo Ryynänen1:30:55
898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:20:32Panu Eerola1:28:22
899FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:20:33Jantunen Panu1:18:32
900FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:20:35Jaakko Karvonen1:29:40
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >