Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 13,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla
1801FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:42:26Tommi Sinivuo3:30:22
1802FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:42:52Said Benamar3:31:47
1803FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:43:24Ilkka Tuomola2:58:27
1804FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:43:41Petri Perälä3:56:41
1805FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:43:43Tommi Evilä4:01:11
1806FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:45:13Olli-Pekka Nyman3:01:26
1807FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:46:18Niko Oksanen4:08:05
1808FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:46:32Silvonen Ari3:35:03
1809FINVierestäohi (1503)+5:46:32Elisa Haaraniemi4:04:32
1810FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:47:59Matti Kankaanpää4:12:38
1811FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:48:54Mikko Vattulainen3:25:05
1812FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:50:27Ilmari Tarpila4:10:14
1813FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:52:07Pekka Stenholm2:53:22
1814FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+5:52:10Miiro Jantunen3:41:58
1815FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:52:26Johanna Yli-Öyrä3:51:08
1816FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:54:17Luoto Akimatti3:42:17
1817FINMetsään menee (1641)+5:58:23Timo Hakkarainen3:23:10
1818FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:58:32Juha Anttila3:34:03
1819FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:01:53Ilkka Sallinen3:57:32
1820FINHattikW (1610)+6:02:01Roni Juutinen3:41:25
1821FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:03:28Sarianna Liiri4:01:21
1822FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:03:34Ilpo Inkeroinen3:36:36
1823FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:04:15Jouko Kontturi4:34:18
1824FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:05:14Mikko Hyvärinen3:52:54
1825FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:06:35Simo Mälkki4:11:56
1826FINCurious Al (1601)+6:09:58Harri Valpola3:34:05
1827FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:15:16Grigorii Etenko1:55:11
1828FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:18:51Kasperi Launis2:55:29
1829FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:20:56Mika Salo4:09:56
1830FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:23:45Jukka Karhunen2:18:23
1831FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:25:53Jari Mikkonen3:10:13
1832FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:28:55Jani-Petri Kulmala3:51:12
1833FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+6:29:33Kimmo Kaveri3:42:46
1834FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:29:34Jussi Perälä3:44:12
1835FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:29:44Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:43:07
1836FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:29:49Ville Aalto4:08:16
1837FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+6:38:22Pitkänen Mikko5:11:35
1838FINBiopsi (1952)+6:41:25Antti Kiviaho2:38:37
1839FINConcrasti (1946)+6:44:04Matti Parikka3:58:34
1840FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:44:39Mika Heino3:59:46
1841FINHermannin kööri (1478)+6:45:38Olli Knuuttila3:58:59
1842FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:54Mikko Mankki3:52:22
1843FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:49:40Janne Hietalahti4:51:16
1844FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:07:57Juho Latvio3:26:49
1845FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:13:37Ossi Siipola3:48:56
1846FINMatrix (1508)+7:13:38Viia Väätäinen4:22:55
1847FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:13:42Kirsi Numminen3:52:58
1848FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:13:44Elias MRabet3:39:41
1849FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:14:03Annemari Matkala5:21:55
1850FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:14:17Vesa Jäntti3:55:15
1851FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:14:33Ville Saksa4:26:34
1852FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:20:06Petja Aaltoluoto3:14:58
1853FINTeMePa (1934)+7:22:20Martti Ikonen4:36:46
1854FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:22:55Honkanen Harri6:22:00
1855FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:05:41Marko Räikkönen4:44:49
1856FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:07:25Petri Raveala4:03:45
1857FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:08:24Antti Villikka4:27:02
1858FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:18:09Kimmo Halme3:42:43
1859FINHC (1642)+8:21:41Teemu Pirskanen4:16:28
1860FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:33:21Lari Lohikoski4:29:39
1861FINHökkäilijät (1634)+8:33:39Jani Taiminen4:55:11
1862FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:46:36Kari Nyyssönen5:51:40
1863FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:47:25Kari Lepistö4:38:44
1864FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:10:59Eeva Erkko4:51:20
1865FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+9:40:37Mika Kutila3:09:58
1866FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:49:33Otto Koskinen7:52:54
FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)brötPetri Hautaniemi
FINPipelife (1728)brötArnold Hakanen
FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)brötErkki Pokela
FINKorpisoturit (859)brötJuha Juutila(1:18:34)
FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)brötJarno Salmelin
FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)brötHannu Sauvala(3:30:48)
FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)brötVille Pakkanen
FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)brötMatias Sankari
FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)diskMika Horttanainen(3:37:19)
FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)diskMatti Salonen(2:16:09)
FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)diskLeo Ukkonen(3:35:35)
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)diskTimo Narvinen(2:00:04)
GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)diskBertie Kingsley(2:19:15)
FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)diskIlkka Hyypiä(4:54:00)
FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)diskJussi Saikkonen(3:03:43)
FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)diskMikko Viitala(2:44:13)
FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)diskVeijo Hämäläinen(2:53:09)
RUSBlack Sea OK (47)diskPavel Gvozdev(1:35:54)
FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)diskPasi Marjanen(2:25:08)
FINLuiskaotsat (1413)diskTomi Kärki(2:39:02)
NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)diskChristian Riddervold Kahrs(1:29:44)
FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)diskMikko Marjamaa(1:56:13)
FINMADROG (488)diskJukka Kallio(1:59:38)
FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)diskJari Joutsen(2:01:18)
FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)diskKalevi Kivipelto(2:02:40)
FINMetsä Forest (962)diskJuha Rajamäki(2:16:36)
FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)diskTeppo Karjalainen(1:41:35)
FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)diskMarko Salo(2:04:41)
FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)diskAleksi Halmesmäki(2:18:10)
FINLemin Eskot (1188)diskTaneli Kärmeniemi(1:55:39)
FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)diskEero Konttinen(2:32:00)
FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)diskGisli Jonsson(4:09:03)
< Förra 100 Alla