Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:20:36Markus Sippo1:30:45
902FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:20:38Hannu Härö1:29:47
903FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:20:39Juha Rantala1:30:34
904FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:20:40Pekka Lyytinen1:27:34
905FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:20:41Pasi Kyheröinen1:37:21
906FINSK Uranus (951)+1:20:42Panu Hyvönen1:21:37
907FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:20:43Virtanen Juho1:30:49
908FINMacGregor (828)+1:20:46Juhani Ruusuvirta1:34:08
909FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:20:47Esa Kurki1:30:07
910FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:20:48Matti Yliniemi1:26:47
911FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:20:48Teemu Kalvas1:25:23
912FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:20:50Eerik Sihvola1:22:59
913FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:20:52Johan Holmback1:24:39
914FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:20:53Teemu Piesanen1:29:01
915FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:20:56Seppo Rantala1:39:36
916GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:20:56Dan Weaver1:25:35
917FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:20:57Tanu Tompuri1:29:43
918FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:20:59Hanna Vuorela1:39:36
919FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:21:01Vili Vartiala1:29:28
920FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:21:02Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:32:06
921FINHernemäen Porina (717)+1:21:03Matti Silvennoinen1:41:09
922FINTamrock (869)+1:21:04Kari Lappalainen1:32:38
923FINGofore (1916)+1:21:06Jani Laine1:18:05
924FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:21:06Aki Perämäki1:43:05
925FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:21:07Katri Niittymäki1:32:49
926FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+1:21:08Jukka Saramäki1:29:08
927FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:21:10Tuure Ekman1:38:45
928GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:21:12Matthew Haynes1:43:12
929FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:21:13Veli-Matti Lonka1:29:33
930FINTelko (1898)+1:21:14Bo Johansson1:38:41
931FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:21:20Antti Metsola1:33:56
932FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:21:24Henrik Nord1:24:52
933FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+1:21:29Ilpo Pietiläinen1:38:35
934SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:21:34Magnus Sundmark1:34:17
935FINOK77 6 (744)+1:21:39Jori Arrakoski1:24:49
936FINUusi Verso (766)+1:21:55Vuokko Jurvakainen1:34:04
937FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:22:09Kleo Ketonen1:22:59
938FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:22:20Sohvi Mäkilä1:34:22
939FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:22:22Ida Kujansuu1:32:39
940FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:22:25Ilari Köykkä1:31:36
941FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:22:25Henri Kajasilta1:27:41
942FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:22:40Harry Perälä1:39:13
943FINSK-0K (935)+1:22:50Jarno Rantala1:35:46
944FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:23:07Raimo Hannukainen1:42:44
945LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:23:10Maris Baltins1:44:06
946FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+1:23:21Joonas Korjala1:40:51
947FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:23:21Antti Kirjavainen1:35:49
948FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:23:23Hannu Savolainen1:27:33
949FINEricsson SK (936)+1:23:38Ari Jouppila1:44:00
950FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:23:39Simo Rautiainen1:33:40
951SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:23:41Johan Nyman1:54:13
952FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:23:43Pyry Seppälä1:42:07
953FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+1:23:54Matti Forsberg1:47:00
954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:24:00Timo Rantala1:37:10
955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:24:03Hannele Raula1:41:23
956FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:24:07Jukka Reunamäki1:28:48
957FINSPYMS (1007)+1:24:23Tuomas Toiviainen1:25:09
958FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:24:26Irina Pukite1:28:33
959FINMetos (1055)+1:24:32Mikael Porthin1:44:28
960FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:24:55Kai Huuhka1:36:51
961FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:25:01Kalle Martikainen1:29:55
962FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:25:13Joonas Aho1:41:57
963SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:25:21Erik Persson1:27:01
964LATSurikati (658)+1:25:24Smits Edijs1:25:28
965SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:25:38Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:30:06
966SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:25:39Björn Reger1:35:48
967FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:25:41Siiri Yijälä1:37:58
968FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:25:43Petri Laitonen1:38:00
969FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:25:44Juha Tetri1:35:47
970FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:25:45Veli-Matti Oikari1:29:10
971FINEräs seura (906)+1:25:45Juho Salminen1:34:52
972FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:25:47Joonas Ahola1:28:05
973FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:25:48Tapio Lehtonen1:49:28
974FINMaasillat (1261)+1:25:51Ilari Maasilta1:38:12
975FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:25:53Sofia Soikkeli1:28:39
976FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:25:57Vesa Koukkari1:42:46
977FINSemantum (1475)+1:26:07Antti Villberg1:35:24
978FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:26:19Rune Bergström1:34:11
979FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:26:44Jorma Mäkiranta1:37:44
980FINLost Bastards (895)+1:26:53Kalle Vitikainen1:28:55
981FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:26:58Julius Hirvonen1:38:16
982FINViVi Master (528)+1:27:00Tonu Illaru1:34:48
983FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:27:03Eero Luurila1:31:55
984FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:27:17Tommi Koistinen1:45:14
985FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:27:20Markku Kokkonen1:38:00
986FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:27:22Aapo Pasanen1:35:14
987FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:27:23Samuli Seppälä1:39:35
988FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:27:24Henna Röytiö1:40:05
989FINTASO (1802)+1:27:26Joonas Järvenpää1:44:04
990LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:27:27Peteris Hokonens1:28:39
991FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:27:28EETU MERILÄINEN1:32:56
992FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:27:28Jari Pylvänäinen1:37:44
993FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:27:29Juho Kinnunen1:32:55
994FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:27:31Lauri Laine1:36:46
995FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:27:31Joni Köykkä1:35:31
996FINLets get LOST (877)+1:27:33Kristian Hatakka1:39:15
997FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:27:34Lasse Seppälä1:32:55
998FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:27:34Mika Nissinen1:39:07
999FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+1:27:44Kaapro Häkkinen1:45:21
1000FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:27:46Pasi Lahdenvirta1:37:48
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >