Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 13,1 km

1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:24:39Torgeir Nörbech1:18:11
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+6Olle Kalered1:18:14
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+10Johan Högstrand1:13:36
4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11Eetu Savolainen1:16:05
5NORNydalens SK (7)+25Håvard Haga1:18:25
6FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+1:19Elias Kuukka1:17:19
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+1:34Jussi Suna1:19:30
8SWEOK Kåre (56)+1:50Isac Von Krusenstierna1:15:13
9FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:54Leonid Novikov1:16:36
10FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:09Markus Räsänen1:18:12
11NORHalden SK (4)+3:37Jesse Laukkarinen1:17:01
12NORFrol IL (17)+5:40Stian Sundsvik1:18:43
13SWETullinge SK (161)+5:42Simon Imark1:20:28
14SWEOK Linne (13)+5:59Rassmus Andersson1:19:26
15FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:14Toni Saari1:22:15
16FINKoovee (1)+7:56Lauri Sild1:21:05
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+9:13Karl Walheim1:21:56
18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:51Håvard Wedege1:28:06
19SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:32Ola Martner1:25:15
20RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+13:07Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:23:06
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:08Jere Pajunen1:23:20
22SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+13:12Niclas Jonasson1:20:16
23SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+13:13Jonas Pilblad1:22:27
24SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:14Kent Ohlsson1:23:22
25FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+13:20Benjamin Tulonen1:21:22
26SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:21Fabian Hertner1:22:29
27FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:26Lakanen Jani1:21:30
28FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+13:37Esa Huttunen1:22:38
29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:56Andreas Jansson1:26:47
30NORKristiansand OK (57)+14:03Vegard Danielsen1:28:44
31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:22Vojtech Kral1:21:42
32NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+14:26Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:29:14
33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:42Juha Sorvisto1:26:02
34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+15:11Albin Lillieström1:26:09
35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:26Topi Syrjäläinen1:21:05
36SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:09Oskar Andrén1:29:27
37SWEJärla Orientering (32)+16:11Jens Rönnols1:27:29
38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:11Maxime Rauturier1:29:45
39NORNTNUI (12)+16:12Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:28:54
40FINLynx (23)+16:20Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:32:19
41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+17:01Bojan Blumenstein1:22:18
42FINNavi (21)+17:17Janis Tamuzs1:24:10
43FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+17:22Samu Heiska1:21:58
44SWEOK Kolmården (66)+17:24Ville Johansson1:21:45
45SUIOl Norska (52)+17:27Florian Schneider1:22:46
46SWEOK Hällen (71)+17:30Loic Marty1:23:08
47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+17:50Hector Haines1:32:24
48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+18:00Filip Dahlgen1:25:54
49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+18:02Tomas Kubelka1:30:38
50FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+18:07Philipp Müller1:31:20
51NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+19:09Anders Tiltnes1:24:52
52LTUIGTISA (38)+20:00Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:27:18
53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+20:08Anton Kuukka1:20:47
54SWENyköpings OK (94)+20:18Carl Carlsson1:33:22
55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:30Albin Axelsson1:33:55
56NORLillomarka OL (85)+21:12Helmut Gremmel1:27:20
57NORNTNUI 2 (76)+21:16Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:34:22
58FINMS Parma (22)+21:46Yury Tambasau1:38:16
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:59Touko Seppä1:27:34
60SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+22:50Melker Forsberg1:35:57
61SWEOK Denseln (48)+23:08Algirdas Bartkevicius1:31:05
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:58Henrik Väisänen1:25:15
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+24:03Matias Salonen1:25:26
64SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:45Pontus Karlsson1:29:25
65SWEVäxjö OK (100)+25:14Gustav Runefors1:27:13
66NORHalden SK 2 (63)+25:17Fredrik Eliasson1:29:04
67FINOK Trian (51)+25:47Jörgen Wickholm1:31:07
68SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:54Jakob Andersson1:26:59
69SWEHestra IF (75)+26:01Filip Grahn1:25:17
70SWEOK Orion (24)+26:05Anton Johansson1:18:18
71SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:44Emil Granqvist1:20:11
72SWESävedalens AIK (64)+27:46Heino Ollin1:35:01
73SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:47Mikael Eliasson1:21:49
74NORNTNUI 3 (127)+29:16Jonas Madslien Bakken1:31:46
75FINHiisirasti (29)+30:42Johannes Pohjala1:29:54
76SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+31:18Jesper Sjöblom1:38:30
77SWEAttunda OK (95)+31:31Axel Wrådhe1:31:14
78SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+32:05Anton Navichenka1:31:10
79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:07Lari Takanen1:37:24
80NORAsker SK (547)+32:32Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:25:55
81SWELinköpings OK (79)+32:51Erik Malmberg1:34:53
82SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+33:04Simon Hedlund1:33:29
83FINPargas IF (335)+33:11Tobias Henriksson1:27:18
84SWESnättringe SK (112)+33:28Simon Hector1:19:51
85SWEKils OK (141)+34:10Ludvig Eriksson1:46:54
86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+35:00Markus Lang1:42:54
87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:22Tobias Alstad1:37:52
88FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+36:32Jouni Heinonen1:38:14
89NORFreidig SPK (143)+36:32Vegard Kittilsen1:39:55
90FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+36:42Janis Krumins1:28:42
91FINLappeen Riento (72)+37:06Jonne Lakanen1:30:40
92NORVaregg IL (172)+37:23Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:56
93SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+37:29Pontus Petersson1:33:31
94SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+37:48Rasmus Wickbom1:42:42
95FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+37:56Juri Kirjanov1:31:50
96FINOK77 (132)+38:13Antti Järvenpää1:37:37
97SWEIFK Umeå (111)+38:16Martin Hederskog1:29:41
98CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:16Petr Horvat1:38:37
99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+38:22Mikko Heinonen1:34:30
100DENOK Pan Århus (67)+38:28Mads Skaug1:46:42
101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:36Ken Peeters1:30:08
102NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:41Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:43
103SWERehns BK (69)+38:47Walter Lagerhäll1:50:39
104FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+38:49Teemu Karjalainen1:42:04
105SWESundbybergs IK (204)+39:03Jonas Carlsson1:44:17
106RUSNord West (68)+39:30Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:45
107RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:53Alexander Minakov1:30:20
108FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:53Anssi Vesanto1:31:36
109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+40:02Matti Hakala1:40:15
110FINNavi 2 (211)+41:00Jeremias Lipsanen1:42:42
111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:41Aapo Aaltio1:32:16
112SWEEksjö SOK (70)+42:42Sebastian Inderst1:34:24
113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:45Simen Ballangrud1:34:22
114SWEGävle OK (103)+43:28Richard Hejdenberg1:31:18
115SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:30Erik Folkesson Blom1:31:17
116SWESkogslöparna (165)+43:56Stefan Sjölund1:34:32
117FINSK Uusi (144)+44:53Tommi Hakuli1:36:49
118SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+45:00Kevin Ståhl1:44:49
119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+45:01Jukka Tani1:36:45
120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:11Mathias Birrer1:35:41
121SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:26Nick Barrable1:41:07
122SWEResultat AB (74)+45:40Anders Hedman1:41:19
123FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+45:57Juho Kinni1:36:36
124FINKoovee 3 (128)+46:03Raul Ferra1:42:07
125SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+46:09Jan Bendak1:33:58
126FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:15Ari Meriläinen1:38:06
127FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:18Antti Iivari1:32:09
128FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:22Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:34:23
129FINLynx 2 (121)+46:48Rainer Kujala1:42:19
130SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+47:14Joshua Dudley1:37:32
131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:21Atte Ikola1:46:29
132FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+48:20Jani Sompi1:47:28
133NORIL Koll (890)+48:20Öystein Pettersen1:34:23
134NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:45Sigve Vågsnes1:32:49
135LATOK Saldus (160)+49:01Kristaps Jaudzems1:30:17
136SWELånghundra IF (107)+49:14Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:46
137SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:18Erik Öhlund1:30:37
138SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:19Stanislav Polyanicza1:41:26
139LATOK Ogre (110)+49:30Raivo Kivlenieks1:32:36
140FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:30Aki Ylitalo1:35:30
141NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:40Linus Olhans1:36:05
142IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:42Colm Morenkov1:40:55
143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:43Mikko Pajukangas1:41:31
144SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+49:55Johan Hagströmer1:45:28
145SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:59Ola Svahn1:32:59
146FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+50:04Iisak Helander1:33:45
147FINIF Brahe (194)+50:10Tommy Åbacka1:34:40
148SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:13Love Berzell1:33:17
149FINIF Femman (92)+50:18Christian Kronberg1:35:12
150NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:42Halvard Kornmo1:34:25
151SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+50:56Maxime Bonneau1:34:54
152LATOK Kapa (148)+51:14Edgars Briconoks1:35:01
153SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+52:12Andreas Hultqvist1:41:10
154SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:25Brent Key1:37:27
155FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:38Kalle Manninen1:45:22
156FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+53:57Ville Luoma1:40:11
157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:46Jere Kommio1:31:23
158SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:47Sven Granfors1:39:45
159SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+54:53Casper Giding1:31:03
160SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:13Christian Hjalmarsson1:39:05
161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:21Tomi Kapiainen1:46:45
162NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:26Gunnar A Fiskum1:43:11
163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:39Petrus Hanhijärvi1:40:28
164FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:42Ville Repo1:31:39
165FINRastivarsat (225)+55:52Denis Grishman1:29:37
166FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:56Jasper Alajoutsi1:30:24
167LTUMedeina (241)+56:18Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:39:07
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:30Daniel Bogren1:47:46
169SUICA Rosé (682)+56:57David Bürge1:43:06
170FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:58Mikael Salo1:42:53
171FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+57:01Pekka Lapila1:43:08
172USAOUSA (421)+57:15Christian Michelsen1:40:26
173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:18Ville Kokkila1:42:42
174SWEJärfälla OK (227)+57:23Oskar Edvardsson1:41:59
175ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:31Marco Seppi1:36:31
176FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:44Jussi Simula1:42:42
177SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:24Jonas Andersson1:33:20
178NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:41Joar Gjerdahl1:52:19
179SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+59:01Vladislav Devyatov1:43:51
180BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+59:04Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:53
181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:11Kim Fagerudd1:30:58
182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+59:11Antti Reiman1:39:57
183LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:15Zigmars Gailis1:43:53
184SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:15Marc Probst1:45:29
185LTUAzuolas (146)+59:25Liutauras Bilevicius1:40:14
186NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:44Lars Young Vik1:47:37
187FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:00:09Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:43
188FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:00:35Matti Alonen1:46:45
189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:36Aleksei Zemliakov1:48:39
190SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:01:33Alvis Reinsons1:44:16
191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:02:04Hermanni Sankelo1:57:59
192FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:30Iivari Willman1:57:02
193NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:35Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:37:26
194SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:03:40Viktor Antonsson1:37:42
195CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:41Martin Lusticky1:49:28
196FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:53Olli Suonpää1:49:46
197FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:03:59Pietari Sorri1:49:42
198RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:17Igor Linkevich1:48:25
199SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:05:16Dan Wester1:50:05
200LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:27Ainars Drozds1:50:37
201SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:30Lukas Schulthess1:46:24
202FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:05:34Mikko Hölsö1:30:41
203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:38Kari Salo1:32:56
204FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:40Tero Mylymäki1:47:29
205SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:06:11Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:47
206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:15Evgenii Paladiev1:34:32
207SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:16Anders Boström1:37:21
208LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:25Dominykas Dulius1:37:51
209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:26Seppo Järvinen1:40:01
210ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:06:27Rene Post1:42:54
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:41Teppo Pellinen1:47:07
212FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:43Roy Wickholm1:52:45
213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:43Anssi Koirikivi1:52:56
214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:43Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:47:09
215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:44Ove Baardsgaard1:45:41
216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:50Janne Niskanen1:52:44
217NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:54Christian Vogelsang1:37:49
218LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:55Pauls Platais1:41:19
219FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:07:57Ville Kosola1:42:39
220RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:08Pavel Novikov1:52:15
221FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:08:11Marko Rautanen1:48:38
222FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:08:13Jari Sipilä1:54:16
223FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:08:16Lauri Similä1:47:27
224NOREnga (264)+1:08:18Kjetil Björlo1:41:44
225FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:08:30Roni-Ville Rissanen1:51:12
226SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:49Simon Andersson1:49:26
227SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:16Daniel Lind1:38:01
228ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:09:36Jyri Joonas1:55:27
229SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:40Fredrik Johansson1:48:15
230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:44Tomi Silvonen1:40:21
231NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:43:00
232FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:10:08Teemu Laasanen1:47:36
233SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:11Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:29
234DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:10:12Niklas Ingwersen1:46:45
235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:13Ilkka Kohvakka1:54:03
236SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:10:27Hampus Larsson1:50:55
237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:34Jukka Auvinen1:53:23
238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:46Rebecka Heinrup1:51:16
239FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:47Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:27
240FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:52Pasi Oravainen1:53:06
241FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:57Eero Lehtonen1:43:10
242FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:14Matti Liukkonen1:39:15
243NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:40Yves Aschwanden1:34:21
244NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:42Harald Kalager1:45:54
245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:28Antti Reinikainen1:47:18
246FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:33Lassi Vuorinen1:56:31
247NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:39Markus Glad2:02:05
248RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:50Andrey Pikinskiy1:46:43
249RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:13:04Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:41:33
250SWETäby OK (201)+1:13:04Robert Johansson1:51:57
251SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:07Nicolas Müller1:45:17
252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:13:08Andres Saetalu1:48:10
253FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:22Olivier Coupat1:38:23
254SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:26Mats Hellstadius1:43:48
255FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:08
256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:50Anders Axling1:35:04
257NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:10Are Wigaard1:48:26
258RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:17Philipp Ermachenkov1:43:13
259FINRasti 88 (226)+1:14:18Juho Mäki2:03:54
260FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:25Ilkka Nurminen1:39:14
261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:31Jere Pantsar1:50:46
262LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:41Martins Vabulis1:50:34
263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:42Jaakko Kokkonen1:46:46
264FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:49Jonathan Fröjdö1:36:35
265SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:59Jonas Vikström1:52:32
266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:15:05Lassi Aaltonen1:58:27
267FINLynx 3 (238)+1:15:15Oskari Heiskanen1:46:47
268FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:17Tomi Mäkelä1:46:41
269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:21Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:51:18
270FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:41Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:39
271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:44Petri Kotro1:49:18
272SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:15:54Ladislav Semrad2:15:34
273FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:55Ilpo Viippola1:59:40
274DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:57Lasse Fugmann1:48:22
275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:17Miika Vehmas1:50:57
276NOREmit (364)+1:16:25Tommy Jauhojärvi1:51:24
277FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:55Totte Packalen1:43:44
278FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:17:03Miika Husu1:46:27
279FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:26Eero Koski1:51:28
280FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:17:38Jussi Tokola1:36:07
281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:18:08Pekka Larmala1:50:27
282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:18:08Paavo Väätäinen1:37:28
283FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:18:17Petri Harjamäki1:49:55
284FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:17Johan Lövsund1:51:25
285SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:18:27Mattias Hovmöller1:40:16
286SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:31Johan Persson1:49:52
287NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:39Arild Andresen1:57:18
288NORModum OL (237)+1:18:43Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:53:05
289FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:56Antti Väyrynen1:40:45
290RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:59Aivar Iordan1:43:26
291SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:19:05Alexander Käll1:50:46
292FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:16Rami Oravakangas1:44:58
293FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:18Kari Hillo1:43:49
294FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:19Otto Itkonen1:51:16
295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:20Niko Larmala1:44:46
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:19:24Teemu Katajisto1:54:11
297FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:28Niko Vaenerberg2:05:26
298NORWing OK (486)+1:19:57Lars Hol Moholdt1:34:25
299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:20:00Viljakainen Antton2:00:09
300FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:20:07Markus Kankaanpää1:46:40
301RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:07Daniel Sergeev1:41:06
302FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:09Antti Häkämies1:41:56
303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:10Olle Josarp1:36:51
304FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:20:19Väisänen Paavo1:44:54
305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:37Teppo Isokoski1:56:57
306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:44J-P Loikas1:53:45
307SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:47Emil Byberg1:51:44
308FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:21:00Miika Lahtinen1:47:32
309NORByåsen IL (248)+1:21:01Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:55
310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:21Tommi Hynninen1:55:47
311FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:21:29Toni Hartvik2:03:19
312SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:21:41Victor Hansson1:47:51
313FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:21:44Mika Kerkola1:52:24
314RUSFryazino (239)+1:22:04Denis Kuprienko1:42:53
315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:13Eloi Mart1:44:38
316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:38Sören Jansson1:45:25
317FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:47Ove Haldin1:50:52
318FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:23:19Miika Utter1:48:22
319FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:21Ilkka Ruotsala2:07:41
320SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:24:13Susen Lösch1:41:43
321FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:24:13Severi Orrainen1:58:09
322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:24Mikko Salonen1:50:10
323NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:34Cornelius Björk1:58:13
324FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:43Joona Ojapalo1:58:44
325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:47Mikael Niemelä1:47:47
326FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:54Pyry Mustonen2:01:25
327FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:25:12Mikko Pirilä1:57:10
328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:26Andreas Edlund1:36:37
329FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:47Caj Snickars1:59:22
330SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:26:00Henrik Persson1:50:28
331FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:05Juho Tornberg1:38:29
332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:26:10Grigory Saveliev1:46:41
333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:12Heikki Kettunen1:45:31
334ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:26:15Ain Fjodorov1:44:39
335SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:26:32Staffan Berglund2:01:17
336SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:40Per Ek1:41:54
337SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:26:41Jesper Lagerberg1:52:39
338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:53Sanna Andelin2:02:55
339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:58Öystein Olsen1:58:28
340SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:27:01Lukas Frei1:44:11
341RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:27:05Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:49
342RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:27:07Mikhail Golubev1:55:31
343FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:27:13Vesa Asikainen2:00:59
344SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:42Magnus Göras1:59:56
345FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:48Janne Taskinen2:02:41
346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:57Öyvind Drage1:54:49
347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:58Jarno Kiintola1:56:25
348SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:28:12Jens Arvidsson2:02:04
349FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:28:21Seppo Koskinen2:04:54
350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:31Jarkko Lauronen1:42:53
351FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:40Olli Malinen2:03:30
352FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:58Teemu Rautiainen1:56:26
353FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:29:01Mikko Lassila1:37:45
354FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:29:04Joni Freeman1:57:27
355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:14Janne Paavilainen1:53:41
356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:29:15Jussi Rantala1:51:14
357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:18Herkko Hämäläinen1:55:08
358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:18Konsta Puranen1:41:21
359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:21Jussi Harju1:44:55
360FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:32Justus Laitinen1:48:03
361ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:34Tiit Tähnas1:45:13
362FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:44Pasi Asikainen1:49:28
363FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:46Ville Nykänen1:59:25
364RUSOmega (196)+1:29:48Oleg Kalinin1:55:25
365SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:29:49Mikael Westerberg1:51:18
366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:50Heikki Hihnala2:01:32
367FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:53Heikki Haapakoski1:51:45
368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:54Ari Heinola1:50:44
369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:58Ulf Öjebo1:50:33
370LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:30:05Valdas Lelkaitis2:05:02
371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:30:06Johan Kristian Undeland1:47:08
372FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:30:08Tuomas Rajamäki1:57:32
373FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:30:12Ossi Manner2:18:10
374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:24Oula Järvensivu1:39:01
375FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:30:55Mikko Kärkkäinen1:48:10
376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:09Lasse Paavola1:52:37
377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:31:12Aleksandr Goncharuk1:52:30
378SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:16Lars Soldagg1:36:59
379FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:31:18Mikko Kuusela2:11:47
380ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:40Tarmak Jaan1:55:54
381FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:31:42Santeri Aikio1:54:09
382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:45Lovisa Persson1:52:32
383FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:57Brunell Filip1:36:56
384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:32:06Antti Pasi1:52:17
385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:32:07Joonas Salminen1:57:53
386SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:21Henrik Göhl1:53:45
387FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:30Juha Lehtonen1:43:39
388FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:32:37Kalle Kelkka1:54:34
389FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:50Juuso Hämäläinen1:52:08
390LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:55Giedrius Juska1:44:49
391ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:33:05Heiti Hallikma2:02:01
392LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:33:07Andris Mireckis1:48:08
393FINSocca (437)+1:33:09Jussi Jalkanen1:53:27
394NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:33:17Thomas Bedin1:48:02
395NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:23Håvard Berget1:59:59
396FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:27Heikki Silvasti1:55:12
397FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:29Juha Fränti1:50:41
398SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:30Joakim Skärlén2:07:00
399FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:31Jussi Karelo1:50:52
400FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:33:34Matias Rokka1:51:48
401FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:42Joni Holmroos1:44:25
402SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:43Erik Engsten1:50:27
403FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:46Simo Juvaste1:53:26
404FINIntersport (390)+1:33:47Lauri Pyykönen1:48:45
405FINNärpes OK (423)+1:33:54Kenneth Smeds1:55:11
406FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:34:00Erkki Ahonen1:57:59
407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:34:01Mika Rantala1:43:47
408FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:34:05Juho Peltokorpi1:44:54
409SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:34:07Philip Edvardsson1:55:33
410FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:34:07Marko Kantomaa1:48:26
411FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:34:12Jouni Nurminen2:00:30
412FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:34:22Petri Ketola1:55:53
413FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:33Tuomas Maisala1:53:51
414SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:35Philip Pålsson1:48:49
415FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:40Tobias Ekholm1:56:51
416FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:40Juha Hellsten1:46:07
417RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:44Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:53
418FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:51Mika Rantala1:56:17
419SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:55Eng Andreas2:00:54
420NORVerdal OK (356)+1:35:12Per Grande2:18:10
421POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:16Mikolaj Krawczynski1:41:37
422SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:21Ivan Boyadzhiev1:42:28
423FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:35:22Yrjänä Hynninen1:45:11
424SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:35:29Magnus Nordström1:46:09
425FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:35:51Tuukka Kupiainen2:06:34
426FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:57Jani Pekurinen1:50:28
427FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+1:36:02Kalle Häkkinen1:53:18
428FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:36:02Kimmo Kaario1:58:10
429FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:25Timo Suuriniemi2:00:41
430FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:48Asmo Vuorenpää1:46:25
431NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:49Atle Pedersen1:52:52
432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:50Matti Takala1:52:43
433RUSUltra (145)+1:37:07Dag Hryshanov1:43:13
434FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:27Jani Etula1:58:17
435FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:32Ville Rousu1:44:07
436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:42Gyorgy Novai1:51:25
437GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:48Joe Thomas1:43:53
438FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:38:00Elias Lehto2:14:30
439FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:38:01Panu Peisa2:06:01
440FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:38:04Simo Marila1:48:18
441FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:38:23Jarno Riikonen1:52:52
442FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:36Timo Mäkelä2:04:06
443FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:44Oskari Yli-Penttilä1:56:01
444FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:52Petri Harsunen1:57:28
445FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:56Timo Natunen1:56:14
446FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:58Henri Annila2:00:01
447FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:39:06Mikko Kotola2:03:39
448ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:12Oliver Immato1:47:47
449FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:39:17Dan Stenlund2:04:40
450FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:21Markus Nissi1:55:05
451SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:26Sven-Anders Melin1:49:41
452FINKorven Honka (327)+1:39:32Kai Korhonen2:01:43
453FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:36Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:58
454FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:38Niko Latva1:48:38
455NORVang OL (451)+1:39:48Jan Ola Pedersen2:14:22
456FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:40:00Janne Ala-Äijälä2:31:00
457SWETriona (1840)+1:40:03Timo Mouhu2:15:52
458SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:40:10Fredrik Johansson1:47:51
459FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:40:21Mikko Lepo1:54:58
460NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:27Jakob Haugen1:57:13
461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:29Hannu Tiainen2:01:01
462LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:33Ondrej Kotecky1:46:06
463SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:41Hugo Ström1:34:33
464SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:41:00Andreas Davidsson1:49:18
465SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:22Pär Lilja1:52:07
466SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:41:24Lars Hjulström1:56:38
467FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:37Mikael Köykkä2:01:30
468NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:38Jakob Hjelseth2:03:00
469FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:39Juuso Högblom1:51:41
470FINAron Haka (602)+1:43:05Eino Kattilakoski1:41:34
471FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+1:43:07Olli Tala1:58:49
472FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:43:13Valter Mårtenson1:58:18
473FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:30Kyösti Peltokangas2:02:12
474FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:31Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:02:19
475FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:43:34Sami Hakala1:58:02
476FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:41Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:06:32
477FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:42Matti Närhi1:53:41
478FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:45Kalle Laine1:41:26
479LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:45Artis Dobulis1:56:14
480RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:46Stepan Dudkov2:01:01
481FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:43:47Juuso Joukas1:59:40
482FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:43:47Kimmo Niska1:51:09
483FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:43:48Mikko Mutka1:53:57
484FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:49Ari Niskanen1:58:27
485FINPeab (564)+1:43:50Vesa Mäkiranta1:58:48
486FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:59Anssi karjalainen1:58:14
487RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:44:00Sergei Morozov1:55:06
488FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:44:02Sören Sundblom1:50:50
489FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:44:09Jari Kaarakainen1:55:38
490FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:44:15Vesa Hyvärinen2:35:29
491GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:16Steve Clelland2:00:57
492FINNostars (337)+1:44:26Mika Valkonen1:58:12
493FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:44:31Samu Sievälä1:53:33
494FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:44:37Juhani Leppäsalmi2:00:08
495FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:55Henri Määttä2:03:35
496FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:58Hannu Sillanpää2:06:49
497NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:45:02Gaute Fosstveit1:58:11
498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:45:03Mikael Sundström1:52:30
499FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:16Sampo Forssen1:57:20
500FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:45:21Max Millner2:03:31
501FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:24Tom Asklöf1:43:58
502FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:28Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:53
503FINNastolan Terä (436)+1:45:30Joonas Karjalainen2:00:34
504FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:31Oskari Joukas1:48:04
505FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:31Tomi Korhonen2:09:50
506SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:32Martin Ohlsson2:04:51
507FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:33Timo Konttinen2:01:31
508FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:37Aki Kosunen1:44:35
509FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:59Kalle Koivusalo1:48:24
510SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:46:07Aleksandr Manoilov2:14:17
511SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:10Christian Mohn1:44:21
512FINGasum (664)+1:46:20Juha Hietaoja1:44:29
513FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:21Teppo Lainio1:51:19
514FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:21Kristian Åbacka1:56:22
515FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:46:22Juho Pirttiniemi2:04:03
516NORÖk-94 (495)+1:46:23Thor Mella1:41:46
517FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:23Pasi Hongisto1:39:43
518SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:29Bellander Martin1:45:01
519FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:37Pekka Kemppainen2:01:36
520FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:39Morten Priks1:58:46
521FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:42Kalle Kokkila1:56:52
522GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:44Roger Goddard1:55:49
523FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:46:57Juha Nivukoski2:01:21
524SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:47:00Mattias Karlsson1:54:20
525FINSettiäijät (886)+1:47:04Mikko Setälä1:55:32
526FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:47:27Mikko Kesälä2:04:47
527FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:48:20Aleksi Toivola1:50:03
528SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:48:22Erik Hansson1:51:03
529RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:22Konstantin Silantiev2:12:48
530NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:48:35Nina Ashein Birkeland2:05:35
531FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:44Tessa Salmia2:00:27
532FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:47Olli Hämäläinen2:06:20
533FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:48Mika Martikainen1:48:48
534GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:18Jan Felix Topp1:56:43
535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:30Ari Paganus2:04:43
536FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:34Teemu Rostedt2:04:30
537FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:36Aleksi Salo2:06:41
538FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:43Jimi Ansio2:23:13
539FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:53Henrik Aalto1:55:50
540FINOK77 3 (469)+1:50:03Amund Beitnes1:51:56
541FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:50:08Henna Skog1:57:29
542FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:50:16Risto Haikonen2:04:52
543FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:21Rolf Helander1:51:58
544FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:27Antti Lassila2:04:21
545FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:28Jani Tuovinen2:00:15
546FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:35Kari Koivisto2:04:33
547SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:37Mats Gustafsson2:05:48
548FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:38Jouni Koljonen2:00:07
549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:45Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:46
550FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:50Asko Väänänen2:00:01
551SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:51Robert Pettersson1:41:07
552FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:52Mika Hiltunen1:46:48
553FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:50:53Levola Jani1:49:37
554SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:54Fredrik Stenebo2:05:27
555FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:57Heikki Tukiainen1:58:51
556FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:51:09Ville Kivinen2:09:53
557SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:51:20Joachim Wansölin2:08:10
558FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:36Tommi Manninen2:05:07
559FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:51:40Petteri Kähäri2:04:16
560LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:48Gatis Dzerve2:01:31
561NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:52:01Håvard Veie1:48:58
562SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:52:16Johan Ivarsson2:02:18
563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:21Eetu Liukko1:50:40
564LATAluksne (334)+1:52:26Janis Umurs2:26:11
565FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:52:40Petri Kuusela2:08:48
566GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:53:06Mark Bown1:48:01
567FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:53:19Pekka Kiljunen1:48:34
568FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:22Niko Hakulinen1:58:00
569FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:23Jari Jokela1:49:07
570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:42Matti Hyyryläinen1:51:15
571FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:46Joona Leipijärvi1:55:38
572FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:49Patrik Wärnman2:08:45
573FINSAL (785)+1:54:04Antti Toppila2:19:45
574FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:54:12Mika Maaninka2:03:39
575LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:25Juris Dzenitis1:49:12
576FINIF Åland (655)+1:54:26Matti Janlöv1:37:19
577FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:36Conny Arén1:59:56
578FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:38Jyri Kyllästinen2:24:32
579FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:55:02Henrik Tarkkio2:03:58
580ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:55:03Tarmo Lillsoo2:03:34
581FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:55:04Kari Mäki2:05:01
582FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:55:05Teemu Huppunen2:04:02
583FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:55:06Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:34
584FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:55:07Tomas Knutar2:23:08
585FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:55:08Lauri Heinaro1:48:12
586FINArk United (575)+1:55:08Manu Humppi1:53:25
587FINHönöt SK (900)+1:55:09Antti Mattila2:05:25
588FINBeach Boys (572)+1:55:11Antti Niku2:03:30
589FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:55:12Marko Hartonen1:54:27
590FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:13Axel Auren2:09:25
591FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:15Eemeli Jämsen2:04:48
592SWERånäs OK (400)+1:55:15Henrik Sundblom1:52:52
593FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:55:15Petri Hirvikallio2:07:30
594FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:55:20Markku Laimio2:04:50
595FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:31Veli-Matti Pulli2:17:41
596FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:55:33Lauri Joukas1:54:02
597SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:39Krister Gumaelius2:11:17
598ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:41Martin Kaup1:52:43
599FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:41Aleksi Mäenpää1:52:43
600FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:43Markus Stolze2:11:20
601FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:48Kai Pasonen1:54:03
602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:51Simo Köntti2:17:37
603SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:55:53Mika Numminen2:11:52
604FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:56:07Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:17:04
605FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:56:18Marko Koskelainen2:18:47
606FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:56:21Antti Tepsa2:30:05
607LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:33Matiss Platacis1:42:42
608FINTamrock (869)+1:56:41Eero Makkonen1:48:46
609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:47Salvis Dagis1:56:49
610FINSweco (1240)+1:56:55Antti Ryynänen1:58:54
611FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:23Samuli Ketola2:11:48
612FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:32Heikki Siivari1:48:08
613NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:44Henrik Bleken Rud2:06:07
614FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:49Marko Haapakoski1:55:52
615FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:53Veeti Nissinen1:57:02
616FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:59Mia Smeds2:09:18
617FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:59Jari Jaakkola1:59:35
618FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:52Pasi Kiiskinen1:52:30
619FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:58:54Jyrki Nieminen2:11:20
620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:59:04Juha Järvenpää2:00:35
621FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:59:06Tapani Lintula2:16:45
622RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:59:13Nikolay Krylov2:01:01
623FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:26Hannu Kosonen2:27:28
624LATSurikati (658)+2:00:15Grivins Peteris1:49:01
625FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:00:22Atte Koskela2:34:45
626SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:00:23Per Damberg2:14:54
627FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+2:00:25Mikko Piispanen2:06:41
628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:29Stefan Strid2:02:46
629FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:56Mika Kuokkanen2:03:49
630FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:01:00Marko Orel2:11:03
631FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:01:05Urpo Väänänen2:06:40
632FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:01:08Eero Hyppänen1:50:27
633FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:13Taavi Suutari1:55:35
634FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:14Mika Iivanainen2:05:48
635FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:01:22Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:44
636FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:25Samu Sillanpää2:16:00
637FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:28Janne Heininen1:57:30
638RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:29Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:13:44
639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:35Janne Kivelä2:06:41
640FINKonserni (749)+2:01:48Mikko Siren2:21:19
641FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:49Masa Juutilainen2:20:15
642FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:50Miika Porkka2:23:40
643FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:01:55Olli Metsälä2:08:49
644FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+2:02:06Juha Härö1:54:56
645SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:02:08Johan Myrén1:58:43
646FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:13Esa Hietala2:09:26
647FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:28Jörgen Nyman2:00:32
648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:29Jarno Matilainen2:10:19
649FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:38Mika Pensas2:01:14
650FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:02:44Juha Kuusisto2:03:57
651FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:59Pasi Suvitie2:02:05
652FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:03:02Ville Väkeväinen2:12:19
653FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:03:04Jaakko Soivio1:59:00
654FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:03:09Eero Haapasalmi2:14:31
655FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:10Elias Lyytinen1:57:00
656ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:15Danilo Piht2:02:04
657FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:16Ville Heikkinen1:58:27
658FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:21Jaakko Niemelä1:58:46
659FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:22Tuomas Romppainen2:09:37
660FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:03:24Tuomo Oksanen2:01:49
661FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:03:26Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:13:27
662FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:27Lasse Härkönen1:57:02
663FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:27Esa Rantasalo2:10:39
664FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:28Pyry Kettunen1:44:01
665FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:28Veijo Korpijärvi2:15:26
666FINMurut (399)+2:03:29Reetta Peltonen2:03:09
667FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:03:35Jussi Hietala1:46:40
668FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:03:38Matti Roininen1:56:51
669FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:03:39Jonathan Åman2:15:37
670FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:41Jani Granqvist2:02:21
671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:43Ismo Paukku2:01:42
672FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:45Markus Turunen2:21:33
673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:48Vilkku Jalli2:17:38
674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:49Jarkko Makela2:01:32
675FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:56Tuomas Engström2:09:01
676FINKela (1871)+2:03:56Ville Viisanen2:12:07
677FINSolf IK (633)+2:04:04Fredrik Grannas1:59:04
678FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:04:19Rasmus Tallberg2:22:23
679FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+2:04:25Juho Walinen2:16:26
680FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:31Joonas Heinänen2:19:20
681SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:33Jörgen Axelsson2:02:34
682FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:05:08Stefan Höstman1:58:42
683FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:05:12Arto Uusi-Simola2:23:20
684FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:05:29Markus Saramäki1:55:07
685GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:43Chloe Haines1:53:32
686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:44Ikonen Aleksi2:01:12
687FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:45Mikko Koutonen2:12:29
688FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:46Miko Lappalainen2:03:46
689FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:46Mika Järvenpää2:16:28
690SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:47Anton Udd2:33:49
691FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:47Topias Rauhamaa2:01:45
692FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:05:48Markus Ronkainen1:59:21
693LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:53Ints Ulmanis2:01:56
694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:54Roope Kuusisto2:13:30
695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:58Sami Pöllänen2:04:18
696FINOC Puisto (662)+2:06:06Juha Meronen2:04:55
697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:06:08Jyrki Haikonen2:00:14
698FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:06:08Harri Heikkinen2:03:25
699SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:06:11Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:15:36
700SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:06:16Mats Ekman1:54:39
701FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:16Tero Kemppi1:59:16
702FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:06:19Timo Tavast2:04:46
703ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:20Martin Murakas2:16:28
704FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:28Jari Pajunen2:24:58
705FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:31Ilari Vehviläinen2:10:55
706FINFTA (733)+2:06:34Anniina Jormanainen2:20:26
707SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:34Victor Arvesved2:13:18
708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:45Ilkka Kasila2:00:40
709FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:49Anssi Järvinen2:11:52
710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:59Mikael Bergstedt1:56:59
711FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:07:04Teemu Valkolehto2:17:03
712FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:07:06Esa Tuokko2:16:00
713FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:23Tapio Jakobsson1:57:18
714FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:24Juha Uitto2:00:04
715SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:07:46Mats Bergenfur2:03:54
716FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:59Jon Engström2:06:45
717FINOK77 4 (610)+2:08:00Petri Tötterman2:09:33
718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:08:06Mari Lindström2:15:17
719FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:08:16Mika Väkeväinen2:03:53
720FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:19Mika Piha1:54:14
721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:21Joonas Ojasalo2:06:49
722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:22Tommi Paananen2:11:58
723FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:23Timo Lehtinen2:06:54
724FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:23Pekka Seppänen2:11:52
725SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:08:25Rebecca Lindberg1:58:21
726FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:26Pekka Pekkala2:07:05
727FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:27Stefan Aniszewski2:08:12
728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:29Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:04:31
729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:29Timo Tähtinen2:17:24
730FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:29Lasse Turppa2:03:43
731FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:30Mauno Juola2:10:11
732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:30Fredrikas Girls 32:04:34
733FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:36Esa Nenonen2:02:11
734FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:39Ismo Minkkinen2:15:41
735FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:40Antti-Pekka Valli2:04:33
736SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:41Kristina Tedhamre2:00:09
737FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:53Reima Nieminen2:07:28
738FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:58Rasmus Mårtensson2:01:19
739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:09:00Joonas Pääkkönen2:22:48
740FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:09:19Matti Hakamäki2:04:11
741FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:21Antti Jokinen2:05:43
742FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:31Tuomas Tommola2:09:40
743FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:35Sami Koljonen2:13:52
744ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:39Erko Jakobson2:05:37
745SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:41Johan Celander2:13:53
746FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:43Tomi Savolainen2:05:13
747FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:09:44Janne Waulu2:17:45
748FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:45Juuso Kattelus1:52:45
749FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:45Teittinen Samuli2:07:45
750FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:46Jyrki Kommio2:06:33
751FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:46Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:03:21
752FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:54Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:49
753FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:58Olli Haltia2:20:36
754RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:59Dmitry Pavlov2:08:36
755FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:10:01Juho Ruuttula1:59:28
756FINViVi Master (528)+2:10:04Timo Serenius1:59:29
757FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:10:07Taneli Valtanen2:13:57
758FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:10:14Mikko Helminen2:11:32
759FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:10:16Sami Kämäräinen1:47:08
760FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:17Mika Nurmo1:57:39
761FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:18Ville Karvonen2:05:54
762FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:10:20Jaakko Heikkinen2:32:08
763FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:10:20Tero Aaltonen2:13:59
764FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:31Kasper Vainikka1:48:52
765FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:32Tuomas Hyyppä1:53:57
766FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:41Salla Laitinen2:03:29
767FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:49Teemu Vatanen1:59:55
768FINJussis seven (676)+2:11:03Mika Laitamäki1:46:48
769FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:11:04Jussi Ylimartimo2:23:12
770FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:11:10Joonas Hämäläinen2:05:23
771FINEKI (1162)+2:11:16Lauri Korhonen2:06:40
772SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:11:17Douglas Lundin2:06:16
773FINIisu (637)+2:11:18Esa Mäkelä2:21:36
774FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:11:19Niko Sillanpää2:24:47
775FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:11:21Hannu Lavonen2:25:20
776FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:37Timo Lohikainen2:14:01
777FINJudica (917)+2:11:45Samuli Tiirikainen1:51:28
778FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:11:46Jari Järvinen2:25:31
779FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:52Tuomo Stenberg2:22:41
780FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:55Tero Niemi2:20:58
781FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:59Ville Vuorenmaa2:05:36
782FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:12:18Jukka Toivanen1:49:29
783FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:12:19Petri Vanninen2:08:09
784FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:23Juha Vesala2:09:44
785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:28Markus Kiviluoma2:12:10
786LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:29Agris Robs1:56:25
787FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:44Oskari Hellman1:46:45
788FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:56Lassi Halinen1:48:11
789FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:13:04Hannes Pasanen2:05:43
790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:13:12Jarmo Launonen2:05:54
791FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:13:16Jani Kauhajärvi2:03:15
792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:13:18Mikael Suvanto2:05:38
793FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:13:28Sami Kinnunen2:21:31
794FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:13:30Tuomo Ratia2:27:52
795FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:32Jukka Kaikkonen2:07:25
796FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:33Mikko Raula1:55:27
797FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:38Jukka Pohjonen1:46:56
798FINWSP (1215)+2:13:59Matias Jurvanen2:27:31
799FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:59Atte Salojärvi2:06:50
800FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:28Ilkka Hemminki2:23:38
801FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:14:40Markku Virtanen2:14:15
802FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:14:45Aleksi Inkinen1:48:13
803FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:14:45Sanni Norrbacka2:12:43
804FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:49Luiro Hannes1:48:00
805FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:14:55Esa Piitulainen2:16:56
806FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:56Miikka Tarkia2:22:56
807ESTOK West (605)+2:14:58Olavi Loo1:59:51
808FINGrundium (1829)+2:15:00Timo Nissinen1:53:18
809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:15:02Magnus Södervall2:05:50
810FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:15:03Tuomas Etula2:14:07
811FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:15:05Aki Kankkunen2:22:11
812SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:15:11Fredrik Sörqvist2:11:01
813FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:15:12Mika Pihala2:13:59
814FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:15:15Tapani Repo2:16:45
815FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:15:30Pertti Luuri2:16:57
816SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:15:31Magnus Öhling1:48:59
817FINKaslink (1131)+2:15:36Teemu Lojamo1:50:27
818FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:15:37Juuso Lehtinen2:25:43
819FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:15:41Jyrki Uusivirta2:12:23
820FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:16:26Ville Helenius2:14:39
821FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:16:48Aaro Koskinen2:11:45
822LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:16:51Andis Nelke2:11:55
823FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:59Aarne Hakanen2:00:45
824FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:17:05Ilkka Koivu2:00:26
825FINTrimap (1888)+2:17:34Eero Toivonen2:25:50
826FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:17:42Oskari Mikkola1:54:19
827FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:17:47Jimi Viita-aho2:13:50
828FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:17:50Juha Ylihärsilä1:53:03
829FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:18:03Jussi Uusihonko2:01:10
830FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:18:09Eero-Matti Vainio1:47:18
831FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:18:09Honkanen Eetu2:07:08
832FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:18:13Janek Jantunen2:01:42
833FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:18:19Pontus Fred2:24:07
834FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:20Eetu Niemeläinen2:12:38
835FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:18:21Harri Kailasalo2:07:44
836FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:18:22Antti Rauhala2:06:58
837FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:18:22Veikko Maijala2:24:46
838FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:18:23Heikki Haunia2:24:26
839FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+2:18:26Jussi Kosenius2:29:22
840FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:18:39Harri Peltola2:11:45
841FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:18:46Osku Kiviniemi2:28:12
842FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:18:54Mika Sipponen2:21:34
843FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:58Dymytro Terpai2:06:50
844FINSK Uranus (951)+2:19:05Seppo Konttajärvi2:12:47
845FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:19:17Petri Teerikoski2:10:13
846LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:34Martins Platacis2:03:43
847FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:19:38Sami Vartiainen2:16:16
848FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:20:03Tommi Isomäki2:12:15
849NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:20:41Nils Inge Brurberg2:26:05
850FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:20:59Jonne Mäkinen2:31:10
851FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:21:14Lauri Laatu2:00:03
852FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:30Sami Turunen1:56:10
853FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:34Artem Timakov1:43:36
854SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:21:43Niclas Behrenfeldt1:49:00
855FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:47Pyry Rahkila2:04:31
856FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:21:53Jussi Ylistaro2:11:34
857FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:55Eero Haverinen2:11:37
858FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:56Juha Syrjälä2:14:59
859FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:57Jarkko Ustinov2:04:55
860FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:21:59Anne Kiijärvi2:19:07
861FINTASO (1802)+2:21:59Patrik Vanhanen2:05:27
862FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+2:22:00Turtio Tapani2:32:58
863POLOK!Sport (558)+2:22:01Krystian Sedlak2:02:44
864FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:22:05Sofia Pellonperä2:10:10
865FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:22:12Olli Pitkänen1:59:39
866FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:22:20Antti Korttinen2:48:21
867FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:22:24Jari Kanko2:28:22
868FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:22:26Teemu Rytkönen2:12:08
869LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:22:27Raimonds Berzins2:17:26
870FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:22:30Juho Malinen2:37:17
871FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:22:32Tommi Nietosjärvi2:05:58
872FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:22:35Arttu Heikkilä1:56:28
873FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:22:37Viktor Bäck2:13:57
874FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:22:49Ari-Matti Niemi2:17:52
875FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:51Aki Hietanen1:57:00
876FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:53Matias Heinonen1:58:16
877FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:22:54Antti Liljaniemi2:21:39
878FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:22:56Vesa Ekokoski2:31:06
879FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:22:58Janne Lintala2:23:16
880FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:23:11Arttu Leppäkoski2:30:38
881FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:23:16Juha-Pekka Harju1:53:28
882FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:23:23Jyri Maanpää2:13:23
883FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:23:27Masi Tammela2:01:02
884FINIK Kronan (722)+2:23:31Anton Storvall2:19:37
885FINLets get LOST (877)+2:23:31Andreas Hatakka2:07:46
886FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:23:34Jarno Karjalainen1:59:57
887FINJuntit OK (728)+2:23:35Timo Vlasov2:29:42
888FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:23:38Tommi Lahtonen2:16:29
889FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:23:39Seppo Tompuri2:15:17
890FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:23:41Eero Assmuth2:09:47
891FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:42Pekka Grönlund1:55:59
892FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:23:47Mikko Nieminen2:21:44
893FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:52Niklas Valuri2:01:42
894FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:52Tommi Virtanen2:07:00
895FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:23:54Antti Pylkkänen2:03:03
896FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:23:56Urpo Heikkinen2:01:06
897RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:24:00Aleksei Goncharov2:18:47
898FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:24:07Henri Eloranta2:05:25
899BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:24:09Wim Vervoort2:07:05
900FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:24:10Petri Juutinen1:57:33
901FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:24:12Heikki Koskela1:59:42
902FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:24:13Heikki Viljanen2:19:32
903FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:24:16Hannu Kortetjärvi2:06:40
904FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:35Jan Alden2:01:19
905FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:37Kari Kilkki2:05:14
906FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:45Victor Thomander2:00:26
907FINKöntit (1176)+2:24:51Janne Kauhanen2:03:04
908FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:51Arto Päivinen2:20:17
909FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:25:03Jukka Kettunen2:26:48
910FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:25:07Juho Kareinen1:58:52
911FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:25:07Tomi Tissari2:00:26
912FINGofore (1916)+2:25:17Richard Van Camp2:20:10
913FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:25:27Kari Haanpää2:07:58
914FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:25:43Pasi Nevala2:28:15
915ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:49Jorge Garcia2:03:51
916FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:26:01Toni Parkkinen2:03:34
917FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:26:03Tuomas Lehtineva2:15:35
918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:26:09Matti Mörsky2:02:36
919NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:26:10Jörgensen Audun2:08:35
920FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+2:26:15Markus Kärki2:03:50
921FINTaxi Team (963)+2:26:19Antti Metsä2:01:39
922FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:26:23Miina Ruokolainen2:05:15
923FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:26:26Hannu Hänninen2:02:41
924FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:26:28Atso Ikäheimo2:24:36
925FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:26:30Matias Haukkala2:09:41
926FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:48Karri Koistinen2:11:08
927FINDroit (1123)+2:26:49Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:03:42
928FINMaasillat (1261)+2:26:50Timo Maasilta2:11:46
929FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:27:07Mika Nokka2:14:41
930FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:27:10Jani Peltonen2:28:38
931FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:27:13Jukka Sydänoja2:08:17
932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:27:17Ilari Jokinen2:33:15
933FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:27:30Juho Lakanen2:23:35
934FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:27:31Timo Neuvonen2:23:56
935FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:27:32Sampo Keskinen2:00:57
936FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:27:33Arttu Kaakinen2:04:27
937FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:27:47Janne Siipola2:08:22
938FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+2:27:49Sami Ruotsalainen2:23:05
939FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:27:55Tauno Pajukangas2:10:43
940FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:28:11Janne Kotaniemi2:03:53
941FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:28:13Harri Kuortti2:23:51
942FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:28:26Lauri Vähämurto2:10:59
943FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:28:30Jaakko Turto2:11:38
944FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:28:32Rasmus Willman2:31:05
945FINSukK 83 (757)+2:28:36Verneri Lehtovirta1:58:34
946FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:46Pertti Lappalainen2:00:57
947FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:58Kirsti Laurila2:07:38
948FINTT226 (689)+2:29:00Pasi Koskinen2:13:41
949FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:29:01Antti Viita2:24:31
950FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:29:02Valtteri Ristola2:24:45
951FINRastihaukat (653)+2:29:03Teemu Matilainen2:15:21
952FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:29:05Pasi Heinonen2:06:29
953FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:29:06Juha Laasanen2:04:53
954FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:29:10Oiva Kumpulainen2:09:54
955FINSolita (965)+2:29:11Timo Pitkänen2:13:32
956FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:29:13Ilkka Korpi2:08:04
957FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:29:15Erno Aalto2:13:09
958FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:29:16Matias Laine2:04:23
959FINRastisudit (1428)+2:29:17Jussi Kivioja1:46:09
960FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:29:17Simo Kiiskinen2:24:04
961SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:29:18Emanuel Näslund2:12:52
962FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:29:19Ville Tuppura2:05:05
963FINInnOK (786)+2:29:19Antti Tyrväinen2:29:05
964FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:29:19Sampo Järnefelt2:24:42
965FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:29:22Juha Järvelä2:08:12
966FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:29:24Kaisu Pajunen2:10:07
967FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:29:24Isto Hyyryläinen2:08:19
968FINOscar Software (1189)+2:29:25Mika Kiviluoto2:07:44
969FINTreSeven (1571)+2:29:30Matias Jokinen2:29:44
970FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:29:30Juha Vornanen2:28:12
971FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:29:31Ilkka Vaarasuo2:13:07
972FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:29:32Susanna Huttunen2:13:21
973FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:29:34Jussi Mäkelä2:14:35
974FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:29:35Markku Höynälä2:44:32
975FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:29:36Markku Laine2:13:51
976FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:29:36Tiago Figueiredo2:06:06
977FINFuturice (968)+2:29:38Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:58
978LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:29:39Alvis Lepiksons2:13:16
979FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:29:49Ville Lipsonen2:10:15
980FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:29:51Jouko Urvikko2:05:00
981FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:29:51Petri Savisto2:25:23
982FINNabla (1044)+2:29:52Marko Leppäniemi2:01:27
983FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:29:53Jari Peura2:32:45
984FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:29:54Onni Pykäläinen2:13:38
985SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:57Ueli Stalder2:12:02
986FINOutotec (1119)+2:29:58Kari Elomäki2:35:35
987FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:30:00Petri Väliharju2:12:26
988FINLost Bastards (895)+2:30:02Christian Lindgren2:18:12
989FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:30:02Heikki Kytö2:22:59
990FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:30:03Juho Höysniemi2:19:39
991FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+2:30:05Jorma Tytykoski2:12:35
992FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:30:07Aapo Varis2:05:31
993FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:30:09Lauri Kaijansinkko2:12:32
994NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:30:13Hans Petter Eng2:23:38
995FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:30:19Teemu Hautala2:14:06
996FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:30:24Paulus Väyrynen2:39:45
997FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:30:25Jere Nyström2:15:10
998FINEräs seura (906)+2:30:36Joni Isorinne2:16:28
999FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+2:30:39Jukka Leppimäki2:38:48
1000FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:43Esa Saarijärvi1:58:36
1001FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:47Mikko Nurmi2:15:38
1002FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:52Ari Ylihärsilä2:02:55
1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:54Janne Karhunen2:19:55
1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:31:01Juha Holster1:57:00
1005FINPelikassit (556)+2:31:11Aleksi Uosukainen2:14:43
1006FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:31:16Jaakko Husari2:22:06
1007FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:16Jaakko Lehto2:16:40
1008FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:22Panu Melajärvi2:10:11
1009FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:25Jyri Huhtala2:06:44
1010FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:30Matti Pitkänen2:24:17
1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:53Sami Krouvi2:04:48
1012FINVänkypannu (1151)+2:31:54Tuomas Pesonen2:27:11
1013FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:58Taneli Töyli1:58:34
1014FINRastihapot (1589)+2:32:00Antti Kaasalainen2:05:09
1015FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:32:22Pertti Salo2:31:44
1016FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:23Olli Kinnunen1:59:37
1017NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:35Dag Brenås2:18:12
1018FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:36Tomi Valkonen2:10:31
1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:37Amadeus Hansson2:07:21
1020FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:44Humanitas-seura 32:08:50
1021FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:51Petri Saksala2:06:35
1022FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:53Lauri Niemi2:27:32
1023FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:33:04Jarkko Rihko2:13:43
1024FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:33:05Tuomo Nieminen2:30:03
1025FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:27Lauri Peltoniemi1:45:01
1026FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:33:28Kari Jylhä2:31:57
1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:28Marko Pirinen2:21:09
1028SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:31Anders Eklund2:23:00
1029FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:33:31Vesa Isoniemi2:32:44
1030FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:39Jarkko Pesonen2:29:04
1031FINTornator (907)+2:33:44Jouko Kytölä2:28:08
1032FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:51Matias Grankull1:49:21
1033FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:53Timo Seppä2:43:20
1034FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:54Ari Manninen2:11:26
1035FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:34:03Jari Heikkinen2:09:19
1036FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:34:10Matti Hautero2:11:45
1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:34:10Tapani Hasanen2:24:08
1038FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:34:17Jouni Aho2:24:46
1039FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:34:20Toni Haapala2:15:37
1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:24Pentti Silta-aho2:34:00
1041FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:36Aarto Hirvi2:17:15
1042FINKops (1292)+2:34:36Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:48
1043FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:37Lasse Parikka2:30:23
1044FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:41Jouni Kleemola2:05:20
1045FINNorra (1811)+2:34:43Akseli Sannamo2:06:10
1046ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:48Erko Ounapuu2:16:51
1047FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:52Henri Pohjalainen2:11:23
1048FINEDX (1049)+2:34:56Harri Hakaste2:30:25
1049FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:57Mikko Kesonen2:16:57
1050FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:34:58Harri Saarimaa2:15:32
1051FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:35:02Janne Bruun2:32:25
1052FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:35:15Juha Kiljunen2:00:58
1053FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:35:19Turo Valkama2:28:17
1054SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:21Moa Kjellstrand1:41:33
1055FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:36Simo Tommola2:34:10
1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:15Jakob Schach1:44:59
1057FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:36:33Juha Mähönen2:25:50
1058FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:36:34Aleksi Mattila2:31:17
1059FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:35Miiro Angerpuro2:07:28
1060FINeLadies (755)+2:36:41Sanna Tervakangas2:16:56
1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:44Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:29:39
1062FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:45Hannu Hiltula1:58:28
1063SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:51Joakim Persson1:52:19
1064FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:53Kari Manninen2:11:23
1065FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:36:58Mika Paakkunainen2:47:02
1066FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:37:02Tommi Sillanpää2:12:51
1067FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:37:07Akseli Toikka2:04:39
1068FINRajaveljet (777)+2:37:07Olli Aatsinki2:15:55
1069FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:37:08Pauli Torri2:12:46
1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:31Pekka Viikari2:15:21
1071FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:47Tero Taubert2:26:50
1072FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:47Joonatan Heinonen2:13:16
1073FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:52Jani Pikkarainen2:03:58
1074FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:57Sakari Mustalahti2:08:28
1075FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:38:01Risto Kolstela2:07:57
1076FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:38:02Pasi Nurmi2:09:51
1077FINMetos (1055)+2:38:05Jari Väisänen2:21:20
1078FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:38:05Esa Luomala2:22:11
1079FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:13Joose Toivola2:08:23
1080FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:16Juha Korpio1:54:47
1081FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:19Jyrki Tuomi2:18:40
1082FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:21Jari Aspelund2:16:44
1083FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:30Mira Makkonen2:15:11
1084FINPaVi (852)+2:38:31Antti Santaharju2:14:43
1085FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:34Ville Sorvisto2:16:34
1086FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:38:36Antti Ahokoivu2:16:40
1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:39Kalle Salste2:24:18
1088FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:40Mike Koivisto2:16:01
1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:43Tiina Kihlström2:27:43
1090FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:38:45Juuso Kaihtela2:17:37
1091FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:50Aleksi Paavilainen2:26:19
1092FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:38:57Kari Mamia2:23:06
1093FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:39:04Juha Tähtinen2:46:37
1094FINOP (1214)+2:39:04Jarmo Viitanen2:34:42
1095FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:39:08Eero Turto2:23:47
1096FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:39:15Sampo Laine2:15:26
1097FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:39:16Antti Norkio2:24:56
1098FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:39:18Joni Mäkiranta2:23:28
1099FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:40:03Jussi Ollikka2:16:31
1100FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:40:21Timo Haikonen2:31:28
1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:23Marko Haverinen2:18:06
1102FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:24Marcus Prest2:15:14
1103ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:29Mart Aru2:25:16
1104FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:40:38Jani Leppä2:24:25
1105FINFennia (1823)+2:40:52Mika Manninen2:10:21
1106FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:40:54Teemu Einola2:21:40
1107FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:37Tero Lehtinen2:17:21
1108FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:41:38Paavo Rasilo2:08:35
1109FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:56Lauri Vainio2:09:25
1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:59Olli Apilo1:58:50
1111SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:42:05Pär Svensson2:27:31
1112FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:42:20Mia Muhonen2:16:40
1113SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:30Karin Hagwall2:18:14
1114NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:48Agnar Renolen2:10:59
1115FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:43:16Jan Hopearuoho2:05:28
1116SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:43:27Pedro Lundquist2:27:25
1117FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:40Tapani Penttinen2:11:17
1118FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:41Ilkka Mikkola2:05:35
1119FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:46Antti Lumijärvi2:32:22
1120FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:43:46Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:17:20
1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:44:04Antti Aakko2:18:55
1122FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:17Martti Kangasniemi2:17:42
1123FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:26Risto Kataja2:35:30
1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:44:31Juha Kuuluvainen2:20:08
1125FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:32Augusti Kankare2:20:15
1126FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:32Juuso Pelttari2:38:28
1127FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:44:33Kim Kyckling2:17:55
1128FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:44:37Teemu Saarenpää2:11:02
1129ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:38Aleksander Pritsik2:27:47
1130FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:44:42Miro Pussinen2:11:24
1131FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:50Juuso Aro2:43:20
1132FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:52Aki Norrbacka2:11:41
1133FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:55Nestori Mäntysaari2:20:33
1134FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:45:01Tapani Keskitalo2:11:42
1135FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:45:04Tuomas Lahtinen2:21:43
1136FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:45:17Mikhail Baranov2:17:55
1137FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:48Janne Rekonen2:39:52
1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:46:02Miika Paavola2:49:10
1139FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:46:11Mikko Saarnio2:05:22
1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:15Niko Lindberg2:21:49
1141FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:21Sven Eriksson2:07:58
1142FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:22Netta Rajamäki1:49:17
1143FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:22Eetu Einonen2:12:33
1144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:46:24Kari Laukkarinen2:29:57
1145FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:25Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:58
1146FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:26Anne-Mari Nurminen2:40:08
1147FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:26Pekka Mäkelä2:18:31
1148FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:26Mika Salo1:58:42
1149FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:27Nina Kohonen2:13:31
1150FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:46:27Ari Jussinmäki2:07:30
1151FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:28Daniel Wiik2:12:12
1152FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:34Henrik Lehtonen2:35:06
1153FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:36Kari Lehtonen1:55:24
1154FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:39Juha Väisänen2:00:31
1155SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:39Ronny Liljenberg2:21:52
1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:40Lauri Sumanen2:06:35
1157FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:46:44Jarkko Puranen2:05:17
1158FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:46:57Samuel Latvanen2:25:38
1159RUSIzhora (621)+2:47:00Valerii Deshko2:16:26
1160FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:47:07Laura Huhtiniemi2:25:13
1161FINNot OK (1700)+2:47:08Niilo Salo2:20:57
1162FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:47:11Ari Lampinen2:04:35
1163FINRaTro (954)+2:47:13Mikko Savolainen2:57:04
1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:23Janne Haverinen2:06:41
1165FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:25Ville Korpi2:23:28
1166FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:27Asbjörn Grövlen2:13:58
1167FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:33Lauri Tuominen2:19:31
1168FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:34Tero Rannila1:50:14
1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:46Mikko Kallatsa2:24:22
1170FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:47Virpi Palmen2:15:56
1171FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:54Sami Tahvanainen2:27:03
1172FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:58Janne Filpus2:25:35
1173FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:47:59Janne Jääskeläinen2:21:37
1174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:48:18Timo Penttilä2:33:19
1175FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:36Juuso Väisänen2:16:51
1176FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:38JANNE NIEMI2:33:22
1177FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:48:39Mattias Skog2:09:09
1178FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:41Antti Korhonen2:16:54
1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:43Ali Korhonen2:07:45
1180FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:46Tomi Honkanen2:15:48
1181FINNavi 6 (687)+2:48:54Niko Ihalainen2:58:39
1182FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:48:55Mäkelä Timo2:19:25
1183FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:49:09Timo Kivinen2:08:54
1184FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:49:12Vesa Närkki2:22:39
1185FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:49:12Lassi Onne2:38:38
1186FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:13Jarkko Louhi2:28:29
1187FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:49:15Sameli Niemi2:25:56
1188FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:17Roope Korpela1:57:46
1189FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:18Markus Oksanen2:24:30
1190FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:49:22Markku Iivonen2:25:54
1191FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:24Juha Tiainen2:09:40
1192FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:49:25Tuomas Naakka1:57:14
1193FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:26Jani Simomaa2:32:29
1194FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:27Waltteri Vinkanharju2:25:05
1195FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:28Paulo Toivonen2:34:18
1196FINDigita (1019)+2:49:35Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:58
1197FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:35Saku Klinga2:15:35
1198FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:50:14Markus Jaatinen2:10:58
1199FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:50:17Jarmo Kytö2:28:53
1200SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:50:31Svante Jonsell3:11:12
1201FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:50:33Jaakko Oja2:26:08
1202FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:50:36Mikko Ahtinen2:26:30
1203FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:39Jani Myyryläinen2:10:30
1204FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:50:40Juha Sinkkonen2:11:41
1205FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:50:44Matti Lahdenperä2:35:55
1206FINHal Bro (1080)+2:50:45Tommi Putkuri1:53:03
1207FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:47Ari Pekka Pasanen2:25:44
1208FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:50:49Topias Siren2:17:24
1209FINOK KPO (914)+2:50:50Greta Biskop2:50:12
1210FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:50:54Mikko Eronen2:42:18
1211FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:50:56Tomi Tilli2:06:31
1212FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:50:57Marjaana Salo2:44:57
1213FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:51:01Antti Juvonen2:27:40
1214FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:51:23Vesa Mörsky2:05:16
1215FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:51:27Jaakko Kivelä2:34:51
1216FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:51:35Anssi Sepponen2:26:22
1217FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:51:36Paavo Ritvanen2:27:04
1218FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:51:39Matti Pärssinen1:59:25
1219FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+2:51:40Konsta Kallio2:37:36
1220FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:51:47Teemu Tukiainen2:00:29
1221FINEränaali (865)+2:51:53Juhani Kirma2:32:52
1222SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:52:07Tom Svensson2:21:24
1223FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:52:42Juha Vehkalahti2:26:11
1224FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+2:52:51Markku Nikki2:12:48
1225FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:52:52Jussi Alakoskela2:20:27
1226FINIK Örnen (815)+2:52:54Lauri Lamminpää2:26:29
1227FINTieto (1218)+2:53:02Kim Vuori2:23:05
1228FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:53:09Jyrki Tuokko2:32:13
1229FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:53:09Mikko Kaartinen2:12:39
1230FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:53:20Petri Talvitie2:28:53
1231FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:53:23Jouni Pyykönen2:32:04
1232FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+2:53:31Rauli Helkkula2:30:51
1233FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:53:44Tero Venäläinen2:19:57
1234FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+2:53:52Esko Kralik2:32:15
1235FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:53:55Teemu Silvennoinen2:06:16
1236FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:53:55Mika Vilen2:09:49
1237FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:53:57Markku Nieminen2:12:19
1238FINRasti/C (1160)+2:54:06Jani Sillanpää2:24:55
1239FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:54:24Sari Lähdeniemi2:28:35
1240FINFennovoima (1075)+2:54:26Emmi Hanhimäki2:29:46
1241FINAjokoirat (763)+2:54:33Juha Haapola2:20:42
1242FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:54:42Niklas Ekman2:30:40
1243FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+2:54:42Jussi Kiviniemi2:36:55
1244FINMacGregor (828)+2:54:55Timo Trogen2:47:32
1245FINFujitsu (807)+2:55:00Pauli Salminen3:00:25
1246FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:55:09Lauri Heiliö2:21:41
1247LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:55:11Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:44:51
1248FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:55:13Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:32:16
1249FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:55:17Tero Nenonen2:58:41
1250FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:55:19Marko Juslin2:54:24
1251FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:55:29Tero Julkunen2:27:07
1252FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:55:34Harri Jortikka2:26:59
1253ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:55:36Sigrid Ruul2:12:17
1254FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:55:38Olli Lehtonen2:30:08
1255FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:55:42Matti Pekkala2:33:43
1256FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:55:49Tuukka Lampinen2:07:41
1257FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:55:51Tuomas Tulimaa2:13:34
1258FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:56:01Jukka Kinnari2:12:58
1259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:56:13Esa Manninen2:29:37
1260ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+2:56:15Tarmo Tarlap2:16:03
1261FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:56:22Antti Lehtonen2:49:02
1262FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:56:36Simo Paavola2:21:42
1263FINThinkers (1129)+2:56:39Henkka Tervaniemi2:22:32
1264FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:56:40Jorma Mähönen2:13:09
1265FINSpektrum (1859)+2:56:41Sebastian Holm2:54:29
1266FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:56:42Juha Rantala2:17:32
1267FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+2:56:43Mauno Karppinen2:26:52
1268FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:56:47Juho Lehtonen2:19:01
1269FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:56:47Kim Kavander2:32:41
1270FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:56:50Timo Vanhala2:49:55
1271FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:56:51Kaarlo Järvi2:23:25
1272FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:57:05Rasmus Lillandt2:41:18
1273FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:57:07Hannu Mikkonen2:28:39
1274FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:57:08Riku Juhala2:13:41
1275FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:57:09Jussi Heikkilä2:19:05
1276FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:57:11Tatjana Eskolin2:14:56
1277FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+2:57:18Teemu Heinola2:35:03
1278FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:57:21Lauri Torppa2:33:03
1279FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:57:22Antti Kivikangas2:33:23
1280FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:57:22Kalle Kuusisto2:16:50
1281FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:57:27Samu Salmelin2:33:48
1282FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:57:35Juha Kauppi2:16:48
1283FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:57:36Joni Yrjölä2:30:43
1284FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:57:46Jukka Heinäjärvi3:04:21
1285FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:57:51Topias Kähkönen2:37:41
1286FINPalo-88 (752)+2:57:55Mika Rintala2:16:23
1287FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:58:08Timo Rantala2:31:30
1288FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:58:16Sami Liponkoski2:21:07
1289FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:58:16Ossi Lehtikangas2:20:44
1290FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:58:29Jari Laine2:33:27
1291FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+2:58:33Aaro Kankanen2:28:50
1292FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:59:14Anton Nolvi2:12:32
1293FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:59:16Jussi Marttila2:15:28
1294FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:59:20Oskari Hanninen2:16:08
1295FINDentina (1037)+2:59:36Tuomas Jeskanen1:51:37
1296FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:59:38Jari Lindholm1:57:16
1297FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:59:41Vesa Ijäs2:18:47
1298FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:59:42Jarmo Kallio2:42:53
1299FINSPYMS (1007)+2:59:44Veeti Miikki2:47:33
1300FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:59:48Jussi Tiainen2:38:27
1301FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+3:00:18Jarmo Mäenpää2:40:19
1302FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:29Jussi Hietala2:00:29
1303FINKananpojat (1101)+3:00:38Kai Kyckling2:20:48
1304FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:00:44Santeri Salo2:22:26
1305FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:47Juuso Reponen2:01:47
1306FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:49Aaro Kuivalainen2:21:15
1307FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:00:55Havola Jaakko2:35:22
1308FINVTT (1356)+3:00:59Hermanni Oksanen2:31:32
1309FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:01:15Antti Kalliomäki2:24:16
1310FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:01:19Juhani Matilainen2:28:51
1311FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:19Andre Nylund2:13:11
1312FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:01:21Esko Kirssi2:34:48
1313FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:24Sami Nurmi2:27:24
1314FINEricsson SK (936)+3:01:26Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:39:22
1315FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:35Seppo Jokinen2:21:25
1316FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:48Ruska Saarela2:21:38
1317FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:53Arto Jokela2:13:50
1318FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:58Jyrki Tiihonen2:20:14
1319FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:02:14Tapani Holmijoki2:51:53
1320FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:33Pyry Vihtilä2:22:20
1321FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:02:38Pasi Syrjä2:58:43
1322FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:12Antti Hannuniemi2:22:43
1323FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:14Arto Rautapää2:19:19
1324FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:03:15Antti Lehtimäki2:17:33
1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:19Jukka Saari2:29:47
1326FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:03:22Mikko Minkkinen2:22:14
1327FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:27Matias Pitkänen2:24:37
1328FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:34Sami Orpana2:16:06
1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:41Pekka Lampela2:19:18
1330FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:43Juha Jeskanen2:33:33
1331FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:51Kimmo Holappa2:15:46
1332FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:03:57Joel Heino2:11:45
1333FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:04:00Teemu Laurila2:18:46
1334FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:04:03Eki Lehtimäki2:38:04
1335RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:04:09SERGEY KATANTSEV2:31:00
1336FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:16Tomi Nevalainen2:21:47
1337FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:17Petri Sihvonen2:22:42
1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:04:22Akseli Käppi2:18:51
1339FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:04:22Marko Mahkonen2:23:48
1340FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:25Risto Mourujärvi2:08:08
1341NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:47Jörgen Breivold2:07:47
1342FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:54
1343FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:04:57Tarik Hossain2:21:12
1344FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:05:00Antti Lindgren2:10:11
1345FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:05:15Fredrik Backman2:45:06
1346DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:05:15Pekka Lampila2:22:06
1347FINMattersoft (1230)+3:05:20Mika Varjola2:28:13
1348FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:22Sauli Heinänen2:39:18
1349FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:23Tero Anttila2:38:19
1350FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:32Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:03:16
1351FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:33Jari Ruohonen2:42:43
1352FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:38Petri Hämynen2:27:17
1353FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:39Jussi Pajunen2:31:15
1354FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:42Tuomo Mertaniemi2:41:03
1355FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:06:02Sami Anttila3:00:34
1356FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:06:05Jari Virtanen2:41:26
1357FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:06:07Petri Hallikainen2:20:10
1358FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:06:09Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:44:30
1359FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:06:15Asko Virolainen2:42:50
1360FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:06:43Tuukka Virrasoja2:42:39
1361FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:55Sakari Hinkkala2:29:25
1362FINSurut (1678)+3:07:50Markku Piittari2:10:21
1363FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:51Santtu Virjula2:07:28
1364FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:08:03Petri Meurman2:10:15
1365FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:08:12Anssi Klapuri2:41:44
1366FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:08:16Hulkkonen Ville2:13:27
1367FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:18Janne Kontola2:43:28
1368FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:08:18Jarkko Kristo2:37:41
1369FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:30Olli Turta2:27:01
1370FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:09:02Pekka Kettunen2:18:54
1371FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:23Jenni Hirvelä2:56:43
1372FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:23Toni Joutjärvi2:08:46
1373FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:26Simeon Platonov2:51:21
1374FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:09:28Tanja Etu-Huitti2:24:07
1375FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:57Pasi Luukko2:28:35
1376FINYksintein (1105)+3:10:02Pirita Salomaa2:38:55
1377FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:10:11Juha-Matti Karvinen2:49:33
1378FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:10:16Mikko Turunen2:37:43
1379SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:10:34Johan Balck2:53:44
1380FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:45Mika Pesonen2:37:29
1381FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:51Aleksanteri Järvinen2:26:11
1382FINKorona (1207)+3:10:54Antti Vähätalo1:59:40
1383FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:58Jussi Vartiainen2:37:44
1384FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:11:05Jarmo Pääkkönen2:56:53
1385FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:11:08Olli Keisanen2:26:24
1386FINPatria Land (1205)+3:11:09Pyry Paloposki2:50:37
1387FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:11:11Olli Hämäläinen2:36:41
1388FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:11:18Kari Sillanpää2:03:03
1389FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:11:18Teppo Källi2:24:01
1390FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:11:18Lauri Scheinin2:39:16
1391FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:34Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:53
1392FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:36Sami Ojala2:17:31
1393FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:44Teppo Laine3:07:28
1394FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:57Nikke Partio2:22:27
1395FINJäreä (1545)+3:12:08Antti Kokkola2:29:35
1396FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:12:10Jaakko Vaho2:38:13
1397FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:12:21Hilma Heinonen2:48:49
1398SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:29Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:58
1399FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:31Konsta Virtanen2:14:20
1400FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:12:32Simo Värtö2:33:10
1401FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:34Kimmo Mäki2:23:46
1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:47Terjo Kallioniemi2:29:33
1403FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:51Mikko Hietikko3:02:15
1404FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:13:00Keijo Kiviluoma2:33:03
1405FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:13:06Tapio Jyväsjärvi2:41:48
1406FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:46Seppo Järvinen2:48:34
1407FINÅF (1412)+3:13:59Petri Huotari2:47:42
1408FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:14:07Marko Hietanen2:44:12
1409FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:14:15Marko Lyden3:25:17
1410FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:48Ville Tuomala1:59:37
1411FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:53Heikki Karjalainen2:13:59
1412ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:54Mati Preitof2:49:47
1413FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:55Heikki Kiili2:25:45
1414FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:14:59Esko Huhta1:59:40
1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:16Janne Lumia2:16:07
1416FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:17Mika Marjeta2:43:22
1417FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:15:18Juuso Heikkilä2:23:14
1418FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:15:19Antti Härmä2:21:01
1419FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:15:21Juho Mustonen2:21:19
1420FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:32Jussi Lautala2:16:18
1421FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:34Jonas Westerlund2:34:14
1422FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:48Antti Terävä2:36:36
1423FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:51Pasi Fränti2:32:41
1424FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:16:03Matti Gustafsson2:47:40
1425FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:16:04Akseli Galkin2:42:35
1426FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:16:09Riikka Joona2:51:32
1427FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:16:18Ville Varis2:37:05
1428FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:31Marko Kela2:20:46
1429LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:36Valdis Lepiksons2:30:23
1430FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:41Jukka Toivari2:17:41
1431FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:42Lassi Jaatinen2:19:25
1432FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:54Janne Härkönen2:21:27
1433FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:58Tuomas Kiiskinen2:33:25
1434FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:17:00Atte Olkkonen2:13:41
1435FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:17:01Mikko Seppälä2:13:45
1436FINABB SK (1436)+3:17:02Atte Martikainen2:25:58
1437FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:17:05Lari Jyrhämä2:37:23
1438FINLrhto (1851)+3:17:09Huttunen Matti2:11:32
1439FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:12Teemu Karhu2:25:07
1440FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+3:17:32Tommi Torni2:25:40
1441FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:43Mikko Pynnönen2:16:44
1442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:44Jussi Eskelinen2:16:43
1443FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:18:05Jeremias Penttilä3:12:22
1444FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:18:12Seppo Jylhä2:10:07
1445FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:36Joonas Niinimäki2:21:10
1446FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:42Akseli Tommila2:52:38
1447FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:49Harri Henttonen2:29:48
1448FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:51Esko Parikka2:20:30
1449FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:52Jarkko Raukola2:36:18
1450FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:19:06Kai Yli-Sipilä2:42:03
1451FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:20:02Markku Nieminen2:22:38
1452FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:20:14Ville Suhonen2:37:43
1453FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+3:20:28Olli-Pekka Törmä2:21:54
1454FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:31Jukka Koskiniemi2:18:14
1455FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:56Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:52
1456FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:58Sime Mutans2:59:06
1457FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:22:00Henry Pietilä2:21:00
1458FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:22:00Tero Tiitu2:39:52
1459FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:22:35Soile Krzywacki2:50:00
1460NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:37Jone Säbbö2:20:19
1461FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:22:40Ville Eskelinen2:49:01
1462FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:41Matti Lankinen2:25:39
1463FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:22:44Timo Vesterinen2:49:50
1464FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:47Eero Lehikoinen2:48:30
1465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:51Ilkka Sillanpää2:28:59
1466FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:23:07Pekka Järvenpää2:32:12
1467FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:23:11Kimmo Pahkala2:30:53
1468FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:32Kauko Salonen2:45:21
1469FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:33Ville Pekkinen3:11:12
1470FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:59Jari Hurme3:03:53
1471FINExme (1732)+3:24:19Matias Korpela2:40:32
1472FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:21Jukka Sakki2:13:55
1473FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:43Risto Sinkko2:46:09
1474FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:24:53Olli Raudus3:02:06
1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:54Timo Rötkö2:44:49
1476FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:25:04Juha Mustonen2:22:54
1477FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:25:05Sampo Varjonen2:23:31
1478FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:25Jussi Heikkinen2:12:53
1479FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:56Aino Vuopio2:07:16
1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:27Tero Immonen2:32:01
1481FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:33Kaisa Hautala2:33:35
1482FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:42Marko Sajaniemi2:29:32
1483FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:46Lasse Aalto3:01:17
1484FINHRUP (1014)+3:27:01Riikka Aakula2:36:32
1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:27:05Tuukka Toivonen2:48:13
1486FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:27:10Antti Nykänen2:26:51
1487FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:27:16Oula Maijala2:47:28
1488FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:35Reima Piispanen2:31:58
1489FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:41Janne Kiiskinen2:43:50
1490FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:45Pyry Lahdenperä2:45:29
1491FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:27:51Marko Toivo2:47:11
1492LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:20Janis Engelitis2:25:12
1493FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:28:28Aki Kiiliäinen2:27:32
1494FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:50Arto Kalliokoski2:18:29
1495FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:57Petri Tarkiainen2:36:39
1496FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:39
1497FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:50Jukka Tonteri2:32:57
1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:30:26Paavo Arvola2:32:12
1499FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:34Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:39:41
1500FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+3:30:39Timo Hongisto2:39:32
1501SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:30:40Jonas Öhman2:04:34
1502FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:30:53Risto Kuuskeri2:30:33
1503FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:31:39Eero Syrjä2:34:20
1504FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:32:07Teemu Kelavirta2:31:21
1505FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:08Janne Pykälistö2:22:44
1506FINME Pummit (1359)+3:32:19Päkkilä Jukka3:02:30
1507FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:24Esa Lehti2:23:05
1508FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:27Hannu Lamminaho2:20:35
1509FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:32:30Marko Rintanen2:05:18
1510FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:34Joonas Hiltunen3:02:28
1511FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:39Mervi Meriläinen2:33:57
1512FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:33:04Jyrki Alanne2:36:25
1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:33:05Seppo Laaksamo2:31:41
1514FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:33:17Niklas Mattsson2:41:11
1515FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:33:31Tommi Wallenius2:22:40
1516FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:33:35Jesse Honkanen2:54:22
1517FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:45Pekka Martikainen2:30:40
1518FINAtria (1052)+3:34:03Aapo Linjala3:01:20
1519FINOff Course (1344)+3:34:03Aki Rouhiainen2:49:43
1520FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:34:08Matias Alatörmänen2:34:42
1521FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:34:11Gerbrand Bijmolt2:34:42
1522FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:17Tommi Oksa2:21:38
1523FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:34:23Aura Rapatti2:56:17
1524FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:25Ville Porkka2:24:03
1525FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:31Pentti Mykrälaakso2:36:16
1526FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:34:32Mikko Iivonen2:50:05
1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:35:06Markus Matilainen2:48:56
1528FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:35:32Riitta Nissi3:06:46
1529FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:37Rami Huovinen2:45:08
1530FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:43Ari Alander2:38:05
1531FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:48Antti Honkanen2:55:36
1532FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:50Sanna Hamari2:55:12
1533FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:35:52Markku Jyrkäs2:26:08
1534FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:53Mari Tolppa3:03:29
1535FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:35:59Juha Tuikkanen2:51:18
1536FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:36:12Heini Nikander2:53:04
1537FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:29Harri Paakkulainen2:39:13
1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:37:01Mikael Laxåback3:07:53
1539FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:37:05Esko Pirttimäki2:45:42
1540FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:37:06Pauli Eskelinen3:03:03
1541FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:37:07Pekka Pölönen2:59:19
1542FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:37:12Kari Mahlberg3:13:20
1543FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:37:16Kimmo Aavila2:37:44
1544FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:37:29Sebastian Nikolov2:54:24
1545FINPttk (1336)+3:37:32Abel Ledesma2:24:31
1546FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:48Martti Alanen2:45:39
1547FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:38:23Jalmari Mäkijärvi3:00:41
1548FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:26Mikko Wähäsilta2:26:32
1549FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:57Anssi Krooks3:12:59
1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:59Timo Talja2:38:36
1551FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:33Kalle Rantala2:25:23
1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:41Jukka Markkanen2:30:13
1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:55Jan Paldan3:00:57
1554FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:56Kimmo Kiiski2:31:24
1555FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:41:01Topias Peltonen2:11:31
1556FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:41:19Tommi Vanhoja2:26:57
1557FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:15Jarmo Koskela1:47:15
1558FINKluri (1737)+3:42:16Miikka Mörö2:24:43
1559FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:21Arttu Karila2:41:34
1560FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:43:05Sami Leppänen2:35:26
1561FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:43:06Kimi Kilkkilä2:07:49
1562FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:43:08Juho Kuntu2:13:32
1563FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:42Antti Salovaara2:51:34
1564FINWIO Team (1541)+3:44:09Pasi Rajala3:18:55
1565FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:45:14Jussi Hakola3:15:45
1566FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:35Pia Isolähteenmäki2:43:51
1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:37Ville Komulainen2:31:22
1568FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:42Timo Kytö3:05:11
1569FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:49Oskari Färdig2:53:54
1570FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:50Mikaela Borgman3:22:13
1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:56Arttu Koivisto3:06:43
1572FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:46:04Hannu Sainio2:57:48
1573FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:46:33Kari Maijala2:45:18
1574FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:34Ilkka Stranden3:00:47
1575FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:36Janne Hämäläinen3:08:13
1576FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:52Wille Keltikangas3:03:00
1577IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:47:00Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:09:08
1578FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:47:04Matti Mannonen3:13:45
1579FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:47:15Tero Backman3:26:02
1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:47:18Harri Mäkelä2:28:27
1581FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:47:30Martti Nio3:22:56
1582FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:47:39Jussi Pasanen3:31:45
1583FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:48:28Joona Parjanen4:03:15
1584FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:48:28Elina Rauhala2:52:54
1585FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:25Kimmo Valtonen2:14:22
1586FINCSC (1519)+3:49:39Joni Virtanen2:52:57
1587FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:50:11Antti Järvinen2:48:56
1588FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:46Mikko Kaartinen2:25:59
1589FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:52:01Hannu Aska2:13:44
1590FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:24Waltteri Wiro2:22:46
1591FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:52:37Anni Ylä-Outinen2:51:24
1592FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:45Janne Markkanen3:14:46
1593FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:46Matti Lindgren3:04:10
1594FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:53Mika Laiti3:06:36
1595FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:53:08Jussi Haara2:52:27
1596FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:53:08Lassi Larjo2:52:45
1597FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:53:41Lauri Nykänen3:11:20
1598FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:54:12Marko Huotari2:40:11
1599FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:54:18Jouni Huttunen3:31:47
1600FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:54:21Pekka Suomalainen2:59:20
1601FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:54:22Hannu Tiusanen2:44:02
1602FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+3:54:25Timo Manninen2:41:22
1603FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+3:54:26Timo Syrjälä2:23:28
1604FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:54:58Pekka Ignatius2:39:20
1605FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:54:59Hannu Partio2:58:08
1606FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:55:02Jaakko Lintunen2:56:35
1607FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:55:10Petri Koivula2:31:09
1608FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:56:17Arto Tammi2:37:43
1609FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:56:31Heikki Mäkipere3:07:18
1610FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:56:32Paavo Sillanpää2:59:02
1611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:56:34Raino Lampinen3:13:30
1612FINNorsU (1885)+3:57:00Samuli Lindvall2:46:58
1613FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:57:15Asta Grönlund3:22:25
1614FINmroom (1333)+3:57:20Rantala Eija2:52:07
1615FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:57:22Janne Kirjasniemi3:22:54
1616SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:57:23Anders Karlström2:19:49
1617FINVesikämmenet (1271)+3:57:24Petteri Torssonen2:15:15
1618FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:57:27Matti Palvaila2:55:19
1619FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:57:29Petri Tapio2:43:25
1620FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:57:40Samuli Huuhilo2:20:10
1621FINSEPI (1726)+3:58:02Matti Isohanni2:26:27
1622FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:58:05Antti Kangas2:47:01
1623FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:58:14Kari Hyrkäs2:50:03
1624FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:58:26Jussi Pajala2:57:20
1625FINKotipojat (1103)+3:58:55Eero Palomäki2:45:46
1626FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:59:41Rami Helenius3:05:42
1627FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+4:00:01Aada Forsman2:14:45
1628FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:00:13Jaakko Vesala2:25:07
1629FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+4:00:41Paavo Toivanen3:09:59
1630FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:50Heikki Tegelberg2:34:17
1631FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:00:56Sakari Uusitalo2:45:03
1632FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:01:05Frida Brogren1:58:18
1633FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:01:08Kimmo Kantonen2:34:53
1634FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:01:23Miika Rantanen2:47:02
1635FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:01:26Pekka Virkkunen2:49:40
1636FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:01:36Juha Silvanto3:14:34
1637FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:01:52Timo Minkkinen2:47:18
1638FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:02:00Janne Ranz3:07:48
1639FINValio TM (1532)+4:02:08Antti Vauhkonen2:47:29
1640FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:02:23Antti Pinomaa3:02:22
1641FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:02:27Juha Teirivaara2:35:17
1642FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:03:12Ville Ruokonen3:06:19
1643FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:03:24Mikko Väkiparta2:57:22
1644FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:03:26Jyrki Kuula3:28:40
1645FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:03:30Lauri Pyy3:15:14
1646FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:03:49Timo Korhonen3:18:37
1647FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:35Pekka Aalto2:19:59
1648FINBasware (1630)+4:04:37Timo Anttila2:16:39
1649FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:04:44Heidi Torp-Donner2:47:14
1650FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:05:13Jarkko Lattu3:06:24
1651FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:05:19Martti Lehtonen2:33:40
1652FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:06:39Ari Peltola2:07:01
1653FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:55Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:58:36
1654FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:07:06Mika Väänänen2:44:56
1655FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:07:18Joonas Varso2:39:29
1656FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:07:24Vesa Tiainen3:14:20
1657FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:07:57Janne Kallio2:58:43
1658FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:08:06Timo Nieminen3:21:38
1659FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:08:19Eeva Pekanheimo3:11:58
1660FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:08:24Timo Rehmonen3:18:51
1661FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+4:08:25Otto Hannunen3:14:30
1662FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:08:30Joel Köykkä3:28:11
1663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:10:11Antti Saarinen3:42:58
1664FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:11:34Janne Heikkinen3:37:31
1665FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:12:31Markus Kilkki3:00:39
1666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:13:04Samu Martinmäki3:23:32
1667FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:15:13Antti Tapiola3:01:25
1668FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:15:18Kimmo Tikka2:56:40
1669FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:15:30Viivi Varjus3:02:18
1670FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:15:30Tomi Fyrqvist3:01:22
1671FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:15:40Katariina Komi3:14:24
1672FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:15:41Venäläinen Henri3:02:59
1673FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:15:56Antti Greggilä2:38:19
1674FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:16:00Simo Viitanen2:40:55
1675FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:16:10Tuomas Mikkola3:20:35
1676FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:16:19Kristina Välkki2:49:20
1677FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:16:25Kari Loisa2:45:45
1678FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:17:25Mikko Mäkitalo3:33:21
1679FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:59Petri Nyman3:07:44
1680FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:18:09Arto Vesterbacka2:46:40
1681FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:18:11Tuomas Pusa2:50:14
1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:20:01Timo Jutila3:10:47
1683FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:20:45Juha Tervola3:09:04
1684FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:21:20Markku Okkonen3:08:34
1685FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:21:23Otso Tilus2:58:03
1686FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:22:17Juhani Luhtasaari3:26:02
1687FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+4:22:30Janne Virkki2:02:53
1688FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:24:07Matti Ojala2:57:58
1689FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:24:09Arto Inkala3:39:03
1690FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+4:24:30Ilkka Halso3:21:10
1691FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:25:04Pasi Riihimäki2:29:11
1692FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:25:34Juha Karjalainen3:03:29
1693FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+4:25:56Teemu Lampinen2:44:59
1694FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:26:19Mikko Makkonen2:43:09
1695FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:26:22Kaisa Turunen3:29:11
1696FINsalparasti (1057)+4:28:01Tomi Anttila3:20:53
1697FINJidoka (1962)+4:28:28Heikki Väänänen2:19:01
1698LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:29:16Alvita Mirecka3:44:41
1699FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:30:09Sami Muranen3:28:18
1700FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:30:57Pekka Vilska2:42:52
1701FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+4:31:00Juha Sipilä3:01:02
1702FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:31:18Juha Vaani2:38:19
1703FINEläMys (1799)+4:31:41Pasi Hämäläinen2:14:01
1704FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:31:52Sanna Supponen3:04:02
1705FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:31:53Timo Virtanen2:40:22
1706FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:32:08Pinja Toivanen2:28:36
1707FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:32:09Lauri Toivio2:40:34
1708FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:32:11Antti Korkeakangas2:28:02
1709FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:32:14Oskari Pirttikoski3:24:00
1710FINStormin Teräs (819)+4:32:24Lauri Jouppi3:34:02
1711FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:32:28Janne Tani3:13:59
1712FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+4:32:29Jonne Rittola3:18:28
1713FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:32:43Tomi Liljemark3:01:07
1714FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+4:33:10Olli Koskela3:00:54
1715FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:34:43Paavo Haavisto3:42:18
1716FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:35:02Pekka Koljonen3:33:08
1717FINKanKi (1591)+4:35:36Ville Linnola3:35:34
1718FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:35:57Teppo Salminen2:42:38
1719FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+4:36:28Ari Tertsunen4:03:18
1720FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:36:44Tarmo Kauppi2:54:13
1721FINTelko (1898)+4:37:57Alexandra Ershova4:26:58
1722FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+4:39:12Viljami Tervakoski2:36:29
1723FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:40:47Jari Painokallio3:24:06
1724FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+4:42:15Jere Kingelin3:41:45
1725FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:42:16Jyrki Rahkola2:54:20
1726FINMoVo (1942)+4:42:25Pekka Jokela2:54:41
1727FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:42:26Risto Pyykkö2:50:58
1728FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:42:27Marko Luntinen3:31:33
1729FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:42:53Mats Söderlund2:45:57
1730FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:42:54Teemu Luoto2:47:44
1731FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:42:55Tomi Åberg3:32:57
1732FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:43:01Karri Hietamäki2:47:53
1733FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:45:04Marko Kuusisto2:40:34
1734FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:45:10Lassi Tulonen2:47:48
1735FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:46:10Matti Kinnunen2:35:04
1736FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+4:47:26Mikko Järvi2:22:41
1737FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:47:31Pauli Markkanen3:15:36
1738FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:48:30Suvi Tiainen2:54:11
1739FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:48:37Eero Erkkilä3:21:55
1740FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+4:48:39Tero Järvinen2:34:50
1741FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:48:48Vesa Luoma3:22:40
1742FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+4:49:01Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:36:09
1743FINKlenkat (1843)+4:49:07Rissanen Jukka4:02:31
1744FINSK SK (1622)+4:49:26Kari Salo3:29:27
1745FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:49:28Timo Rantanen3:36:49
1746FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+4:49:30Arseni Jepifanov2:48:06
1747FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:50:06Peter Granqvist3:35:24
1748FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:50:06Venni Heinonen3:50:18
1749FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:54:11Heli Rasimus3:55:44
1750FINReittihukat (1696)+4:54:42Kivistö Samuli3:03:06
1751FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:54:49Teuvo Formisto2:51:56
1752FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+4:55:16Auli Packalen2:10:08
1753FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:56:39Kari Lindfors2:28:37
1754FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+4:56:49Pasi Mutikainen2:44:21
1755FINNitor (1718)+4:59:34Santtu Vuori2:44:32
1756FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:00:05Niilo Sevon3:17:48
1757FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:00:36Antti Hanhijärvi3:49:26
1758FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+5:00:52Heikki Heimonen3:20:53
1759FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:01:24Suvi Heinonen3:03:53
1760FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:01:48Veijo Hotokka3:30:38
1761FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:01:55Eemeli Lantta3:29:56
1762FININUS (1279)+5:02:10Mihail Kuokkanen3:22:45
1763FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+5:02:31Jukka Rahkonen3:18:19
1764FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:03:02Tanja Ilomäki2:21:41
1765FINGardner Denver (1933)+5:03:40Juhis Pietilä3:53:12
1766FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:04:43Henriikka Mälkönen3:02:23
1767FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:05:09Jani Haka3:03:18
1768FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:05:37Julius Karjalainen4:05:32
1769FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:06:13Ilpo Tuononen3:23:45
1770FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:07:28Essi Kostiainen3:23:05
1771FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+5:08:09Juho Kulonen3:40:15
1772FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:08:57Ville Sällinen3:04:47
1773FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:10:20Pertti Sillanpää3:06:49
1774FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:10:27Miina Orell3:05:16
1775FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:10:29Minna Selin3:45:00
1776FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:12:25Mikko Ahola2:26:02
1777FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:14:07Joonas Laaksonlaita3:31:35
1778FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:14:24Saku Vaittinen3:12:19
1779FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+5:14:39Matti Fält4:30:13
1780FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:14:52Esa Kukkamäki3:28:00
1781FINMPY (1582)+5:15:36Marjukka Ylitolonen4:24:38
1782FINOlen tässä (1795)+5:16:21Esko Piirainen2:34:25
1783FINJarnat (1644)+5:16:56Arto Pohjola4:23:28
1784FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:16:57Erno Nykänen3:51:04
1785FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:20:50Heli Huhtala3:21:01
1786FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+5:21:12Mikko Paukkila2:42:05
1787FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:21:14Juha Silander3:45:16
1788FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:21:29Jari Korppas3:11:58
1789FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:25:03Annika Sopo3:22:59
1790FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+5:25:09Mikko Inkeröinen3:06:08
1791FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:27:18Maija Kaisanlahti3:22:51
1792FINLuxus (1736)+5:27:21Ville Pirhonen3:56:14
1793FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:29:58Mika Taavitsainen2:24:32
1794FINLUMi (1882)+5:33:15Mikko Jaakola2:12:27
1795FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:36:42Petri Rantala3:19:49
1796FINPosarat (1762)+5:39:32Harri Pyykkönen4:03:47
1797FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:40:02Voitto Manninen3:38:36
1798FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:42:05Perttu Silvola3:19:06
1799FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:42:07Joonatan Mattila3:03:09
1800FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+5:42:10Markku Huotari3:59:21
1801FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:42:26Tommi Sinivuo3:30:22
1802FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:42:52Said Benamar3:31:47
1803FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:43:24Ilkka Tuomola2:58:27
1804FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:43:41Petri Perälä3:56:41
1805FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:43:43Tommi Evilä4:01:11
1806FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:45:13Olli-Pekka Nyman3:01:26
1807FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:46:18Niko Oksanen4:08:05
1808FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:46:32Silvonen Ari3:35:03
1809FINVierestäohi (1503)+5:46:32Elisa Haaraniemi4:04:32
1810FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:47:59Matti Kankaanpää4:12:38
1811FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:48:54Mikko Vattulainen3:25:05
1812FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:50:27Ilmari Tarpila4:10:14
1813FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:52:07Pekka Stenholm2:53:22
1814FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+5:52:10Miiro Jantunen3:41:58
1815FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:52:26Johanna Yli-Öyrä3:51:08
1816FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:54:17Luoto Akimatti3:42:17
1817FINMetsään menee (1641)+5:58:23Timo Hakkarainen3:23:10
1818FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:58:32Juha Anttila3:34:03
1819FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:01:53Ilkka Sallinen3:57:32
1820FINHattikW (1610)+6:02:01Roni Juutinen3:41:25
1821FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:03:28Sarianna Liiri4:01:21
1822FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:03:34Ilpo Inkeroinen3:36:36
1823FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:04:15Jouko Kontturi4:34:18
1824FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:05:14Mikko Hyvärinen3:52:54
1825FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:06:35Simo Mälkki4:11:56
1826FINCurious Al (1601)+6:09:58Harri Valpola3:34:05
1827FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:15:16Grigorii Etenko1:55:11
1828FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:18:51Kasperi Launis2:55:29
1829FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:20:56Mika Salo4:09:56
1830FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:23:45Jukka Karhunen2:18:23
1831FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:25:53Jari Mikkonen3:10:13
1832FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:28:55Jani-Petri Kulmala3:51:12
1833FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+6:29:33Kimmo Kaveri3:42:46
1834FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:29:34Jussi Perälä3:44:12
1835FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:29:44Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:43:07
1836FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:29:49Ville Aalto4:08:16
1837FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+6:38:22Pitkänen Mikko5:11:35
1838FINBiopsi (1952)+6:41:25Antti Kiviaho2:38:37
1839FINConcrasti (1946)+6:44:04Matti Parikka3:58:34
1840FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:44:39Mika Heino3:59:46
1841FINHermannin kööri (1478)+6:45:38Olli Knuuttila3:58:59
1842FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:54Mikko Mankki3:52:22
1843FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:49:40Janne Hietalahti4:51:16
1844FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:07:57Juho Latvio3:26:49
1845FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:13:37Ossi Siipola3:48:56
1846FINMatrix (1508)+7:13:38Viia Väätäinen4:22:55
1847FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:13:42Kirsi Numminen3:52:58
1848FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:13:44Elias MRabet3:39:41
1849FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:14:03Annemari Matkala5:21:55
1850FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:14:17Vesa Jäntti3:55:15
1851FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:14:33Ville Saksa4:26:34
1852FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:20:06Petja Aaltoluoto3:14:58
1853FINTeMePa (1934)+7:22:20Martti Ikonen4:36:46
1854FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:22:55Honkanen Harri6:22:00
1855FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:05:41Marko Räikkönen4:44:49
1856FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:07:25Petri Raveala4:03:45
1857FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:08:24Antti Villikka4:27:02
1858FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:18:09Kimmo Halme3:42:43
1859FINHC (1642)+8:21:41Teemu Pirskanen4:16:28
1860FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:33:21Lari Lohikoski4:29:39
1861FINHökkäilijät (1634)+8:33:39Jani Taiminen4:55:11
1862FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:46:36Kari Nyyssönen5:51:40
1863FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:47:25Kari Lepistö4:38:44
1864FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:10:59Eeva Erkko4:51:20
1865FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+9:40:37Mika Kutila3:09:58
1866FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:49:33Otto Koskinen7:52:54
FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)brötPetri Hautaniemi
FINPipelife (1728)brötArnold Hakanen
FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)brötErkki Pokela
FINKorpisoturit (859)brötJuha Juutila(1:18:34)
FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)brötJarno Salmelin
FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)brötHannu Sauvala(3:30:48)
FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)brötVille Pakkanen
FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)brötMatias Sankari
FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)diskMika Horttanainen(3:37:19)
FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)diskMatti Salonen(2:16:09)
FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)diskLeo Ukkonen(3:35:35)
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)diskTimo Narvinen(2:00:04)
GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)diskBertie Kingsley(2:19:15)
FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)diskIlkka Hyypiä(4:54:00)
FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)diskJussi Saikkonen(3:03:43)
FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)diskMikko Viitala(2:44:13)
FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)diskVeijo Hämäläinen(2:53:09)
RUSBlack Sea OK (47)diskPavel Gvozdev(1:35:54)
FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)diskPasi Marjanen(2:25:08)
FINLuiskaotsat (1413)diskTomi Kärki(2:39:02)
NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)diskChristian Riddervold Kahrs(1:29:44)
FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)diskMikko Marjamaa(1:56:13)
FINMADROG (488)diskJukka Kallio(1:59:38)
FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)diskJari Joutsen(2:01:18)
FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)diskKalevi Kivipelto(2:02:40)
FINMetsä Forest (962)diskJuha Rajamäki(2:16:36)
FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)diskTeppo Karjalainen(1:41:35)
FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)diskMarko Salo(2:04:41)
FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)diskAleksi Halmesmäki(2:18:10)
FINLemin Eskot (1188)diskTaneli Kärmeniemi(1:55:39)
FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)diskEero Konttinen(2:32:00)
FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)diskGisli Jonsson(4:09:03)