< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:20:36 | Markus Sippo | 1:30:45 | ||
902 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:20:38 | Hannu Härö | 1:29:47 | ||
903 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:20:39 | Juha Rantala | 1:30:34 | ||
904 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:20:40 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:27:34 | ||
905 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:20:41 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:37:21 | ||
906 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:20:42 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:21:37 | ||
907 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:20:43 | Virtanen Juho | 1:30:49 | ||
908 | MacGregor (828) | +1:20:46 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 1:34:08 | ||
909 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:20:47 | Esa Kurki | 1:30:07 | ||
910 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:20:48 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:26:47 | ||
911 | RC Eemeli (635) | +1:20:48 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:25:23 | ||
912 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:20:50 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:22:59 | ||
913 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:20:52 | Johan Holmback | 1:24:39 | ||
914 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:20:53 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:29:01 | ||
915 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +1:20:56 | Seppo Rantala | 1:39:36 | ||
916 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +1:20:56 | Dan Weaver | 1:25:35 | ||
917 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:20:57 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:29:43 | ||
918 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:20:59 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:39:36 | ||
919 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:21:01 | Vili Vartiala | 1:29:28 | ||
920 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +1:21:02 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:32:06 | ||
921 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:21:03 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:41:09 | ||
922 | Tamrock (869) | +1:21:04 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:32:38 | ||
923 | Gofore (1916) | +1:21:06 | Jani Laine | 1:18:05 | ||
924 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:21:06 | Aki Perämäki | 1:43:05 | ||
925 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +1:21:07 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:32:49 | ||
926 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:21:08 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:29:08 | ||
927 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:21:10 | Tuure Ekman | 1:38:45 | ||
928 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:21:12 | Matthew Haynes | 1:43:12 | ||
929 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:21:13 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:29:33 | ||
930 | Telko (1898) | +1:21:14 | Bo Johansson | 1:38:41 | ||
931 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +1:21:20 | Antti Metsola | 1:33:56 | ||
932 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +1:21:24 | Henrik Nord | 1:24:52 | ||
933 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:21:29 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:38:35 | ||
934 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:21:34 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:34:17 | ||
935 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:21:39 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:24:49 | ||
936 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:21:55 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:34:04 | ||
937 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +1:22:09 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:22:59 | ||
938 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:22:20 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:34:22 | ||
939 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +1:22:22 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:32:39 | ||
940 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:22:25 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:31:36 | ||
941 | Team Peesi (1051) | +1:22:25 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:27:41 | ||
942 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:22:40 | Harry Perälä | 1:39:13 | ||
943 | SK-0K (935) | +1:22:50 | Jarno Rantala | 1:35:46 | ||
944 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +1:23:07 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:42:44 | ||
945 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:23:10 | Maris Baltins | 1:44:06 | ||
946 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:23:21 | Joonas Korjala | 1:40:51 | ||
947 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +1:23:21 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:35:49 | ||
948 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:23:23 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:27:33 | ||
949 | Ericsson SK (936) | +1:23:38 | Ari Jouppila | 1:44:00 | ||
950 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:23:39 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:33:40 | ||
951 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:23:41 | Johan Nyman | 1:54:13 | ||
952 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +1:23:43 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:42:07 | ||
953 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:23:54 | Matti Forsberg | 1:47:00 | ||
954 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +1:24:00 | Timo Rantala | 1:37:10 | ||
955 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:24:03 | Hannele Raula | 1:41:23 | ||
956 | Koovee 7 (972) | +1:24:07 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:28:48 | ||
957 | SPYMS (1007) | +1:24:23 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:25:09 | ||
958 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +1:24:26 | Irina Pukite | 1:28:33 | ||
959 | Metos (1055) | +1:24:32 | Mikael Porthin | 1:44:28 | ||
960 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +1:24:55 | Kai Huuhka | 1:36:51 | ||
961 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:25:01 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:29:55 | ||
962 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +1:25:13 | Joonas Aho | 1:41:57 | ||
963 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:25:21 | Erik Persson | 1:27:01 | ||
964 | Surikati (658) | +1:25:24 | Smits Edijs | 1:25:28 | ||
965 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +1:25:38 | Albin Rieem-Lindgren | 1:30:06 | ||
966 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +1:25:39 | Björn Reger | 1:35:48 | ||
967 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +1:25:41 | Siiri Yijälä | 1:37:58 | ||
968 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:25:43 | Petri Laitonen | 1:38:00 | ||
969 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:25:44 | Juha Tetri | 1:35:47 | ||
970 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +1:25:45 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:29:10 | ||
971 | Eräs seura (906) | +1:25:45 | Juho Salminen | 1:34:52 | ||
972 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:25:47 | Joonas Ahola | 1:28:05 | ||
973 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +1:25:48 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:49:28 | ||
974 | Maasillat (1261) | +1:25:51 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:38:12 | ||
975 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +1:25:53 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:28:39 | ||
976 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +1:25:57 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:42:46 | ||
977 | Semantum (1475) | +1:26:07 | Antti Villberg | 1:35:24 | ||
978 | OK Kristina (1115) | +1:26:19 | Rune Bergström | 1:34:11 | ||
979 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +1:26:44 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:37:44 | ||
980 | Lost Bastards (895) | +1:26:53 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:28:55 | ||
981 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +1:26:58 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:38:16 | ||
982 | ViVi Master (528) | +1:27:00 | Tonu Illaru | 1:34:48 | ||
983 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +1:27:03 | Eero Luurila | 1:31:55 | ||
984 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +1:27:17 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:45:14 | ||
985 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +1:27:20 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:38:00 | ||
986 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +1:27:22 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:35:14 | ||
987 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +1:27:23 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:39:35 | ||
988 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +1:27:24 | Henna Röytiö | 1:40:05 | ||
989 | TASO (1802) | +1:27:26 | Joonas Järvenpää | 1:44:04 | ||
990 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +1:27:27 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:28:39 | ||
991 | Turengin RC (1017) | +1:27:28 | EETU MERILÄINEN | 1:32:56 | ||
992 | Navi 9 (1449) | +1:27:28 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:37:44 | ||
993 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:27:29 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:32:55 | ||
994 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:27:31 | Lauri Laine | 1:36:46 | ||
995 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +1:27:31 | Joni Köykkä | 1:35:31 | ||
996 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:27:33 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:39:15 | ||
997 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +1:27:34 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:32:55 | ||
998 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +1:27:34 | Mika Nissinen | 1:39:07 | ||
999 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:27:44 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:45:21 | ||
1000 | Andritz WP (1146) | +1:27:46 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 1:37:48 | ||
1001 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +1:27:46 | Per Gustås | 1:40:26 | ||
1002 | Navi 10 (1187) | +1:27:55 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:50:54 | ||
1003 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +1:27:57 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:31:02 | ||
1004 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +1:28:00 | Harri Salminen | 1:44:26 | ||
1005 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +1:28:02 | Tero Paajanen | 1:39:49 | ||
1006 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +1:28:05 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:47:40 | ||
1007 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:28:08 | Wiet Laenen | 1:35:03 | ||
1008 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:28:08 | Ari Kiviaho | 1:41:04 | ||
1009 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +1:28:17 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:35:56 | ||
1010 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:28:24 | Arto Itkonen | 1:38:35 | ||
1011 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +1:28:36 | Jonne Jutila | 1:42:07 | ||
1012 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +1:28:38 | Jani Väistö | 1:29:03 | ||
1013 | OK TON (864) | +1:28:41 | Raul Hindov | 1:52:30 | ||
1014 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +1:28:44 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:22:37 | ||
1015 | Solita (965) | +1:28:48 | Teemu Koivisto | 1:33:15 | ||
1016 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +1:28:49 | Pasi Eskola | 1:34:25 | ||
1017 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +1:28:55 | Niko Laamanen | 1:42:09 | ||
1018 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:28:56 | Aku Korhonen | 1:39:05 | ||
1019 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +1:29:04 | Tero Nopanen | 1:39:23 | ||
1020 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +1:29:05 | Mikko Nenonen | 1:35:57 | ||
1021 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +1:29:17 | Klaus Bütikofer | 1:44:01 | ||
1022 | OK Lalle (1913) | +1:29:26 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:31:35 | ||
1023 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +1:29:28 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:34:04 | ||
1024 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:29:30 | Lauri Soini | 1:34:39 | ||
1025 | TT226 (689) | +1:29:32 | Martti Roponen | 1:34:00 | ||
1026 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:29:34 | Eero Turto | 1:37:29 | ||
1027 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +1:29:35 | Juha Markkanen | 1:29:29 | ||
1028 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +1:29:36 | Enni Jalava | 1:18:01 | ||
1029 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:29:38 | Agris Sturis | 1:42:53 | ||
1030 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:29:42 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:36:40 | ||
1031 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +1:29:47 | Ari Taskinen | 1:32:03 | ||
1032 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +1:29:49 | Juuso Luukkonen | 1:29:25 | ||
1033 | Judica (917) | +1:29:51 | Martti Ylinen | 1:36:27 | ||
1034 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:29:54 | Jouni Laakso | 1:41:59 | ||
1035 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:29:59 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:17:31 | ||
1036 | eLadies (755) | +1:30:01 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:40:26 | ||
1037 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +1:30:01 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:31:58 | ||
1038 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:30:01 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:33:14 | ||
1039 | Eränaali (865) | +1:30:05 | Hannu Siivola | 1:39:16 | ||
1040 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +1:30:05 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:32:55 | ||
1041 | IF Åland (655) | +1:30:06 | Niklas Böling | 1:33:00 | ||
1042 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +1:30:08 | Heljus Saks | 1:32:55 | ||
1043 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +1:30:11 | Tommi Haapala | 1:38:18 | ||
1044 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +1:30:14 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:48:12 | ||
1045 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:30:15 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:35:20 | ||
1046 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +1:30:16 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 1:42:39 | ||
1047 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +1:30:18 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:34:06 | ||
1048 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +1:30:19 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:35:32 | ||
1049 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +1:30:20 | Lassi Heinilä | 1:34:25 | ||
1050 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:30:22 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:48:26 | ||
1051 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +1:30:22 | Kuno Rooba | 1:32:00 | ||
1052 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +1:30:24 | Markku Nieminen | 1:32:58 | ||
1053 | Östmarka OK (960) | +1:30:24 | Jörgensen Rein | 1:30:42 | ||
1054 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +1:30:28 | Matti Kattelus | 1:36:31 | ||
1055 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +1:30:29 | Mari Väisänen | 1:55:52 | ||
1056 | Digita (1019) | +1:30:30 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:39:28 | ||
1057 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +1:30:35 | Vesa Laurila | 1:36:13 | ||
1058 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:30:41 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:47:29 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +1:30:44 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:48:18 | ||
1060 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +1:30:48 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:36:24 | ||
1061 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +1:30:57 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:53:00 | ||
1062 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +1:31:08 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:48:34 | ||
1063 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +1:31:09 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:31:57 | ||
1064 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +1:31:13 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:52:41 | ||
1065 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +1:31:22 | Pauli Simonen | 1:41:41 | ||
1066 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +1:31:31 | Tomi Panula | 1:44:07 | ||
1067 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +1:31:59 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:40:10 | ||
1068 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +1:32:12 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:38:20 | ||
1069 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +1:32:24 | Maria Perverzina | 1:40:54 | ||
1070 | Team Azure (779) | +1:32:31 | Matti Antila | 1:43:30 | ||
1071 | Not OK (1700) | +1:32:35 | Esa Pietikäinen | 1:37:26 | ||
1072 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +1:32:39 | Matti Rajala | 1:39:09 | ||
1073 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:32:40 | Antti Leinonen | 1:42:53 | ||
1074 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +1:32:43 | Eero Mänty | 1:36:34 | ||
1075 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +1:32:52 | Mauno Taanila | 1:35:35 | ||
1076 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +1:32:58 | Timo Hoskari | 1:53:08 | ||
1077 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +1:34:12 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:37:20 | ||
1078 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +1:34:19 | Olli Välke | 1:39:39 | ||
1079 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:34:21 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:47:15 | ||
1080 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +1:34:24 | Pasi Turunen | 1:27:51 | ||
1081 | PK Racing Team (686) | +1:34:28 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:37:28 | ||
1082 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +1:34:33 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:35:18 | ||
1083 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +1:34:35 | Heikki Frilander | 1:44:42 | ||
1084 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +1:34:35 | Matti Tammi | 1:25:06 | ||
1085 | Barkit päällä (979) | +1:34:37 | Marko Peippo | 1:41:24 | ||
1086 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +1:34:41 | Vesa Halonen | 1:32:09 | ||
1087 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +1:34:42 | Jani Brandt | 1:39:00 | ||
1088 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +1:34:43 | Ville Koponen | 1:32:33 | ||
1089 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +1:34:43 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:23:11 | ||
1090 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +1:34:44 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:38:42 | ||
1091 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +1:34:44 | Laura Tiits | 1:29:51 | ||
1092 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +1:34:44 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:26:41 | ||
1093 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +1:34:48 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:39:25 | ||
1094 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +1:34:48 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:39:12 | ||
1095 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +1:34:49 | Toni Mäki-Mantila | 1:41:01 | ||
1096 | Rajaveljet (777) | +1:34:52 | Antti Rämö | 1:40:57 | ||
1097 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +1:34:54 | Mikael Bäck | 1:30:23 | ||
1098 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +1:34:55 | Jere Pernu | 1:51:41 | ||
1099 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +1:34:56 | Henri Hujala | 1:31:05 | ||
1100 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +1:34:57 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:35:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |