Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:09Tapio Haarlaa1:22:19
202LATOK Ogre (110)+34:33Valters Reneslacis1:22:53
203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+34:45Daniel Duhlbo1:24:14
204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+34:47Jacob Lindstam1:18:28
205NORVerdal OK (356)+34:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:18:59
206FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+34:51Aleksi Tuovinen1:21:19
207USAOUSA (421)+34:52Thomas Laraia1:18:41
208FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+34:58Hannu Heiskanen1:24:49
209SWEOK Södertörn (106)+35:05Alexander Frolov1:25:07
210LTUMedeina (241)+35:09Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:16:38
211NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+35:21Jonas Grönli1:17:17
212FINSiilin Rasti (195)+35:22Antti Rönnemaa1:22:11
213FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:05Elmeri Juura1:14:30
214LATOK Saldus (160)+36:10Guntars Mankus1:24:40
215FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:11Markus Kainu1:19:11
216SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:28Jesper Nilsson1:21:14
217FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+36:54Juha Huhtanen1:25:28
218SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+36:55Patrick Denzler1:20:21
219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+36:56Timo Parttimaa1:21:57
220LTUAzuolas (146)+36:59Gytis Nakvosas1:14:19
221SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:04Emil Grehn1:29:51
222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:12Johan Kärrström1:23:28
223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:13Antti Myllärinen1:19:05
224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+37:19Viljakainen Olli1:21:34
225FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:24Sami Haaranen1:27:34
226SWEFK Göingarna (254)+37:28Edvin Selin1:21:39
227FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+37:28Ville Maunuksela1:20:21
228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+38:12Heikki Husu1:24:36
229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+38:27Giacomo Barbone1:27:50
230SWETäby OK (201)+38:32Johan Lindqvist1:27:54
231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+38:40Mathias Pedersen Vold1:24:22
232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+38:50Anton Gunnarsson1:32:49
233NORTrollelg (174)+40:04Anders Haugskott1:13:21
234SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:07Marcus Ek1:24:03
235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:09Timo Gröhn1:26:40
236FINRastiseiska (466)+41:13Kiri Huhtanen1:25:48
237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:16Esko Ylikangas1:26:08
238FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:19Hampus Lindblom1:27:01
239DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+41:21Jeppe Ruud1:11:35
240ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+41:21Mihkel Järveoja1:25:21
241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:23Jani Riissanen1:25:24
242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:23Heikki Toivio1:12:12
243FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+41:23Jussi Laurila1:10:43
244RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+41:27Andrey Barkalov1:29:39
245SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+41:29Mattias Johansson1:22:54
246FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+41:31Juha Rauhala1:23:04
247LATBurkanciems OK (221)+41:33Maris Heinols1:31:48
248FINIlmavoimat (205)+41:34Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:27:57
249FINLahden Taimi (289)+41:36Kari Kokkinen1:27:49
250SWETriona (1840)+41:39Thomas Höjsgaard1:31:07
251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+41:40Timo Parttimaa1:23:23
252NOREmit (364)+42:36Sami Jauhojärvi1:28:19
253FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+42:37Ville Maksimainen1:28:46
254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+42:44Remigijus Masilionis1:27:42
255SWEOK Roxen (941)+42:48Adam Thellsén1:34:58
256FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+42:52Juha Villa1:24:02
257ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+42:56Lauri Malsroos1:26:05
258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+42:57Mikko Määttälä1:28:52
259NORVang OL (451)+43:01Håkon Dåsnes1:27:25
260FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+43:04Ossi Heikkilä1:16:20
261SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+43:06Kristofer Sidenvall1:14:37
262NORModum OL (237)+43:10David Löver1:20:04
263FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:10Juha Tuomisto1:31:34
264FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+43:11Jouni Mäkäräinen1:21:24
265FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:12Antton Koivisto1:31:33
266FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:19Joel Schüle1:24:39
267FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:23Heikki Viinikka1:28:41
268SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+43:28Oskar Lind1:25:34
269FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+43:33Antti Hautalahti1:29:58
270NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+43:35Stein Arne Olsen1:28:07
271FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+43:42Janne Åberg1:25:35
272NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:44Erik Barr Zeilon1:11:17
273FINKaakon Rasti (515)+43:53Miika Ruokonen1:25:02
274FINLynx 5 (468)+43:55Juha Miettinen1:21:30
275LATAluksne (334)+43:59Guntis Arnicans1:28:57
276SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:00Martin Boberg1:28:39
277FINOK77 2 (134)+44:02Vesa Kankaanpää1:20:22
278FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:04Jukka Nissilä1:22:54
279RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:05Danila Khokhlov1:23:29
280FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:06Niko Lehtinen1:23:28
281FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:08Mikko Tilja1:22:00
282FINRastivarsat (225)+44:09Harri Hytönen1:21:10
283FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:10Marika Hara1:22:44
284NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:11Björn Anders Flågen1:15:30
285NORNight Hawk (967)+44:15Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:15:30
286NOREnga (264)+44:15John Tore Vik1:29:02
287SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:16Jakob Gadefors Nau1:22:11
288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:27Janis Skujenieks1:29:26
289FINOK Botnia (326)+44:31Kim Berg1:22:27
290NORGanddal IL (378)+44:40Erik Lima1:29:06
291FINHelppoRasti (413)+44:44Tommi Sjöholm1:25:58
292SWELeksands OK (461)+45:17Jonas Hällsten1:24:18
293SWEVästerås SOK (506)+45:18Carl Näslund1:16:03
294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:23Leo Pyymäki1:24:38
295DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:28Jonas Falck Weber1:31:50
296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+45:37Raimo Kariniemi1:24:57
297FINUlvilan Ura (272)+45:41Kare Kaskinen1:27:35
298FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+45:43Onni Sinervä1:30:30
299SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+45:45Noel Boos1:29:41
300FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+45:47Jukka Oksa1:31:07
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >