Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:08:13Atte Sievälä1:32:36
602FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:17Olli Nikkari1:33:43
603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:08:17Kimmo Liljeström1:34:15
604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:08:18Pekka Lammi1:34:58
605FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:08:20Antti Saari1:39:16
606FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:22Petteri Heino1:34:45
607FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:08:28Juhani Ikola1:37:44
608GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:08:31Jon Cross1:39:54
609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:08:31Pasi Ukkola1:38:50
610FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+1:08:34Juhani Törmänen1:53:33
611FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:08:35Tuomas Aalto1:37:20
612FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:08:41Jussi Lassila1:36:04
613FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:08:42Aapo Jalonen1:36:00
614FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+1:08:42Jari Granqvist1:47:39
615FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:08:46Benet Totusaus1:40:19
616NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:08:49Anders Skjeset1:37:31
617FINSettiäijät (886)+1:08:49Kaisa Lylynperä1:41:04
618ESTPuujalad (416)+1:08:51Mehis Muru1:33:59
619ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:08:51Veiko Hintsov1:39:40
620SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:09:11Peter Rosen1:38:28
621FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:09:13Joni Juva1:39:34
622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:09:15Pasi Pikkarainen1:29:17
623FINKela (1871)+1:09:16Harri Vänttinen1:33:31
624FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:19Juuso Räsänen1:37:27
625FINTuuripellet (537)+1:09:21Timo Pohjakallio1:40:15
626FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+1:09:21Hannu Pietilä1:36:14
627FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:22Timo Kokkila1:34:40
628SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:09:24Simon Mellin1:39:37
629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:09:25Marko Virta1:33:02
630FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:09:26Petri Rintala1:21:42
631FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:09:30Ari Hanttu1:35:57
632SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:09:35Mattias Johansson1:40:17
633FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:09:46Pekka Herttua1:38:04
634FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:09:47Tatu Saari1:45:52
635FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:09:49Oskari Arvela1:34:45
636FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:09:49Juha Kylliäinen1:40:51
637FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:09:53Saku Tranberg1:38:22
638GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:09:54Tim Schröder1:58:50
639FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:09:55Natalia Kanko1:39:19
640FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:10:03Veijo Salmi1:37:27
641FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:10:05Simo Jutila1:40:41
642FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:07Mikael Ingman1:35:22
643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:10:08Anne Hartonen1:36:58
644FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:10:15Erkka Laininen1:42:49
645FINTyrwään Woima (545)+1:10:17Risto Metsälä1:34:57
646SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:10:17Kostadin I. Novakov1:34:52
647FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+1:10:25Taneli Härkönen1:39:32
648FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:10:31Pasi Liitiäinen1:34:50
649FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:10:38Joonas Pahkala1:50:02
650FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:10:38Jarmo Kolu1:47:58
651SWETibro OK (851)+1:10:39Mats Ahnheim1:41:51
652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:10:41Thomas Hellström1:39:02
653FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:10:44Jukka Tervaskanto1:41:30
654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:11:11Håkan Palm1:38:02
655POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:14Kostiantyn Majasow1:44:41
656RUSUltra (145)+1:11:15Igor Zvontsov1:54:20
657GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:11:25Mary Fleming1:44:40
658FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:11:29Hendi Koivisto1:28:49
659FINJuntit OK (728)+1:11:29Lauri Leinonen1:28:56
660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:11:33Matti Sillanpää1:26:29
661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:11:33Taavi Mustajoki1:26:06
662FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:11:34Ville Törmälä1:31:10
663FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:11:35Panu Karhu1:29:51
664FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:11:38Saku Laine1:35:52
665NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:11:45Tibor Vari1:37:46
666FINOutotec (1119)+1:11:47Kristian Myllymäki1:37:14
667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:11:53Christoffer Granholm1:28:18
668LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:11:53Jonas Wolff1:35:37
669FINFujitsu (807)+1:11:55Erno Paju1:39:43
670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:11:57Robert Donner1:42:15
671FINIF Minken (491)+1:12:08Nyholm Markus1:42:00
672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:12:10Timo Salonen1:35:43
673FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:12:13Geza Molnar1:39:34
674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:12:31Arto Ranki1:39:14
675FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:12:34Milla Lohikainen1:27:54
676FINHakuliset (540)+1:12:46Teemu Hakulinen1:43:34
677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:12:48Mikko Happonen1:37:38
678FINKerkesix (791)+1:12:51Jappe Aho1:36:20
679SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:12:58Thomas Ek1:42:54
680FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:10Hannes Koljonen1:42:27
681FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:13:19Sini Pekkala1:38:39
682FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:13:21Saku Ylijoki1:33:31
683FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+1:14:14Antti Nummela1:39:23
684FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:15Petri Niemelä1:39:40
685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:21Antti Nisonen1:27:04
686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:14:26Teemu Parviainen1:31:10
687FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:14:30Tuukka Tuomala1:44:59
688FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:14:30Olli Vehmasto1:41:39
689FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:14:31Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:46
690FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:14:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:12
691FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:14:36Jukka Halme1:44:49
692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:14:37Jani Sirainen1:44:06
693FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:14:44Rasmus Niinimäki1:41:12
694SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:14:49Mattias Eklund1:42:17
695SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:15:02Anders Enmark1:40:39
696FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+1:15:10Reetu Inkilä1:30:04
697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:15:15Eemeli Mikkonen1:39:34
698FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:15:17Simo Hirvonen1:39:12
699FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:15:30Jenni Kivikko1:39:29
700FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:15:37Mika Rinta-Keturi1:42:59
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >